Punjab Yellow Cab Phase 4 Balloting Result 18 April 2012

———————– Page 1———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Attock

Attock ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:       islamabad

37101-4645022-5         CHAUDHARY MUHAMMAD ILYAS              CH. MUHAMMAD IMIAZ                            H.NO.46 NEAR GBHS NO.2,                    1 – P4

MEHAR PURA EAST

37101-5327053-9         MUHAMMAD ADEEL                        SHAUKAT ALI MALIK                             VILLAGE KAMRA KHUDA                        2 – P4

POSTTA KAMRA CANTT TEH

33202-1197809-9         MOHSIN RAZA                           RAB NAWAZ                                     HOSE NO 114 STREET NO 8                    3 – P4

MOTALLA SHARIFAN WALA

37101-1650209-3         IMRAN MUHAMMAD                        BASHIR MUHAMMAD                               VPO BOOTA, ATTOCK                          4 – P4

37101-1727591-9         Yasir Mahmood                         Maqsood Akhtar                                H.No.308 Near Momina Masjid, R             5 – P4

Blcok Teh & Distt:

37102-1254546-5         ZAHEER AHMAD                          MUSTAQ AHMED                                  V.P.O NEIKA TEH FATEH JANG                 6 – P4

DIST.ATTOCK

37102-2529351-5         KASWAN AZMAT KHAN                     AZMAT HAYAT KHAN                              V.P.O NEAKA TEH JANG                       7 – P4

SIST,ATTOCK

31302-2576163-5         Muhammad Afzal                        Muhammad Iqbal                                Chak No.11/A P/o Chak No.13/A              8 – P4

Liaquat pur District

37101-5458918-5         MUHAMMAD ALI                          SYED MUHAMMAD HADI SHAH                       H.NO.1142,A KAMALPUR SYDAN                 9 – P4

ATTOCK

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Attock ( Bolan VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 1 of 322

———————– Page 2———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                   GuardianName                            Address                        WinOrder

Attock ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:    riverindu

37101-9424712-7         SHAKEEL AHMED                   MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                        MOH. SARDAR GHARI V.P.O              1 – P4

SARWALA

37101-1735943-3         MUHAMMAD FAISAL SHEZAD          MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                         H NO. 763 ST NO. 19 MOH              2 – P4

KOCHA PRAME NAGER TEH &

37101-1763907-9         ARSHAD MUHAMMAD                 SIKANDAR KHAN                           MOH. SARDAR GARHI                    3 – P4

SHAKANDARA ATTOCK

37101-1783516-9         SHAHZAD FAISAL                  SAADAT ALI                              PESHAWAR ROAD WAH CANT               4 – P4

35202-7000933-0         SABA ZULFIQAR                   MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR GHOUS                 HOUSE NO 424PAK BLOCK                5 – P4

ALLAMA IQBAL TOWN LHR

35102-7902598-5         NISAR AHAMAD                    M. AKHTAR                               CHAK#56 TIBBA CHORON WLA             6 – P4

TEH KOT RADHA KISHEN DIST

Signature                Signature                Signature              Signature               Signature                Signature

Attock ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On    April 18, 2012                              Page 2 of 322

———————– Page 3———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Fateh Jang ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:       islamabad

37102-4063296-9          SAFEER AHMAD                          MOHAMMAD ASLAM                                 DHOKE SABU WALI P/O GALI                    1 – P4

JIGAR TEHS FATEH JANG DIS

37102-4848989-9          ABDUL HAFEEZ                          MOHAMMAD ZAWAR                                 VILLAGE KALYAR P/O DHERNAL                  2 – P4

TEHS FATEH JANG DIST AT

37102-0485197-9          NAVEED AKTHAR                         M.RAFIQ                                        P.O GUGGAN VILLAGE KHHARL                   3 – P4

TEH FATEH JANG DISTT ATT

37102-1262337-1          Abdul Razzaq                          Goddar Khan                                    Village Pind Fateh Teh : Fateh              4 – P4

Jang Distt: Attock.

37102-1280527-7          HAMID ZUBAIR                          MUHUAMMAD WALAYAT                              VIL HATTAR, TEH FATEH JANG                  5 – P4

DISTT ATTOCK

37102-8877548-5          MUHAMMAD KAMRAN                       MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                                LANIWALA VILLAGE TEHS                       6 – P4

FATEH JANG DIST ATTOCK

37102-9191397-3          Shakir                                Muhammad Ashraf                                Dhoke Nathian P.O Dulhial Teh :             7 – P4

Fateh Jang Distt: A

13101-5340771-9          SHAHID MEHMOOD                        MOHAMMAD SADIQ                                 FATEH JANG ATTOCK                           8 – P4

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                  Signature                     Signature

Fateh Jang ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On        April 18, 2012                                      Page 3 of 322

———————– Page 4———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                              Address                         WinOrder

Fateh Jang ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     islamabad

37102-4512753-1        ARSHAD ALI KHAN                   MUMTAZ ALI KHAN                           VILLAGE.NAKODAR P/O                    1 – P4

FATEJANG TEH. FATEH JANG

37102-5738713-9         M. RAFIQ KHAN                    M. SIDDIQUE                               ATTOCK                                 2 – P4

37102-1033170-5         HASSAN USMAN                     SARFRAZ KHAN                              ATTOCK                                 3 – P4

37102-1247808-9         MUHAMMAD QASIM                   AMIR AFZAL                                CHASAN WALI DARI MARKZI                4 – P4

MASJID FATEH JANG

37102-1274999-1         M.SULEMAN                        HAJI NAZIR AHMED                          WARD NO 06 P.O ROAD FATEH              5 – P4

JANG DISTT ATTOCK

37102-8198701-3         BASHIR AHMAD                     MUHAMMAD IQBAL                            MOHALLAH THANA ROAD TEH.               6 – P4

FATEH JANG DISTT. ATTOCK

37102-8275474-7         FAIZAN AHMED                     TASDIQUE AHMED                            VILL.PATHAN KOT P/O BATHER             7 – P4

TEH. FATEH JANG DIST. A

37102-1223267-7        ABDUL MOIZ ISHAQ                  MUHAMMAD ISHAQ                            AWAN PUR POST OFFICE                   8 – P4

SADKAL TEH. FATEH JANG

Signature                  Signature                 Signature               Signature                Signature                 Signature

Fateh Jang ( Mehran VX )                               Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 4 of 322

———————– Page 5———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

Hasan Abdal ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     islamabad

37103-3596021-9        SYED KAZIM ALI                   SYED IKHTASAR HUSSAIN                    HOUSE NO 172 SPLING ROAD              1 – P4

MOHALA ROSHAN PURA

37103-3828032-3        SAQIB HUSSAIN SHAH               AZHAR SHAH                               194-B OLD POST OFFICE                 2 – P4

37103-0236328-3        MUHAMMAD AZAM                    MUHAMMAD AKRAM                           MOHALA AKAZI VILLAGE                  3 – P4

BURHAN TEHS HASAN ABDAL

37103-1580437-5        ALA UD DIN                       NASEER UD DIN                            HOUSE NO B-7-67 MOHALA                4 – P4

SAKHI NAGAR HASSAN ABDAL

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Hasan Abdal ( Bolan VX )                              Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 5 of 322

———————– Page 6———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                           Address                         WinOrder

Hazro ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    islamabad

37101-0555374-3        MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                 MIR AFSAR                              VPO HATTIAN, HAZRO                    1 – P4

Signature                Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                 Signature

Hazro ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On     April 18, 2012                              Page 6 of 322

———————– Page 7———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Jand ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      islamabad

37104-1015421-7         ZAHID IQBAL                           SHER ZAMAN                                    VILLAGE AND P/O PIND                       1 – P4

SULTANI TEHS JAND DIST

37104-2199336-1         MUHAMMAD NAEEM                        DOST MUHAMMAD                                 Not Available                              2 – P4

37101-1771276-3         NISAR AHMAD                           AURADZAIB                                     DERI LAHAL P/O SHEEN BAGH                  3 – P4

KALAN TEHS AND DIST ATTO

37104-0231927-5         ABDUL WAHID                           BASHIR AHMAD                                  ABDUL WAHID S/O BASHIR                     4 – P4

AHMAD VPO JHAMAT TEH JAND

37104-0969849-5         MUHAMMAD SHAHID                       HAFIZ MUHAMMAD TUFAIL                         MOH DHOK MAIRA VILL. DHAK                  5 – P4

P.O CHURA SHARIB TEH. JA

37104-8306661-1         Muhammad Saleem                       Fateh Khan                                    Vill Hadu Wali P .O Khas Teh : Jand        6 – P4

Distt: Attock.

37104-8634998-7         MUHAMMAD RAZZAQ AZAD                  NASEEB KHAN                                   VILLAGE MARI P/O JALWAL                    7 – P4

TEHS JAND DIST ATTOCK

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Jand ( Bolan VX )                                            Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 7 of 322

———————– Page 8———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                              Address                          WinOrder

Jand ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     islamabad

37104-1045452-3         TANVEER AHMED                      BASHIR AHMED                              DHOK MERA PO CHURA SHARIF              1 – P4

37104-1317357-1         SAJID HUSSAIN                     ABDUL GHAFOOR                              VILL MARWAL TEH JAND DIST.             2 – P4

ATTOCK

32104-2340090-9         FAROOQ MALIK                       MALIK MOHAMMAD RAFIQUE                    VILL JALWAL JAND                       3 – P4

37101-6630664-7         USMAN MAZHAR                       QARI GHULAM HAIDER                        MOH. AHMED NAGAR, JAND                 4 – P4

TEH. JAND DISTT. ATTOCK

37104-0969848-7         MOHAMMAD ZAHID                     HAFIZ MOHAMMAD TUFAIL                     ATTOCK                                 5 – P4

37104-7271763-7         MUHAMMAD BILAL                     GHULAM JAFFAR                             H#2C FLAT#2 ST#31 ZULFI                6 – P4

MARKET SEC I-10/4 ISLD

37104-6200509-3         TAHIR MEHMOOD                      M.ZAMAN                                   MOH SIKANDARABAD NARA                  7 – P4

TEH JAND DIST ATTACK.

37101-0236054-1         ADIL HUSSAIN                       MUHAMMAD AYUB                             PIND TAKIAN TEHS JAND DIST             8 – P4

ATTOCK

37104-4033258-9         ABDUL HAFEEZ                      ABDUL MAJEED                               ATTOCK                                 9 – P4

Signature                 Signature                  Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Jand ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On      April 18, 2012                                 Page 8 of 322

———————– Page 9———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                         WinOrder

Pindi Gheb ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     islamabad

37105-3293902-5        IMTIAZ HUSSAIN                    MUNAWAR HUSSAIN                          V.P.O TOOT PINDIGHEB                   1 – P4

ATTOCK

37105-3996978-7        SHER AFZAL                        MUHAMMAD AKBAR                           VILL RATRAIN P.O KHOUR TEH             2 – P4

PINDI GHEB

37104-5526816-3        MUHAMMAD SAFDAR                   ZARDAD KHAN                              V.P.O JHAMAT TEH JAND DISTT            3 – P4

ATTOCK

37105-0234555-9        MUDASER AHMED                     MEHAR ELLAHI                             MOHALLAH GOVT. HIGH                    4 – P4

SCHOOL, WARD

37105-0257303-7        NASEER HUSSAIN                    SHER KHAN                                VILL. P.O NAKA KALAN TEH               5 – P4

PINDI GHEB DISTT ATK

37105-8733983-3        MOHAMMAD WASEEM HASSAN            NOOR HASSAN                              DISTT. ATTOK TEHSIL PINDI              6 – P4

GHAB VILLAGE AND POST OF

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                 Signature

Pindi Gheb ( Bolan VX )                               Printed On      April 18, 2012                               Page 9 of 322

———————– Page 10———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                         WinOrder

Pindi Gheb ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     islamabad

37105-7418580-3        WAQAS AHMAD                       MUHAMMAD QASIM                           ST NO 9, MISRIAL ROAD CHAUR            1 – P4

HARPAL RWP

37105-7838331-9        WAQAS AHMAD                       HAKAM KHAN                               MALHOWALI P..O MALHOWALI               2 – P4

TEH PINDI GHEB ATK

37105-0238066-3        SAKHI MUHAMMAD                    AMIR KHAN                                DK WARYAM P.O NAKA KALAN               3 – P4

TEH PINDI GHEB

37105-4502992-1        ATIF ALI KHAN                     ZAFAR ALI KHAN                           MOHALLAH MASJID PEPIL WALI             4 – P4

W NO 7/9 PINDI GHEB

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                 Signature

Pindi Gheb ( Mehran VX )                              Printed On      April 18, 2012                               Page 10 of 322

———————– Page 11———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

Bahawalnagar

Bahawalnagar ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      islamabad

31101-5361585-5         MUBASHAR UL HASSAN BHOTA             MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                             CHAK MOSA BHOTA, BAHAWAL                  1 – P4

NAGAR

31101-5838961-9         MUHAMMAD MAZHAR                      ZAFAR ALI                                   BASTI MUHAMMAD AKRAM                      2 – P4

CHAK

31101-0469033-1         KHURAM USMAN                         MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ                             M. SHAFIQUE WATTO                         3 – P4

SABZAZAAR COLONY

31101-1649099-9         M. MUMTAZ                            MIAN SARDAR MUHAMMAD                        DHANI BHATTI WALI BAJIK                   4 – P4

31101-2339808-5         M. ASIF                              ABDUL SATTAR                                DIN PUR SHARIF                            5 – P4

31101-9925282-5         ALTAF HUSSAIN                        ABDUL LATIF                                 MUHALLAH SHAIKHAN DUNGA                   6 – P4

BUNGA TEHSIL & DISTT. BAHA

31102-0627528-9         MAHBOOB ALAM                         IMAM DIN                                    CHAK NO 207/M CHISHTIAN                   7 – P4

BAHWALNAGAR

31001-1590859-9         mohd irfan                           mohd mansha                                 moh farooq aqbad,st32,harron              8 – P4

abad road,bwn

31101-6134080-5         KASHIF MEHMOOD                       NAJAM UD DIN                                SHAHNAWAZ STREET BALDIA                   9 – P4

RD

31101-9262835-3         KASHIF HUSSAIN                       MUMTAZ AHMED                                HOUSE NO.1204-H,MUHALLAH                 10 – P4

SHAIKHAN NEAR MASJID AQSA

31101-5641852-9         MUHAMMAD SAJID                       NOOR HASSAN                                 MOH MAQSOOD PURA DEGREE                  11 – P4

COLLEGE BAHWALNAGAR

31101-4242535-9         MAJID IQBAL                          M. IQBAL UMAR                               H# 77 ST 4 MADNI COLONY                  12 – P4

31101-1653229-7         GHULAM MUJTABA                       SIKANDAR ALI                                 ISLAM NAGAR BEHIND DISTT                13 – P4

COUNCIL

31101-1655695-3         IMRAN USMAI                          MUHAMMAD USMAN                              BABAR HON 8 MANDI COLONY                 14 – P4

BHAWALNA GAR

31101-1630349-7         NADEEM AHAMD                         ZAKA UL DIN                                 JANDWALA P/O SAME T&D                    15 – P4

BAHAWALNAGAR

31101-3292428-7         MOHSIN NAVEED                        MAQBOOL AHMED                               H=NO,182 BEHIND DISTT                    16 – P4

COUNCIL JAHAGEER KOT

31101-1597179-7         ABDUL JABBAR                         GHULAM ABAS                                 BASTI ARAIYAN P.O DOUNGA                 17 – P4

BOUNGA BHAWALNAGAR

31101-1608984-5         SAQIB ALI                            EASE ALI                                    H # 220 BASTI SADAR DIN NEAR             18 – P4

M.C HIGH SCHOOL

31101-9543024-3         WASIM AKRAM                          MUHAMMAD AKRAM                              CHAK KHATTAN POST SAME                   19 – P4

31201-9690221-2         Farzana Sattar                       Abdul Sattar                                Muslim Colony Mubarak Teh                20 – P4

Ahmed Pur Distt. Bahawal

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Bahawalnagar ( Bolan VX )                                  Printed On       April 18, 2012                                   Page 11 of 322

———————– Page 12———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Bahawalnagar ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      islamabad

31101-6500543-9          SAJID MEHMOOD                        MUHAMMAD RAFEE                               NASTA ROAD DUNGA BUNGA                    1 – P4

31101-7192203-5          IMRAN SHAHID                         MUHAMMAD IQBAL SHAHID                        MOHALLAH HIZAM PURA                       2 – P4

GHARBI STREET NO.1 NEAR

31101-0607119-1          MUHAMMAD MAJID MAJEED               ABDUL MAJEED                                  MUHAMMAD MAJID MAJEED                     3 – P4

S/O ABDUL MAJEED JANBAZ

31101-2040264-7          HAFIZ MUHAMMAD SAAD US               PEER JEE ABDUL QADIR ANJUM                   WARD NO 1 MADRASA ARBIA                   4 – P4

SAEED                                                                             DONGA BONGA

31101-3234521-7          MUKHTAR AHMAD                        MANZOOR AHMAD                                BASTI MUHAMMAD ALI                        5 – P4

HASSANKA P/O SADIQNAGAR

31103-3778470-9          WASEEM ABBAS                        AMIR HAMZA                                    LASHRI HYOROLIC WORK                      6 – P4

SHOP MAIN SHERAHOT STOP

31104-1661620-1          MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                      HAKIM ALI                                    TEKORN PURA POST GULAB                    7 – P4

ALI

31101-0170952-5          SAYAD ALI IMRAN BUKHRI               SYED MUHAMMAD IQBAL SHAH                     kot AMEER ALI SHAH ALI                    8 – P4

GOHAR =326 PO AHMED PUR

31101-7563556-1          ARFAN AKHTAR                        AKHTAR ALI                                    CHAK MEIACHA MUKHIAN                      9 – P4

31102-2008679-5          RIAZ AHMED                           KHAN MOHAMMAD                                BASTI NIYAMAT PO, MEHT JEDU              10 – P4

DIST. B.NAFAR

31101-6575774-6          JAVERIA ASLAM                        MUHAMMAD ASLAM                               BASTI HOLANWALI MOZA                     11 – P4

FATECH PO BURGA T\D BWN

31101-4991926-3          BABR SHAHEEN                         MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                              CHAK FITHA KOT BIGLA                     12 – P4

JALWALA BAHAWALNAGAR

31101-2131394-9          IRFAN AHMAD                          MUHAMMAD ISHAQ                               PARACHA STREET NEAR                      13 – P4

TOHIDIA MASGID BASTI SADAR

31101-2396665-7          ATIF BASHIR                          BASHIR AHMAD                                 BLOCK (W) HOUSE NO.165                   14 – P4

MODEL TOWN BAHAWAL

31101-1645327-7          MALIK SAMI ULLAH                     MALIK MOHMMAD YOUSAF                         MEHRA ABAD PO/ CHAK                      15 – P4

MADRASA DIST.B, N;NAGAR

31101-4087698-5          SAJID AHMAD                         AHMAD DIN                                     HOUSE NO.467/A KHADIM ABAD               16 – P4

COLONY BAHAWALNAGAR

31101-1611583-9          MUHAMMAD AKBAR                       ROSHAN DIN                                   DR. QADEER KHAN ROAD                     17 – P4

SARFRAZ MARKET(FMC)

31101-1612685-7          BADAR MUNIR                          MUHAMMAD AMAN                                ABDULLAH BULDING MATERIAL                18 – P4

COLLEGE ROAD RAFFE

31102-3963064-9          M. IMRAN                            ABDUL RASHID                                  CHAK NO.15/G TEH. DIS.                   19 – P4

B.NAGAR

31105-4517011-7          ZAHOOR AHMAD                         MUHAMMAD ALI                                 BONGA AKBAR MARI NE HAL                  20 – P4

BASTI HAFIZABAD

31105-2265738-1          ZULFIQAR ALI                         MUHAMMAD MUNIR                               ANAND PUR HADDI WALA PO.                 21 – P4

HASIL PUR DITST. B.NAGAR

31101-0629763-7          RAO ABDUL WAHAB                      RAO ABDUL SHAHEED                            HOUSE NO.160/48 NEAR KHALIL              22 – P4

MASJID MUSLIM COLONY B

31101-6939020-5          ASIF NAZIR                           NAZIR AHMED                                  MUSLIM COLONY ST 3 HOUSE                 23 – P4

NO 1478/245 B BAHWALBAGAR

31101-7371098-3          IMRAN AYUB                           M. AYUB                                      MOH. RAOKA                               24 – P4

31101-5827694-3          MUHAMMAD SAJID                       SHAH RASOOL                                  SUKH RAM PURA PO BAHAWAL                 25 – P4

NAGAR TEH. AND DIST. BAHA

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Bahawalnagar ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 12 of 322

———————– Page 13———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

31101-1616182-3         MOBASHAR LATIF                       ABDUL LATIF                                  BAHAWAL NAGAR                            26 – P4

31101-1585816-7         MUHAMMAD ASAAD BASHIR                BASHIR AHMAD ZAFAR                           BASTI ISLAMPURA MOUZA                    27 – P4

BAJAK P-O GULAB ALI

31101-5798029-5         MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                       JABAR AI SUKHERA                             HOUSE NO-181 BLOCK A                     28 – P4

SHERSHAH COLONY RAIWIND

31101-3927481-9         ABDUL REHMAN                         AKHTAR ALI                                   NAJEEB ABAD                              29 – P4

BAHAWALNAGAR

31105-0266204-5         GHULAM FAREED                        MUNSHI KHAN                                  DERA MUNSHI KHAN LHODRA                  30 – P4

CHAK SAID ALI DIST. B,NAGA

31101-1340916-3         muzafer akmal                        mohd akmal                                   faisal clny,h#105,st#1,bwn               31 – P4

31101-4364001-7         AL NAJAM US SAQIB                    ABDUL SHAKOOR                                MADNI COLONY                             32 – P4

31101-9475935-3         M SHAHZAD QAMAR                      M BASHIR AHMAD QAMAR                         SADAT COLONY H # 565                     33 – P4

31101-2330919-3         AYAZ AHMED                           RIAZ AHMED                                   H # 43 BLOCK W MODEL TOWN                34 – P4

35302-9574574-7         ATTA ULLAH                           ALLAH DITT                                   CHAK MOHIB ALI                           35 – P4

31105-9634305-9         GHULAM MUSTAFA                       MUHAMMAD AMIN                                HATTA JOWDON                             36 – P4

31101-1591342-1         ZAHID MAHMOOD                        M.YOUSAF                                     KOT MOSKREAN P/O                         37 – P4

MADRISSA BWN

31101-6156122-7         HUMAYUN REHMAN                       GHULAM AHMAD WATTOO                          HOUSE NO. 99 ISLAM NAGAR                 38 – P4

31203-1699688-3         M.MEHBOOB ANWAR                      SARDAR MOHAMMAD                              CHAK NO.21/FW HASIL PUR                  39 – P4

31102-2520122-5         GHULAM FAREED                        M,FAROOQ CHISTI                              DARBAR KHAWAJA  NOOR M                   40 – P4

MAHRABI DIST. B. NAGAR

31101-4958478-5         JAM SHAHBAZ IQBAL                    JAM MUHAMMAD IQBAL                           HOUSE # 06 REVENUE STAFF                 41 – P4

COLONY NEAR D.C HOUSE

35201-9944506-1         ZIA UD DIN                           NAZIR AHMED                                  ZAKIR COLONY BEHIND L G H                42 – P4

ST.6 LHR

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Bahawalnagar ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 13 of 322

———————– Page 14———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                        ApplicantName                           GuardianName                                     Address                               WinOrder

Chishtian ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:       islamabad

31102-4291995-7          Shahid Imran                            Mohammad Yousaf                                  Ward # 20, House 35, St 01,                   1 – P4

Baladia colony Teh . Ch

31102-4485125-7          Muhammad Iftikhar                       Allah Ditta                                      Chak No.18, Cojnoni, Teh:                     2 – P4

Chishtian Distt: Bahawal

31102-0106991-9          AZHAR IQBAL                             ZAFAR IQBAL                                      CHAK NO 177/M P/O SAME                        3 – P4

TEHS CHISHTIAN DIST

31102-0622978-3          JAVAID AKHTAR                           MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                   ST# MOHALLAH ALQURAISH                        4 – P4

MASJID MEHBOOB COLONY

31102-0867836-7          NAVEED ARSHAD                           MUNIR AHMED                                      CHAK 101/F P.O CHAK 43/F                      5 – P4

TEH. CHISHTIAN DISTT. BAH

31102-7704825-9          SHAHZAD IQBAL                           MUHAMMAD IQBAL                                   H NO 75-76 STREET NO 1                        6 – P4

GULSHAN IQBAL CHAK NO 14/G

31102-8218411-9          kashif ali                              ramzan ali                                       behind gulistan e fatima plaza qazi           7 – P4

wla a road chi

31101-1201455-7          M NADEEM ASHRAF                         MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                                  CHAK NO 209 MURAD EAST                        8 – P4

P.O. 206 MURAD CHISTIAN DIS

31102-4941454-1          Ali Raza Shah                           Syed Munawar Ali Shah                            Basti Shakir Abad P .O Mehta                  9 – P4

Jheda Teh : Chishtian D

31102-7208680-7          M. ARSLAN JAVID                         ABDUL KHALIQ                                     MUSLIM TOWN C/O MASJID                      10 – P4

GULZAR HABIB TEH.

31102-4427041-9          Adeel Ahsan                             Ahsan ul Haq                                     House No.1 Samanabad                        11 – P4

Dahramwala Teh Chishtian Dist

31102-2334706-1          AMMAR BIN SHAFQAT                       SHAFQAT ALI                                      H#93D Z BLOCK SATELLITE                     12 – P4

TOWN CHISHTIAN DIST.

31102-0625988-5          KASHIF MUNIR                            MUNIR AHMED                                      ST#1 KANWAR COLONY                          13 – P4

CHISTIAN DISTT BAHWAL

31102-0637602-7          MUHAMMAD IRFAN YOUNAS                   MUHAMMAD YOUNIS AKHTER                           CHAK NO. 99/F                               14 – P4

Signature                      Signature                     Signature                    Signature                     Signature                     Signature

Chishtian ( Bolan VX )                                           Printed On        April 18, 2012                                         Page 14 of 322

———————– Page 15———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Chishtian ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       islamabad

31102-3698468-9          REHAN MUSTAFA                         GULHAM MUSTAFA                                 CHK NO 95/F TEH. CHISTIAN                   1 – P4

DIS.T BWN

31102-4216988-5          SAJJAD JAFFAR                         MUHAMMAD JAFFAR                                MUHALA TAJ PURA ST#03                       2 – P4

HOUSE 3 CHISTIAN

31102-0388758-1          MUHAMMAD IQBAL                        MUHAMMAD BOTA                                  NEAR ISMAIL HOSPITAL HIGH                   3 – P4

WAY ROAD CHISTIAN DISTT.

31102-0645944-9          FAISAL SATTAR                         CH ABDUL SATTAR                                H # 127 MUHAJAR COLONY                      4 – P4

CHISHTIAN

31102-0853019-7          MUHAMMAD RIAZ                         MUHAMMAD SADIQ                                 CHAK NO. 2/FW MATYANA                       5 – P4

WALA P/O MARI SHOUQ SHAH

31102-8306157-3          MUHAMMAD UMER RAZZAQ                  ABDUL RAZZAQ                                   CHAK NO. 16/G CHISHTIAN                     6 – P4

31102-8428025-7          UMAR HAYYAT                           MUHAMMAD MUSSARAT                              CAHK NO-34/FATEH P.O SAME                   7 – P4

TEH AND DISTT BAHAWAL NA

31101-1645333-5          ZUBAIR MUHAMMAD                       M. JAMEEL                                      MUJEED KOT CHAK ABDULLAH                    8 – P4

OTRAD P.O MUDRASA TEH. CH

31102-4631388-5          shehzad mehmood                       allah ditta                                    basti qamar din p.o chak abdullah           9 – P4

tehsil chistian

31102-7621461-5          MAZHAR ALI                            ABDUL HAMEED CHISHTI                           BASTI ZRGAR ALI TOWN CHAK                  10 – P4

NO. 169/ M P.O DAHRANWAL

31102-3901942-3          MUHAMMAD AZHAR                        GHULAM QADIR                                   CHAH MOHAMMAD AZEEM                        11 – P4

NEAR KHANGAH ABDUL KHALIQ

31102-2025913-3          SAFDAR REHMAN                         M. ASHRAF                                      CHAK 43/F TEH. CHISHTIAN                   12 – P4

DISTT. BAHAWAL NAGAR

31102-0646441-3          MOHAMMAD NADEEM AKHTAR                MOHAMMAD HANIF                                 BAHAWAL NAGAR                              13 – P4

31102-0651364-7          Abdul Raouf                           Riaz Ahmad                                     Chak No. 41, Fatah Teh . Chishtian         14 – P4

Distt. Bahawalna

31102-0619285-9          SAQIB GHAFOOR TAHIR                   ABDUL GHAFOOR                                  ST#07 FAROOQ COLONY                        15 – P4

CHISHTIAN

31102-1723615-5          M USMAN ASLAM                         MUHAMMAD ASLAM AYYAZ                           CHAK # 177/M CHISTIAN                      16 – P4

31102-0609133-9          SYED MUMTAZ AHMED SHAH                SYED HABIB UR REHMAN SHAH                      CHAK 115 MURAD TEH.                        17 – P4

CHISHTIAN DISTT. BAHAWAL

31102-0611061-3          SAJID MAHMOOD                         KHADIM HUSSAIN                                 CHAK NO. 208/M P/O 207/M TEH.              18 – P4

CHISTIAN DIST. BHAWA

31102-7980477-5          UMAIR ARSHAD                          MUHAMMAD ARSHAD JAVAID                         ABDULLAH HOUSE ALFAISAL                    19 – P4

STREET CHISHTIA PUR

31102-9191229-5          MUHAMMAD SAJJAD                       MUHAMMAD SHARIF                                CHAZI WALA ROAD GULBERG                    20 – P4

TOWN He168 CHISHTIAN

31102-8997774-1          ARIF ALI                              KHURSHEED AHMAD                                BAHAWALNAGAR                               21 – P4

31102-0547252-4          Farah Naz                             Muhammad Murtaza                               Chak No.10/FW P.O Same Tehsil              22 – P4

Chishtian Distt: Bah

31102-3984820-7          M. ISHFAQ                             ABDUL GHAFAR                                   CHAK NO. 29/G P.O 28.G TEH.                23 – P4

CHISHTIAN DISTT. BAHAW

31102-4646057-5          ALLAH RAKHA                           MUHAMMAD SABIR                                 CHAK#6-FW DAKHANA                          24 – P4

BAKHSHANKHAN CHISHTIAN

31102-3253537-0          MARIA IQBAL                           M. IQBAL                                       CHAK NO. 174/M DHARANWALA                  25 – P4

P.O BOX TEH. CHISHTIAN D

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                  Signature                     Signature

Chishtian ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On        April 18, 2012                                      Page 15 of 322

———————– Page 16———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

31102-0607720-1          M. SHAHBAZ                           ZAHOOR AHMED KHAN                             WARD NO. 5, STATLATWOOL                   26 – P4

ZANIDARA COLONY TEH. CHISH

31102-0599010-1          SYED MUHAMMAD YOUNAS                 SYED MUHAMMAD ABDUL SHHAKOOR                  BASTI SHAH ABBAS P/O CHAK                 27 – P4

SHAH                                 SHAH                                          10/F.W MOUZA LANDA BHADI

31102-3148982-1          MUHAMMAD BADAR MUNIR                 MUNIR AHMAD                                   CHAK NO. 54/F P/O BAKSHAN                 28 – P4

KHAN TEH. CHISHTIAN DIST

31102-1661314-3          m. asfhan                            M. MUNEER                                     CHAK NO 126/M, PO BOX 124/M               29 – P4

TEHSIL CHISHTIAN DISTT

31102-8924247-9          SHAHZAD ASHRAF                       MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                               CHAK NO.6 GAJYANI SAME TEH                30 – P4

AND DISTT BAHAWALNAGAR

31102-0573424-1          SHAHZAD ALI                          NAZIR AHMED                                   CHAK # 6/FW TEHSIL                        31 – P4

CHISHTIAN DISTT BAHAWAL

31102-1970502-9          RAO WAKEEL ANJUM                     AKBAR PERVEZ                                  CHAK 08/FW CHISHTIAN                      32 – P4

31102-6816730-1          NABI SHARIF                          MUHAMMAD SHARIF                               GULASHAN IQBAL GAZI WALA                  33 – P4

ROAD HOUS NO. 454, CHISTI

31102-0652546-9         Asif Bashir                           Bashir Ahmad Anjum                            Chak No.45/Fateh P.O Teh :                34 – P4

Chishtian Distt: Bahawal

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Chishtian ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 16 of 322

———————– Page 17———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                   GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

Fort Abbas ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    Siachin

31103-8870552-9        MUHAMMAD JAVED IQBAL            SADIQ ALI                               CHAK NO 308/HR SOUTHERN               1 – P4

P/O SAME TEHS FORT ABAS DI

31103-1129237-7        AZAM ALI                        MOHAMMAD ALI                            CHAK NO195/HB TEH FORT                2 – P4

ABBAS DISTT BWN

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                Signature

Fort Abbas ( Bolan VX )                               Printed On    April 18, 2012                               Page 17 of 322

———————– Page 18———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Fort Abbas ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       islamabad

31103-3539796-9          Muhammad Tariq Jamal                  Muhammad Jamal                                 Basti Phulrah Toba Mahranwala               1 – P4

Tehsil Fort Abbas Di

31103-3914343-5          Zaheer Ullah Sattar                   Abdul Sattar                                   H # 80, St. 1, Muslim Town Fort             2 – P4

Abbas, District Ba

31103-0423870-5          RAUF AHMAD                            NASEER AHMAD                                   CHAK#185/7-R KICHIWALA                      3 – P4

TEHSIL FORTABBAS

31103-1147514-3          MATIULLAH                              MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                               CHAK NO 270/HR TEHS FORT                    4 – P4

ABAS DIST BAHAWALNAGAR

31103-1161440-7          MUHAMMAD NAZAR                        MUHAMMAD HAYAT                                 CHAK NO 260/H-R P/O CHAK NO                 5 – P4

217/9-R  TEHS FORT ABB

31103-8356732-7          ASIF TANWER                           FAZAL MUHAMMAD                                 CHAK#285/HR TEH FORTABBAS                   6 – P4

31103-8623674-7          MUHAMMAD NASEEM                       BAGH ALI                                       STREET NO 9 USMAN TOWN                      7 – P4

DIGGI MOHALA FORT ABAS

31101-6116289-3          MUHAMMAD RIZWAN AFZAL                 MUHAMMAD AFZAL SHAHID                          H NO 278 AHMED YAR BLOCK                    8 – P4

MUSTAFA TOWN WAHDAT

31103-4289535-7          ABDUL QAYYUM                          BASHIR AHMAD                                   CHAK NO 270/HR TEHS FORT                    9 – P4

ABAS DIST BAHAWALNAGAR

31103-7656781-1          qamar shahzad afzal                   MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                 USMAN TOWN ST NO 14 FORT                   10 – P4

ABBAS

31103-3315154-7          SHOAIB MUNEER                         MUNEER AHMED                                   HOUSE NO 636/535 MUSLIM                    11 – P4

TOWN ST # 19 BAHAWAL PUR

31103-2450301-9          MUHAMMAD MUNIR                        SHAMS UD DIN                                   CHAK NO 286/HR TEHS FORT                   12 – P4

ABBAS

31103-1145172-3          Ghulam Murtaza Shabbir                Shabbir Ahmed                                  Sabir Shah Colony Fortabbas Teh :          13 – P4

Fort Abbas Distt .

31103-1153238-5          mubbashar ali                         abbas ali                                      chak#167/7r,fort abbas,bwn                 14 – P4

31103-1141732-1          MUHAMMAD GHAFFAR                      SULTAN ALI                                     CHAK NO 339/HR MAROOT                      15 – P4

TEHS FORT ABAS DIST

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                  Signature                     Signature

Fort Abbas ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On        April 18, 2012                                      Page 18 of 322

———————– Page 19———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                         WinOrder

Haroonabad ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Siachin

31104-9514908-9        SHAHID MAHMOOD                    MUHAMMAD DIN                             CHAK 1 .R P.O 17/1.R                   1 – P4

31104-1667180-7        SYED ASGHAR ALI SHAH              SYED AMIR ALI SHAH                       H.NO.465 STREET NO.2 TIBBA             2 – P4

NOOR PURA

31104-1706473-1        AHMAD HUSSAIN NASIR               FAQIR HUSSAIN                            CHAK 95 , 6/R DAK KHANA 100            3 – P4

6/R TEH. HAROON ABAD D

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                 Signature

Haroonabad ( Bolan VX )                               Printed On      April 18, 2012                               Page 19 of 322

———————– Page 20———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                           WinOrder

Minchinabad ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Siachin

31105-9730066-1         mahboob shahzad                     rafiq ahmed                                  near masjid allah u akbar mohola         1 – P4

shora kothi minch

31105-0272312-1         REHMAN ABDUL                        SHOUKAT ALI                                  MOHALLAH NOORI MANDI                     2 – P4

SADICE GANJ TEHSIL SINDH

31105-0289218-7         ABBAS MOHAMMAD                      MOHAMMAD SHARIF                              MOHALA GHUZANVI MANDI                    3 – P4

SADIQ GUNJ

31105-5381489-5         NAZAR FARID                         HAJI MANZOOR                                 BUNGA AKBAR MARI NEHAL                   4 – P4

KHAUS KHURD

31105-5304754-7         SHABBIR AHMED                       MUHAMMAD BASHIR                              BUS STOP ADD LOHARKA                     5 – P4

MOUZA KABOOTRI PO

31105-8224244-3         M RIZWAN SHERAZI                    GHULAM MUSTAFA                               WARD # 4 MOHALLA SAFOON                  6 – P4

WALA

31105-7938866-1         MUHAMMAD DIN                        MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                             GIRI ABAD P/O MANDI SADIQ                7 – P4

GUNJ TEH MINCHANABAD

31105-0280585-1         MUHAMMAD AFZAL                      HAFIZ SULTAN AHMED                           MUNSHI OUTARD                            8 – P4

MINCHINABAD

31105-8870027-5         MUMTAZ AHMAD                        RAJAB ALI                                    MOUZA NEELIAN WALI PO                    9 – P4

MANDI SADIQ GUNG TEH

31105-4239454-5         MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                     MUHAMMAD YASIN                               MOZA BADRI NARIN PUR BASTI              10 – P4

NAWAB SHAH

31105-0302491-5         FAZAL UR REHMAN                     AHMAD DIN                                    VILL BISHAN SINGH P-O                   11 – P4

CHAWEKA RD

31105-1489980-5         YASEEN MUHAMMAD                     NOOR MUHAMMAD                                MUZA PEHLWANKA PO LALEKA                12 – P4

TEH MINCHINABAD

31105-7924023-3         SHAHID NAZIR                        NAZIR AHMAD                                  NEW ABADI RAILWAY ROAD                  13 – P4

H#84/40

31105-0301599-1         KHALID MEHMOOD                      MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                              WARD # 5 GHALLA MANDI                   14 – P4

MINCHINABAD

31105-0258379-7         MUHAMMAD JAVED IQBAL                ABDUL MANNAN                                 MOZA HABIB KA MINCHINABAD               15 – P4

BAHAWALNAGAR

Signature                  Signature                   Signature                  Signature                 Signature                   Signature

Minchinabad ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 20 of 322

———————– Page 21———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

Bahawalpur

Ahamd Pur East ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:       Siachin

36102-0228508-5          FAISAL IMRAN                         M. ARSHAD JUTT                                 NAZIM PUR TEH. AHMD PUR                    1 – P4

EAST DISTT. BWP

31201-0347170-7          MOHD ASLAM                           ABVDUL HYAKIM                                  MOH:SHIKRIA NEAR DR FIAZ                   2 – P4

CLINIC AHMED PUR EWAST

31201-0373719-9          muhammed zafer iqbal                 ghulam nabi khan                               moh. jug pur UCH sHrief                    3 – P4

31201-6803538-1          SHAHID HUSSAIN                       HAFIZ KHADIM HUSSAIN                           BASTI HAFIZAN WALI PATI                    4 – P4

KHAIRA TEH. AHMAD PUR EAST

31201-6540753-1          Muhammad Yasir Saleem                Muhammad Saleem                                H.NO.43 Mohallah Katra Ahmed               5 – P4

Khan Near Purani Sabz

31202-9198319-9          IMAM HASSAN                          FAKHAR UD DIN                                  H#97 CANAL COLONY BWP                      6 – P4

31202-6911978-9          Sajid Ahmed Shah                     Manzoor Hasain Shah                            House NO.98/11 Mohallah                    7 – P4

Bahawal Colony Bahawalpur.

31201-0367729-1          SABAR HUSSAIN                        GHULAM QADIR                                   GOTH RAZA TIBI IZAT AHMAD                  8 – P4

PUR EAST BWP

31205-6239043-3          NIAZ QADDIR                          MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                                CHAK#45 D/B P/O 46 D/B TEH                 9 – P4

YAZMAN BWP

31201-5609857-9          HAFIZ MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ                HASSAN AHMAD                                   AL HANEEF CHWK UEH SHRAIF                 10 – P4

MORE HOUSE NO 336 /102 A

31201-1788577-5          MUHAMMAD SHEHZAD                     MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                                MUZA HAFIZ PUR PO UCH                     11 – P4

SHARIF TEH. AHMAD PUR EAST

31201-3190761-9          SAJJAD HUSSAIN                       QURBAN HUSSAIN                                 HOUSE NO. 508 MOH. SAFRANI                12 – P4

TEH. AHMAD PUR EAST DIS

31202-8374586-7          RANA MOHAMMAD IRFAN                  ATTA MOHAMMAD                                  BASTI NUMBERDAR SUIVEHAR                  13 – P4

P.O REHMANBAD TEH .     OZIL

31201-1743064-1         ABDUL HAMID                           NABI BUKHSH                                    MOHALLAH SHAMIMAN BAD                     14 – P4

HOUSE NO 141, TEH  AHMAD

31201-0335178-3          JAMSHED IQBAL                        GHULAM HUSSAIN                                 R/O MOUZA/BASTI KOT KHLIFA                15 – P4

P.O UCH SHARIF

31201-0336108-3          MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                      NASEER AHMED                                   CHAK NO. 160 NP PO CHANNI                 16 – P4

GOTH TEH. AHMAD PUR EAST

31201-4185468-5          MOHAMMAD ASLAM                       JAM SOHARNO                                    LARAN PO HATAIFE TEH.                     17 – P4

AHMAD PUR EAST DISTT.

31201-9922474-7          RASHID AHMAD                         IMAM BUKSH                                     BASTI MAHAR MUHAMMAD                      18 – P4

MOSA JAHANPUR NABI PUR

31201-8362028-5          MOHSIN ZAFAR                         ZAFAR AHMAD                                    MOHALLAH SHAMIMA ABAD P.O                 19 – P4

UCH SHARIF TEH AHM,AD PU

31201-5782560-1          Mohammad Arif                        Hazoor Bukhsh                                  Sadar Bazar Mohallah Gillani UCH          20 – P4

Sharif Teh : Ahmed

31201-2314627-1          USMAN RASHID                         ABDUL RASHID                                   H NO IB-969. MOHALLAH                     21 – P4

SADDIQUE ABAD AHMED PUR

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Ahamd Pur East ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 21 of 322

———————– Page 22———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                   GuardianName                            Address                        WinOrder

31201-3369119-5       UMER SAEED                      SAEED UL HASSAN                         H # 390, MOH SARWAR SHAH,           22 – P4

APE DISTT BWP

Signature                Signature                Signature              Signature               Signature                Signature

Ahamd Pur East ( Bolan VX )                          Printed On    April 18, 2012                              Page 22 of 322

———————– Page 23———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

Ahamd Pur East ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       Siachin

41408-1680742-3          muhammad shafique                    noor muhammad                                  dewan farooq motors company                1 – P4

dewan city p.o teh saj

31201-0330463-1         ASIF SHAHZAD                          SYED GHULAM ABBAS SHAH                         MAHALA SADDAT MUBARIKPUR                   2 – P4

AHMED PUR EAST

31201-0535816-3          HAFIZ SOHAIL AHMED                   M. NAWAZ KHAN                                  BASTI HAROON AHMED BUX                     3 – P4

LANGAH JEHLUM WALA PO

31201-6413109-5          FAROOQ AHMAD                         ZAHOOR AHMAD                                   BAHAWALPUR                                 4 – P4

31201-6316740-9         ALLAH NAWAZ                           RASHEED AHMED                                  MOZA KACHI SHIKRANI PO UCH                 5 – P4

SHARIF TEH AHMED PUR EA

31202-8112676-1          MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                      ABDUL HAMEED                                   HABIB COLONY GUL BAGH                      6 – P4

BWP

31202-3003010-3          MUHAMMAD RASHEED                     KARIM BUX                                      BASTI MUD MASTOR POST                      7 – P4

OFFICE GAMANI SHRIF THESIL

31201-0358916-1          MUNAWAR SADIQ                        MUHAMMAD SADIQ                                 LALU NAICH CHANNI GOTH P/O                 8 – P4

TEH. AHMAD PUR EAST DIS

31205-8296458-9         AKBAR ALI                             ABDUL HAMEED                                   CAHK NO. 75 DNB PO SHAHI                   9 – P4

WALA TEH. YAZMAN DISTT. B

31201-5108629-9         ABDUL MAJID AKHTAR                    MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM                               BASTI TALI WALA MOUZA                     10 – P4

NUNARI AHMED PUR BWP

31201-0921385-9          NIAZ AHMAD                           IQBAL AHMAD                                    B- MAHRAB PUR BASTI KARIM                 11 – P4

BUX MAITLA MOUZA BUN WAL

31201-2151255-9          NASEER AHMED                         GHULAM SHABBIR                                 PLOT33 AMIR ALAM                          12 – P4

COLONY,A.P.E,BHP

31202-7050584-1          QAMAR HUSSAIN                        M. ALAM                                        MOZA FAIZ PUR P.O NABI PUR                13 – P4

TEH. AHMAD PUR EAST DIS

31201-0890440-5          Muhammad Safdar                      Khuda Bakhsh                                   Distt: Bahwalpur Teh : Ahmed Pur          14 – P4

East PO Kotla Musa

31201-0305418-3         ABDUL MAJEED                          MALIK NAZIR AHMAD                              P.O BASTI KHARAL TAHLI                    15 – P4

WALAY P.O GAMANI SHARIF

31201-0320198-9          MUHAMMAD NADEEM KHAN                 HAFIZ NABDUL GAFOOR                            h no 15/c block y satellite town p.o      16 – P4

and distt bwp

31201-3500917-5          MOHAMMAD ASIF SHAHZAD                BASHIR AHMED ZAHID KHAN                        BASTI SHAH MOHAMMAD RIDD                  17 – P4

PO CHANNI GOTH TEH AHMED

31201-9733649-9          ZAHID HUSSAIN                         HAZOOR BUKHSH                                 MOHALLAH M. ASLAM KHAN                    18 – P4

CHANI GOTH TEH AHMAD PUR

31201-7865815-5          SYED MUNEER HUSSAIN SHAMIS           SYED FIDA HUSSAIN SHAMSI                       MUHALLA BASIT HASSAN                      19 – P4

DARYA UCH GILLANI POST

31201-5304504-5          MOHAMMAD IRFAN SIDDIQUE              SIDDIQUE AHMAD TARIQ (LATE)                    C.O ABDUL HAMEED S/O ALLAH                20 – P4

WASAYA NEAR BAHAWAL CHO

31201-1079971-1          hyder abbas                          diwan abdul waheed                             basti diwan noor pur jadeed p/o           21 – P4

uch sherif,a.p.e,b

31201-2451122-1          MUHAMMAD SAJID                       GHULAM MUSTAFA                                 MOHLA EID GHA MUBARAK PUR                 22 – P4

TEH. AHMAD PUR EAST DIST

31201-9306977-8         ATESHA ZAFAR                          ZAFAR AHMAD                                    MOHALLAH SHAMIMA ABAD P.O                 23 – P4

UCH TEH AHMAD PUR EAST D

31201-6733863-3          GHULAM QADIR                         GHULAM MUSTAFA                                 BAHAWALPUR                                24 – P4

31201-6202001-5          MUHAMMAD WAQAS                       IFTIKHAR AHMED                                 MOHALLAH ABBAS NAGAR                      25 – P4

CHANI GOTH AHMED PUR

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Ahamd Pur East ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 23 of 322

———————– Page 24———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

31201-7506455-1          SAFDAR                               GULL MUHAMMAD                                 BASTI JOGAR WALI SOKHAIL                  26 – P4

PO KASH TEH. AHMAD PUR EA

31201-3166585-5          HAFIZ MUHAMMAD TAYYAB                HAFIZ ALLAH BUKHSH                            BASTI GRAWAN POST OFFICE                  27 – P4

JANOWALA  TEH. AHMAD PUR

31201-1728940-8          RUKHSANA AKHTAR                      DEWAN MOHAMMAD TARIQ                          MOZA FAIZ PUR P.O NABI PUR                28 – P4

31201-8360065-9          MUHAMMAD KHALID                      ALAHI BAKHSH                                  BASTI DHOL PO HATHEJI TEH                 29 – P4

AHMED PUR EAST DIST BAHA

31201-1206277-7          Muhamamd Iqbal Noor                  Hafiz Noor Ahmad                              Mohallah Madni Near masjid                30 – P4

Khazrai H.No.419/420 Ah

31201-8082381-9          nauman amjad                         muhammad amjad                                6-, Z BLOCK SATTLITE TOWN                 31 – P4

AHMAD PUR EAST DISTT BWP

31201-6734951-5          MUHAMMAD SHAUKAT                     HAZOOR AHMED                                  BASTI MAHRAN MOZA CHAK                    32 – P4

GOBAND PO HATHEJI TEH.

36201-2123465-7          NADEEM ABBAS                         SOBAY KHAN                                    CHAK NO 221 ADDA ZAKHIRA                  33 – P4

31201-6333238-5          FAROOQ SIDDIQUI                      MOULVI MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                       NEAR OLD BUS STAND WARD                   34 – P4

NO 1 MOH GILLANI UCH SHARI

31201-0351279-1          AHMAD ALI                            FAJAR UD DIN                                  CHAK NO. 160/NP CHANI GOTH                35 – P4

31201-1025795-1          MATEE ULLAH                          WAHID BUX                                     RAILWAY ROAD MOH. GILLANI                 36 – P4

UCH SHARIF TEH. AHMADPUR

31201-3262879-5          M. AYUB                              IMAM BAKSH                                    FAISAL TOWN DARBAR MEHAL                  37 – P4

HOUSE NO. 3, NEAR GOVT PR

31201-4796957-1          MUJAHID NAZEER                       NAZEER AHMAD                                  MOUZA JANGRA GHARIBI P.O                  38 – P4

UCH SHARIF TEH AHMAD PUR

31201-8502978-9          GHULAM MUHAMMAD                      AHMED HASSAN                                  BASTI HAJI FIDA HUSSAIN                   39 – P4

JOIYA CHAK NORANG P/O JANO

31201-0352550-5          RAO SHAHZAD ANWAR                    RAO MOHAMMAD ANWAR                            MOZA TIBBI HOTE MAHAR TEH                 40 – P4

AHMAD PUR EAST

31201-0789075-7          AAMER SHEHZAD                        MUSHTAQ AHMED                                 SHAMAS COLONY UCH SHARIF                  41 – P4

TEH. AHMAD PUR EAST DISTT

31201-0261670-7          MUHAMMAD JAMIL                       MUHAMMAD AJMAL                                BASTI MOHAMMAD KHAN                       42 – P4

BAKHTIARI UCH TEH. AHMAD

31201-3064716-9          MUHAMMAD ALTAF HUSSAIN               BASHEER AHMAD                                 MOHALLAH CHERMAN HANIF                    43 – P4

P.O MUBARAK PUR TEH AHMAD

31201-9480438-9          mohammed yousaf                      haji qadir bakhsh                             mohllah gillani uch sharief               44 – P4

31201-5617918-3          MOHAMMAD ABBAS                       HAZOOR AHMAD                                  CHAK LOHARAN TEH. AHMAD                   45 – P4

PUR EAST DISTT.

31202-2892634-3          MUHAMMAD IRFAN JAVAID                MUHAMMAD RANZAN SIDDIQUI                      BASTI KLALLARAN P.O KHAIR                 46 – P4

PUR DAHA TEH AHMAD PUR E

31201-5226181-5          MOHAMMAD YOUSAF                      MANZOOR AHMED (LATE)                          BASTI MEHRAB WALI MOZA                    47 – P4

DHOOR KOT P/O KHAIR PUR

31201-4688157-1          habibur rehman                       ghulam shabier                                mouza abbas aarbi                         48 – P4

31201-9444474-9          MUMTAZ HUSSAIN                       QADIR BUKHSH                                  MOOZA DEHRAN TEH. AHMAD                   49 – P4

PUR EAST DISTT.

31201-0363274-1          SYED IRFAN RIAZ                      SYED RIAZ HUSSAIN                             MOHALLA QAZYAN                            50 – P4

MUBARAKPUR TEH AHMED

31201-0329500-1          FALAK SHER                           MUHAMMAD SADDIQUE                             H NO B-11-476, NEAR MASJID                51 – P4

FAROOQ AZAM MUHALLAH SA

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Ahamd Pur East ( Mehran VX )                                 Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 24 of 322

———————– Page 25———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

31201-5714197-9        KHALIL AHMAD                    MANZOOR AHMAD                            MUZA HALEEM PUR BASTI                52 – P4

DARAMAN WALI PO HAIDER

31201-5361686-5        MOHAMMAD SAEED                  ALLAH BAKHSH                             BASTI BALOCHAN PO                    53 – P4

MUBARANS PUR MOZA MANFI

31201-8041267-5        HAFIZ MOHAMMAD SAJID SAEED      SAEED AHMAD                              KHAIR PURE DARA TEH AHMAD            54 – P4

PUR EAST DISTT BWP

31302-0855585-2        MOHAMMAD ANAS                   ABDUL QUAYUM                             MDINA COLONY TARINDA                 55 – P4

MUHAMMAD PANAH TEH.

31201-7297081-9        MUHAMMAD QASIM                  KARIM BUX                                BASTI QADRIA ABDUL MUZA              56 – P4

CHACH POST OFFICE AHMED

31201-1976175-9        SAJID ABBAS                     ABID HUSSAIN                             BASTI MUD MARIJOOM P/O               57 – P4

UCH SHERIF,A.P.E,BWP

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Ahamd Pur East ( Mehran VX )                          Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 25 of 322

———————– Page 26———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Bahawalpur ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Siachin

37101-1004360-7          M.SHOAIB                             FATEH KHAN                                   NIAZI AUTOS GT ROAD QUTABA                1 – P4

MOOR JAND

31202-0257123-1          MUHAMMAD NAEEM AKHTER                MANZOOR ALI                                  H#11260/40-A ST# 2 KOUSAR                 2 – P4

COLONY BHAWALPR

31202-0311119-5          AHMAD SALMAN MALIK WARAN             MUHAMMAD NAWAZ NIZAMI                        H/NO. 895/41-BV11 MAIN ROAD               3 – P4

BADDAR SHER AWAMI COLO

31202-6078496-5          MOHAMMAD ORANGZIAB                   MALIK MUSTAQ                                 H. NO 135/27 NEA MAKAH                    4 – P4

MASJID NISHAT COLONY

31202-5991515-7          MUHAMMAD AHMAD                       MUHAMMAD RASHID QAMAR                        H NO 9/C BLOCK -A NEAR                    5 – P4

WATER TANKEY MOHAJIR

31203-5502691-7          KASHIF RASOL                         GHULAM RASOL                                 LABNANA BASTI ST NO 1 STE                 6 – P4

BWP

31203-1672472-8          SADIA PERVEEN                        M. KASHIF                                    B-II 229, INSIDE MULTANI GATE             7 – P4

OPP. KOTWALI POLICE

31202-0290875-5          JAMSHAID ANWAR                       MUHAMMAD ANWAR SHAFIQUE                      CHAK NO.13 BC, BAHAWALPUR                 8 – P4

31205-5750102-7          MOHAMMAD AMJAD                      ABDUL GHAFOOR                                 WARD 7 HOUSE 470 MOH                      9 – P4

NOOR UL MADARIS YAZMAN

31202-4880460-3          JHANGIR ALAM                         REHMAT ALI DHILLU                            LIGHT INDUSTRIAL AREA                    10 – P4

MODEL TOWN B HOUSE NO 3

31202-0339033-1          MOHD ASGHAR                          HAJI ALLAH YAR                               H#27 ANWARABAD COLONY                    11 – P4

BWP

31202-1800117-1          SYED FARRUKH IJAZ                    SYED IJAZ UD DIN                             BANKERS COLONY GIRLS                     12 – P4

COLLEGE ROAD C/O SHAH

31203-4589196-1          KHALID MAHMOOD ABAS                 ALLAH RAKAH                                   MUSLIM TOWN NEAR GHOSHIN                 13 – P4

MOSQUE OLD HASILPUR

31202-0336288-9          mohd zafer ullah                     mohd younis                                  h#62d block w,model townc ,bwp           14 – P4

31202-0240560-8          SABIHA MALIK                         MALIK ALLAH RAKHA                            HOUSE NO B-VII 2055 FOUJI                15 – P4

BASTI YAZMAN ROAD BAHAWA

31202-0247596-1          IRSHAD AHMAD                         IMAM BAKHSH                                  BASTI TAJ MUHAMMAD TABBA                 16 – P4

MIANI PO SAMA SATTA BhwLP

31202-2676251-5          TANVEER AKHTAR                       ISHFAQ AHMAD MALIK                           HOUSE # 1685-B-II, STREET # 3            17 – P4

MOHALLA SHAHDRA BAHA

31202-9668790-3          MUHAMMAD FAYYAZ ALI                  MUHAMMAD RIAZ ALI                            H NO. 7, ST # A, BLOCK X,                18 – P4

SATELITE TOWN BAHAWALPUR

31202-7498723-9          SHOAIB HASSAN                        BASHIR AHMED                                 MOHALLAH ISLAM PURA SAMA                 19 – P4

SATTA DISTT BWP

31202-5056576-5          Adil Yasin                           Muhammad Yasin                               H.No.10, St NO.2, Block Y,               20 – P4

Satelite Town , Bahawal

31202-0549212-5          muhammed noorul amin                 muhammed tufail watto                        h#4arehman st model town a               21 – P4

31202-2056186-3          MUHAMMAD SAMI ULLAH                  MUHAMMAD SHAFI                               H NO 223/9 SHAHDARA                      22 – P4

BAHAWAL

31202-8896894-1          SAIM WAHEED                          TAHIR WAHEED                                 H#29-30-C BLOCK D MOHAJER                23 – P4

COLONY BAGHDAD ST#02 BHA

31202-6393897-1          FAISAL ZAHEER                        ZAHEER AHMAD                                 1224 A MOH. CHAH FATHE                   24 – P4

KHAN

31202-5972456-7          IRFAN AMIN                           M. AMIN                                      H.NO. 18 BLOCK B/A-3                     25 – P4

MOHAJAR COLONY BAGDAD

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Bahawalpur ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 26 of 322

———————– Page 27———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

31202-7189185-1         NADEEM AMJAD                          AZIZ AHAMD                                   AZAM COLONY NEAR POLICE                   26 – P4

LINE

31202-2394745-3         KHAZAR HAYAT                          FAIZ BAKHASH                                 SANJAR DABKHANA DERA                      27 – P4

BABHA

31202-1229972-9         MIRZA SHAH RUKH BAIG                  MIRZA KALEEM BAIG                            H. NO. 579/C SATELLITE TOWN,              28 – P4

BAHAWALPUR

31202-7768926-5         HAFIZ AOUJ UL HASSAN JAVED            JAVED IQBAL                                  H 58 ST 3 MUSHTAQ COLONY                  29 – P4

NEAR 1 UNIT CHOWK

31202-0811842-3         MUHAMMAD AJMAL                        MUHAMMAD YAR                                 P.O NOOR PUR NAURANGA                     30 – P4

31202-7699297-3         hafiz mohd sadique                    abdul majeed                                 bast lakhan muza ajawal wala p/o          31 – P4

rehmanabad,bwp

31202-6459332-5         M. ALAM HUSSAIN                       GHULAM SARWAR                                MOHALLAH USMAN NAGAR                      32 – P4

TIBBA BADAR SHER BWP

36602-7246234-1         MANZOOR HAYAT                         ASGHAR ALI NASIR                             CHAK NO 330 WB P.O TIBA                   33 – P4

SULTAN PUR TEH. MALSI DIST

31202-6088493-7         HASSAN DANISH                         ASLAM SALEEM AHMED                           DILAWAR STREET H # BII 1207               34 – P4

CHAH FATH KHAN

31202-0278538-7         ABDUL REHMAN                          DARDAR ALI                                   H. 16-B, ST. 2, DILAWAR                   35 – P4

COLONY AIRPORT ROAD BWP

31202-0571106-1         Prince Muhammad Ali                   Allah Ditta                                  H # 126 Block # 2 Islami colony           36 – P4

Bahawalpur

31202-2503798-9         SAQIB KHURSHID                        KHURSHID AHMAD                               H.NO.25 B, BLOCK A ST.NO.03,              37 – P4

MAHAJAR COLONY, BAHAW

31202-4446357-3         MAZHAR ABBAS                          ZAHOOR AHMED                                 BAST AAGAR,DERA IZAT,BWP                  38 – P4

31202-7895987-7         MOHD IJAZ QADRI                       ALLAH BU7X                                   MOH.MAIN BAZAR,KHANQAH                    39 – P4

SHERIF,BWP

31202-0285423-9         MUHAMMAD ZAHID                        NAIZ AHMAD                                   MUZA CHANDRANI SHURQI P/O                 40 – P4

NOOR PUR NOURANGI

31202-0328874-9         M IMRAN AFZAL                         M AFZAL                                      BISMILLAH WARD 1/15 P/O                   41 – P4

DERA BAKHA BWP

31201-6589946-3         JAMSHED ANWAR                         M. ANWAR                                     MOHALLAH QURESHABAD TEH.                  42 – P4

AHMAD PUR EAST DISTT. BAH

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Bahawalpur ( Bolan VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 27 of 322

———————– Page 28———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Bahawalpur ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Siachin

36203-3710444-5         KHURSHEED AHMED                      HAFIZ ABDUL REHMAN                            NEAR NASIR FLOUR MILLS                     1 – P4

ASHRAF CLY BWP

31202-0227945-5         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD FAISAL RIAZ           RIAZ AHMAD MALIK                              HOUSE NO. 133/A MODEL                      2 – P4

TOWN B BWP

31202-0284591-1         MUHAMMAD SIRAJ                       ABDUL RASHID                                  HABIB MISSION T&D BWP                      3 – P4

31202-5769118-1         ABID HUSSAIN                         MUHAMMAD ASLAM                                BASTI MIANI MOZA BAQIR PUR                 4 – P4

DISTT BHAWALPUR

31202-5728663-0         AROOJ KHAN                           MUHAMMAD TARIQ KHAN                           H NO 30 CHEEMA TOWN                        5 – P4

BAHAWALPUR

31203-1485613-1         MUHAMMAD SAQLIAN                     MUHAMMAD BUKHSH                               BASTI NIAMAT WALI CHAK 18                  6 – P4

31202-9787128-1         MUHAMMAD GULZAR                      DILAWAR HUSSAIN                               MOHASIR COLONY BAGHDAD                     7 – P4

ROAD, NO.NO.A-6/19-D

31202-0264834-9         TAIMOOR ALI KHAN                     AMJAD ALI KHAN                                house # 272/71 rahmat colony               8 – P4

bahawalpur

31205-1660089-5         SULTAN MUHAMMAD                      M. DIN                                        CHAK NO. 44/DB P.O CHAK NO.                9 – P4

42/DB TEH. YAZMAN DIST

31202-4746249-5         QAISER HAYAT                         MUHAMMAD HAYAT KHAN                           GULSHAN IQBAL TOWN, AZIZ                  10 – P4

ABAD COLONY ST.NO.01, H.N

31202-0325935-5         NAZEER HUSSAIN                       ABDUL RAHEEM                                  HOUSE 1992-BV1 OPP MADINA                 11 – P4

MOSQUE MTB BWP

31202-1654450-5         RIZWAN MAQSOOD                       MAQSOOD ALI                                   BASTI SAMLAN RAFFI QAMMER                 12 – P4

ROAD SATELLITE TOWN BAHA

31203-1415171-9         SADAQAT ALI                          NAZEER AHMAD                                  CHAK NO 160 KHAS TEH                      13 – P4

HASILPUR

31202-0325107-1         ABID IQBAL BHATTI                    MUHAMMAD NOOR AHMAD BHATTI                    H NO 149 ST NO 2 MOHALLAH                 14 – P4

QASIM ABAD KHANQAH SHARI

31202-0204336-7         IRFAN RAZA                           ABDUL RAZAQ                                   CK#12BC TEH&DISTT BWP                     15 – P4

31202-0213482-1         MUHAMMAD ABID                        BASHIR AHMAD                                  BASTI ISLAM NAGAR MOZA                    16 – P4

GHANIPUR DISTT B.W.P

31202-2512749-5         HAFIZ ISLAM YASIN                    GHULAM YASIN                                  H NO 19 BLOCK B/A-3 GULFAM                17 – P4

ROAD MOHJAR COLONY BAGD

31202-9069886-1         SAIF ULLAH                           MOHAMMAD ASLAM                                MAHAR MANZIL ALI ABAD                     18 – P4

TOWN NEAR DEWAN WALI PULI

31202-7031337-9         mohd azhar                           mohd ismail                                   basti nizam din moza wadani p/o           19 – P4

rehman abbadi,bwp

31202-4866425-3         IBRAR ZULFIQAR                       MALIK ZULFIQAR                                NEAR KHURSHEED SHAH                       20 – P4

WALIGALI ST#10 MOHALA

31202-0345528-9         MAZHAR ABBAS                         IMAM BUKSH                                    CHAK # 38BC P-O LALSOHANRA                21 – P4

31202-1860551-3         QAMMAR EHSAN                         MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                              HOUSE NO. 166 ST # 05 PAKKI               22 – P4

MOHAJAR COLONY

31202-8411635-9         farhat rasool gill                   gulam rasool gill                             basti sardanabad muza rang pur            23 – P4

p/o sama satta,bwp

31202-6003273-7         SOHAIL AKHTAR                        MUHAMMAD AMIN                                 BESTI HAMID PUR MOUZA                     24 – P4

JHANGI WALA BAHAWALPUR

31202-5654584-7         MUHAMMAD NASIR                       MUHAMMAD MADNI                                BASTI TEELIAN MOZA                        25 – P4

WARHILAN P-O KHAJGAN

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Bahawalpur ( Mehran VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 28 of 322

———————– Page 29———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

31202-6769440-3         ADEEL KHALID                          KHALID KHAWAR                                HOUSE # 704MOHALLA KARAL                  26 – P4

PURA NOOR SHAH BUSTAMI RO

31202-2242610-4         shagufta munir                        muhammed saleem                              near masjid ghusia moh                    27 – P4

islamnager

31202-0914485-9         MUHAMMAD FARHAN                       M.SALEEM SHAD                                BEHIND GREEN CITY CNG                     28 – P4

PUMP BASTI GULZAR MEH

31202-7405977-7         AHSAN FIRDA                           FIDA HUSSAIN                                 CHAK NO 38/BC P/O LAL                     29 – P4

SUHANRA  BAHAWALPUR

31202-0672775-3         M. JAMIL                              M.AKRAM                                      MOUZA WAHI GOSANIN P.O                    30 – P4

SAMMA SATTA TEH AND DISTT

31202-7336250-9         BILAL AHMED                           HAJI ABDUL REHMAN                            CHAK 12/BC BHAWALPUR                      31 – P4

31202-6156349-1         IMRAN ALI                             M. NAWAZ                                     BASTI MAI FATIMA MOUZA                    32 – P4

PACCA TEH. DISTT. BWP

36203-3707797-7         ABID ZAFAR                            MUHAMMAD ZAFAR                               ASIF GENERAL  STORE                       33 – P4

MAJEEDAABAD CLY NEAR

31202-5824565-3         ABDUL RASHEED                         KHADIM HUSSAIN                               CHAK NO. 23 BC, BAHAWALPUR                34 – P4

31202-0253609-7         mohd waqar                           jan mohd mirza                                bader sher clny near masjid               35 – P4

aqsa,moh.islam nager,b

31202-0419229-7         NAIM UD DIN SIDIQE                    MOIN-UD-DIN SIDIQUI                          RAILWAY COLONY NEAR                       36 – P4

INSPECTOR REST HOUSE #

31202-2336827-7         MUHAMMAD AQEEL                        ZAKIR HUSNAIN KHADIM                         40/B MODEL TOWN (B)                       37 – P4

BAHAWALPUR

31202-4191394-7         SAJJAD AHMED                          M RAMZAN                                     P/O 4/BC DERABHAKHA                       38 – P4

BHAWALAGAR

31202-7650083-1         BAKHAT ALI                            ALLAH DITTA                                  CHAK NO.33 BC SARDARWALI,                 39 – P4

DERA BAKHA BAHAWALPUR

31202-0264509-3         TAHIR MAHMOOD ALVI                    NAZIR AHMAD                                  BASTI MEHMOOD P/O                         40 – P4

ASHRAFABAD KODT DADO

31202-0310862-7         ABDUL HAMEED                          BUKHAT ALI                                   BASTI HAJI GANWAR ALI TIBA                41 – P4

MYANI P/O SAMA SATHA,BH

31201-4807095-5         MUHAMMAD JAMEEL                       MIAN ABDUL KAREEM                            CHAK NO. 146 NP CHANI GOTH                42 – P4

TEH. AHMAD PUR BAHAWALP

31202-2148937-7         MUHAMMAD SALMAN                       NIZAM DIN                                    P/O BASTI KHAWJGAN MOUZA                  43 – P4

HAKRA

31202-8864181-7         HAFIZ ABDUL RAOOF                     MUHAMMAD RAFEEQ                              CHAK 6-BC BAHAWALPUR                      44 – P4

31202-5163267-1         mohd azharv rana                      mohd hussain                                 8-a faisal town,bwp                       45 – P4

31202-9734334-1         MUHAMMAD SAQIB SHAKEEL                SHAKEEL AHMAD                                BASTI KHANUWALI NEAR BY                   46 – P4

PASS ROAD, BAHAWALPUR

31202-4808721-9         RANA MOHAMMAD SHEHZAD                 GHULAM SARWAR RANA                           65C BLOCK V ST 6 MODEL                    47 – P4

SARWAR                                                                             TOWN C BAHAWALPUR

31202-3956525-5         HAFIZ WAQAS AHMED                     MUSHTAQ AHMED                                H NO BIII 1041 MOHALLAH                   48 – P4

REHMAN SHAHI BAZAR BWL

31202-8734136-3         MUHHAMAD AHMAD                        HAFIZ KHUDA BAKHSH (LATE)                    AWAMI COLONY NEAR ROYAL                   49 – P4

HOUSING SCHEM POST OFFICE

31202-0271775-5         MUHAMMAD TAYYAB                       ABDUL LATIF                                  MOHA;LLA PUNJABINA POST                   50 – P4

OFFICE NOOR PUR NOURANGA

31202-0225056-1         MUHAMMAD TARIQ AMIN                   HAFIZ MUHAMMAD AMIN                          BASTI HAJI KHAN MUHAMMAD                  51 – P4

NEAR JUDGE WALI PULL JHAN

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Bahawalpur ( Mehran VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 29 of 322

———————– Page 30———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                            WinOrder

31202-5274750-3         KHUBAIB HUSSAIN                      MOHAMMAD HASSAN ALI                           CHAK NO.6 BC BAHAWALPUR                  52 – P4

31202-4921057-7         SHAH NAWAZ                           GHULAM RASOOL                                 H NO 17 E ST NO 91 G714                  53 – P4

ISLAMABAD

31202-7062544-1         ABDUL SATTAR                         MANZOOR HUSSAIN                               NEAR AL-MADINA MASJID,                   54 – P4

TIBBA BADER SHER

31205-3652819-1         ABDUL QAYYUM                         MOHD RAFIQUE                                  CHAK#23/B.C TEH&DISTT BWP                55 – P4

31202-6609862-1         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN SAJID                ALLAH DITTA                                   RAILWAY COLONY BLOCK                     56 – P4

280/EF SAMA SATTA

31202-1362412-1         ZAFAR HUSSAIN                        RASOOL BAKSH                                  BASTI GHULAM ARAIN TEH AND               57 – P4

DISTT BAHAWALPUR SAMA S

31202-4959788-1         AFTAB MUBARIK                        CH. MUBARIK ALI                               H.NO. 5 ST.NO. 1 ONE UNIT                58 – P4

CHOWK MUSLIM TOWN

31201-0353754-9         TANVEER ABBAS                        ALLAH DITTA                                   HOUSE NO. 55 RAO COLONY                  59 – P4

AHMAD EAST BAHAWALPUR

31203-3909216-3         WASEEM ABBAS                         SHABIR AHMAD                                  HOUSE NO 527 B STREET                    60 – P4

WARK 10 GAREEN MUHALLA

31202-5164853-7         HAFIZ TARIQ MEHMOOD                  FAIZ BUX NADIR                                NEAR MAKKA MASJID                        61 – P4

GULBARG ROAD H#16/1 ST.#4

31202-5990101-3         zahid nawaz                          muhammed ishaq                                awami colony mele wali gali              62 – P4

hamafiq H2 294

31202-2918082-1         MUHAMMAD EJAZ SAEED                  SAEED AHMAD                                   MOHALLAH SULTAN TOWN                     63 – P4

WARD NO 8 SAMASATTA T&D

31202-6989858-1         FAZAL ABBAS                          KHUDA BUX                                     NEAR CENTRAL JAIL MOH.                   64 – P4

IQBAL COLONY, BAHAWALPUR

31202-8279072-9         hafiz wasim akram                    mohd akram                                    khan pur nuranga,bwp                     65 – P4

31202-5411877-9         MOHAMMAD NADEEM                      MOHAMMAD ASHRAF                               NEAR RAILWAY PHATAK P.O                  66 – P4

MUBRAK PUR TEH.

31202-1748870-5         URWAH IMTIAZ                         KHAWAJA IMTIAZ ULLAH                          H 3/A HAROON TOWN DUBAI                  67 – P4

PALACE RD BAHAWALPUR

31202-1374132-1         ASIF AMAN BHUTTA                     AMAN ULAH BHUTT                               HOUSE NO BX.173/3 STREET                 68 – P4

NO 7, NEW SADIQ COLONY BA

31202-0228148-9         RIZWAN MALIK                         ABDUL REHMAN MALIK                            H NO 2791 B IIMOHALLAH FEEL              69 – P4

KHANA NEAR C1 A STAFF

31202-8899121-1         AKRAM FAIZ                           MALIK FAIZ BUX                                BASLI MAIMA NEW MUSLAM                   70 – P4

TOWN BAHAWALPUR

31202-7280509-9         M NAJEEB                             FAIZ BUKSH                                    KURPAL P.O NAHAR WALI BWL                71 – P4

31202-9991473-3         M MUJAHID                            ABDUL MAJEED                                  MOUZA RUKRANI P-O                        72 – P4

KHALIDABAD

31202-0259238-9         MOHD SAJJAD                          MOHD ASHIQ                                    BASTI KHARK SUNJAR,BWP                   73 – P4

31202-5400433-5         AHMMAD MIAN                          MUHAMMAD MIAN                                 BASTI RAHIM ABAD MAUZA DER               74 – P4

IZZAT BWL

Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Bahawalpur ( Mehran VX )                                     Printed On      April 18, 2012                                     Page 30 of 322

———————– Page 31———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Hasilpur ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Siachin

36602-8610591-3         Rehmat Ali Aqib                      Sugwar Din                                    PO Head Islam Colony Teh .                 1 – P4

Hasilpur Distt. Bahawalp

31203-0875534-3         M SHAMAIL SHAFIQ                     M SHAFIQ TARIQ                                CHAK NO 71/F P.O SAME TEH                  2 – P4

HSPP

31203-1704574-7         FALAK SHER                           HAFIZ GHULAM MUHAMMAD                         BATI BATLIAN P.O HSP                       3 – P4

BAIDANA GHARIBI

31203-5012140-3         shafqat ali                          REHMAT ALI                                    CHAK#160/M HASILPUR                        4 – P4

31203-4922486-3         MUDASAR FAROOQ                       M ARIF FAROOQ                                 H NO 42 ST NO 1 GREEB                      5 – P4

MOHALA HSP

31203-8435267-5         ZAHID MEHMOOD                        MUHAMMAD SARWAR                               CHAK NO 160/M P.O 161/M HSP                6 – P4

31203-7929800-5         MUHAMMAD IMRAN ASLAM                 MUHAMMAD ASLAM SHAFQAT                        CHAK NO 86/F P/O KHASS TEH                 7 – P4

HASIL PUR DISTT BAHAWAL

31203-1700957-9         RASHID JAVED                         M ISHAQ                                       CHAK KHAJIWALA DAK KHANA                   8 – P4

HEAD POLLAH HSP

31203-9214718-3         KAMAL SUBHANI                        NAZIR HUSSAIN ANJUM                           CHAK 18-A/F.W AGRICULTURE                  9 – P4

COLONY C/O BAJWA TRADERS

31203-3748233-5         SHAKEEL AHMAD                        MUHAMMAD ASLAM                                MOHALLAH ABUBAKER ST NO 3                 10 – P4

OLD HASIL PUR DISTT BAHA

31203-1719472-5         GHULAM MURTAZA                       ABDUL STTAR                                   H NO 52 ST NO 2 NEAR BALDIA               11 – P4

OFFICE HASIL PUR DISTT

31203-1732397-5         AMRAN ASHRAF                         MUHAMMED ASHRAF                               HOUSE NO 30/351 MIAN GALI                 12 – P4

NEAR CHAKI MIIRAJWALE OL

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Hasilpur ( Bolan VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 31 of 322

———————– Page 32———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Hasilpur ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Siachin

36602-0731016-5         ALI RAZA                             BAHAWEL SHER                                  HOUSE NO 7 VEHARI ROAD                     1 – P4

HASILLPUR DIST.BHAWALPUR

31202-6235156-5         M.IJAZ UL HAQ                        ALLAH WASAYA MALIK                            H.NO.2295B-III MOH. MIR                    2 – P4

MIRSIRAJU DIN TAREEN

31203-1081634-9         TAHIR SHAHZAD                        KHALID PERVEZ                                 TAHIR COLONY ST NO 6 HSP                   3 – P4

31203-5408666-5         RIZWAN SAFDAR                        MUHAMMAD SARDAR                               house no 83ward no 14/10 st no 2           4 – P4

gahreeb mohala ha

31203-5308271-2         ASMA HUSSAIN                         GHULAM HUSSAIN                                WARD#18 MOH. H#183/ 11 ST#2                5 – P4

MOH. GAREEB HASILPUR

31203-9489192-1         ASIF JABBAR                          ABDUL JABBAR                                  CHAK 18/FW HASILPUR                        6 – P4

31203-9271534-0         SADIA AHSAN                          AHSAN ULLAH                                   726-J-2 JOHAR TOWN LHR                     7 – P4

31203-0796677-1         M.ABID HUSSAIN                       M.ALAM KHAN                                   MOHALLAH ABU BAKR OLD                      8 – P4

HASIL PUR BWP

31203-9948615-1         AMJAD IQBAL                          MUHAMMAD SHARIF                               CHAK#160/M HASILPUR                        9 – P4

31203-4516357-5         KALEEM ULLAH                         AHSAN ULLAH                                   RASOOLABAD COLONY HASIL                   10 – P4

PUR DISTT BAHAWALPUR

31203-1693010-7         Safdar Shahzad                       Muhammad Akhtar Abbasi                        Chak # 85 F PO Chak # 86 F Teh .          11 – P4

Hasilpur

31203-1729370-1         MOHAMMAD WAHEED ASHRAF               MOHAMMAD ASHRAF                               HASIL PUR BAHAWALPUR                      12 – P4

31203-9478662-7         GHULAM LIAQUT                        LIAQUAT ALI                                   139/C BLOCK Y SATELITE                    13 – P4

TOWN HASIL PUR.DIST BWP

31203-1692682-1         MUHAMMAD ASIF                        HAJI NAWAZ                                    BASTI MONDA P/O QASIMPUR                  14 – P4

TEH HSP DISTT BWP

31202-0284568-7         M. ASIF JAVED                        FAQIR HUSSAIN JAVED                           HOUSE # III-B, BLOCK Y MODEL              15 – P4

TOWN C BAHAWALPUR

31202-3425157-7         SHAHRIYAR  ALI                       MUNIR AHMED                                   BIV 1498 NEAR MAKKI MOSQUE                16 – P4

ZNANA

31203-1946367-7         NAZIR AHMAD                          MANZOOR AHMAD                                 BADAR DIN P.O QAIM PUR TEH                17 – P4

HSP

31203-8541632-7         SHAHID JAED                          M AKRAM                                       DARBAR ROAD H NO 884/8                    18 – P4

GAREEB MOH HSP

31203-6644600-9         SADIR RIAZ                           MUHAMMAD SARDAR                               1012/BIV OLD HASILPUR DIST                19 – P4

BAHAWAL PUR

31203-4725189-3         GUL FARAZ                            MUNIR AHMAD                                   CHAK NO 144/M P/O 148/M TEH.              20 – P4

HASIL PUR (PWP)

31203-1705427-5         MUHAMMAD NAEEM                       MUHAMMAD SARWAR                               H NO 15  PUR TEH HASIL PUR                21 – P4

DISTT BAHAWAL PUR

31203-1730798-1         MUSHTAQ AHMAD                        RIAZ AHMAD ASIF                               CHAK KATORA P/O CHAOHAN                   22 – P4

TEH. HASILPUR DIST. BHAWAL

31203-8033621-3         MUHAMMAD BABAR                       ABDUL GHAFOOR                                 CHAK NO 149/M P/O CHAK NO                 23 – P4

148/M TEH HASIL PUR DIST

31203-5709499-3         M RIAZ                               ABDUL REHMAN                                  BATI DAHA HSP DIST BWP                    24 – P4

31203-5288816-1         MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                      ABDUL HAMEED                                  CHAK NO 57/F P/O KHANKA                   25 – P4

MUHAMMAD TEH      HASILPUR

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Hasilpur ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 32 of 322

———————– Page 33———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

31203-6550349-1          IRSHAD AHMAD SAFDAR                  MARAJ AHMAD BAHTTI                             WARD NO 1 H NO 160-61 NEAR                26 – P4

JAMA MASJID TEH HASIL P

31203-1732540-9          muhammad mushtaq                     muhammed ameer                                 basti khamisa teh. hasilpur               27 – P4

dist.bhawalpurm post o

31203-1720513-7          MUHAMMAD WASIM SHAHZAD               ALLAH RAKHA NAZ                                CHAK NO 64/F PO BOX TEH                   28 – P4

HASILPUR DISTT BAHAWALPUR

31203-6814160-9          M.ISHAQ                              M.AFZAL                                        CHAK KAORA DAIRY FARM PO                  29 – P4

HASIPUR

31203-1711351-1          MUHAMMAD ATTIQUE UR                  ABDUL REHMAN MALIK                             BASTI REHMAN AHAD P/O QAIM                30 – P4

REHMAN                                                                              PUR TEH.

31203-6756677-9          SAJJAD HUSSAIN                       SULTAN AHMED                                   CHAK NO 83/F TEH. HASIL PUR               31 – P4

DISTT, BWH

31203-5717119-1          Jamil Ahmad                          Rashid Ahmad                                   Dera Raywla Chak No.17FW Teh :            32 – P4

hasilpur Distt: Baha

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Hasilpur ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 33 of 322

———————– Page 34———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                   GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

KhairPur Tamewali ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    Siachin

31204-8293136-9         ZAMEER HUSSAIN                  GULZAR HUSSAIN                          MOZA RUCKRANI THE. KAHIR              1 – P4

PUR

31202-7533853-9         MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR                 MUHAMMAD SHARIF                         CHAK 38/BC LALSOHANRA P.O             2 – P4

LAL SOHANRA

31202-9783468-3         TASEEM NAWAZ                    MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                          NATIONAL POLICE                       3 – P4

FOUNDATION HOUSE NO 1912

31204-3718453-7         MOHAMMAD AJMAL                  ABDUL QADIR                             BASTI RUCKRANI P.O ANITI              4 – P4

31204-4050680-9         MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH NASIR         GHULAM NASIR                            MADRASA AZIZIA CHAH ABU AL            5 – P4

KHAIR H#40/20 MOH. RAO

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                Signature

KhairPur Tamewali ( Bolan VX )                        Printed On    April 18, 2012                               Page 34 of 322

———————– Page 35———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

KhairPur Tamewali ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Siachin

35302-0710470-4          RUKHSANA JANG SHEER                  NASIR ALI                                    MOH JOMANI KPT DISTT BWP                  1 – P4

31204-0168113-5          MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                      QAZI AHMAD BUKHSH                            BAST AHMAD ABAD MOZA                      2 – P4

BEHLI KHAIRPUR TAMEWALI

31204-0186019-9          QAZI EJAZ AHMAD                      QAZI SIRAJ AHMAD                             BASTI BEHLI P.O KHAIR PUR                 3 – P4

TAMEWALI

31204-5920855-1          MOHAMMAD SAJID MEHMOOD              ALLAH DITTA AZHAR                             NEZD SYED SHED CHOWK                      4 – P4

MOH.

31204-5889189-1          MUJAHID HUSSAIN                      MANZOOR KHAN                                 BASTI BHINDA CHADHAR P/O                  5 – P4

ANATI KHAIRPUR TAMEWALI D

31204-9051067-9          ALTAF HUSSAIN                       ATTA MOHAMMAD                                 BASTI TAMRII MOZA JUMANI                  6 – P4

RAMITY TEH. KHAIR PUR TAM

31204-8757536-9          MOHAMMAD IQBAL                      ASGAHR ALI                                    BASTI MOHAMMAD PUR                        7 – P4

31204-0180646-3          SAIF UL ALLAHA IRFAN                 SAMI ULLAH                                   MOHALLAHA RAO SHABAN                      8 – P4

31204-9347401-9          MUHAMMAD SHAHID                      MOHAMMAD RAFIQ AMIR                          AHMED PUR P/O KOT AZAM                    9 – P4

TEH KHAIRPUR TAMEWALI

31204-4427447-1          MOHAMMAD ARSHAD                     ABDUL KHALIQ                                  NEAR ICE FACTORY MOHALL                  10 – P4

HAMOON SHAH BARY KPT P/O

31204-0195124-1          SHAHZAD AMIR                        AHAMD YAR KHAN                                BASTI MADHRAN MOZA ESSAS                 11 – P4

31204-1643632-2          ZAKIA BANO                           KHAN MUHAMMAD                                MOUZA BEHLI TEH KPT DISTT                12 – P4

BWP

31204-8965152-5          MOHAMMAD SALEEM                      MOHAMMAD SALEEM                              BAHAWALPUR                               13 – P4

31204-0193573-6          ALLAH NAWAZ                         ABDUL SATTAR                                  BHABA FACTORRY TIBBI                     14 – P4

GHAFARO BAKSH KOT AZAM

31203-1687615-3          ALLAH DITTA ABID                     JAN MUHAMMAD                                 KACHA BANGLA QAIM PUR TEH                15 – P4

HASILPUR

31203-7447260-5          MUHAMMAD SALEEM                      BARKAT ALI                                   H#436 ST#8NEAR MADNI                     16 – P4

MASJID HASILPUR(BWP )

31204-2864610-1          SALEEM ABBAS                         MUMTAZ HUSSAIN SHAH                          ghnipur tehsil khair pur tamewlai        17 – P4

31204-8149899-9          MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                      SAKNDAR KHAN ABBASI                          MOZA AWAL KHAN P.O ANYTI                 18 – P4

TEH KHAIR PUR TAMEWALI

31204-6662910-9          MOHAMMAD AKRAM                       MOHAMMAD NAWAZ                               MUCHRAN P.O OPP ANAITI                   19 – P4

31204-4668207-5          gulzar sadiq                         mohd sadiq                                   basti surplan mouza bahali khair         20 – P4

pur tamewali,bwp

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

KhairPur Tamewali ( Mehran VX )                             Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 35 of 322

———————– Page 36———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Yazman ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Siachin

34201-1357178-4         TEHMINA BASHIR                        MUHAMMAD ILYAS                               CHAK NO-14 D.N.B P/O SAME                  1 – P4

TEH AND DISTT BAHAWALPUR

31205-0460076-1         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD UMAIR                  MAJEED AKTHAR                                CHAK NO 102/DB SOUTH TEH                   2 – P4

YAZMAN DISTT BAHAWALPUR

31205-1604446-7         MUAMMAD SULMAN                       ALLAH DITTA                                   CHAK NO 39/DNB TEH.YAZMAN                  3 – P4

DISTT. BAHAWLPUR

31205-5197825-5         FAISAL BIN YOUNIS                     RANA MOHAMMAD YOUNIS                         CHAK NO 47DNB, P/O                         4 – P4

SHAHIWALA, YAZMAN, DISTT

31205-5059069-1         SHAHBAZ HUSSAIN                       BASHIR AHMAD                                 CHAK NO. 69 DB TEH. YAZMAN                 5 – P4

DISTT. BAHAWALPUR

31205-8780288-3         KHURRAM IQBAL                         MUHAMMAD IQBAL                               WARD NO. 3 TEH. YAZMAN                     6 – P4

DISTT. BAHAWALPUR

31205-8634373-1         MUHAMMAD SEHBAZ                       MANZOOR HUSSAIN                              CHAK NO 70/DB TEH YAZMAN                   7 – P4

31205-1288909-4         SUMARA MUNIR                         ALLAH DITTA                                   CHAK NO 109/DB P/O CHAK NO                 8 – P4

110/DB TEH YAZMAN DISTT

31205-9499863-9         MUHAMAMD ARSHAD                      WAHID BAKHSH                                  MALIK HOUSE NEAR AL NOOR                   9 – P4

GIRLS COLLEGE HEAD RAJKAN

31205-3948452-1         ADNAN MUNAWAR                         MUNAWAR HUSSAIN                              CHAK NO 49/D.B EST TEH                    10 – P4

YAZMAN DISTT B.W.P

31205-1631635-1         MUHAMMAD IZHAR                        NAZIR AHMAD                                  CHAK NO. 42 DB PO BOX SAME                11 – P4

TEH. YAZMAN DISTT. BAHA

31205-1662828-7         HAROON AHMED                         ABDUL HABIB                                   CHAK #34 D.N.B P.O SAME TEH               12 – P4

YAZMAN DISTT B.W.P

31205-8863132-5         ZULFIQAR ALI                          MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                              CHAK NO.23 DNB, TEHSIL                    13 – P4

YAZMAN

31205-1628772-9         MUHAMMAD IFTIKHAR                     MUHAMMAD ASLAM                               CHAK#16/DNB P/O SAME TEH.                 14 – P4

YAZMAN DIST. BWP

31205-0181306-7         WAHAB ALAM                            NISAR AHMED                                  WARD NO, SADAR BAZAR                      15 – P4

YAZMAN TEH YAZMAN DIS

31205-0256164-1         M.NUMAN ASHRAF                        M.ASHRAF                                     H#40 NOOR UL HAQ                          16 – P4

COLONY,BWP

31205-2382724-8         SHAZIA FIRDOUS                        HAFIZ MUHMMAD ASLAM                          CHAK NO 14DNB PO SAME                     17 – P4

31205-8290581-3         AHTSHAM GHAFAR                       ABDUL GHAFAR KHAWAR                           CHAK NO.041-D.N.B P.O                     18 – P4

111/D.N.B

31205-6668777-3         AQIB MUHAMMAD                         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                        CHAK#35/DB P/O HEAD                       19 – P4

RAJKKHAN TEH. YAZMAN DIST.

31205-4205857-5         ABDUL GHAFAR                         ABDUL SADDIQUE                                CHAK NO 101/DB P/O SAME                   20 – P4

TEH.YAZMAN DISTT.

31205-1638107-3         Syed Muhammad Jawad H Kazmi          Syed Ameer Ali Kazmi                          Chak No. 46/D.B Thesil Yazman             21 – P4

Distt. Bahawalpur

31205-1666150-9         M.BOOTA                               M.RAMZAN                                     CHAK # 105 DB TEH YAZMAN                  22 – P4

DIST BWP

31205-7530313-7         MOHAMMAD YASIR                       ABDUL SATTAR                                  RWP                                       23 – P4

Signature                    Signature                   Signature                   Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Yazman ( Bolan VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 36 of 322

———————– Page 37———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

Yazman ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Siachin

36201-3950529-6         SHAGHUFTA YASMIN                    ISHFAQ ALI                                  CHAK#55-DB TEH YAZMAN                    1 – P4

31202-9917894-6         SAIMA KHALID                        KHALID MEHMOOD                              WARD NO.4, NEAR OLD GRAIN                2 – P4

MARKET, TEH YAZMAN

31205-1116758-1         AMJAD ALI                           AKBAR ALI                                   CHAK NO 59/D,B TEGSUK                    3 – P4

YAZMAN DISTT B.W.P

31205-4783149-5         MUHAMMAD SHABBIR                    ABDUL RASHEED                               CHAK NO 17/DNB HEAD                      4 – P4

RAJHAN TEH YAZMAN

31205-4665098-3         WASEEM AKHTAR                       MOHAMMAD LATIF                              CAHK NO. 45 DNB PO SHAHI                 5 – P4

WALA TEH. YAZMAN DISTT. B

31205-9004841-5         MUHAMMAD NASIR                      MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                            CHANDNI CHOWK, CHAK                      6 – P4

NO.108 DB, TEHSIL YAZMAN

31205-8746713-5         SAJJAD HUSSAIN                      M.PERVAIZ                                   CHAK # 42/D.B POST OFFICE                7 – P4

KHAS TEH YAZMAN

31205-0773653-1         muhammad irfan ibrahim              MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM                            CHAK#56/DB YAZMAN DIST.                  8 – P4

BWP

31205-9519322-8         YASMEEN KOSAR                       BASHEER AHMED                               CHAK BAGH WALA TEH                       9 – P4

YAZMAN BWP

31205-3241505-9         M. REHMAN BOOTA                     M. BOOTA                                    CHAK NO 115/P.B TEH. YAZMAN             10 – P4

DISTT. BHAWALPUR

31205-1597594-3         TARIQ HUSSAIN                       KARAM NABI                                  WORD NO.6   HOUSE NO 177                11 – P4

TEH. YAZMAN DISTT. BAHAWAL

31205-1645801-9         AFTAB SIDDIQUI                      SIDDIQUE HAMED                              CHAK NO. 139 DB, TEH YAZMAN             12 – P4

31205-8977012-5         MUHAMMAD JAVED ASLAM                MUHAMMAD ASLAM                              CHAK NO 140/DB TEH YAZMAN               13 – P4

DISTT BAHAWALPUR

31205-1594085-9         YASIR KALIM                         MUHAMMAD ASLAM                              CHAK NO. 115 DB, TEH YAZMAN             14 – P4

31202-4821813-1         GHULAM MOHYU UD DIN                 ABDUL MAJEED                                CHAKNO. 11 DB, TEH YAZMAN               15 – P4

31202-6134792-7         GHULAM SADIQ                        ABDUL GHAFFAR                               CHAK NO.24 DNB, TEHSIL                  16 – P4

YAZMAN

31205-1663987-1         MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL                    MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE                           CHAK NO.101 DB, YAZMAN                  17 – P4

31205-8074877-9         FAHEEM AHSAN                        ABDUL SATTAR                                WARD#08 ST#04 YAZMAN DISTT              18 – P4

B.W.P

31205-5996908-5         MUHAMMAD TAUSEEF ASGHAR             MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                             CHAK NO. 115 DB, TEH YAZMAN             19 – P4

31205-3387929-5         SAYED HUSNAIN RAZA                  SYED MANZOOR AHMER SHAH                     WARD# 11 BANGLA ROAD                    20 – P4

MOHALA ISLAM PURA

31205-1607101-5         MUHAMMAD TANVEER                    SYED MUNAWAR HUSSAIN SAHN                   CHAK NO 101/DB P/O SAME                 21 – P4

TEH. YAZMAN

31205-1649018-9         ASLAM ALI                           GHULAM HUSSAIN                              CHAK NO. 38 DNB, TEH                    22 – P4

YAZMAN

31205-7457892-9         ABID ALI                            RIASAT ALI                                  H# 498-C SATELITE TOWN                  23 – P4

BHAWALPUR

31205-4965808-1         ALTAF RASHEED                       IFTIKHAR AHMAD                              CHAK NO 98-DB   P/O 93-DB TEH           24 – P4

YAZMAN DISTT BAHAWALP

31205-4494044-3         Sudheer Hussain                     Mureed Hussain                              Chak#76/DNB P/O Shahi Wala              25 – P4

Yazman

Signature                  Signature                   Signature                 Signature                 Signature                   Signature

Yazman ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On      April 18, 2012                                   Page 37 of 322

———————– Page 38———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

31205-5670678-9         QAMAR-U-ZAMAN                        MUHAMMAD SARWAR                              CHAK NO 34/DNB PO TEH                    26 – P4

YAZMAN DISTT BAHAWALPUR

31205-1657590-3         MUHAMMAD YASIN                       MUHAMMAD SARWAR                              CHAK NO 117 D/B P/O SAME                 27 – P4

TEH YAZMAN DISTT BWP

31205-1618864-9         MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                       ALLAH BUX                                    QUILA DIRAVER CHOLISTAN                  28 – P4

P/O SHAI WALATEH. YAZMAN D

31205-6501750-7         MUHAMMAD JAWAZ ATHER                 MUHAMMAD ILYAS                               CHAK NO 50 DB WEST TEZMAN                29 – P4

DISTT BAHAWALPUR

31205-1614912-3         MUHAMMAD AKIF LATIF                  ABDUL LATIF SHAHID                           HOUSE NO. 10-B, HASHMI                   30 – P4

GARDEN BAHAWALPUR

31205-6171397-9         AMIR IQBAL                           MOHD IQBAL                                   CHAK#116 DNB PO                          31 – P4

RAIKEN,YAZMAN,BWP

31205-4992799-3         FAISAL LATIF                         ABDUL LATIF                                  CHAK#57/DB TEH. YAZMAN                   32 – P4

DIST. BWP

33202-9406003-7         MOHAMMAD AFZAL TANVEER               MOHAMMAD SHARIF                              HOUSE NO 154 NENAH                       33 – P4

COLONY I HUSSAIN ABAD

31205-4700839-9         AQEEL AHMAD AKHTAR                   MUNEER AHMAD AKHTAR                          CHAK#71/DB TEH YAZMAN                    34 – P4

31205-0625304-5         ALI NAQASH                           GHULAM MUSTAFA                               81-82/C NOOR UL HAQ COLONY               35 – P4

BWP STREET 03 NEAR GIRL

31205-1605990-7         M SALEEM SHAHID                      HAJI NAZEER AHMED                            CHAK 42-DB P,O CHAK 42-DB                36 – P4

TEHSIL YAZMAN

31205-1661215-9         BASHARAT ALI                         M.SALEEM                                     CHAK#47 DB TEH YAZMAN                    37 – P4

31205-2642261-7         BASHARAT ALI                         NISAR AHMAD                                  CHAK NO. 48 DNB, PO SHAHI                38 – P4

WALA, TEH YAZMAN

31205-6551536-6         UMMA BATOOL                          MUHAMMAD AKTHAR                              CHAK NO 35/DNB TEH. YAZMAN               39 – P4

DISTT.BAHAWALPUR

31205-0733420-5         MUHAMMAD AMIN                        MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                              MADINA COLONY HEAD                       40 – P4

RAJKAN TEH YAZMAN

31205-1529253-7         MOHAMMAD ADEEL                       MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUE                            CHAK NO 57/DB                            41 – P4

31202-0164451-6         SOBIA SHAFIQUE                       SAJID NOVEED                                 KHURSHEED COLONY                         42 – P4

WARD#1/3 YAZMAN

31205-1655940-1         AZHAR MAHMOOD                        ABDUL GHAFOOR                                CH 49/DB TEH YAZMAN                      43 – P4

BAHAWALPUR

31205-7838928-3         MUHAMMAD AMJAD                       KARAM HUSSAIN                                CHAK#12/DNB P/O                          44 – P4

CHAK#14/DNB TEH. YAZMAN

31205-3944317-9         MUHAMMAD JAHANEB                     ABDUL HAMEED                                 CHAK NO 46 DB WEST  TEH                  45 – P4

YAZMAN DISTT BAHAWALPUR

31205-8698219-7         TARIQ RASHEED                        GHULLAM HUSSAIN                              CHAK # 70 DB KUDWALA                     46 – P4

14/3/1979

31205-3303085-1         RASHID ALI                           LIAQAT ALI                                   CAHK 37/DNB                              47 – P4

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Yazman ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 38 of 322

———————– Page 39———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Bhakkar

Bhakkar ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Gilgitpak

38101-0812832-9          AZMAT  SHER                          ELAHI BAKHSH                                 MOZA GORCHHA NASHEB                       1 – P4

BHAKKAR

38103-2244739-7          Muhammad Ashfaq                      Muhammad Razzaq Khan                         RO Basti Mai Roshan Teh : Kallur          2 – P4

Kot Distt: Bhakkar

38101-4497268-1          M. ISHAQ ADNAN                      YOUSAF SADDIQUE                               H. NO. 157 WARD NO. 7, MANDI              3 – P4

TOWN BHAKKAR

38101-7075916-7          KASHIF SHAHZAD                       JAVED IQBAL                                  chakB-06/TDA SARAY MUHAJAR                4 – P4

BHAKAR

38101-0665638-3          AKTHAR ABBAS                        ASHIQ HUSSAIN                                 MOHALALH HAFIZ ABAD                       5 – P4

GODOLA RD TEH AND DIST

38100-1131926-5          RAHMAT ULLAH                         HABIB ULLAH                                  CHAH KHEAVAY WALA MOZA                    6 – P4

KHANPUR JANUBI T D BKR

38101-9201606-9          MUHAMMAD NADEEM AHMAD               ABDUL RASHEED                                 MOHALLAH BHAR SHAH WARD                   7 – P4

NO 311 GADOLA ROAD

45402-5758086-5          HAFEEZ UR REHMAN                    ABDUR REHMAN                                  CHAK 60-61 TDA BHAKKAR                    8 – P4

38101-0638109-1          AMJAD ALI                            MOHAMMAD ASLAM                               CHAK NO 46 TDA                            9 – P4

42301-8816421-7          MUHAMMAD USMAN KHAN                  GHULAM RASOOL KHAN                           H NO 103 ST 10 AREA BATH                 10 – P4

ISLAN GULSHAR-E-FAISAL

37405-4581793-3          SHAFIAQE AHMAD                       MUHAMMAD SADIQUE                             CHAK NO.DA TEHSIL BHAKAR                 11 – P4

DIST BHAKAR

38101-8585986-3          AHSAN ULLAH KHAN                     MUHAMMAD ASHRAF KHAN                         CHAK NO 56 ML AIZA ABAD P/O              12 – P4

SARAI MUHAJER DISTT BH

38101-8229223-1          IMRAN RAZA                           GHULAM RAZA                                  P/O DAJAL BHAKKAR                        13 – P4

38101-0602516-5          RIAZ HUSSAIN                         MUKHTAR HUSSAIN                              CHAKe34 TDA BHAKKAR                      14 – P4

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Bhakkar ( Bolan VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 39 of 322

———————– Page 40———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Bhakkar ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Gilgitpak

38101-2506806-8         FARZANA NADEEM                        NAZIR AHAMD                                  CHAK NO 47                                 1 – P4

38104-0854910-9         MUHAMMAD IQBAL                       MUHAMMAD BUAKSH                               NAIE WALA P/O. HYDER ABAD                  2 – P4

NO.3 TEHSIL MANKERA

38101-6154993-1         WASEEM ASLAM                         MUHAMMAD ASLAM                                H NO 236 UPPER STOREY                      3 – P4

HABEEB MARKET BHAKKAR

38101-7937037-9         MUHAMMAD ARIF                         GHULAM QADIR                                 H NO MOHALLAH CHUGHTIAN                    4 – P4

WALA IN MUSLIM KOT TEH      D

38101-1215249-1         MALIK EHSANULLAH                     SHABBIR AHMED                                 CHAK NO 34/T.D.A BHAKKAR                   5 – P4

38101-0060946-4         SAEED UR REHMAN MALIK                MALIK HABIB ULLAH                             CHAK no 205/TDA P/O SARAI                  6 – P4

MOHAJIR T D BKR

38103-1251915-5         REHAN ASHRAF BAJWA                   MUHAMMAD ASHRAF ATHAR                         Hno356/34-L- W/5 MOHALLAH                  7 – P4

CHAH CHIMNI NEAR GHAURI S

61101-5394485-7         JAVED IQBAL                          MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUE                             CHAK NO 47 TDA                             8 – P4

38101-0682135-5         GHAZANFAR ABBAS KHAN                 AHMAD KHAN                                    CHAK no 50 T.D.A DAKKHANA                  9 – P4

CHOK no 47 t\T.D.A TEHSIL

42000-3644885-1         IMRAN ALI BOLOCH                     GHULAM KAZIM                                  TIBA BOLOCH WALA PO                       10 – P4

CHHINA BHAKKAR

36302-8947119-5         MUHAMMAD SULEMAN                     MUHAMMAD YASIN                                BASTI KHEWA P.O BASTI                     11 – P4

BAKHTAWAR BHAKKAR

38101-8783593-9         KHIZAR HAYAT                         GHULAM YASIN                                  DERA HAJI GHULAM YASIN                    12 – P4

WALA CHAK NO 184 TDA

38101-8685748-9         AMAN ULLAH                           GHULAM FARID                                  BASTI RATHI MOUZA BHAR                    13 – P4

RASHID   SHAH P/O BEHAL T D

38101-0633300-5         abdul kareem                         ghulam shabir                                 PEER ASHAB NASHEEB P/O                    14 – P4

RAZI SHAH SHUMALI TEH. AND

38101-7641230-9         NAZIR HUSSAIN                        CHARAGH HUSSAIN                               KHICHI LALAN                              15 – P4

38101-0581463-7         KHIZAR HAYAT                         M. BUKHASH                                    CHAK KHARILI CAMAL THUM                   16 – P4

PO 36 T.D.A TEH AND DIST B

38101-0678375-5         ZAFAR IQBAL                          NAZAR HUSAIN                                  CHAH KHNDAN WALA BHAKKAR                  17 – P4

38101-9431452-7         ALLAH WASAYA                         ALLAH DEWAYA                                  CHAK 201/TDA MUSLIM KOT                   18 – P4

BHAKKAR

38101-6623117-9         LIAQAT ALI                           ALLAH BUX                                     BASTI QUREHIAN WALE P/O                   19 – P4

GODOLA BHAKKAR

38101-0585918-9         MUHAMMAD TAREQ                       GHULAM ALI                                    HASAN KHAN P/O CHINA                      20 – P4

BHAKAR

38101-5028494-9         Mubashar Ali                         Ali Shah                                      Chak no 42 TDA PO 43 TDA Teh.             21 – P4

Distt. Bhakkar

38101-4055613-9         SAFDAR AYUB                          MALIK MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN URF MNNA               MOHALLAH DHALLAHKHCL                      22 – P4

TEHSIL   DISTRICT BHAKKAR

38101-0621712-9         ABDI ALI                             GHULAM HAIDER                                 HAZRAH TANOBI P/O BEHAL T D               23 – P4

BHAKKAR

38101-8656786-3         MUHAMMAD ALI BEHZAD                  RAFI ULLAH KHAN NIAZI                         BILAL HOUSE NEAR RIALWAY                  24 – P4

CROSSING MOHALLAH CHIMINI

38101-0672802-7         AZMAT ULLAH                          ALLAH BAKHSH                                  BASTI ATTER P/O YOUSUF                    25 – P4

SHAH BAHAKKAR

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Bhakkar ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 40 of 322

———————– Page 41———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                    GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

38101-8650119-1        MUHAMMAD JAMSHAID                MUHAMMAD AKRAM                           MOHALLAH HUSSAIN ABAD                26 – P4

BHAKKAR

38101-1006698-1        M SHOIB                          AHMAD HASSAN KHAN                        NEAR GOVT MODEL H S MOH              27 – P4

CHIMNI BKR

38101-0647093-1        MAZHAR HAMEED                    ABDUL HAMEED                             CHAK NO 44 TDP P.O CHA NO            28 – P4

47 TDP

38101-7691361-1        KAMRAN ADIL                      M. MASOOM SHAH                           H. NO. 13/8 Q- MADNI TOWN            29 – P4

TEH. DARYA KHAN DISTT. B

38101-0660072-3        RANA IMRAN IQBAL                 RAN ABDUL SATTAR                         MOH TAMIA RASHIDA BHAKKAR            30 – P4

38101-0694317-5        MUHAMMAD KAZAM                   MUHAMMAD HANIF                           CHAK NO 78 ML P.O 79ML TEDH          31 – P4

DIST BKR

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                Signature                Signature

Bhakkar ( Mehran VX )                                 Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 41 of 322

———————– Page 42———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                           Address                         WinOrder

Darya Khan ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    Gilgitpak

38102-0923897-1        TANVEER HUSSAIN                  M HUSSAIN                               CHAH JOIYAN WALA P.O                 1 – P4

PHNJGIRAIN TEH DARYA KHAN

38102-9459834-3         MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH               MUHAMMAD IQBAL                          LUNDI NASHAIB P/O HASSAN             2 – P4

SHAH TEHSIL DARYA KHAN BK

38102-2675584-5         MOHAMMAD ZAHEER                 MOHAMMAD JAHANGIR                       BAKKHAR                              3 – P4

Signature                Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                 Signature

Darya Khan ( Bolan VX )                              Printed On     April 18, 2012                              Page 42 of 322

———————– Page 43———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                          WinOrder

Darya Khan ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     Gilgitpak

38102-2368395-7         SHEIKH MAJID JAHANGIR             SHEIKH JAHANGIR QAISER                    H 23 ST87 G 613 ISLAMABAD              1 – P4

38102-8952226-5         SHAHID IQBAL                      AMJAD IQBAL                              MOH. REHAMAN ABAD NEAR                  2 – P4

AMEER HAMZA MOSQUE

38102-5293552-5         AMIR JALAL                        ABDUL SATTAR                             DULLAY WALA                             3 – P4

38102-7070954-5         MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR                   ATTA MOHAMMAD                            P.O HAMMAT SHUMALI                      4 – P4

38102-0917851-5         MUKHTAR AHMAD                     EJAZ AHMAD                               NEAR ALHE HADEES MOSQUE                 5 – P4

MOH. FAROOQABAD

38102-0199456-5         MUNAWAR HUSSAIN                   MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                         CHAH JOIYAN WALA                        6 – P4

PUNJGIRAIN P.O JOHKE

38102-8462784-3         ZIA UR REHMAN                     MOHAMMAD ASLAM                           PUNJGIRAIN DAGES P.O                    7 – P4

38102-9970472-7         GHULAM NAQI                       GHULAM AKBAR                             NEAR GOVT. BOYS HIGH                    8 – P4

SCHOOL PANJGIRAIN DAGAR

38102-0905765-1         RIAZ HUSSAIN                      GULHAM HUSSAIN                           KOHAWAR KALAN                           9 – P4

38102-9741008-5         MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN ABBAS            GHULAM ABBAS                              R/O AND P/O KAHAWAS KALAN             10 – P4

TEH DARYA KHAN DIST BHAK

38101-7717007-5         ABDUL RAZZAQ                      BASHIR HUSSAIN                           MOZA VEH BASTI KAT P.O                11 – P4

38102-7518880-5         IMRAN KHAN                        HAQ NAWAZ                                MOH KUNDI R.O GADDAI P.O               12 – P4

DULLEYWALA TEH DARYA

38102-7183065-5         BASHIR AHMAD                      ABDUL LATIF                              NEAR JAMAIA MASJID M,PJ/               13 – P4

FAROOQA ABD

38102-0877976-5         AMIR HAIDER                       SHAMS U DIN                              P.O JOYIA                              14 – P4

Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Darya Khan ( Mehran VX )                               Printed On      April 18, 2012                                Page 43 of 322

———————– Page 44———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

Kalur Kot ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Gilgitpak

38103-2253795-5         IMAM BAKHSH                          GHULAM HUSSAIN                              CAHH ALLAH CHIRAGH WALA                   1 – P4

MALANA DAGAR KALUR KOT

38103-6973468-7         MUKHTAR AHMAD RANA                   ABDUL SATTAR RANA                           NEAR AZAM MASJID Hno262                   2 – P4

KOHALLAH SHEIKHUPURA

38103-3731299-3         BILAL AHMAD                          SHER AHMAD                                  MUHALLA ZARGRAN WALA                      3 – P4

NEAR RAILWAY STATION DISTT

38103-5625778-5         Muhammad Tariq Mahmood               Ghulam Muhammad                             Mohallah Gohar khan wala PO               4 – P4

Jandanwal Teh . Kallour

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Kalur Kot ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                   Page 44 of 322

———————– Page 45———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

Kalur Kot ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Gilgitpak

38103-2256013-1         SAJID REHMAN                          ABDUL RAHMAN                                   P/O MOH. ALI PUR BHATTIAN                  1 – P4

TEH. KALUR KOT DIST. BHA

38103-8206902-7         JAVID IQBAL                           HAJI MUHAMMAD                                  CHAK NO 2516 ML P.O NAWA                   2 – P4

JANSANWAL TEH K KOT

38103-4979348-5         NASEEM AKHTAR                         ABDUL SHAKOOR                                  HOUSE NO 920/56 STREET                     3 – P4

RANA NAZIR WALI TEHS

38103-5894480-5         SARFARAZ AHMAD                        MUHAMMAD SHER                                  VILLAGE ANGRA JONABI PO                    4 – P4

SHAHEEDAN TEHSIL KALLUR

38103-2244304-3         IJAZ HUSSAAIN                         NOOR HUSSAIN                                   DERA M NOOR HUSSAIN WALA                   5 – P4

P/O ALI KHEL TEH KALLUR K

38101-3057678-5         MUMTAZ AHMAD                          SHER ABDALI                                    R/O SAKNA UMER WALI THE                    6 – P4

K.KOT DISTT BHAKKAR

38103-7757973-1         Muhammad Moeen ud Din                 Amir Hamza                                     R/o  P/o Chap Sandi Teh . Kallour          7 – P4

Kot Distt. Bhakk

38103-9297553-5         AMJAD IQBAL                           GHULAM RASOOL                                  HASSAN KHAN WALA P/O RODI                  8 – P4

TEHS KALLUR KOT DIST BHA

38103-2223484-7         Muhammad Ikram ul Haq                 Ghulam hayder Late                             Village PO Shaheedan Teh .                 9 – P4

Kallour Kot Distt. Bha

38103-9024067-9         MUHAMMAD MAZHAR HUSSAIN               MUHAMMAD YOUNAS                                SAGGU SHUMALI DOGAR P/O                   10 – P4

KALLUR KOT DIST BHAKKAR

38101-0716253-1         MUHAMMAD KHAN                         GHULAM HUSSAIN                                 CH NO 56 DB TEDH K KOT                    11 – P4

38103-6708717-7         TASLEEM ARIF KHAN                     ALLAH BAKHSH KHAN                              VILL. AND P/O NAM DAR TEH.                12 – P4

KALUR KOT DIST. BHAKKAR

38103-6278934-9         GUL NAWAZ                             MALIK RAHI                                     RODI TEHS KALLUR KOT DIST                 13 – P4

BHAKKAR

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Kalur Kot ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 45 of 322

———————– Page 46———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                           Address                         WinOrder

Mankera ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    Gilgitpak

38104-0860554-5         MOHD NAVEED AKHTER              MOHD AMIN                               TEH MENKERA DIST.BHAKKAR             1 – P4

R/OJANJUSHARIFP/O MURSHID

38104-8246154-3         NOUROZE HUSSAIN                 GHULAM RASOOL                           KAISANWALA CHAK no RAKH              2 – P4

MANKERA TEHSI MANKERA

38104-2379704-9        SHAHID HUSSAIN                   MUHAMMAD ASLAM                          CHAH HAIDER WALA DUGGAR              3 – P4

KOTTLI SUHUMALI P/O SARAY

38104-4849883-7         HAMAD HASSAN                    ABID HUSSAIN                            NEAR NATIONAL BANK                   4 – P4

MOHALAH BASTI SHUMALI

38104-0852173-9        SHAMRAIZ HUSSAIN                 CHARGH HUSSAIN                          JANJOON SHAREEF O MUSHID             5 – P4

ABAD MANKERA

38101-3673754-9        ZAFAR ABBAS                      RANJHA                                  H.NO.235 MOHALLAH CHIMNI             6 – P4

JHANG ROAD BHAKKER

Signature                Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                 Signature

Mankera ( Bolan VX )                                 Printed On     April 18, 2012                              Page 46 of 322

———————– Page 47———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

Mankera ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:    Gilgitpak

38104-0872540-3        AZIZ AHMAD AWAIS                 TALIB HUSSAIN                            R/O P/O HAIDERABAD THAL               1 – P4

TEHSIL MANKERA DISTT BHA

38104-9609314-3        GHULAM SHABBIR                   WAHID BAKHASH                            CHAK NO 70-A/ML, P/O SAME             2 – P4

TEH MANKERA, DISTT BKR

38104-4472146-7        NADEEM IQBAL                     MUHAMMAD IQBAL                           ALL 3 151 CHAK no 12 RAKH             3 – P4

MANKERA TEHSLE MANKERA

38104-7166287-9        SAEED AHMAD                      AHMAD NAWAZ                              CHAH CHAKKAN PATTI                    4 – P4

BELANDA TEHSIL MANKERA

38104-0862707-9        ASHIQ HUSSAIN                    KHADIM HUSSAIN                           PATI BULANDA PO MANKEARA              5 – P4

DIST BHAKKAR

38104-0388871-5        TAQADAS IJAZ RAZA KHAN           IJAZ HUSSAIN KHAN                        AL SHAHEED HUSSAINI TOWN              6 – P4

HYDERABAD THAL

38104-8885917-9        WAQAS AHMAD                      MUHAMMAD LUQMAN                          MOHALLAH GHARBI HAYDER                7 – P4

ABAD THAL TEH MANKERA

61101-1993127-3        BASHIR HUSSAIN                   GHULAM HUSSAIN                           WARD no 4 MOHALLAHA                   8 – P4

SEITHOMIAIL MANKERA TEHSIL

38104-0845025-5        IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN                 IJAZ HUSSAIN                             HOUSE no 118 STREET BOHOR             9 – P4

WALI MOHALLAH BAGH WALA T

42501-9 117699-1        IMAM BAKHSH                      GUL MUHAMMAD                             CHAK NAWAB WALA MANKERA              10 – P4

DISTT BHAKKAR

38101-0571189-7        ABDUL GHAFOOR                    MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                          RO SHIR GARH PO                      11 – P4

HAIDARABAD TEH MENKERA

38104-8167038-1        AMAN ULLAH                       FALAK SHER                               MOH KUNDIAN WALA P/O                 12 – P4

MANKERA DIST BHK

38104-8025576-9        SALEEM AHMAD                     GHULAM MUHAMMAD                          WARD no 03 MOHALAH                   13 – P4

FAROOQ ABAD MANKERA

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Mankera ( Mehran VX )                                 Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 47 of 322

———————– Page 48———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                              Address                          WinOrder

Chakwal

Chakwal ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Gilgitpak

37201-2777647-3         JAMSHAID HAIDER                   MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN                          CHAKWAL                                 1 – P4

37401-9620909-6         AMJAD SOHAIL                      MUHAMMAD YASEEN                           MCB 11-362 MOTIE BAZRI CHK              2 – P4

37201-6047631-5         MUHAMMAD    SAMI UL HAQ           HAFIZ MUHAMMAD IKRAM UL HAQ               MCB 9/810 MOH. QAZI COLONY              3 – P4

CHAKWAL

37201-8781369-9         TAIMOOR BABAR                     MUHAMMAD ZAHEER BABAR                     MUGHAL ST MCB 9/1286 MOH                4 – P4

EID GAH CHAKWAL CITY

37201-1771629-1         MUHAMMAD QADEER                   MUHAMMAD NASEER QURESHI                   VILLAGE VPO JANGA CHK                   5 – P4

37201-0342680-1         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD UMAR               IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN CHAUDARY                 H.NO.MCB-4/583 MOHRN                    6 – P4

COLLEAGE TOWN PINDI ROAD

37203-6575933-3         AKHTAR BAIG                       KHAN BAIG                                 VIL PO DARBAJA DIST                     7 – P4

CHAKWAL TEH TALAGANG

61101-8192058-9         HAMYUN ANWAR                      ZAFAR HASSAN                              H#1103,ST#26,SECTOR I/10-4,             8 – P4

ISB

37201-1716537-1         MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                   GHUYLAM MURTAZA                           VILL AND PO DOREY TEH. AND              9 – P4

DIST. CHAKWAL

61101-6614493-1         KASHIF IMRAN                      TARIQ MEHMOOD                             VILLAGE AND POST OFFICE               10 – P4

DHEEDWAL TEH AND DIST

37201-0230289-7         MUBASHAR HUSSAIN                  FAZAL DAD                                 CHAKWAL                               11 – P4

37201-9847124-9         KAMRAN SHAHZAD                    ALLAH DITTA                               H NO MCB -8/402, MOHALLAH             12 – P4

KOT GANISH CHK

37201-9642817-7         ASIF MAHMOOD                      SULTAN MAHMOOD                            H # MCB-4/1196 NEAR RAILWAY           13 – P4

GATE RAWALPINDI ROAD M

37201-1618812-5         IRFAN HUSSAIN                     M. RIAZ                                   VILL AND PO THANIL FATOHI             14 – P4

37201-8159637-9         SHER ALTAF                        AURANG ZAIB                               MCB 4/1929 MOGH JAFFAR                15 – P4

ABAD MILLAT ACHOWK

37201-1279760-7         ALI ASGHAR                        MOHAMMAD GHAUS                            CHAKWAL                               16 – P4

37201-1694190-5         ZAHID IQBAL                       ZAFAR IQBAL                               VILL. RAWAL BALA P/O                  17 – P4

MANGWAL DIST. CHAKWAL

37202-7309939-9         FAISAL MASOOD AHMAD               ZAHOOR AHMAD                              VPO STAHANDI TEH. CHOA                18 – P4

SAIDEN SHAH DIST. CHAKWAL

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Chakwal ( Bolan VX )                                    Printed On     April 18, 2012                                 Page 48 of 322

———————– Page 49———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Chakwal ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Gilgitpak

37201-3687104-7          TAHIR ABBAS                          BARKAT ALI                                   MEHRO TEH. AND DIST.                      1 – P4

CHAKWAL

42301-0821265-9          SAJID AMIR                           CH. AMIR HUSSAIN                             PO PINDI ROAD BEHKRI                      2 – P4

TEH.CHAKWAL

37201-7027247-7          SAEED AKHTAR                         MOHAMMAD ASHRAF                              CHAKWAL                                   3 – P4

37201-9811387-5          WAQAR HUSSAIN                        NAWAB KHAN                                   VILL DHOKE NAKKA P.O.                     4 – P4

MANGWAL TEH & DISTT.

37201-2723925-1          FAHAD MUBEEN                         MUBEEN UL HAQ MINHAS                         VILLAGE ARAR MUGHALAN PO                  5 – P4

DUMEN CHAKWAL

37201-0735361-9          WAJID ALI                            GHULAM ALI                                   VILLAGE BHALLAH P.O                       6 – P4

KARYALA TEH. & DISTT.

37405-3819506-7          USMAN AZIZ                           ABDUL AZIZ                                   H,HO.RAHIMABAD NEAR                       7 – P4

AIRPORT ROAD

61101-9941147-7          ASAD ABBAS                           GHULAM ABBAS                                 H NO 1125 ST 41 G 124                     8 – P4

ISLAMABAD

37201-1757793-1          ZAHID IQBAL                          MUHAMMAD KHAN                                VPO CHOGH CHK                             9 – P4

61101-8748413-9          yasir raza                           ali raza                                     h # 285-c st # 88 sector G-6-1/4         10 – P4

islampura

37201-0542422-3          NASIR  HUSSAIN                       BABAR HUSSAIN                                7-EV/21 P/O WAH CANTT TEH                11 – P4

TAXILA DISTT RWP

37202-9991156-3          RIZWAN RASHEED                       MUHAMMAD RASHEED                             VPO NEHRY SAYYEDAN TEH C                 12 – P4

S SHAH CHK

37202-8838234-7          TANVEER HUSSAIN                      M. ANWAR                                     VILL AND PO MIHALA TEH.CHOA              13 – P4

SAIDAN SHAH

37201-1648388-3          SYED SIBTAIN HUSSAIN                  MALANG HUSSAIN SHAH                         VPO SHAH SAID BULU TEH AND               14 – P4

DIST CHAKWAL

37201-9120693-9          MUHAMMAD AJMAL HUSSAIN               ABBUZAR                                      VILL. MIRWAL DIST. CHAKWAL               15 – P4

37201-1451743-3          WAJID MEHMOOD                        ASALAT KHAN                                  VPO JANDIALA RAIKA                       16 – P4

CHAKWAL

37201-1746577-5          QAZI MUHAMMAD SHOAIB                 MUHAMMAD AKHTAR                              MCB 4/1796 MOH. USMANABAD                17 – P4

PINDI ROAD CHAKWAL

37203-3384921-5          MUHAMMAD MUSHTAQ                     AMIR KHAN                                    DHOKE PARHL VPO LAWA                     18 – P4

37201-7533312-9          MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                      MUHAMMAD AKRAM                               VILLAGE & P.O LAKHWAL                    19 – P4

37201-1538496-3          WASEEM ABBAS                         MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                              VPO WARWAL TEH AND DIST                  20 – P4

CHAKWAL

37201-5915239-3          HASSAN ZAFAR MALIK                   ZAFAR IQBAL MALIK                            VPO RABAL TEH. & DISTT.                  21 – P4

CHAKWAL

37201-5345914-2          JAVAIRA MALIK                        MEHRAN ZAFAR KHAN                            VILL PO CHAK BAGOR                       22 – P4

DITS.CHAKWAL

37201-1622281-1          SHAHID HUSSAIN                       NOOR HUSSAI N                                -1 2552 MOHALLAH   USMAN                 23 – P4

ABAD

37202-7203767-1          MUHAAMMAD QAMAR ALI                  MUHAMMAD JAVAD     IQBAL                     MOHALLAH TURK SHARAY                     24 – P4

MOTERWAY H. DANDOT THEL

37201-1734036-5          KHAWAR HUSSAIN                       GHULAM SHABBIR                               CHAKWAL                                  25 – P4

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Chakwal ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 49 of 322

———————– Page 50———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                   GuardianName                            Address                        WinOrder

37202-2045594-7       TASAWAR IQBAL                   MANZOOR HUSSAIN                         MOH. PAK SARKI TEH. CHOA            26 – P4

SAIDAN SHAH

37201-2378318-5       TAUQEER HUSSAIN                 NOOR HUSSAIN                            VILLAGE P.O RABAL                   27 – P4

37201-1668654-1       RAJA MAJID ASHRAF               MOHAMMAD ASHRAF                         VILLAGE JAVAND P/O CHAK             28 – P4

UMRA TEH.& DISTT CHAKWAL

37201-9175725-9       KALEEM USMAN                    M. SULEMAN                              PO.WARWAL TEH. CHAK                 29 – P4

Signature                Signature                Signature              Signature               Signature                Signature

Chakwal ( Mehran VX )                                Printed On    April 18, 2012                              Page 50 of 322

———————– Page 51———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

Chaua Saidan Shah ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Gilgitpak

37202-4941136-3        M. WASEEM MALIK                  MALIK MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                     MOH. WADRAH VILL. AND P/O             1 – P4

CHOA SAIDEN SHAH DIST. C

38402-5419056-1        ADIL SALEEM                      SALEEM IQBAL                             VILLAGE & POST OFFICE                 2 – P4

ARRAR TEHSIL CHOA SAIDEN

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Chaua Saidan Shah ( Bolan VX )                        Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 51 of 322

———————– Page 52———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                           Address                         WinOrder

Kalar Kahar ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    Gilgitpak

37201-2185208-9         M BAQIR                         GHULAM ASGHAR                           JHAMRA TEH KALLER KAHAR              1 – P4

37204-3341295-1         M ADNAN FAROOQ                  M FAROOQ                                SARKALAN                             2 – P4

37201-6755553-1        AAMAR JAVED                      MUHAMMAD JAVED AWAN                    VILLEGE AND PO NOOR PUR               3 – P4

MOHALA KHWAL TEH. KALLAR

37201-9205583-3        AKHTAR HUSSAIN                   NOOR KHAN                               P.O CHAKMISRI TEH. KALAR             4 – P4

KAHAR DISTT. CHAKWAL

Signature                Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                 Signature

Kalar Kahar ( Bolan VX )                             Printed On     April 18, 2012                              Page 52 of 322

———————– Page 53———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                          WinOrder

Kalar Kahar ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     Gilgitpak

37201-2000185-9         ASIF IQBAL                        FAIZ SULTAN                              V.P.O. BAHARPUR TEH. KALLAR             1 – P4

KAIMAR DISTT. CHAKWAL

37204-0104515-1         IMTIAZ HUSSAIN SHAH               NIAZ HUSSAIN SHAH                        VILLAGE CHAKORA P.O. BOX                2 – P4

AND TEH KALLAR KAHAR DIST

37201-5234416-9         NASIR MEHMOOD                     M. MUSHTAQ                               REHMINA VPO BUCHAL KALAN                3 – P4

TEHSIL KALAR KAHAR DISTT.

37201-6144170-3         MUHAMMAD BILAL KASHIF             MUHAMMAD TARIQ                           BULA P/O BULHAL KHLAN TEH               4 – P4

KALLAN DISTT CHK

Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Kalar Kahar ( Mehran VX )                              Printed On      April 18, 2012                                Page 53 of 322

———————– Page 54———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                          WinOrder

Talla Gang ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Gilgitpak

37203-2389096-9         MUHAMMAD BASHIR                   RAJA MUHAMMAD ASLAM                       PO, KOT SARANG MOH,                    1 – P4

ABDULLAHA TEH. TALAGANG

37405-8972007-3         SAJID MEHMOOD                     MOHD AFZAL                                H#29-C-72-B P.I.A COLONY               2 – P4

CHOORH HARHPAL MISQYAL

37203-5261997-1         KABEER AHMED                      GHULAM SHABIR                            V-P-O SAGHAR  TEH.                      3 – P4

TALAGANG

37203-7624285-1         RAJA MUHAMMAD ASIF                RAJA MUHAMAMMAD NAWAZ                     PIRA JANGLA                            4 – P4

37203-1550309-5         MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                   SHAR ZAMAN                                DK ANWA PO SAGHAR TEH                  5 – P4

TALAGANG DIST CHAKWAL

37105-8201539-7         GHULAM ABBAS GAKHAR               MOLA DAD                                  NEAR GOVT GIRLS HIGH                   6 – P4

SCHOOL KHAUR COMPANY

37203-9841320-1         M.NASRULLAH                       M.IQBAL                                  V PO DHURNAL MOHALLAH                   7 – P4

MUDIAL TEH TALAGANG DIST

77203-1493060-3         HABIB ELAHI                       MANZOOR ELLHI                            VPO SUKKA                               8 – P4

37203-1475520-3         TAHIR HUSSAIN                     M.YOUSAF                                 V PO BHAGTAL TEH TALAGANG               9 – P4

DSIT CHAKWAL

61101-7541907-9         ATIF HUSSAIN                      SABIR HUSSAIN                             H#637, ST#2, GA/2 ISLAMABAD           10 – P4

37101-7683120-7         MALIK OMER RABBANI                MAQBOOL RABBANI                           H.NO.1`35, BLOCK F ATTOCK            11 – P4

37203-8815653-1         muhammad akram                    noor khan                                 MANDEER DINGA ROAD                    12 – P4

KHARIAN DIST. GUJRAT

37203-8485439-7         AZHAR MEHMOOD                     TARED HUSSAIN                            VILLAGE & P/O BILAL ABAD TEH           13 – P4

TALAGANG

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Talla Gang ( Bolan VX )                                Printed On      April 18, 2012                                Page 54 of 322

———————– Page 55———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                      GuardianName                               Address                           WinOrder

Talla Gang ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     Gilgitpak

37203-2866475-3         AWAIS ALI                          SYED EJAZ HAIDER                           BANGLA NOOR SHSH WARD #                 1 – P4

8, TALAGANG DIST. CHAKWAL

37405-9729400-9         MUHAMMAD JAFAR                     MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                            H.NO. SN 1130/8 ST. NO.. 5              2 – P4

MOHALLAHA QAYYUMABAD DH

37203-5718778-8         MADEEHA ZAFAR                      ZAFAR IQBAL                                MADEEHA ZAFAR D/O ZAFAR                 3 – P4

IQBAL WARD NO 9 MOHALLAH

37203-8237099-3         MUHAMMAD ZULQARNAIN                MALIK IBBAR HUSSAIN                        CHAK WAL ROAD H# 183. NEW               4 – P4

ABADI TALA GANG

37203-1530369-3         M HANIF                            NOOR MUHAMMAD                              BIDHAR                                  5 – P4

37201-3359036-0         ZOBIA SHAHEEN                      SUBEDAR MANZOOR HUSSAIN                    MOH DHOKE BHAAL, V& P/O                 6 – P4

DHUDIAL T&D CHAKWAL

37203-9864877-5         MOHAMMAD TALAT LATIF               ABDUL LATIF                                H NO 296/D A.D.S COLONY                 7 – P4

TALAGANG

61101-9840911-9         SAJID MEHMOOD                      MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                            FLAT#4, PLOT#17, TALAL PLAZA            8 – P4

I-9 ISLAMABAD

37203-1486742-7         ADIB UR REHMAN                     MEHR KHAN                                  MOH JAMIA MASJID VI AND P/O             9 – P4

CHINJI TEH TALAGANG DI

61101-6290084-3         NOMAN HANIF                        MUAMMAD HANIF                              MARGALA TOWN MODEL H#52                10 – P4

ST#14 ISLAMABAD

35202-2275328-7         1ASIM QAMAR MALIK                  QAMAR UD DIN MALIK                         H NO. 10-D-3, WAPDA TOWN               11 – P4

LAHORE.

37203-8873634-9         KHIZAR HAYAT                       MUHAMMAD DIN                               VILL P.O. CHOKHANDI TEH.               12 – P4

TALA GANG

37203-8706886-5         TAUSIF AHMED KHAN                  AHMED KHAN                                 V.P.O  THOHA MEHRAN KHAN               13 – P4

TEH. TALAGANG

37203-1430249-9         RIZWAN AHMED                       MEHR KHAN                                  V&P/O KHUIAW TEH TLG DISTT             14 – P4

CHK

37203-7658061-3         HUSSAIN AHMED                      SHER AHMED                                 VPO CHINJI TEH TALANGANG               15 – P4

CHAKWAL

37203-0897331-1         MUHAMMAD ZBBAIR                    MUHAMMAD KHAN                              MOH. BHANGHAL TALAGANG                 16 – P4

37203-1477601-5         ASIF NAWAZ                         HAQ NAWAZ                                  MOH GATAL VILL & PO LAWA               17 – P4

TEH. TALAGANG

37203-9259793-3         SYED SAJJAD KAZMI                  SYED BUNYAD HUSSAIN SHAH KAZMI             VPO NAKA KAHUT TEH.                    18 – P4

TALAGANG DIST. CHAKWAL

37203-6313668-7         ASIF RAZAQ                         MUHAMMAD RAZAQ                             TEH TALAGANG DISTT                     19 – P4

CHAKWAL

37203-0937231-5         MUHAMMAD ASEED                     MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                           VPO KOT SHERA TEH                      20 – P4

TALAGANG DISTT CHAKWAL

37203-4611375-9         FAZAL MEHMOOD                      REHM ALI                                   MOH. AQLAL                             21 – P4

37203-3992580-7         ASIF AMIN                          M AMIN                                     THOHA MEHRAM KHAN                      22 – P4

37203-1408988-9         AMIR SULTAN TAHIR                  ALAM KHAN                                  V.PO SAGHAR TEH TALA GANG              23 – P4

DIST CHAKWAL

37203-8698363-3         HAFIZ IMRAN ALI                    FIDA HUSSAIN                               H#1, ST#2, HILLVIEW LINE               24 – P4

ADAYLA ROAD RAWALPINDI

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                  Signature

Talla Gang ( Mehran VX )                                 Printed On      April 18, 2012                                  Page 55 of 322

———————– Page 56———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                        ApplicantName                           GuardianName                                    Address                               WinOrder

Chiniot

Bhowana ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       Gilgitpak

33201-1702727-9          Akbar Ali                               Muhammad Ali                                    Ward No.10, Mohalla Tanveer                   1 – P4

Abad Bhowana Distt: Ch

33201-8324680-5          Jamshad Khan                           Javed Iqbal                                      Chak NO.19, Teh: Bhowana Distt:               2 – P4

Chiniot.

33201-2407748-3          Qamar Abbas                            Zafar Abbas                                      Chak No.202 JB PO 200 JB                      3 – P4

Nasrana Teh : Bhowana Dist

33201-4726368-3          Manzoor Hussain                        Asghar Ali                                       Chak No.239 JB PO Bhowana                     4 – P4

Teh: Bhowana.

33201-1631885-3          Zulfiqar Ali Shahid                     Muhammad Sadiq                                  Mouza Thatta Fateh Ali P .O                   5 – P4

Bhawana Teh : Bhowana Di

Signature                     Signature                      Signature                    Signature                    Signature                     Signature

Bhowana ( Mehran VX )                                            Printed On        April 18, 2012                                        Page 56 of 322

———————– Page 57———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Chiniot  ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Gilgitpak

33201-1643525-5         KHALID MEHMOOD                       M. YOUSAF                                     MOH.SADAT TEH.BHALWAL                      1 – P4

33201-9279535-1         ABRAR                                MUHAMMAD SADIQ                                KHALAR WALA BHAWANA DIST                   2 – P4

CHINOAT

33201-3622769-7         GHULAM ABBAS                         GHULAM MUHAMMAD (LATE)                        CHAK NO. 14 JB KALRU TEHSIL                3 – P4

& DISTT. CHINIOT

33201-6478372-7         M IRFAN UL HASSAN                     AMEER KHAN                                   H NO 16/2-C MUSLIM COLONY                  4 – P4

CHENAB NAGAR TEH LALIAN

33201-1594867-3         Muhammad Yousaf                      Muhammad Bukhsh                               Chak NO.225, Post Office Same              5 – P4

Teh: Bhowana Distt:

33201-0346520-5         M. NAWAZ                             AHMED ALI                                     MOHALLAH RASHEED ABAD                      6 – P4

ST. NO.1 CHINIOT

Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Chiniot  ( Bolan VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 57 of 322

———————– Page 58———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                           GuardianName                                    Address                              WinOrder

Chiniot  ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       Gilgitpak

33201-2944207-9          RASHID IQBAL                           ABDUL GHAFFAR                                   CHAK NO 127 BHATTI WAL JB                    1 – P4

DARA ARRIAN P.O LANA MOR

33201-9814295-3          Muhammad Azam                          Shahamand Ali                                   Las Lawaris P.O Ahmadabad Teh                2 – P4

& Distt. Chiniot.

33201-5092744-7          MUHAMMAD EKRAM ULAH                    MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                                  CHAK NO 223 JB TEH                           3 – P4

BHOWANA DIST CHINIOT

33201-6762614-9          MOHSIN ABBAS                           FAZAL ABBAS                                     CHAK # 133 J.B                               4 – P4

33201-1710313-7          muhammed aslam                         muahmmed bux                                    nonhari h#moh allai                          5 – P4

33201-0422952-7          KASHIF SOHAIL ZIA                      SHAHNAWAZ                                       VILL RATA BALIAN                             6 – P4

33201-8232633-5         sana ullah                              WALI MUHAMMAD                                   MOUZA HERSA SHEIKH TEHSIL                    7 – P4

& DISTT. CHINIOT

33402-0353359-5          MUDASAR HASSAN                         MUHAMMAD ABDULAH                                VILAGRE KALWAL KHAS TEH                      8 – P4

CALIAN CHINIOT

33201-1681492-7          Muhammad Yousaf                        Sher Muhammad                                   Ward No.5 Mohallah Irshad Wala               9 – P4

Bhawana

33401-0357724-3         akhtar ali                              mian ahmad ali                                  lahore road moza hersa sheikh               10 – P4

33100-5695543-7          MUHAMMAD SHAHZAD ANJUM                 SHER MUHAMMAD                                   HOUSE # 12 10/6 X BLOCK                     11 – P4

SATILITE TOWN

33201-7687273-9          M. Ejaz Dil                            Altaf Hussain                                   Jasrat Dakhana Chiniot Distt:               12 – P4

Chiniot.

33201-6979595-1          GHULAM ABAS                            ATTA MUHAMMAD                                   CHAK 10 GUJAR CHINOT                        13 – P4

33201-1602843-9         SHABIR HUSSAIN                          MOHAMMAD DIN                                    MAIN GALI MOH REHMAN ABAD                   14 – P4

Signature                     Signature                     Signature                    Signature                   Signature                      Signature

Chiniot  ( Mehran VX )                                          Printed On        April 18, 2012                                       Page 58 of 322

———————– Page 59———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                              Address                           WinOrder

D G Khan

D G Khan ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Gilgitpak

32102-4359340-5         ISHAFAQ HUSSAIN                     ABDUL AZIZ                                CHAH ARIB WALA KOT DAUD                1 – P4

P.O PEER AIL

32103-6690675-9         MUHAMMAD MUJAHID                   HAJI FAIZ MUHAMMAD                         BASTI BANBHAN TEHSIL                   2 – P4

TANUSA

32102-6595138-7         IMRAN AHMAD                        SAJJAD AHMAD LODHI                         CHAND COLLECTION CENTRE                3 – P4

MOHALLAH CHUP SHAH

32102-8500740-9         M. ALI                             M. UMAR                                    HOUSE NO 476A BLOCK #7                 4 – P4

D.G.KHAN

32102-3073583-1         MOHAMMAD AHMAD                     MUSHTAQ AHAMD                              BLOCK NO 7 HOUSE NO257                 5 – P4

32102-0309992-9         ABDUL WASAY                        ABDUL QAYYUM                               GULSHAN ABAD COLONY NEAR               6 – P4

PUL DOT, DG KHAN

32102-9979866-7         ABDUL GHANI                        MUHAMMAD AFZAL KHAN                        CHOTI ZAREEN, MOH.                     7 – P4

CHANGWANI, DG KHAN

56301-9138070-1         KHURAM SHAHZAD                     SAIF ULLAH KHAN                            CHAH GHALOWALA, MOH                    8 – P4

SHUMALI NE MASJID HANFIA

32102-1595618-1         GHULAM MURTAZA                     DEEN MUHAMMAD                              FAREED ABAD COLONY BLOCK               9 – P4

18, DG KHAN

45504-1082490-1         MUHAMMAD AHMAD                     QARI GHULAM FARID                          CHOWK CHURHUTTA CHAH,                 10 – P4

BUHDUR WALA SHUNDALI, DG

32102-0218512-1         SYED MUHAMMAD FAISAL               SYED CHARAGH SHAH                          CHAH SHAH WALA, GADAI                 11 – P4

BUKHARI                                                                       SHERQI, DAKHANA KHAS

32102-9278075-3         BAHROZE KHAN QAISRANI              SAIF ULLAH KHAN                            H # 1281 REHMANIA ST FAREED           12 – P4

ABAD CLY DGK

32102-9086672-3         MUHAMMAD BAQIR                     MUHAMMAD SAQLAIN JAFFAR                    HOUSE NO.1294 BLOCK NO.18             13 – P4

GAREEDABAD COLONY

32102-1004209-9         MUHAMMAD HAMYUN                    GHULAM SHABBIR                             H.NO 92-A BLOCK NO 25                 14 – P4

D.G.KHAN

32102-8033427-3         IKRAM ULLAH                        MUHAMMAD AKRAM                             CHANGWANI CHOTI ZAREEN,               15 – P4

DG KHAN

32102-0918726-1         FIDA HUSSAIN                       KARIM BUX                                  CHAH GHULAM HAIDER WALA               16 – P4

KOT MUBARAK DIST DG KHAN

32102-1319241-7         MUHAMMAD AAMMIR YAMEEN             MALIK MUHAMMAD YAMEEN                      BHUTTA COLONY, H.NO.12,               17 – P4

STREET NO.3, DG KHAN

32102-9801286-9         GHULAM SDDEEQ                      AHMAD BUKHSH                               PO BOX PACCA SHAH NAWAZ,              18 – P4

DG KHAN

32102-7214134-7         IMRAN HASIL                        HASIL KHAN                                 SHAHZAD COLONY D G KHAN               19 – P4

32102-0920709-7         ZAFAR IQBAL                        MUHAMMAD AZEEM                             CHAH HAIRU WALA P/O KOT               20 – P4

MUBARIK THE AND DIST DG KH

32102-5998123-8         KHALIDA DANISH                     ABDUL RAUF                                 NEAR MADNI MOSQUE HOUSE               21 – P4

16 RUKAN ABAD COLONY D.G K

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                Signature                 Signature                  Signature

D G Khan ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On      April 18, 2012                                  Page 59 of 322

———————– Page 60———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

32102-5479402-1         M.ASIF                                KHADIM HUSSAIN                               BLOCK 30 H.NO 37 D.G.KHAN                 22 – P4

32102-0982127-1         SHUKAT HUSSAIN                        GULAM FARID                                  BASTIERAMWALA THATA P/O                   23 – P4

CHETEY ZAREEN D-G-KHAN

32102-8992663-7         KHALIL AHMED                          ATTA HUSSAIN                                 SHAH AMEER WALA THATAHGA                  24 – P4

BOLAN   PO CHOTI ZAREEN DG

32102-1245995-5         MUHAMMAD WASEEM                       MUHAMMAD ISHAQ                               MOHALLAH SHAMS ABAD                       25 – P4

COLLEGE ROAD TONNSA

32102-9036446-9         MUHAMMAD SAGHEER ABBAS                GHULAM ABBAS                                 P/O GHAUS ABAD TEH & DISTT.               26 – P4

D.G KHAN

32102-2903644-9         MUHAMMAD AASIM                        MUHAMMAD JAMEEL SADDIQUI                     HOUSE NO 12 BLOCK NO 39                   27 – P4

D.G.KHAN

32102-1023035-7         IMAM BAKSH                            MUHAMMAD USMAN                               CHAH GHUMRAN WALAL                        28 – P4

GAJANI PO PACCA SHAHMANZ

32102-8100903-7         MUHAMMAD SHARJIL SADIQ                MUHAMMAD SADIQ                               BLOCK NO.57 HOUSE NO.95                   29 – P4

NEAR ALLAH HOO WALI MASJID

32102-1108840-1         FIAZ AHMED                            ALI MUHAMAMD                                 HOUSE NO.97-A BLOCK NO. V                 30 – P4

32102-1912641-1         QASWAR ABBAD                          MUKHRAR HUSSAIN                              chah hote wala chahil chahan              31 – P4

basti birmani

32102-9308730-1         MUHAMMAD SAQIB                        KARIM BUX                                    P/O SHADAN LUND TEH. &                    32 – P4

DISST. D.G KHAN

32102-9564746-1         FIDA HUSSAIN                          HAFIZ MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                        MUHAMMADIA COLONY GADAI                   33 – P4

DGKHAN

32102-0976983-3         ABID HUSSAIN                          HAJI MUHAMMAD MITHA KHAN                     BASTI HAJI HUSSAIN KHAN                   34 – P4

THATHA GABOLAN, DG KHAN

32102-1597371-9         MUHAMMAD AMIR KHAN                    MUSHTAQ AHMAD                                BLOCK 5, H.NO.9, DG KHAN                  35 – P4

32102-8763540-3         MAHER M ALI SAIL                      RIAZ AHMAD SAIL                              CHAK DANDA PO SHADAN                      36 – P4

LUND, DG KHAN

32102-4205321-9         JALIL AHMED                           HAJI MAQSOOD AHMED                           H # 7 BLOCK X DGK                         37 – P4

32102-0916339-7         ABDUL SATTAR                          ABDUL  GAHFFAR                               BASTI PUNJAB DJK SHUMALI                  38 – P4

PO KHA PUR DG KHAN

32102-5887092-5         SHAHID ABBAS                          RIAZ HUSSAIN                                 CHOTI ZAREEN P.O BASTI                    39 – P4

KHOSA

32102-6194362-7         HASSAN KHALID                         KHALID AMEEN                                 CHURATTA YG 100 ROAD H NO                 40 – P4

555 BLOCK JNO 58 DGK

32102-9704869-9         M ZUBAIR                              AHMAD BAKHSH                                 R/O BAGH WALA P.O BASTI                   41 – P4

FOUJA TEDH & DIST DGK

32102-4121627-5         ILYAS HUSSAIN                         MANZOOR HUSSAIN                              D.G.KHAN                                  42 – P4

32102-8384140-9         IJAZ MEHMOOD                          ABDUL QADOOS                                 HOUSE NO.266 RUKAN ABAD                   43 – P4

DERA GAHAZI KHAN

32102-9122991-9         BASIT SAJJAD                          SAJJAD SHEIKH                                MUJHAID ABAD COLONY                       44 – P4

BLOCK NO 18 DGK

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

D G Khan ( Bolan VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 60 of 322

———————– Page 61———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

D G Khan ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Gilgitpak

32102-3407356-9          SHAHZAD HAMEED                      ABDUL HAMEED                                  SHADAN LUND DERA GHAZI                    1 – P4

KHAN

32103-4972502-1          GULHAM MUSTAFA                      ABDUL REHMAN                                  MOH. NIZAM ABAD WAR DNO 2                 2 – P4

32102-5590616-9          AHMAD HASAN                          SHOUKAT ALI                                  HOUSE NO 95/C KHAYABAN E                  3 – P4

SARWAR DGKHAN

32102-8477620-1          AKHTAR MAJEED                       ABDUL MAJEED                                  H.NO.72, BLOCK NO.27, DG                  4 – P4

KHAN

32102-2601492-7          FAKHAR UD DIN                        MOHAMMAD BAKHSH                              VILL AHMADANI P/O SHAOON                  5 – P4

LUND TEHS & DISTT DERA GH

32101-9181843-9          AMJAD ABBAS PITAFI                   GHULAM ABBAS PITAFI                          CHAH SYED KHAN WALA                       6 – P4

MUTAFARIQ CHAHN PO CHOTI

32103-0590731-5          SAJJAD HUSSAIN                       M. BUKHSh                                    PO VEHOA MOHALLAH                         7 – P4

DUNNAR TEH. SUNSA SHARIF

54400-5870049-3          REHMAT KARIM                         KARIM BAKHSH                                 P.O BASTI BUZDAR                          8 – P4

32102-1529834-5          REHAN HAMEED                        ABDUL HAMEED                                  CHAK MATALY WALA MOUZA                    9 – P4

KOT HAIBAT DGK

37401-4822964-5          ASSAD AYUB                           M. AYUB                                      MOHALLAH JHANDA TEH                      10 – P4

GUJAR KHAN DIST RAWAL

32101-1878033-3          KHUDA BAKSH                          MASTAK KHAN                                  BMP P.O SAKHI SARWAR DGK                 11 – P4

32102-9351636-3          HAFIZ TARIQ JAMIL                    H M BAKSH                                    SHAKIR TOWN COLONY DGK                   12 – P4

32102-9229995-9          AHMED FRAZZ                          MATLOOB AKHTAR SIDDIQUI                      HOUSE NO 5 BLOCK 33                      13 – P4

DGKHAN

32102-1003857-3          JAVID IQBAL                          MUHAMMAD ISLAM                               CHAH BATE ISOTHC PO CHOTI                14 – P4

ZARIN, DG KHAN

32102-7428493-9          YOUNAS SHAFIQ                        SHAFIQ AHMAD                                 H.NO 284 BLOCK NO 07 DERA                15 – P4

GHAZI KHAN

32102-0664176-1          MUHAMMAD IMRAN                       MANZOOR AHMAD                                H.NO.30, BLOCK 12, DG KHAN               16 – P4

32102-1478826-7          AKHTAR RASOOL                        SYED ABDUL GHANI                             SHAH ABAD, PO SAMINA, DG                 17 – P4

KHAN

32102-9629605-3          KUDRAT SHER                          MUHAMMAD MURSALEEN                           HOUSE 185 MUHALLAH RAJPUT                18 – P4

KOT CHUTTA DISST/DERA GH

32102-6641496-5          MUHAMMAD ANS                         SALAH MUHAMAMD KHAN LOGHARI                  BASTI NAWAN SHAHER MOUZA                 19 – P4

MUTIFARAQ CHAHAN, DG KHAN

32102-0766399-3          FIAZ HUSSAIN                         RIAZ HUSSAIN                                 GODDAI SHUMALI, DG KHAN                  20 – P4

32102-5073043-7          M SHAFI ULLAH                        REHMAT ULLAH                                 BLOCK-5, H # 73, DGK                     21 – P4

32102-4598004-9          SHAHID MUNIR                         MINIR AHMED                                  MEHBOOB ABAD COLONY                      22 – P4

BLOCK 51

32102-0982465-9          Ghulam Shabbir                       Ghulam Farid                                 Chah Sarfaraz Wala p/o Yaro              23 – P4

Khosa D.G Khan

32102-8788754-5          JAFAR HUSSAIN                        QURBAN HUSSAIN                               H.NO.20, MOH. SAJJAD ABAD,               24 – P4

BLOCK 57, DG KHAN

32102-1225504-7          MUHAMMAD NADEEM AKHTAR               MUHAMMAD AMEEN                               H.NO.104, BLOCK 47, DG KHAN              25 – P4

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

D G Khan ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 61 of 322

———————– Page 62———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

32102-8629765-7         SALEEM MALIK                          MANZOOR AHMED AMALIK                         H.NO.34 BLOCK 12 DG KHAN                  26 – P4

32102-2474327-7         TARIQ SHABBIR                         GHULAM SHABBIR                               D.G.KHAN                                  27 – P4

32102-1014300-5         MUHAMMAD JAMIL                        RAHIM BAKHSH                                 SHADUN LUND TEHSIL AND                    28 – P4

DISTRICT DG KHAN

32102-8063900-9         MUHAMMAD ALI RASHID                   HAJI MUHAMMAD MITHA KHAN                     H NO 335, BLOCK NO 5 SECTOR               29 – P4

A- II TOWN SHIP LAHORE

32102-1030202-1         TAQI HASSAN                           MOHSIN ALI RIZVI                             H NO 64 BLOCK NO 27 DGK                   30 – P4

32102-2034732-7         MUHAMMAD ZAREEF                       AMEER MUHAMMAD                               CHAH HAJI WALA MOUZA                      31 – P4

MAQSOODA, DG KHAN

32102-9490978-3         MUHAMMAD LUQMAN                       MUHAMMAD ESSA                                H.NO.98-99, BLOCK R DG KHAN               32 – P4

32102-9613334-9         MUHAMMAD SABIR                        MUNZOOR HUSSAIN                              MADINA TOWN, BLOCK 51, DG                 33 – P4

KHAN

32102-0953466-9         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD JAMIL                  ABDUL HAMEED KHAN                            CHAH SAMUND ARI WALA                      34 – P4

MOUZA KHAN PUR JANUBI, DG

32102-1721538-5         MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                       MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM                             MOUZA SAMINA CHAH LAHORI                  35 – P4

WALA P/O SAMINA T&D DGK

32102-8500244-5         KHIZER HAYAT                          SADIQ HUSSAIN                                BHUTTA COLONY HOUSE NO                    36 – P4

245 ST O7 MOHALLAH

32102-3304721-5         MUHAMMAD ISMAEEL                      ALLAH DITTA                                  CHAK NO 3 CHAH MANDAR                     37 – P4

WALA P/O KOT HUTTAH DIST D.

32102-0468484-3         QAMAR ZAMAN                           M RAMZAN                                     CHAH WIJAY WALA MOUZA                     38 – P4

CHUTTALA P.O SHMINA SADAT

32102-5089328-8         SAKIR HUSSAIN                         MALIK MUHAMMAD BAKSH                         MEHBOOB ABAD COLONY D.G.                  39 – P4

KHAN

32102-5373217-1         MUHAMMAD NAEEM                        FAIZ AHMAD                                   CHAH KHARAY WALA P.O.                     40 – P4

PAIGAH DERA GHAZI KHAN.

32102-9690640-9         MUHAMAMD SHAHZAD ASLAM                MUHAMAMD ASLAM KHAN                          ALMADINA MEDICAL STORE, PO                41 – P4

BOX CHOTI ZARIN, DG KHA

32102-3288591-5         MUHAMMAD AMIR                         KHALIL AHMED                                 PO ALI WALA DGKHAN                        42 – P4

32102-8103603-9         MUHAMMAD SAQIB                        MIAN MUHAMMAD ARIF                           BASTI MIAN SAHIB MALKANI                  43 – P4

KHURD DISTT. D.G. KHAN.

32102-9298832-7         MAST ALI                              M MURAD KHAN                                 CHAH QURASHI WALA P/O                     44 – P4

HASSAN ABAD CHOTI ZAREEN

32102-0308544-7         MUHAMAMD ISMAIL                       WAHID BAKHSH                                 MOUZA CHAK JALARAIM BASTI                 45 – P4

GUDPUR PO LOHARWALA, DG

32102-4159523-3         MOHAMMAD IMRAN                        ATTA MOHAMMAD                                CHAH GHALOO  WALA KOT                     46 – P4

MUBRIK

32102-6818292-1         ZOHAIB ZEESHAN                        ZEESHAN HUSSAIN                              HOSUE NO 21 BLOCK NO 32                   47 – P4

32103-2645915-3         shaheen abbas                         saif ullah                                   MITWAN   P/O VIHOA TEH.                   48 – P4

TAUNSA SHARIF DIST. DG

32102-2877190-5         MUHAMMAD IMRAN                        GHULAM SARWAR                                H 3 27-C, ST # 36, SECTOR                 49 – P4

G-6-1/3 ISB

32102-2459360-1         ALLAH BACHAYA                         FIDA HUSSAIN                                 ST.NO.2, SHAHZAD COLONY,                  50 – P4

DG KHAN

32102-7314918-5         MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                       MALIK GHULAM SHABBIR                         MAIN ST GULSHER ABAD                      51 – P4

COLONY DERA GHAZI KHAN

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

D G Khan ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 62 of 322

———————– Page 63———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                   GuardianName                            Address                        WinOrder

32102-0985533-5       aftab ahmad                     MAHAR RASHEED AHMAD                     BASTI ATTA MUHAMMAD                 52 – P4

TALPUR NAWAN JANOBI PO

32102-0951636-9       MUHAMMAD SHOUKAT                RIAZ AHMAD                              BASTI PANDI KHAN BALOUCH,           53 – P4

PO CHOTI ZAREEN, DG KHAN

32102-6966056-9       ZAFAR HUSSAIN                   MANZOOR AHMAD                           H.NO.1, NEW MODEL TOWN, DG          54 – P4

KHAN

32102-1017406-9       MUHAMMAD TALIB HUSSAIN          BALOUCH KHAN                            CHAK DODDARA, ROI WALA,             55 – P4

PO TALPUR DG KHAN

32103-1728346-9       JAVED IQBAL KAZIM               ELAHI BAKSH                             MOHALLAH FAROOQIA NEAR              56 – P4

UFONE TOWER TAUNSA

32102-8116322-3       SHAHID HUSSAIN                  MUHAMMAD SHAFI                          CHAK RAMIN WALA PO. PACCA           57 – P4

SHAH NAWAZ, D.G.KHAN

Signature                Signature                Signature              Signature               Signature                Signature

D G Khan ( Mehran VX )                               Printed On    April 18, 2012                              Page 63 of 322

———————– Page 64———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Taunsa ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

32103-8676000-1         AMAN ULLAH MADNI                     GHULAM AKBAR                                  BHAR WALI TEK TAUNSA DISTT                 1 – P4

DG KHAN

32103-9299302-3         mohd zeeshan                         javede yousaf                                 ward33 moh;nizamabad,tunsa                 2 – P4

sherif,dgk

32103-5272038-7         QAISER BALOCH                        GHULAM HAYDER                                 KOT QAISRNI TEH. TAUNSA                    3 – P4

SHARIF

32102-1021738-1         MUHAMMAD AAMIR NAZIR                  HAFIAZ NAZIR AHMAD KHAN BAZDAR               H NO 1071 B #18 FAREED ABAD                4 – P4

COLONY

32100-3219632-1         MUHAMMAD ANEES QAISRANI               MUHAMMAD MASARI KHAN                         MOZAQ MALKANO RETHARA                      5 – P4

TEH TAUNSA SHARIF DISTT D.G

32103-6624544-3         YASIR SALEEM                         SALEEM AKHTAR                                 MOHALLAH PURANA SADAR                      6 – P4

BAZAR TAUNSA

32103-9972748-7         NAVEED AHMAD                         ATTA MUHANMAD                                 P/O SOHAR TEH TAUNSA DIST                  7 – P4

D.G KHAN

32103-8150770-9         arshad iqbal                         ghulam rasool khan                            retra,tunsa, dg khan                       8 – P4

32203-6257982-9         safder hussain                        mohd ibrahim                                 moh.eid gah,tunsa sherif,d.g.k             9 – P4

32103-0946947-4         GHULAM ABBASS                        GHULAM SHABIR                                 CHOONI TEH TAUNSA DISTT.                  10 – P4

D.G. KHAN.

32103-5418754-4         SHAGUFTA KANWAL                       MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                              NIZAMABAD WARD NO 2                       11 – P4

TAUNSA

32103-1730654-3         RIAZ MUHAMMAD                        SHER MUHAMMAD                                 VILLAGEJHOKE BODO TEHISAL                 12 – P4

32103-0271324-1         MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                       MUHAMMAD KHAN                                MOHALLA NIZAM ABAD TEH                    13 – P4

TAUNSA SHARIF

32103-8554819-3         ahmed bux                             khuda bux                                    post office soker,taunsa,dgkhan           14 – P4

32103-5287198-9         MUHAMMAD AKHTAR                       KHUDA BUKSH                                  JHOK BODO, TEH TAUNSA DIST                15 – P4

DG KHAN

32103-6268812-7         IFRAN ALI ARSHAD                      MUHAMMAD AMIN                                VILL P O NARI JANUBI THE                  16 – P4

TANUSA SHARIF

32103-4927192-7         MOHAMMAD ARIF                        AMEER MOHAMMAD                                MOHALLAH MANJOTHA WALA                    17 – P4

NEAR POLICE STATION TAUNSA

32303-6785334-7         JAVED AHMAD                          GHULAM FAREED                                 BASTI SURANI BAUT MALANA                  18 – P4

P.O. GHAZI GHAT TEH KOT A

32103-5119419-1         DERWAISH  AHMAD                      ALLAH BAKHSH                                  MOHALLAH SHADANI                          19 – P4

MANGROTHA WEST TEH.

Signature                    Signature                   Signature                   Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Taunsa ( Bolan VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 64 of 322

———————– Page 65———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Taunsa ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       Gilgitpak

32103-2744926-3          MUHAMMAD SHAIB IRFAN                  BASHIR AHMAD                                   MOHALLAH TARIQ ABAD NEAR                    1 – P4

DR.IJAZ CLINIC TAUNSA SHA

32103-9364870-3          HAFEEZ ULLAH                          JUNDWADA                                       MOHALLAH                                    2 – P4

KARTAMIMANFROTHA EAST

32103-5175992-9          MUHAMAMA NADEEM AKHTAR                ELAHI BUKSH                                    MOHALLAH MOULA WALA                         3 – P4

TAUSA SHARIF DISTT. D.G

32103-7169622-7          ijaz ahmed qaisrani                   mohd akbar khan                                basti baru p/o ratra,tunsa,dgk              4 – P4

32103-1933865-5          MOHAMMAD ASLAM                        ALLAH WASYA KHAN                               MOH. JHOK LANGER WALI P.O                   5 – P4

NAZI JANOBI

32102-5662657-3          IJAZ HUSSAIN                          MUHAMMAD AZAM                                  CHAH BAHADAR WALA DERA                      6 – P4

GHAZI KHAN

32103-9111927-7          ABDUL GHAFOR                          ABDUL MAJEED                                   BUNBAN P/O RATRA,TUNSA                      7 – P4

SHERIF, D.G.K

54400-8709213-9          MALI MOHAMMAD YOUNIS                  GHULAM RASOOL                                  BASTI NASEER P/O RETTA TEH.                 8 – P4

TAUNSA SHARIF

32103-1105714-9          KALIM UL AIN                          WAHID BAKASH                                   HANGOVTHA GHORBIT                           9 – P4

54400-3043859-1          MUHAMMAD TAHIR                        MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                                BASTI TIBBA MALKANI P/O                    10 – P4

RETRA TAUNSA SHARIF

32102-3575095-1          mohd ibrahim dasti                    mohdkhan                                       chatri p/o vehowa,tunsa,d.g.k              11 – P4

32103-7929142-7          RABNAWAZ                              MOHAMMAD NAWAZ                                 P.O JHOK BODO                              12 – P4

32103-7830320-5          aftab ahmed                           haq nawaz                                      p/o vehoa,tunsa sherif,d.g.k               13 – P4

32103-0297097-9          ASMAT ULLAH                           TAGIA KHAN                                     BASTI DUGGER WALI P/O                      14 – P4

VEHOVA DIST D.G.KHAN

32103-6825256-7          mohd ashraf                           mohd bux                                       village mozangi,tunsa dg khan              15 – P4

32103-0257091-1          salah-ud-din                          MUHAMMD AFZAL                                  MOHALLAH EID GAH BASTI                     16 – P4

TAUNSA SHARIF DISTT DG

32103-0962845-3          SAFDAR ABBAS                          FAIZ BUX                                       V/P/O NARI JUNOBI,TUNSA                    17 – P4

SHERIF, D.G.K

32103-8452695-1          MOHAMMAD NADEEM ULLAH                 ABDUL MAJEED                                   P/O MANGROTHA EAST TEH.                    18 – P4

TAOUNSA SHARIF

32103-5569009-3          MOHAMMAD HASNAIN SHAFIQUE             MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ                                WARD NO 20 MOHALLAH                        19 – P4

SHUMALI TAUNSA SHARIF

32103-0269251-3          MUHAMMAD MUNAM ABDULLAH               AZIZ AHMAD                                     MOHALLAH SHAHALMI NEAR                     20 – P4

MAKI MASJID TAUSA SHARIF DI

32103-4614879-7          MUHAMAMD ASIF                         MUHAMMAD USMAN                                 BASTI PEER DAK KHANA                       21 – P4

CHAKWAL DISTT. D.G. KHAN.

32103-3801604-1          JAVID IQBAL                           FAIZ MOHAMMAD                                  VILLAGE LANGAR WALI P/O                    22 – P4

NARI JANUBI TEH. TAUNSA SH

32103-0292486-9          MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                      KARIM BUKHSH                                   MOHALA NOOR ANI P/O SAKHI                  23 – P4

SARWAR TEHS AND DIST D.G

32103-7741617-1          GHULAM ABBAS                          AHMAD BUKHSH                                   D.G.KHAN                                   24 – P4

32103-0820179-5          jamshed ahmed                         faqir mohd                                     basti miani,tunsa,dgkhan                   25 – P4

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                   Signature                    Signature

Taunsa ( Mehran VX )                                          Printed On        April 18, 2012                                      Page 65 of 322

———————– Page 66———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

32103-7669195-9          WASIM AKHTAR                          MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                               CHAH MUNSHIWALA NEAR                      26 – P4

ALATA COLONY H. NO. A-3,

32103-1847480-5          MOHAMMAD SHOAIB                      ABDUL LATIF                                    JHOKE MANGLA TEH, TAOUNSA                 27 – P4

SHARIF

32103-0303243-3          MUKHTAR AHMED QAISRANI               ALLAH BUX                                      BASTI BATKIL P/O                          28 – P4

RETHRA,TUNSA,D.G.K

32103-6911878-1          mukhter hussain                      ghulam rasool                                  moh:malkani p/o                           29 – P4

mangora,tunsa,dgkhan

32103-0589320-5          RASHID MEMOOD                         DOST MOHD                                     SHAMASABADS TUNSA P.O                     30 – P4

TUNSA SHERIF,D.G.K

32103-1457382-3          khizer mohde abbas                   khalil ur rehman                               tunsa,dgkhan                              31 – P4

32103-8012866-9          RAZIQ BAKSH                          JAN MUHAMMAD                                   MOHALLAH SHAKHA WALA                      32 – P4

TAUNSA SHARIF TEH TERBILA

32103-8323904-5          ZUBAIR AHMAD                         GUL MUHAMMAD                                   VILLAGE BINDI TEH TAUNSA                  33 – P4

32103-0288232-3          KALEEM ULLAH ANJUM                    KHUDA BUKHSH                                  BASTI KHAR WALA P/O TIBBI                 34 – P4

QAISRANI TEH. TAUNSA SHA

32103-1221746-3          RAHMAT ULLAH                         GHULAM FARID KHAN                              TEH TAUNSA DIST DG KHAN                   35 – P4

P/O RATRA CHAH WINO WALA

32103-7473169-9          mudasir farid                        ghulam farid                                   p/o village banbkan,tunsa,dgk             36 – P4

32103-2276935-7          AQEEL AFZAL                           MOHD AFZAL                                    MOH.NIZAMABAD,WARD31,TUN                  37 – P4

SA SHERIF

32103-0253893-5          ABDUL LATIF                          GHULAM SADDIQUE                                DAUNNAR VEHOA TEH TAUNSA                  38 – P4

DIST DG KHAN

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Taunsa ( Mehran VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 66 of 322

———————– Page 67———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                           WinOrder

Faisalabad

Chak Jhumra Town ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

33101-7717424-1         MUSTANSAR SHAHZAD                   SULTAN ALI                                   FAIZAN E MADINA EID GAH                  1 – P4

ROAD CHAK JUUMRA DISTT

33101-8214907-5         AMAD UL HASSAN                      ABDUL RAZZAQ                                 CHAK#186-RB DOGRAN WLA                   2 – P4

CHAK JHUMRA FAISALABAD

33101-4225884-7         MUHMMAD ATIF RAZA                   MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                             CHAK#186RB DEHLAM                        3 – P4

FAISALABAD

33100-0958615-1         MOHSIN JAVAID                       JAVAID ANWAR                                 H NO 43-C GORI NEAR JAIL                 4 – P4

ROAD OPP SHAHAJAR HOTEL F

33100-0589183-1         MUHAMMAD NADEEM                      MUHAMMAD SALEEM AKTHAR                      CHAK NO 220 RB FARID TOWN                5 – P4

NEAMAT ABAD ROAD FAISALA

33101-5727603-3         M ZUBAIR ANJUM                      LIAQAT ALI                                   ST. 4 MUHALLAH RUJAL PURA                6 – P4

TEH. CHAK JHUMRA FAISALA

33101-9343530-9         MOHSIN ALI                          JAVAID AKHTAR                                chak no 146 rb khewa p.o 132 r.b         7 – P4

Signature                   Signature                  Signature                  Signature                 Signature                   Signature

Chak Jhumra Town ( Bolan VX )                              Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 67 of 322

———————– Page 68———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Chak Jhumra Town ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

33101-8704774-3          AAMIR JAVED                          MUHAMMAD JAVED                               EID GAH H NO 836/15A MOH.                 1 – P4

FAIZAN E MADINA CHAK JHU

33103-2380577-7          MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR                      MUHAMMAD MUNIR                               CHAK NO 191/RB MULOANI                    2 – P4

HERLAN CHAK JHUMRA DISTT

33101-2972847-7          Tariq Mehmood                        Sultan Ahmed                                 Chak No.107 JB Chak Jhumra                3 – P4

Distt: FSD

33100-3045521-7          OMAIR NAWAZ                          MUHAMMAD NAWAZ BAJWA                         CHAK NO 126 RB PAHARANG                   4 – P4

DISTT FAISALABAD TEH CHK J

33100-3588812-7          AHMAD HUSSAIN                        MOHAMMAD KHALID                              CHAK NO 20 JB KHANKEY                     5 – P4

EHSIL JHUMRA FAISALBAD

33101-5955054-3          SAJID HUSSAIN                        NAZIR HUSSAIN                                CHAK NO 153 R.B BHAROKEY                  6 – P4

P.O SAME AHAK JHUMRA

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Chak Jhumra Town ( Mehran VX )                              Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 68 of 322

———————– Page 69———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Faisalabad ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

33103-0629195-5          M. SHAHBAZ AHMAD                     RIASAT ALI                                   CHAK NO 238 R.B AWAN WALA                 1 – P4

FSD

33104-4130396-9          RIZWAN BASHIR ZIA                    MUHAMMAD BASHIR ZIA                          CHAK NO-68 G.B KHURD TEH                  2 – P4

JARANWALA DISTT FAISALABA

33100-5963999-3          SHAUKAT ALI                          SIRAJ DIN                                    CHAK NO. 201/RB KALAN                     3 – P4

33100-0376065-1          UMAR HYAT                            MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                             CHAK NO. 5J.B KAMALPUR                    4 – P4

33000-0928227-7          AQIB AYOUB                           MUHAMMAD AYOUB                               H.NO P-792 ST -13                         5 – P4

AFGHANABAD 01 FAISALABAD

33100-8041694-7          MUHAMMAD TAYYAB                      MUHAMMAD AWAIS                               CHAK NO 270R/B MAJIEAL P/O                6 – P4

SAME FAISALABAD

33105-9340905-9          ALTAF NAVEED                         MUHAMMAD ALI                                 CHAK NO.394/GB TEH.                       7 – P4

SAMUNDRI FSD.

33102-1754384-5          sadaqat ali                          MUHAMMAD ASLAM                               CHAK NO 217, RB FAISALABAD                8 – P4

33106-4410038-5          RAHEEL SAEED                         MUHAMMAD SAEED                               P 26, ALI HOUSING COLONY,                 9 – P4

FAISALABAD

33100-1210852-3          ALI RAZA                             MUHAMMAD SHARIF                              HOUSE NO.P-243 AHATA NO.10               10 – P4

NEW CIVIL LINE SARGODHA

33100-6327546-5          MUHAMMAD USMAN                      AMANAT ALI                                    H NO 34, SUI GAS COLONY                  11 – P4

SARGODHA ROAD FSD

33100-2128882-1          SHAHZAD HUSSAIN                      ZULFIQAR ALI                                 OFFICERS COLONY#2 P-369,                 12 – P4

TEZAH MILLS ROAD FAISALAB

33100-0723706-5          AAMIR YAQOOB                         MUHAMMAD YAQOOB                              P-295/1, ST # 2 MUSTAFABAD               13 – P4

FSD

33102-7871060-1          ZEESHAN ALI                          MUHAMMAD AFZAL                               MAIN BAZAR H# 37 ABDULLAH                14 – P4

COLONY

33100-6140881-5          MOHAMMAD SHAHZAD ASIF                MOHAMMAD SARDAR ASIF LATE                    FSD                                      15 – P4

33100-7677323-5          WASEEM HAIDER                        GHULAM HAIDER                                CHAK NO.122 JB NOOR PUR                  16 – P4

33100-5388275-1          MUHAMMAD SAMDANI                     MUHAMMAD FAZALSAMDANI                        NEW GARDEN TOWN NEAR                     17 – P4

JAHAN GERIA ROAD HOUSE

34301-7625489-3          imran riaz                           muhammed raiz                                h#fo19816hafizabad                       18 – P4

33100-5916310-7          QURBAN ALI                           MUHAMMAD AMIN                                ST# 05 KHALID BIN WALEED                 19 – P4

COLONY CHAK 203/RB MALIKP

33100-0962001-7          SAJID ALI                            M.TUFAIL                                     H # 6492 ST # 03 ROZA PARK               20 – P4

MANSOORA ABAD FSD

33100-0963590-9          HAFIZ MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ               MUHAMMAD ALI SHAHEEN                         P-134 SHADAB COLONY JHANF                21 – P4

RD

33100-0686652-3          AHASAN UL HAQ                        SAFDAR ALI                                   274 D MAIN MILLAT RD MILLAT              22 – P4

TOWN FSD

33100-5881920-9          ALI  RAZA                            TARIQ MEHMOOD                                CHAK NO. 267 R.B                         23 – P4

JALLANDHAR TEH. & DISTT.

33100-2365778-3          MOHAMMAD WAQAS HUSSAIN               MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN                             G.M. ABAD FSD                            24 – P4

33104-2254774-3          BABAR IQBAL RANDHAWA                 MEWAZISH ALI                                 CHAK NO 72 RB BAHAMNI                    25 – P4

WALA TEH JARANWALA DIST

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Faisalabad ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 69 of 322

———————– Page 70———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

33100-1117037-5          FAHAD IZHAR                          M.IZHAR                                       H # 304 K GULISTAN CLONY #                26 – P4

01 FSD

33100-7463545-9          NAVEED AFZAL                         MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                H NO P-249 ST  NO 5  NASEER               27 – P4

ABAD FAISALABAD

33100-2756181-1          KHALID HAMEED                        ABDUL HAMEED                                  CHAK#80JB FAISALABAD                      28 – P4

33100-9125216-1          MOHSIN RAZA                          RAZA UL HAQ                                   H# 2.B JAIL RD NEAR NBP FSD               29 – P4

33102-2139969-9         YASIR                                 NASIR MASIH                                   CHAK NO 224/RB ST NO 1                    30 – P4

RUBBANI CLY FAISALABAD

33100-4958693-1          zaheer ahmed                         mohd rafique                                  h#p-1560,st#05,iqbakl nagar fsd           31 – P4

33100-2159132-3          M. ILYAS                             M.BOOTA                                       74-F GULISTAN COLONY                      32 – P4

MOTHER CARE HOSPITAL FSD

33100-1068058-7          SHAHID MEHMOOD                       NAZIR AHMAD                                   CHKA# 261 R/BUDHOWALI PO                  33 – P4

SAME TEH AND DIST FSD

33100-1649753-7          SALMAN SARWAR                        MUHAMMAD SARWAR                               CHAK NO 199/RB GATTWAL                    34 – P4

EAST CANAL ROAD

33100-9978942-9          KAMRAN HAIDER KHAN                   AZMAT SHER KHAN                               SOOSAN RD P.370 OFFICER                   35 – P4

COLONY # 02 BLOCK C FSD

33100-9986007-5          MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR ALI                BASHIR AHMAD                                  P 134 ST2 BOLAH DI JJHUGI                 36 – P4

FAISALABADD

33100-2824488-5          MUZAFAR QADIR                        LAL MOHAMMAD KHAN                             H NO 108/109 MOHALLAH ALTAF               37 – P4

GUNJ JHANG ROAD FSD

33100-0546726-3          SYED ASIF RAZA                       SYED ABDUL MASUIM                             H NO 11, EX. PTTER COLONY                 38 – P4

SARGODHA RAOD FSD

33100-8770566-5          IMRAN ALI                            AKHTER ALI                                    123 JB SIDHUPURA HASSAN                   39 – P4

CHOWK TEH & DIST FSD

33100-9406043-1          Qaisar Nazir                         Nazir Ahmad Javed                             A.4680 Ashraf Pura Jhumra Road            40 – P4

FSD.

33102-1766057-9          MOHAMMAD NAEEM ZIA                   MOHAMMAD AMIN ZIA                             494/1 ST/ 7 NAVI ABADI KOT                41 – P4

AMIN DIN HAJI ABAD SKP

33100-0994153-5          ZUBAIR DASTAGIR                      GHULAM DASTAGIR                               H # 2794/NE ST # 23,                      42 – P4

MOHALLAH HUKAMDAD

33100-3869034-1          MUHAMMAD IMRAN                       ALTAF AHMAD                                   H NO 525 ST NO 2, NAZIM                   43 – P4

CHOWK G M ABAD NO 1, FSD

33100-8632262-1          NAEEM AKRAM                          MUHAMMAD AKRAM                                106-B SABIR CHOWK GM ABAD                 44 – P4

33104-8430851-3          MUHAMMAD UMAR                        AKHATR JAVED                                  P-22/91, ST # 4 RANA TOWN                 45 – P4

SAMANABAD FSD

33100-3038044-1          MUHAMMAD ASIF                        MUHAMMAD SHARIF                               H # 1102-D, HSAHI CHOWK                   46 – P4

GHULAM MOHAMMAD ABAD

33100-1446416-1          FAISAL                               MUSATAQ AHMAD                                 612 A KASHMIR ROAD GULAM                  47 – P4

MUHAMMAD ABAD FSD

33100-0779909-9         ALLAH DITTA SABIR                     HUMMAYUN KHAN                                 CHAK NO.246/RB                            48 – P4

33100-0691979-5          FAROOQ AHAMD                         AHMAD ALI                                     CHAK NO 60 J.B SAHHBAZ PUR                49 – P4

FBD

33100-0308964-9         ALLAH RAHAM                           NIAMAT ALI                                    CHAK NO.85/GB                             50 – P4

33100-2165182-9         ABRAR AHMAD                           MUNIR AHMAD                                   P 575 ST NO 5/B NONORA                    51 – P4

COLONY FSD

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Faisalabad ( Bolan VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 70 of 322

———————– Page 71———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

33104-2222075-7         S MUDASAR HUSSAIN SHAH              MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN SHAH                        MADINA TOWN,                            52 – P4

KHURRIANWALA P/O SAME

33102-9164185-3         MUHAMMAD AKRAM RIAZ                 MUHAMMAD RIAZ                                H# 61-K BLOCK ALLAMA IQBAL              53 – P4

COLONY

33100-0741216-9         GHULAM MUSTAFA                      MUHAMMAD ANWAR                               H NO P-1122 ST NO 1 BAZAR 1             54 – P4

SHRIF PURA FAISALABAD

36603-6596005-7         SOHAIL NASIR                        NASIR KHAN                                   HOUSE NO.P-1278 ST.NO.4                 55 – P4

RODEX ROAD NISAR COLONY

33100-9748113-7         ABDUL GHAFFAR                       MAIN SALAMAT ALI                             P-424, STREET NO 12, BAZAR              56 – P4

NO 2/3 RAZAABA FSD

33100-3070540-7         SHAHZAD ASHRAF                      MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                              CHAK NO.275 RB, FAISALABAD              57 – P4

33100-1680552-5         KHAWAR IRSHAD                       MUHAMMAD IRSHAD                              BHAI WALA ROAD, ST.NO.3,                58 – P4

MOH. ALI IRFAN ABAD FSD

33100-0811937-0         SAIRA SHAHZAD                       SHAHZAD IHSAN                                CHAK NO. 119/GB SAMANA                  59 – P4

SARGODHA ROAD FSD

33101-4309804-9         QAISAR MUNIR                        MUHAMMAD MUNIR                               CHAK NO 189 RASOOL PUR                  60 – P4

CHAK JHURA FAISALABAD

33100-0599955-1         IMRAN CH.                           SHABBIR AHMAD CH.                            H # P-435 ST# 11 TARIQ ABAD             61 – P4

FSD

33100-7228094-5         SAMI ULLAH KHAN                     SANA ULLAH KHAN                              H NO 64, E-SIR SYED TOWN                62 – P4

FSD

33100-0680348-3         MUHAMMAD SAJJAD                     MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                              CHAK#196 RB SHARQI FSD                  63 – P4

33100-0812012-3         IRSHAD ALI                          BASHIR AHMED                                 CHAK#220RB ISMAIL TOWN                  64 – P4

GHANG ROAD P/O G.M ABAD

33100-9391627-9         M. ALI                              NADIR ALI                                    BILAL NAGAR H. NO. P88/2-A              65 – P4

MILLAT ROAD FSD

33100-2189573-1         NADEEM JILANI                       MOHYAMMAD HANIF                              HOUSE # 178(N) ALAMA IQBAL              66 – P4

COLONY

33100-0671272-7         ASIF ALI                            MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUE                            CANLA ROAD 203 RB NEW                   67 – P4

ABADI MANAWALA NEAR ABAD

33103-0644867-1         SHAHZAD AHMED                       MANZOOR AHMED SAEED                          CHAK#271/JB TEHAND DISTT                68 – P4

FAISALABAD

33100-0637743-5         Saeed Ahmad                         Ikram ul Haq                                 House NO.144-E, Main Bazar              69 – P4

Mohallah Kot Khan Muham

33100-9961054-1         WAQAS LIAQAT                        LIAQAT ALI                                  WAQAS LIAQAT CHAK NO-204                 70 – P4

R.B FAISALABAD

33100-2555181-7         MUHAMMAD USMAN                      ANWAR AHMAD                                  H NO 443 -A CHAK NO 1981/RB             71 – P4

MUNIANWALA

33100-5054976-9         ASIF NAZIR                          NAZIR AHMAD                                  CHAK NO 11151-B FAISALABAD              72 – P4

33100-1662474-7         MUHAMMAD ATIQSHAHID                 MUHAMMAD RAFIQ      SHAHID                   P-1558 ST NO 9, ISLAMIA PARK            73 – P4

NEAR ALLAH HOO WALA D

33102-2581032-7         QISMAT KHAN                         ALLAH YAR KHAN                               CHAK NO 31 JB AMIN PUR                  74 – P4

BUNGALOW FAISALABAD P.O.

33100-3463139-7         MOHAMMAD ASIF                       ASHRAF ALI                                   CHAK NO 7JB GHOSIA TOWN                 75 – P4

SARGODHA ROAD FSD

36502-0794395-7         ASIM KHURSHEED                      KHUSHEED AHMAD                               ST.NO 3 MOH. REHMAN PURA                76 – P4

KHAS TOWN

33100-7968729-1         IMRAN HUSSAIN                       MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                              H.NO.39/5, ST.NO.3, TAJ                 77 – P4

COLONY, FAISALABAD

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Faisalabad ( Bolan VX )                                    Printed On       April 18, 2012                                   Page 71 of 322

———————– Page 72———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                    GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

33102-8406297-3        M. IMRAN KHAN                    M. LATIF KHAN                           AMIN PUR BANGLA W- REST               78 – P4

HOUSE FSD

33100-3646570-1        REHAN IQBAL                      MUHAMMAD IQBAL NAZ                      236/C LIAQAT CHOWK GM ABAD            79 – P4

FSD

33100-5796748-1        M. JUNAID FAROOQ                 MIAN WAQAR AKRAM                         731-B MILAT ROWN MILLAT              80 – P4

ROAD FSD

37301-9554943-5        ZULFIQAR ALI                     ABDUL REHMAN                             FAISALABAD                           81 – P4

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                Signature                Signature

Faisalabad ( Bolan VX )                               Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 72 of 322

———————– Page 73———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

Faisalabad ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

33105-0377303-2         ADNAN YOUSAF                        YOUSAF ALI                                  CHAK NO 202/GB                           1 – P4

33100-9486122-1         Adnan Umar                          Umar Hayat                                  P # 76,77/B St. # 9 Weavers              2 – P4

Colony # 1 GM abad Fai

Signature                  Signature                   Signature                 Signature                 Signature                   Signature

Faisalabad ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On       April 18, 2012                                   Page 73 of 322

———————– Page 74———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Jaranwala Town ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:       Himalias

33104-8152840-1          IMRAN ABDUL HAMEED                    MOAZAM ALI HAMEED                              P-820, ST 3 6 NAI BAZAR                     1 – P4

JARANWALA DISTT FSD

33104-9378076-9          MUHAMMAD ADEEL AHMAD                  MUHAMMAD SHARIF                                CHAK   NO 266 KHURAINWALA                   2 – P4

TEH JANANWALA

33104-3958210-1          SHAHBAZ HASSAN                        ZIA FAIZ MOYU-UD-DIN                           P-2 STADIUM ROAD                            3 – P4

JARANWALA

33100-2139114-9          NASIR MEHMOOD                         ARSHAD MEHMOOD                                 ST NO 04 MOHALLAH KEH                       4 – P4

KSHAN COLONY 02

33100-0645496-7          ABID SHABBIR CH                       SHABBIR AHMED CH                               H#P435 ST#11 TARIQ ABAD,                    5 – P4

FAISLABAD

33104-5504410-4          Attia Awan                            Ghulam Hussain                                 Chah No.568 GB P.O Same Teh                 6 – P4

Jaranwala Distt: Faisa

33310-4551627-9          MUHAMMAD ALYAS                        DILDAR HUSSAIN                                 CHAK NO 31 G.B SAME TEH                     7 – P4

AND DISTT FSD

33104-7175961-3          MUHAMMAD QAISAR HAMEED                ABDUL HAMEED                                   CHAK 91/RB DHANUANA TEH                     8 – P4

JARAN WALA DIST FSD

33404-2248348-3          SHAHID MEHMOOD KHAN                   ABDUL HAIQ                                     CHAK NO 110GB, P.O AWGAT                    9 – P4

TEH JARANWALA

33104-2102047-3          AHSAN BASHIR                          BASHIR AHMED                                   CHAK # 75 R.B TEH                          10 – P4

JARRANWALA DISTT FBD

33104-4123143-1          AKHTAR HUSSAIN                        LAL DIN                                        CHAK NO.77 GB DAKANA KHAS                  11 – P4

33104-2146882-5          asif javed                            shahdat khan                                   chk#379gb                                  12 – P4

33104-0492174-3          M.JAVED HAYAT                         UMER HAYAT                                     H # 261 ABUZAR CLONY TEH                   13 – P4

JARANWALA FSD

33104-7722975-9          bilal javaid                          abdulrehman                                    chak32gb                                   14 – P4

33104-4038827-5          ADDEL AHMED                           faiz ahmed                                     h#168/d huose colony                       15 – P4

33104-5198781-7          adeel hussain                         ashiq hussain                                  127gbst#2madni park                        16 – P4

33104-3061601-1          M.ASIF                                M.UMAR DARAZ                                   CHAK # 26 GB TEH JARANWLA                  17 – P4

DIST FSD

35302-3500556-9          mohammed idrees                       abdul sattar                                   st31/dmohallah razaabad                    18 – P4

jaranwala

33104-3824100-3          ALI AMER                              ASHIQ HUSSAIN                                  CHAK NO.229 RB, MAKKUANAN,                 19 – P4

TEH. JARANWALA

33104-1720071-9          tariq saleem                          sarfarazhussain                                chk#240gb                                  20 – P4

33104-1957809-7          RAMZAN HASSAN                         ALI ASGHAR                                     CHAK NO. 236/GB TEH.                       21 – P4

JARANWALA DIST. FAISALABAD

33104-0332308-9          MUHAMMAD IRFAN BASHIR                 BASHIR AHMAD                                   POLICE COLONY NEAR CIVIL                   22 – P4

HOSPITAL JARANWALA

33104-3835445-1          HASNAIN QASIM                         QASIM ALI                                      STIANA BANGLOW TEH.                        23 – P4

JARANWALA DISTT. FAISLABAD

33104-2176388-1          muahmmed aslam                        muhammed ashraf                                chk#74gb                                   24 – P4

33104-8839573-1          ZEESHAN BASHIR                        MUHAMMA BASHIR                                 CHAK NO 68 GB KHURD                        25 – P4

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                   Signature                    Signature

Jaranwala Town ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On        April 18, 2012                                      Page 74 of 322

———————– Page 75———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

Jaranwala Town ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33104-5017534-9       IJAZ HUSSAIN                     RIAZ HUSSAIN                             CHAK 633/GB JARANWALA                 1 – P4

Signature                Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Jaranwala Town ( Mehran VX )                          Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 75 of 322

———————– Page 76———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                              Address                           WinOrder

Samundri Town ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33105-8730842-9         MOHAMMAD BABAR                     MOHAMMAD SABIR                             GALI NO 3 MOH. ISLAM PURA              1 – P4

MUREED WALA.

33105-9592273-3         SAJJAD HUSSAIN                     MUHAMMAD ALI                               CHACK 389                              2 – P4

33105-3965816-0         RAHAT TASLEEM                      ABDUL QAYYUM NAVEED                        CHAK NO. 53 J.B SIDHWAN PO             3 – P4

CHAK NO. 56 J.B

33100-0641228-7         TAUQEER AHMAD WAHLA                CH. QUDRAT ULLAH IQBAL                     P 89/B NOU SHAHI ROAD G M              4 – P4

ABAD   FSD

33100-0367101-9         ABBAS ALI                          MOHAMMAD YOUSAF                            CHAK NO 259                            5 – P4

33105-6548195-5         MOHAMMAD AMJAD PERVAIZ             MOHAMMAD SHARIF                            H.NO 2 ST NO 6 SHOUKAT ABAD            6 – P4

33301-2434366-1         ABDUL RAZAQ                        ABDUL HAMID                                CHAK NO 160 GB TEH. GOJRA              7 – P4

DISTT. TOBA TAK SINGH

33105-8389108-5         SARFRAZ ARSLAN                     MOHAMMAD SARFRAZ                           ST. MOH. GOHSIA COLONY                 8 – P4

33202-3713246-3         QAISER EJAZ                        GUL MUHAMMAD                               CHAK NO 182 DAK KHANA                  9 – P4

MOOH WALA TEH AND DISTT

33105-0341391-5         MUHAMMAD HARIS                     FAQIR MUHAMMAD                             CHAK NO.439/GB MAHALAM                10 – P4

33105-4018496-7         KHALIL UL REHMAN                   MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                            CHAK NO.213 GB TEHSIL                 11 – P4

SAMUNDRI

33105-0354047-9         NADEEM ASIM                        SHAH MUHAMMAD                              CHAK NO. 482/GB                       12 – P4

33100-5093704-7         SABIR HUSSAIN                      ABDUL SATTAR                               CHK NO 103 J.B HAFIZ                  13 – P4

MUHAOOAH DISTT FSD

Signature                 Signature                  Signature                Signature                 Signature                  Signature

Samundri Town ( Bolan VX )                              Printed On      April 18, 2012                                  Page 76 of 322

———————– Page 77———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Samundri Town ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

33105-8896679-5          AAKIF MAJEED BUTT                    ABDUL MAJEED BUTT                            KASHMIR HOUSE RAJANA                      1 – P4

ROAD SAMUNDRI

33105-9740602-1          MUHAMMAD USMAN JAVED                 MUHAMMAD JAVED IQBAL                         CHAK NO.192 GB KOTLA                      2 – P4

SUMMANDRY FSD.

33105-3993648-9          HASSAN RAZA KHAN                     RAB NAWAZ KHAN                               487 GB TEH. SUMUNDRI                      3 – P4

33100-0908953-1          MUHAMMAD ZULQARNAIN                  MUBARIK ALI                                  CHAK NO.255/\RB TEH.                      4 – P4

SAMUNDRI FSD.

31304-0766950-5          MOHAMMAD YASIR                       ABDUL SATTAR                                 HOUSE NO 59, STREET NO 3                  5 – P4

MAZHAR FAREED COLONY

33105-5664054-9          SYED ZULFQAR ALI                     SYED MOHIB HUSSAIN KAZMI                     P 139 WARD NO 2 RAVI MOH.                 6 – P4

33106-0318351-7          JAN MUHAMMAD                         ZAHOOR AHMAD                                 CHAK NO 544-G.B, TEH TND                  7 – P4

DISTT FSD

33105-8607121-1          MANZOOR AHMAD                        FAQIR AHMAD                                  CHAK NO 475/GB   P.O SAME                 8 – P4

TEH SAMADRUIM

33105-9919676-9          MUHAMMAD WAQAS ANWAR                 MUHAMMAD ANWAR KHAN                          CHAK NO 385 G.B JEH                       9 – P4

KHAN                                                                              SAMUNDRI

33105-0350135-1          MOHAMMAD WAQAS                       MOHAMMAD RAFIQUE CHOHAN                      CHAK NO 467                              10 – P4

33105-3992091-7          SYED NAJAM UL HASSAN                 SYED SABIR ALI SHAH                          CHAK 197 GB                              11 – P4

33105-0365899-5          MOHAMMAD BASIT ISHFAQ                MUHAMMAD ISHAFQ                              MOH. DANI SH PURA MEDIACL                12 – P4

SOTRE ADDA MURIA WALA SA

33102-3617113-5          HAFIZ M.FARRUKH MUSHTAQ              MUSHTAQ AHMAD                                HOUSE NO.P-87 ST.NO.3                    13 – P4

YOUSAF TOWN SATIANA ROAD

33105-8769084-9          asad rasool                          ghulam rasool                                p-659,st#17 shadman                      14 – P4

road,tariqabad,fsd

33105-4127215-3          MOHAMMAD BILAL                       MOHAMMAD JAVED                               CHAK NO 443                              15 – P4

33105-4639443-1          MOHAMMAD WASEEM AKHTAR               MOHAMMAD AKHTAR                              CHAK NO 165GB SAMANDRI                   16 – P4

DIST FAISALABAD

33105-2725187-1          IHTESHAM MUNIR                       MUNIR HUSSAIN                                CHAK NO.197 GB                           17 – P4

35102-7194761-1          JAVED IQBAL                          M.IQBAL                                      CHAK # 167 GB TEH SAMUNDRI               18 – P4

DIST FSD

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Samundri Town ( Mehran VX )                                 Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 77 of 322

———————– Page 78———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                    GuardianName                              Address                         WinOrder

Tandlinawala Town ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33106-7166802-1         RAZAI MUSTAFA                    ALI MUHAMMAD                              CHAK 549 GB TANDIANWALA                1 – P4

33106-7270790-5         KHIZAR HAYAT                     MUHAMMAD YAR                              CHAK # 409 G.B  TEH                    2 – P4

TANDALIANWALA  DISTT FBD

33106-2191586-9         AAMIR YASEEN                     M. YAQOOB                                 CHAK NO. 596 G.B TEH. P.O              3 – P4

CHAK NO. 608 G.B TEHSIL

33100-0871289-5         SOHAIL                           SYED MUHAMMAD IQBAL                       HOUSE NO-303 ST-NO5                    4 – P4

MUHAMMAD NAGAR PEOPLES

33100-1011897-9         JAVED IQBAL                      NOOR AHMAD KHOKHAR                        H-P-103 SATIANA ROAD                   5 – P4

SETTLITE TOWN FAISALABAD

33106-2596546-1         NASIR ALI                        MUHAMMAD AFZAL                            CHAK NO. 598 GB                        6 – P4

TANDLIANWALA, FAISALABAD

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature                Signature                 Signature

Tandlinawala Town ( Bolan VX )                         Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 78 of 322

———————– Page 79———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Gujranwala

Gujranwala ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

34101-9690186-1          SHOAIB NAZIR                         NAZIR AHMAD                                  PURANA HOSPITAL NEAR                      1 – P4

MADRISA MOHAMMADIA QILA

34103-1956336-7          HAMID NASIR                          MUZAFFAR HUSSAIN                             BUPRA KLAN TEH NOWSHEHRA                  2 – P4

GRW

34101-4735917-3          Adnan Hameed                         Abdul Hameed                                 Street Babo Inayat Wali Moh :             3 – P4

Bakhtay Wala Gujranwa

34101-0393776-3          ABID ALI                             GHULAM RASOOL                                H# 2235 ST#13 MOHALA                      4 – P4

FAISALABAD NEAR TOTAL

34101-0139398-7          ZIA ULLAH                            SAEED AKTHAR                                 VILL & PO NAI ABADI GHORIA                5 – P4

BAZAR LADHWAL WARRAICH

34101-6935636-9          AHMAD ALI                            ABDUL STTAR                                  IQBAL ST, MOH,SAID NAGRI                  6 – P4

GJW

34104-2331664-7          MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ                     MUHAMMAD RIAZ                                MOH KASHMIRIAN BADAOKI                    7 – P4

GHOSAIN

34101-9082632-1          MOHSIN HASSAN                        MUBARAK ALI                                  BASHIR COLONY ST NO 2                     8 – P4

RAKHKIKKRAN WALI FEROZE

34104-8674947-1          MUBASHAR LATIF                       ABDUL LATIF                                  MOHALLAH NAWAZ COLONY                     9 – P4

NEAR MASJID MAI RANI RACE

34101-2416079-5          ZIA UR REHMAN                        MUHAMMAD JAMIL AHMAD                         ST.NO.17, H.NO.2, POPULAR                10 – P4

NURSERY, GUJRANWALA

34101-4984636-3          ATEEM U REHMAN                       MIAN MUHAMMD YOUSAF                          aroop road mafiwla po, aroop gjw         11 – P4

34101-2507444-3          MUHAMMAD MAROOF                      ABDUL MAJEED                                 H # 24 ST # 36 Y BLOCK                   12 – P4

PEOPLE COLONY

34101-1753183-9          MUHAMMAD ABU KAKAR                   MUHAMMAD MANSHA                              NAGRI AHMAD SHAH MOH                     13 – P4

LASANI P/O AROOP

34101-9460774-1          RIZWAN ANJUM                         GHULAM MUSTAFA                               QASURIAN GHALI MUGHAL                    14 – P4

PIPE HOUSE WALI NEAR

34101-4863594-3          rashad ghani                         abdul ghani                                  st#4,wahdat colony,bazar#4               15 – P4

nr,madina masjid,gw

34101-6267678-7          IFTIKHAR AHSEN AHMAD                 M AHMAD                                      MOH MOMAN ABAD ST NO 4                   16 – P4

NOSHAHRA

34101-4230891-9          M Nabeel Islam                       Abdul Islam                                  Gill Road Arif Colony Gujranwala.        17 – P4

34301-2493392-8          SAIMA KHIZAR                         KHIZAR HAYAT                                 MOH FASI9L TOWN ST NO 6                  18 – P4

SLU LAAS ROAD GRW

34101-4616675-5          SHAHID MEHMOOD                       MUHAMMAD AMIN                                BATALA SHARIN SINGH                      19 – P4

GUJRANWALA

34101-2368158-5          MUDDASAR ANWAR                       MUHAMMAD ANWAR                               BILAL H.ST.5 ASAD COLONY                 20 – P4

SHIKUPURA ROAD G.WALA

34101-2371715-7          SHAHBAZ HUSSAIN                      NIAZ HUSSAIN                                 H.NO C.B STREET GOVT. GIRLS              21 – P4

HIGH SCHOOL DACHMIR CL

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Gujranwala ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 79 of 322

———————– Page 80———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

34101-1575648-1         M ASIF                               ABDUL RASHEED                                VILLAGE KOTLY SAHBOW GRW                 22 – P4

34101-4713163-9         muhammed    sajjad ahmed             shoukat ali                                  near sardar familayhospitalh#96          23 – P4

moh kangana wala

34101-2531730-9         ATIF BASHIR                          MUHAMMAD BASHIR                              BEHIND LOWN CENTER NEAR                  24 – P4

GONDAL LIFE CARE HOSPITAL

34102-8062789-5         FARHAN ASHRAF                        M. ASHRAF KHAN                               PIPLI WALA P. SENSRA GORAYA              25 – P4

DIST DUJRANWALA

34101-2411449-5         M ASIM                               M SADIQ                                      BISMILLAHA COLONY BACK                   26 – P4

SHARIF AUTOS ST#2

34101-5939917-1         IBRAR AHMED                          GHULAM MUHAMMAD                              H # 9 ST # 7 BLOCK X PEOPLE              27 – P4

COLONY

34101-2560865-5         RANA MUUHAMMAD AZAM                  GHULAM MUSTAFA                               3 AMIR PARK DC ROAD                      28 – P4

GUJRANWALA

34101-7936798-9         ARIF MASIH                           SODAGAR MASIH                                H NO 11 NASARAT ST ISLAM                 29 – P4

COLONY KHOKHAR

34101-9141081-5         MUDASSIR ALI                         MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                             CB-18A GULAB PURA CANTT                  30 – P4

GUJRANWALLA

34101-3605101-1         hafiz farhan                         muhammed yousaf                              6. civl linees kalan                     31 – P4

34101-2509275-8         RUKSANA KOUSAR                       MOHAMMAD BOOTA BUTT                          C.O M AMIN SHEZADA COLONY                32 – P4

CHAMAN SHAH ROAD

34101-2403187-7         GHULAM AHMED                         SABIR HUSSAIN                                CHAK JAGNA MAIN BAZAR                    33 – P4

SIALKOT RD ST  02 GRW.

34101-2477363-1         HAFIZ TARIQ SIDDIQUE                 M.SIDDIQUE                                   ST # 05 MUHAMMAD PURA                    34 – P4

FAREED TOWN GRW.

34101-8707821-7         MUNEER ULLAH SADIQ                   M.SADIQ                                      ST # 02 MOHALLAH BISMILAH                35 – P4

CLONY SIALKOT RD GRW.

34101-8718341-3         SHERBAZ    SAFDAR                    SAFDAR MAHMOOD RAZA                          SHERBAZ VIL COMMISSIONER                 36 – P4

RD AMIR PARK GRW

34101-2573256-5         NAEEM YAQOOB                         M.YAQOOB                                     ST # 124 GULSN ABAD MOHAL                37 – P4

NEAR HOWDI WALI GALI GRW

34101-0793749-3         AQEEL AHMED                          MUHAMMAD AZIZ                                H NO. C.B. 265, KASHMIR                  38 – P4

COLONY RAHWALI CANTT.

34101-7662525-7         NAVEED AKHTAR                        ALI MUHAMMAD                                 SALAMAT PURA NEAR MASJID                 39 – P4

NOOR KHALI

34101-8264865-3         MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                      ALA UD DIN                                   ST.#10C- BLOCK                           40 – P4

SHAHEENABAD GUJRANWALA

34101-9106138-6         kubairfan                            malik irfan ahmed                            moh chak bag wala girjakh main           41 – P4

rood

34101-2394104-8         MUHAMMAD SOHAIL ISHAQ                MUHAMMAD ISAHAQUE                            ST.MILAT COLONY FROM                     42 – P4

RAHAWLI GUJRANWALA

34101-2693219-7         ARFAN BUTT                           KHAWAJA NAZAM UD DIN                         H.NO. 62, ST.NO. 13, GULSHAN             43 – P4

ABAD BAGH BANPURA GUJ

34101-7373756-1         MOHAMMAD RIZWAN                      MOHAMMAD YAQOOB                              MORE EMINABAD HOUSE NO 8,                44 – P4

GALI NO 4 MOHALLAH ABBAS

34104-0126121-7         MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ                     FAQEER MUHAMMAD                              MOH. MUGHAL PURA GHAHHAR                 45 – P4

MANDI GUJRANAWAL

34101-2594620-9         M. ATTIQUE                            MOHAMMAD RAFIQUE                            LADHAYKE P.O KOT BHAWANI                 46 – P4

DAS

34101-2456198-3         MATEEN IKHLAQ                        MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                              JUNNAH ROAD ST# 08                       47 – P4

MUHALLA MUHAMMAD NAGAR

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Gujranwala ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 80 of 322

———————– Page 81———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                      GuardianName                               Address                           WinOrder

34101-2024346-3         WAQAS AHMED                        ASHFAQ AHMED                               GHALI NO,2 QAZI MUSHTAQ                48 – P4

WALI MANDI SHEIKHAN MORE

34101-1641147-7         WAQAR AHMAD                        MUSHTAQ AHMAD                              MOHALA SHEIKHANWALA                    49 – P4

VILLAGE P.O GONDLANWALA

34101-0162315-1         tanveer ahmed                      nazeer ahmed                               moh shaheenabad qabristan road         50 – P4

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                  Signature

Gujranwala ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On     April 18, 2012                                  Page 81 of 322

———————– Page 82———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                   GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

Kamoki Town ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    Himalias

34102-8128024-3         MUHAMMAD BABAR                  MUHAMMAD ALAM MUGHAL                    MUSJID H,A, LATIF WANDO PO:           1 – P4

WANDO

34102-8941375-1         ADNAN BASHIR                    BASHIR AHMAD                            VILLAGE CHAJJOKE POST                 2 – P4

OFFICE KAMOKE

34102-2937859-5         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD USMAN            MUHAMMAD ASLAM                          GHALA MANDI SHEIKHAN                  3 – P4

KAMOKE

34101-2521715-9         MUHAMMAD AJMAL KHAN BHATTI      M.ANWAR BHATTI                          GALI #6 MADINA COLONY                 4 – P4

GUJRANWALA

34101-0198603-3         SYED KARAMAT ALI SHAH           SYED MUHAMMAD ASGHAR ALI                VILLAGE P/O ASHRAF ABAD               5 – P4

TEH KAMOKI

34102-4901193-7         RAJIB ALI                       MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                         VILLAGE PUR SHAH DULA P/O             6 – P4

SAME TEH KAMOKE

34102-9566481-3         IMRAN NAEEM                     NAEEM HAQQANI                           MOHALLAH MUSLIM GUNJ GT               7 – P4

ROAD KAMOKI

34102-7262458-1         ZAHID HUSSAIN                   ABDUL RAUF                              VPO DHENSAR PAEEN, TEH.               8 – P4

KAMOKE

34102-9694760-3         MUHAMMAD ALTAF                  ABDUL MAJID                             P/O UILL PULL SHAH DOULA              9 – P4

TEH KAMOKI

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                Signature

Kamoki Town ( Bolan VX )                              Printed On    April 18, 2012                               Page 82 of 322

———————– Page 83———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

Noshera Virkan Town ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

34103-7085534-3        MUHAMMAD RADEEF                  TARIQ JAVID                              NEAR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL                1 – P4

TATLAY AALI, MOH. REHMAN TO

34103-8237779-9        FAISAL MEHMOOD                   AHMAD KHAN                               BHIRI KALAN P.O BHIRI KHURD           2 – P4

34103-2430718-5        SANA ULLAH                       MUHAMMAD BOOTA                           PO BOX JPHILLKI NOSHER                3 – P4

VIERKA

34101-2478573-1        ZAMAN ULLAH                      MUHAMMAD TUFAIL                          CHAHIL KHURAD CHANIL                  4 – P4

KALAN TEHSIL

34101-2654888-3        M. IMRAN RASHID                  MUHAMMAD ZAKRIA RASHID                   OLD POLICE STATION BAZAR              5 – P4

CHOWK TATLAY ALI THE NOSH

34103-3706709-5        IHSAN ULLAH                      MUHAMMAD HANIF                           IHSAN ULLAH MUHMAMAD                  6 – P4

HANIF VILLEGE BHIRI KALAN

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Noshera Virkan Town ( Bolan VX )                      Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 83 of 322

———————– Page 84———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                         WinOrder

Wazirabad Town ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

34104-7861656-9         M TANVEER ARIF                   M ARIF CHEEMA                            PEER KOT P.O GHAKHAR                   1 – P4

34104-8867016-5        WAQAR AHMED                       MUSHTAQ AHMED                            ST/MOH. GULAM MUHAMMAD                 2 – P4

COLONY TEH. WAZIRABAD

34104-3636564-3         MAZHAR HUSSAIN                   GUZAR HUSSAIN                            SAEED ABAD , MANSOORWALI               3 – P4

TEHSIL WAZIRABAD

34101-2312337-7        AHMAD RAZA                        QASIM ALI                                MOHALLA  SADDIQUEPURA,                 4 – P4

CIVIL HOSPITAL ROAD

34101-1484657-5        KHURAM MANAN                      ABDUL MANAN                              NEAR JAMIA MUHAMMADIA GT               5 – P4

ROAD GUJRAWALA

34104-4826696-1         M. YOUSAF                        MANZOOR AHMAD                            BAHAWALA PURA, ALI PUR                 6 – P4

CHATHA

34104-9168085-5         M NAWAZ MAHER                    MANZOOR HUSSAIN                          VIL BANKA CHEEMA TEH WZD               7 – P4

34104-6907816-7         MUHAMMAD SAEED AKRAM             MUHAMMAD AKRAM BHATTI                    VILLNATT P/O BUTALA JHANDA             8 – P4

SING THE WAZIR ABAD

34104-9309827-5        ARFAN AHMAD                       RIAZ AHMAD                               VILLAGE PANDO KEY KALAN,               9 – P4

ALI PUR

34104-2221795-7         MOHAMMAD IRFAN ADREES            CH MOHAMMAD IDREES                       IRFAN ADREES WADALA                   10 – P4

CHEEMA AHMED NAGAR ROAD

34104-3654050-7        SYED MOHSIN AFZAAL                SYED AFZAAL HUSSAIN                      MOH KHAJORI WALA SYED                11 – P4

NAGER AL PUR CHATTAH TEH

34104-2281803-5        SYED SAMI JUNAID ZAIDI            SYED SALIM HAIDER ZAIDI                  VILLAGE SAID NAGER P/O BOX            12 – P4

ALI PUR CHATHA TEH WAZI

34104-1375788-7        YASIR IRFAN                       MUHAMMAD AZAM                            VILL HASSAN KATHORE KALAN             13 – P4

TEH W.ABAD

Signature                Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                 Signature

Wazirabad Town ( Bolan VX )                            Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 84 of 322

———————– Page 85———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                    Address                              WinOrder

Gujrat

Gujrat   ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:       Himalias

34201-8388662-1          FAISAL MEHMOOD                         MUHAMMAD NAZEER                                SHAH JHANIAN PO JALAL PUR                   1 – P4

JATTAN

34201-9640374-9          ANJUM SHAHZAD                          MALIK MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                          MOHALLAH DHDUO DHARI                        2 – P4

PATTAIN WALA CHOWK JALAL

34201-4124341-9          Kashif Aziz                           Abdul Aziz                                      Village Loray PO Khas Teh & Distt:          3 – P4

Gujrat.

34201-0249418-9          ADIL NAZIR                             NAZIR HUSSAIN KIANI                            MOH NOSHAHI HAJIWALA                        4 – P4

DISTRICT GUJRAT

31202-0211834-1          SHAHID RASHID                          M RASHID                                       P.O QILLA DAR TEDH GRT                      5 – P4

34201-5366438-9          JAMSHAID AKRAM                         MUHAMMAD AKRAM                                 MOHLA KALAN                                 6 – P4

34202-3662277-1          TAHIR IQBAL                            FAZAL HUSSAIN                                  KAHRIAN GT ROAD LALAMUSA                    7 – P4

MOHALLAH SADIQQ ABAD

34201-7849173-9          MOHAMMAD FAHEEM                        MOHAMMAD DIN                                   MOHALA WALI ABAD NEAR                       8 – P4

VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE

34202-6159838-1          TOUSEEF YASIR                          M TUFAIL ZIA                                   BABEY DA LAHORE JALAL PU                    9 – P4

JATTAN

34201-0555522-3          Mirza Aqeel Wasif Baig                 Mirza Bahadur Baig                             Vill Deona Mandi PO Basco Teh &            10 – P4

Distt: Gujrat.

34201-4200713-3          Khawar Ali                             Muhammad Asghar                                Mehmada Road St NO.1, Anjam                11 – P4

Colony Gujrat.

34201-0818212-7          MOHAMMAD NAVEED RAJA                   MOHAMMAD RASHID                                VILL AND P-O BARILA SHARIF                 12 – P4

TEH. AND DISTT GUJRAT

34201-0387983-1          Atif Azam                              Muhammad Azam                                  Lalazar Colony near Shadman                13 – P4

Colony Rehman Shaheed

34201-8158504-5          syed sheraz ul hassan                 SYED ASGHAR ALI SHAH                            GALI CHAH MEHAR SALIS MOH                  14 – P4

FAIZABAD GUJRAT

34201-4143208-7          SYED AMEER HAMZA                      AZKAAR HUSSAIN SHAH                             ST NO 2 NEAR MIDLE SCHOOL                  15 – P4

MADINA P/O GUJRAT

34201-5115399-7          ADEEL HUSSAIN                          FAZAL HUSSAIN                                  MUHALLA JALAL PUR JATTAN                   16 – P4

GUJRAT

34201-3635679-1          ASIM RAZA                              MUHAMAMD AKRAM                                 KOT QUTABDIN TEH AND DISTT.                17 – P4

GUJRAT.

34203-6975027-3          SHAHBAZ ARSHAD                        ARSHAD ALI                                      SARGODHA ROAD MOH.                         18 – P4

WAPDA COLONY GUJRAT

34201-3934687-5          MUHAMMAD RIZWAN                        MUHAMMAD FAZIL                                 VILLAGE CHAK CHOUHDO PO                    19 – P4

JHEURANWALI VIA KUNJAN

34201-0519818-7          YASIR LATIF                            MUHAMMAD LATIF                                 BABEY DA LAHORE JALAL PUR                  20 – P4

JATTAN DISTT. GUJRAT

34201-0520648-5          NAEEM AKHTER                           MUHAMMAD SHAFI                                 VILLAGE AND POST OFFICE                    21 – P4

BHAGOUNT KALAN

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                   Signature                     Signature

Gujrat   ( Bolan VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                       Page 85 of 322

———————– Page 86———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                      GuardianName                              Address                           WinOrder

34201-0376803-5         Muhammad Shafqat Hussain           Muhammad Aslam                            Moh Rehman pura Gujrat                 22 – P4

34201-4062093-5         FAISAL NAWAZ                       CH. MOHAMMAD NAWAZ WARRAICH               PO S.A FAN, KALRA KALAN TEH            23 – P4

& DISTT GUJRAT

34201-1483345-9         SHAKEL AHMAD                       SBDUL LATIF                               KRISHNA STR MOHALLAH                   24 – P4

CHAH KHOLAY RAILWAY ROAD

34201-9282920-5         BABAR IQBAL                        MUHAMMAD IQBAL                            VILL. KAHNA PO KUNJAH,                 25 – P4

GUJRAT

34201-0555269-5         MUHAMMAD ZAHID                     MUHAMMAD SHARIF                           ALI MOHALLAH 4, FEROZABAD              26 – P4

P.O. SARGODHA ROAD GUJRA

34201-4969080-3         AQIB ANWAR                         MUHAMMAD ANWAR                            MOHALLAH CHA MUGHLAN                   27 – P4

KUNJAH GUJRAT

34201-1800035-7         HABIB UR REHMAN                    ATTA ULLAH                                KULLA CHORE ROAD NEAR                  28 – P4

PURANI TELEPHONE

34201-6678229-3         GHULAM MURTAZA                     MUHAMMAD RAZZAQ                           VILLAGE DAWOOD PUR POST                29 – P4

OFFICE JALAL PUR JATTAN  G

34201-7898680-7         RAEES UR REHMAN                    ABDUL MANAN                               HAJI AKRAM MARKET GULZARE              30 – P4

MADINA RAOD GUJRAT.

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                Signature                 Signature                 Signature

Gujrat  ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On      April 18, 2012                                 Page 86 of 322

———————– Page 87———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Kharian ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

34202-8550595-5         ZAHEER ABBAS                          MUHAMMAD BASHIR                               VILLAGE SAIDU LANGER P.O                   1 – P4

KOTLA ARAB ALI KHAN

34202-8945099-7         QAISAR SHAHZAD                        MUHMMAD IQBAL RAZA                            MUHALA LIAQAT ABAD NEAR                    2 – P4

GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE

34202-2948279-7         MOHSIN RAZA                           MUHAMMAD DIAM                                 VILLAGE AND P/O HANJ TEHSIL                3 – P4

KHARIAN

34201-3453352-2         SIDRA NOREEN                          MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                POST OFFICE DAULAT NAGAR                   4 – P4

TEHSIL 7 DISTRICT GUJRAT

33100-6284078-1         WAJID HUSSAIN                         BASHIR AHMAD                                  ST 12 MIAN KHAN COLONY                     5 – P4

JANDANWALA TEH KHARIAN

34202-5296986-1         KHAWAR ALI                            MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE                             VILL. DHOOK GUJRAN P.O                     6 – P4

RANDHEER TEH. KHARIAN

34402-5875113-3         Muhammad Jamil Anjum                  Muhammad Arshad Malik                         VPO Malka Teh . Kharian Distt.             7 – P4

Gujrat

34202-7201531-9         AFZAAL AHMAD                          SULTAN ALI                                    VILL P.ON JAURAH TEH                       8 – P4

KHARIAN DISTT GUJRAT

34602-6310874-7         MUHAMMAD USMAN                        MUHAMMAD ARIF                                 SABO BADHIAR TESHIL                        9 – P4

PASROOR DISTT SIALKOT

34202-0686227-7         M.SAJID JAVED                         M.RAMZAN (LATE)                               VILL.LIDDER P.O SEHNA                     10 – P4

34202-3267343-5         M SAEED AFZAL                         MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                VPO THU THA RAI BAHADUR                   11 – P4

KHARIAN

34202-0765987-1         IMRAN ZAMIR                           ABDUL ZAMIR                                   VILL & P.O PANJWARAN                      12 – P4

34202-0193330-5         SAJJAD AHMED                          MUHAMMAD ILYAS                                BIRKHARANA POST OFFICE                    13 – P4

SARSAL TEHSIL KARIAN DISITR

34202-8225235-3         M ADEEL AKHTER                        MUNAWAR HUSSAIN BHATTI                        P/O DHUNNI TEHSIL KHARIAN                 14 – P4

DISST GUJRAT

34202-2924636-9         ZAHID PERVEZ                          MUHAMMAD ASLAM                                VILLAGE MIRDAH P.O                        15 – P4

JHANDEWALI

34202-4941506-9         GHULAM QASIM                          MUKHTAR AHMED                                 VILLAGE RANDEER POST                      16 – P4

OFFIICE OY KHARIAN

34202-2522391-9         MURTAZA HABIB                         LIAQAT ALI                                    V & P/O BHARWAL, TEH                      17 – P4

KHARIAN, GUJRAT

35200-1561196-3         ZULFIQAR AHMAD                        SH. NISAR AHMAD                               JANJUA STREET LALAMUSA                    18 – P4

378/A SABZAZAR SCHEEM

34202-2912367-5         ASAD IJAZ                             IJAZ AHMED                                    VILLAGE BASRIAN                           19 – P4

34202-0626611-5         SHERAZ HUSSAIN                        GHULAM HUSSAIN                                H#7/156 STREET DR. ZUBAIR                 20 – P4

WALI KARIM PURA LALAMUSA

34202-0637846-3         SYED SAJID ALI SHAH                   SYED ASGHAR ALI SHAH                          VILI DHAMA QUAID STREET                   21 – P4

LALAMUSA TEHSIL KHARIAN DI

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Kharian ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 87 of 322

———————– Page 88———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Sarai Alamgir    ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

34203-6349792-5         IMRAN KHAN                           GHAZANFAR ALI                                 H # E-24, LEFT BANK MANGLA                1 – P4

CLY MANGLA DAM DISTT JH

34203-8330416-5         MUHAMMAD NAVEED                      MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUE                            VILL.GURHA DEHARY P.O                      2 – P4

BULANI

34203-1842889-3         NABEEL ARIF                          ARIF HUSSAIN                                  DHOK POTHI P/O AIMA SHAH                  3 – P4

SARAI ALAMGIR DIST GUJRAT

34201-9268313-3         JAMSHED IQBAL                        ALLAH DITTA                                  VILLAGEKHALL PO                            4 – P4

BAHAGNAGAR     GUJRAT

34201-4181485-1         Fahad Iqbal                          Nazar Muhammad                               Village & PO Dharowala Teh . Sarai         5 – P4

Alamgir Distt. G

34203-4130986-7         IKRAM KHLID                          KHLID MEHMOOD                                 KHAL                                      6 – P4

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Sarai Alamgir    ( Bolan VX )                               Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 88 of 322

———————– Page 89———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Hafizabad

Hafizabad ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Himalias

34301-8728336-5         IRFAN ASLAM                          MUHAMMD ASLAM                                 STNO 8 JALIL PUR ROAD MOH                  1 – P4

RASHEED PURA HAFISABAD

34301-9724648-5         MUHAMMAD SHAHID                      MUHAMMAD BOOTA                                VILLAGE CHANNI METHA                       2 – P4

34301-4643153-3         ZAFAR IQBAL                          MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                                NEAR S.P OFFICE                            3 – P4

GUJRANWALA ROAD MOHALA

34103-9122834-9         JAHANZAIB DAR                        M. LATIF DAR                                  P.O BOX NOKHAR DISTT.                      4 – P4

GUJRANWLA TEH. NOWSHAR

34101-0684425-1         JAHANZAIB AHMAD KHAN                 IJAZ AHMED                                    WAPDA TOWN H O 251 BLOCK                   5 – P4

NO C-1

34301-6300955-7         Umer Munir                           Munir Ahmad                                   Ali pur road House no 6, Gali no 1,        6 – P4

Mohallah Nawab

34302-3303367-5         UMAR YASEEN                          GHULAM MURTAZA                                HFD                                        7 – P4

34301-8087836-1         ATIF SHAHZAD                         MUHAMMAD TUFAIL                               H.NO -6 ST MOHALLA DEFENCE                 8 – P4

COLONY HAFUZABAD

34302-5353364-1         Ali Shan                             Iftikhar Hussain                              Gali Hafiz Abdul Wahab Wali ,              9 – P4

Mohala Islam Pura Haf

34301-1712986-3         SYED ASIM ALI MUNIR                  SYED MUNIR SHOUKAT                            HAFIZABAD                                 10 – P4

34301-4759314-9         MUDASSIR RAZZAQ                      MOHAMMAD RAZZAQ                               VILLAGE CHANNI MITHA DISTT.               11 – P4

HAFIZABAD

34301-1742278-3         IRFAN ALI                            SARDAR ALI                                    ARTIST STREET H#A-871                     12 – P4

MOHALLAH BAZAR ARIANWALA

34301-1062977-3         muhammed shahzad                     muhammed nazir                                dhumi po                                  13 – P4

34301-8533937-7         AZEEM IJAZ                           SHEIKH MOHAMMAD IJAZ                          STREET SUBYDAR WALI                       14 – P4

HOUSE NO 99/7 MOH GHARHI

34301-4653211-7         MOHAMMAD MUSHTAQ                     DARVESH MOHAMMAD ISHAQ                        VILLAGE PINDI BAWARAY DISTT               15 – P4

HAFIZABAD

34301-6007414-7         ABDUL REHMAN                         MIAN MUHAMMAD ISMAIL SOHAIL                   MIAN HOUSE GALI IMAM KOT                  16 – P4

WALI H#175-59/H MOHALLAH

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Hafizabad ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 89 of 322

———————– Page 90———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Pindi Bhattian ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:       Himalias

34302-8183091-7          AMJAD ALI                             MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ                                MOH HASSAN PUR TEH PINDE                    1 – P4

BHATTIAN

34302-9445207-7          SHUMAR HUSSAIN                        INAYAT ALI                                     CHAH SHADI WALA P/O KOT                     2 – P4

NAKKA TEH PINDI BHATTIAN H

34302-4180438-5          ABRAR HUSSAIN                         ZAFAR IQBAL                                    THATHA SIKANDAR P/O                         3 – P4

JALALPUR BHATTIAN TEH.

34301-0736420-1          Imran Khan                            Muhammad Ismail                                Street No.4, Sarkari Parao,                 4 – P4

Hafizabad.

33100-2277279-1          ZEESHAN AHMAD                         MUHAMMAD ALTIF                                 H NO 126/9 MOH GARBI TEH                    5 – P4

PINDI BHATTIAN

34302-5978993-5          SHOKET ALI                            SAFDAR ALI                                     HASHMAT P.O HUSSEKY AWAL                    6 – P4

34302-9712493-9          ABBAS ALI                             JAHANA                                         VILALGE NOTHEN P.O.                         7 – P4

SUKHEKE MANDI TEHSIL PINIDI

34302-7228380-9          ABID ALI NOOR                         NOOR MUHAMMAD                                  KOT DILAWAR TEH PINDI                       8 – P4

BHATTIAN

34302-9682081-5          NUSARAT ABBAS                         SHER MUHAMMAD                                  KHUTAY SHAH POST JALAL                      9 – P4

PUR BHATTIAN

34302-1044082-3          Fida ul Mustafa Muhammad              Muhammad Inayat Ullah                          Mohalla Ghosia Jalal Pur Bhattian          10 – P4

Teh: Pindin Bhat

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                  Signature                     Signature

Pindi Bhattian ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On        April 18, 2012                                      Page 90 of 322

———————– Page 91———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                   GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

Jhang

18 hazari ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    Himalias

33202-9112514-9         MUHAMMAD RIZWAN                 MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                         RADU SULTAN TEHS 18 HAZAR             1 – P4

DIST JHANG

33202-9469179-5         ZAHID IQBAL                     MUHAMMAD MANZOOR                        P.O RODU SULTAN                       2 – P4

33202-3423399-9         ZESHAN JAVED                    JAVED AKTHAR                            GALI IMAM KOI TOBA ROAD               3 – P4

MOHALLAH HUSSAIN ABAD

Signature                Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                Signature

18 hazari ( Bolan VX )                               Printed On     April 18, 2012                              Page 91 of 322

———————– Page 92———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                              Address                          WinOrder

18 hazari ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33202-8105812-7         FIAZ ALI                          MUHAMMAD NAWAZ KHAN                       MOUZA JAMALI KALAN, P.O 18              1 – P4

HAZARI, TEH. 18 HAZARI

33202-6975602-9         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                   MAHRAM ALI                                CHUKIN JANPUR P/O 18 HAZARI             2 – P4

TEH.18 HAZARI DISTT.JH

33202-5597926-9         M MUNIR ABBAS KHAN                DIMIR KHAN                                VILL PO MACHHI WAL 18                   3 – P4

HAZARI JHANG

Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

18 hazari ( Mehran VX )                                 Printed On     April 18, 2012                                 Page 92 of 322

———————– Page 93———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

Ahmadpur Sial ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33204-0363169-9        SYED NASIR ABBAS SHAH             SYED HADI HUSSAIN SHAH                  BASTI JATOO WALA GARH                  1 – P4

MAHARAJA

33204-0375096-5        MUHAMMAD ARIF JAMAL               RANA JAMAL KHAN                         MOH. MUHAMMADI GARH                    2 – P4

MORE TEH. AHMADPUR SIAL

33203-7178453-5        MUHAMMAD ALI ABBAS               ALI NAWAZ SHAH                           P.O HASSA BALAIL TEH. AHMED            3 – P4

PUR SIAL DISTT. JHANG

33202-1409694-5        MUHAMMAD AMIR NAWAZ               HAQ NAWAZ                               HOUSE NO2067 WARD NO 7                 4 – P4

MILLAT COLONY JHANG

33202-0276257-1        IMRAN YOUSAF                      MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                         OPP KHALID GOLD STORE                  5 – P4

NEAR CHOUNGI 8 JHANG

Signature                Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                 Signature

Ahmadpur Sial ( Bolan VX )                            Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 93 of 322

———————– Page 94———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                          WinOrder

Ahmadpur Sial ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33204-0352905-3         MUHAMMAD IMRAN HUSSAIN            JAVAN BUX                                 MOHALA NWAZISH NAGAR                   1 – P4

33204-0363791-7         MUBASHIR ABBAS                    MUHAMMAD ASLAM KHAN                      CHAK NO 5/2-L TEHS A.P SIAL             2 – P4

DIST JHANG

33203-5667729-7         MUKHTAR HUSSAIN TAHIR             LIAQAT ALI                                GARH MORE CHAK NO 413-L                3 – P4

P/O GARH MAHARAHA A.P  SIA

33202-7254256-3         SULTAN MEHMOOD                    AHMAD BUKHSH                             CHAK NO 169/JB P/O CHAK NO              4 – P4

214 JB TEHS AND DIS JHA

32201-7109450-9         GHULAM MUSTAFA                    PEHLWAN                                   MOUZA LAGHARI P.O KOT                  5 – P4

BAHADAR TEHSIL AHMED UR

33203-8146483-7         NASIR NAWAZ                       RAB NAWAZ                                CHAH GHAZI WALA KOT                     6 – P4

BAHADUR SHAH AP SIAL

33204-0370419-5         ZAFAR IQBAL                       ABDUL MAJEED                              MOUZA GILKALA P/O SHARIF               7 – P4

ABAD TEH AP SIAL

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Ahmadpur Sial ( Mehran VX )                            Printed On      April 18, 2012                                Page 94 of 322

———————– Page 95———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                              Address                          WinOrder

Jhang ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33202-8541423-3         AZAM ALI                           SHOKAT                                    MAZAD CANAL ROAD H,NO 495              1 – P4

MOHALLAH MOJAR COLONY JH

33202-9234768-3         muhammed naeem                     muhammed saleem                           chk#162p/o chk#161/jb                  2 – P4

33202-4230916-5         JAHANGIR KHAN                      NADEEM KHAN                               HOUSE NO.838 BHAYANI                   3 – P4

MUHALLAH BHABRANA JHANG

33201-1655597-3         MUHAMMAD AMJAD                    ALLAH YAR                                  MOUZA SHEIKHAN P/O SAME                4 – P4

TEHSIL LALLIAN CHINIOT

33100-3567397-9         SYED UMAIR ALI SHAH                SYED JAMIL HUSSAIN SHAH                   V.MUNIR ABAD  P.O. 18 #                5 – P4

HAZARI TEHSIL 18 HAZARI DI

33202-5931622-7         FAIZ ULLAH                        AHMAD BUKHESH                              PO BHERA TEH DIST JHANG                6 – P4

33203-1339553-5         FAISAL IQBAL                      YOUSAF ALI                                 WARD NO. 3, H NO. 549, NEAR            7 – P4

SABZI MANDI SHORKOT CA

33202-7893967-7         MUHAMMAD ASIF                      MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                           NEAR NEW EID GAH. H.NO. 560            8 – P4

MOH CHANDAWALA JHANG

33203-1363552-5         ABDUL REHMAN                       HAFEEZ UD DIN                             CHAH ZAHRAN WALA KAKI NAL              9 – P4

THREE P/O SAME TEH.SHORE

33202-1290835-5         MUHAMMAD BILAL SHAH               ANWAR SHAH                                 CHAK NO.179 JB P.O CHAK               10 – P4

NO.214 MOCHIWALA

33202-4622622-5         RANJHA KHAN                        GHULAM FARID                              CHAK NO.181/JB GHARBI P/O             11 – P4

MOCHIWALA, TEHSIL JHANG

33202-1352288-3         MUHAMMAD MUMTAZ                    SHER MUHAMMAD                             MAHRAM SIAL P/O MASSAN                12 – P4

TEHSIL JHANG

33202-1151726-3         WAJID HUSSAIN                     AFZAAL AHMED                               H. NO 6/15 GULSAHN  COLONY            13 – P4

SATTELITE TOWN JHANG

33202-8325401-5         MOHAMMAD ASLAM                    AHMAD BAKASH                               CHAK NO 457 P/O BAGH TEH.&            14 – P4

DIST JHANG MOH SIDDIQUE

33202-4511748-1         MOHAMMAD HAIDER HASSNAIN           MOHAMMAD HASSNAIN                         MOHALLAH QAZIAN WALA                  15 – P4

SHAH JEWANA CITY TEH &

33202-5587525-5         TARIQ MEHMOOD                      GHAFOOR AHMED                             MOHALLAH GHOUSIA BHBAR                16 – P4

ROAD CHUNGI NO. 8 JHANG

33202-3623759-5         ALLAH DITTA                       AHMAD KHAN                                 VILL BOOTA KOTLA P.O ADRA             17 – P4

33204-0347396-7         MUHAMMAD ASIF RAZA                 MANZOOR HUSSIAN                           CHAH BALHAR, P\O GARH                 18 – P4

MAHARAJA TEH, AHMED PUR

33202-4198803-9         MOHAMMAD ASIF                      SHAMIR KHAN                               MOUZA KOT DEWAN P/O                   19 – P4

HAVELI BADOR SHAH T&D

33202-1245474-7         MUHAMMAD AFZAL NISAR               NISAR AHMAD                               H NO. 410, BASTI ATTAWALI             20 – P4

JHANG SADAR.

33202-1254403-5         TAHIR ABBAS                       ALLAH BAKHSH                               GULSHAN COLONY NEW      EID           21 – P4

GAH ROAD JHAND SADAR

33202-0861310-1         ABUZAR MUNIR                       MUHAMMAD MUNIR                            BEHIND GOVT. GHAZALI                  22 – P4

COLLEGEGOJRA ROAD SULTAN

33202-4212526-3         MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN                  ALLAH DITTA                                U-11, NAYAB SECTOR NEW AIR            23 – P4

PORT ROAD GOHAWAH MOR L

33202-1362779-1         SHAFIQ-UR-REHMAN                   MUHAMMAD SHAFI                            KHOKAR STREET BASTI                   24 – P4

DAWAN WALI JHANG SADAR

33202-9035369-7         ZULFQAR ALI                        MUHAMMAD BUKHSH                           VILL MUZAFAR CLY P/O AKRIAN           25 – P4

WALA JHANG

Signature                 Signature                  Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Jhang ( Bolan VX )                                      Printed On      April 18, 2012                                 Page 95 of 322

———————– Page 96———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                     GuardianName                               Address                          WinOrder

33202-1288052-3         RAI MOHAMMAD IMRAN HANEEF         RAI MOHAMMAD NAWAZ                         MOZA & P/O GHOUSPUR TEH.&             26 – P4

DISTT JHANG

33202-5448248-3         ASIM ZAHOOR                       ZAHOOR-UL-HASSAN                           H.NO 343 WARD NO.6 MOH                27 – P4

SHAH KABEER JHABG CITY

33202-1383155-7         M.TANVEER UL HAQ                  MUHAMMAD SADIQUE                           MOH FAROOQ ABAD NEAR MAI              28 – P4

EID GAH JHANG

33202-6900446-3         M.AHSAN                           M.ILYAS                                    MOHALLAH ISLAM ST NO-01               29 – P4

AUB CHOWK JHANG

33202-8016994-1         ADEEL ALI                         SYED IZHAR HUSSAIN SHAH                    KUTCHA RAILWAY ROAD                   30 – P4

FARADIA COLONY JHANG CITY

33202-3227624-5         MUHAMMAD ASIF                     AHMAD BUX                                  WASU ASTANA TEH 18 HAZARI             31 – P4

DISTT JHANG

33202-1351532-1         GHULAM ABBAS                      ALLAH DITTA                                TALAYWAL CHACK NOON P.O.              32 – P4

ALI ABAD TEH & DISTT. JHA

33202-1276413-7         MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN               RANJHA KHAN                                269/5 CHANDA WALA BHAKKAR             33 – P4

ROAD

33202-1302341-7         M.SARFRAZ                         KHAN MUHAMMAD                              MOUZA BAGHRI P.O HAVELI               34 – P4

LOT TEH AND DISTT JHANG

33202-7553261-1         SIKANDAR HAYAT                    ATTA MUHAMMAD                              CHAK # 167 JB TEH. DISTT.             35 – P4

JHNAG

33202-7476134-1         WASEEM AKRAM                      NOOR AKBAR                                 CHAK NO 181 J.B WEST                  36 – P4

KECHIAN WALA P.O CHAKIA

33202-1388759-3         ADEEL AHMAD                       ALLAH BAKHSH                               H. 373/11 MOHALLAH                    37 – P4

BAGHWALA CHAH

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Jhang ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On     April 18, 2012                                  Page 96 of 322

———————– Page 97———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

Jhang ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       Himalias

33202-8683821-1          muhammed kamran yousaf               muhammad yousaf                                house no 178 chungi no ,06                 1 – P4

feteshabad road basti s

33202-9357306-1          SHAKEEL AHMED KHAN                   MUQBOOL AHMAD                                  UCH GUL IMAM PO 18 HAZARI                  2 – P4

33202-4153863-3          KHURAM SHAHZAD                       MUHAMMAD SHAFI                                 QADEEMI P/O HAVALI BADHAR                  3 – P4

SHAH TEHSIL JHANG

33201-1420810-7          NASIR ALI                            GULMUHAMMAD                                    MAUZA ALMA GHARBI PO                       4 – P4

SUBHIANA GHARBI

32202-1266380-5         JAVED AKHTAR                          ALLAH YAR                                      CHAK 250 CHAK 251                          5 – P4

33202-5835225-9          MUHAMMAD AZHAR IQBAL                 MUHAMMAD IQBAL                                 CHECK NO 161 NOURTH                        6 – P4

GUNIANIA  SAMETES DIST

33203-5953034-5          SAQLAN ABBAS SHAH                    ALTAF HUSSAIN                                  MOUZABOOLA P\O NEKOKARA                    7 – P4

TEH AHMAD PUR SAIL DISTT,J

33202-8021880-9          SHUM SHAIR HAYDER                    BARKHUR DAR                                    CHAK NO 256 JANUBI                         8 – P4

KALIANWALA P/O CHAK NO 214

33203-6409945-5         Turab Haider                          Sajid Hussain Shah                             Chah Nawan Pir wala PO Same                9 – P4

33202-1278794-3         ABDUL SHAKOOR                         MUHAMMAD HAYAT                                 ST. MOHALLAH 2 MARLA                      10 – P4

SCHEME P,O BOX MONDI SHAH

33202-4240226-9          MOHAMMAD ARIF                        GHULAM FARID                                   BASTI NAWA KHOOH CHAK                     11 – P4

SHUMALI JHANG CITY

33202-1340595-5         AQEEL ABBAS                           MOHAMMAD ALI                                   SHAHJEWANA P/O KHAS                       12 – P4

TEHSIL AND DISTT JHANG

33202-0709971-5          MUHAMMAD HASHIM HUSSAIN              RAJ HAIDER RAZA                                43-F SATTLITE TOWN, JHANG                 13 – P4

RAJA

33202-8440672-1         Zeeghum Abbas                         Ijaz Hussain                                   Mohar Wali P/O Mandi Shah                 14 – P4

Jewana Teh & Distt. Jhan

33202-4162784-9         AMJID ALI                             RAB NAWAZ KHAN                                 CHAK NO 250J.B JHANG                      15 – P4

33202-5307729-3          MOHAMMAD SAJID                       NAZIR AHMAD ALYAS NAWAZ (LATE)                 FLATE NO 14, ST MOHALLAH                  16 – P4

RAILWAY QUWATTER B.10, RA

33202-3623332-9          BAHAUDDIN                            SULTAN SALAHUDDIN NASIR                        MZA HABIB SARGODHA ROAD                   17 – P4

TEH. & DISTT. JHNAG

33220-2372328-9          MUHAMMAD ILYAS                       HAJI GHULAM HASSAN                             MOUZA JAMALI KALAN P.O TEH                18 – P4

AND DISTT JHANG

33202-4004194-5          MUHAMMAD IQBAL                       AHMAD KHAN                                     MOZA HABIB PO JHANG SADAR                 19 – P4

SARGODAH ROAD

33202-1201211-9          MATLOOB HUSSAIN NASIR                MUHAMMAD YOUNIS AWAN                           WARD NO.12, CHITTI ROAD,                  20 – P4

MOH. QUAIN WALA SHAH KOT

33202-1222310-7          PERVAIZ KHAN                         LEELOO KHAN                                    MOUZA & PO KOT SHAKIR                     21 – P4

33202-0540798-5          GHULAM HUSSAIN                       MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                                 CHATTA P/O KHAS                           22 – P4

TEH&DISTT.JHANG

33202-4064826-7          MOHAMMAD ASGHAR                      ALLAH DITTA                                    CHAK NO 458 KOT                           23 – P4

LAKHNANA.O.DIL BAGH TEH.

33202-1383813-9          MUHAMMAD ASIF                        MUHAMMAD IQBAL                                 HOUSE NO.574 GALI MOHALA 3                24 – P4

MASJID ALLAH WALI

33202-9262071-1          FARHAN ARSHAD                        ARSHAD HUSSAIN MALIK                           H. NO B,V-1170 MOHALLAH                   25 – P4

HAIDRY WARD NO 5 JHANG CIT

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Jhang ( Mehran VX )                                           Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 97 of 322

———————– Page 98———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                              WinOrder

33202-1278467-5          Shahid Raza                           Muhammad Manzoor                              Chah Dildarianwala Mouza Uchgul            26 – P4

Imam PO 18 Hazari

33202-5276200-3          Muhammad Ashraf                       Sher Muhammad                                 Vill P/O Chela Teh & Distt Jhang.          27 – P4

33202-1411319-9          Khaqan Haider                         sikandar Khan                                 Basti Malah Wali Opp Farooq                28 – P4

Floor Toba Road Jhang

33202-7275661-7          HAFEEZ UR REHMAN                      MOHAMMAD AMIR                                 MOUZA MUDDAKI , CHAH                       29 – P4

WASWAY WALA T. AND DISTT

33202-8133867-5          UMER USMAN                            MUHAMMAD AKTHAR                               RAILWAY ROAD MOHALA ABDUL                  30 – P4

PUR JHANG

33202-3092315-3          ALLAH DITA                            MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                OUT SIDE MUMNA GATE MOHLA                  31 – P4

PURANI EID GAH JHANG CIT

33202-1362671-7          mubasher  hassan                      zulfiqar                                      abadi ameeray wali chk#266                 32 – P4

33202-1271935-5          ZULFIQAR ALI SAJID                    BASHIR AHMED                                  HOUSE NO P-450 RANA                        33 – P4

COLONY OPP. T.B HOSPITAL

33202-1318359-9          M.YOUSAF                              M.SIDDIQUE                                    MALLAH MARZI PURA GARHI                    34 – P4

GARBI NEAR JAMIA MASJID ME

33202-7580666-5          MUNIR AHMED                           HAFIZ MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ                        NEW ALL REHMAN SUPARY                      35 – P4

CENTER MAHAR WALI ROAD

33202-7512601-7          AKHTAR JAVED                          M.RAMZAN                                      NEAR GHZALI COLLEGE GAIG                   36 – P4

COLONY JHANG SADAR

33202-1432380-5          shahid salim                          allah ditta                                   muza kul karai po ,jhg                     37 – P4

33201-1682444-1          HAFIZ MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                 BATTI KHAN                                    MOZA LANGER MAKHDOOM PO                    38 – P4

SAME TEH. LALIAN

33202-7119950-7          MOHSIN ALI                            TANVEER AHMAD                                 P 683 ALKHABAB STREET                      39 – P4

STATION CHOWK CIVIL LINES

33202-7395575-3          MIHER ALI                             MUHAMMAD BUKSH                                MOUZA BHOCHRA P.O                          40 – P4

KHANUANA

33202-8321320-7          ALI ABBAS                             ZULIQAR ALI KHAN                              WARD NO 8 HOUSE NO 133                     41 – P4

MOH DAUD SHAH JHANG CITY

33202-1234329-1          MOHAMMAD WAHEED                       MUNSHI KHAN                                   JHANG                                      42 – P4

33202-2477718-3          SOHAIL WARIS                          MUHAMMAD KHALID                               SOHAIL WARIS S/O MUHAMMAD                  43 – P4

KHALID CHAH NO 170 POST

33202-6804509-3          MUJHAID ABBAS KHAN                    HAQ NAWAZ KHAN                                CHAK PIPLI WALA ROADU                      44 – P4

SULTAN TEH 18 HAZARI JHANG

33202-9633184-7          SIBTAIN SHAH                          MUHAMMAD SHAH                                 MOUZA MALHOANA P.O KHAS                    45 – P4

TEH AND DISTT JHANG

33202-1439519-7          SHAHID ABRAR                          MOHAMMAD AMEER                                CHAK NO 260 VIGHLANA                       46 – P4

33202-1293340-1          MOHAMMAD RAMZAN                       DIWN ALI                                      CHAK NO 7/2 THEL P/O                       47 – P4

BHARRARI TEH & DISTT JHANG

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                  Signature                   Signature                    Signature

Jhang ( Mehran VX )                                           Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 98 of 322

———————– Page 99———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                              Address                         WinOrder

Shorkot ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33203-7959717-5         MUHAMMAD SALMAN                  ASGHAR ALI                                WARD NO. 2, HOUSE NO. 729,             1 – P4

MOHALLAH MADAN WALA SHO

33203-9260194-7         FARHAN NASIR                     NASIR ALI                                 BASTI HUSSIAN A ABAD CHAK              2 – P4

NO 1 DABKALAN ROAD THE.

33203-3552291-3         MUHAMMAD SADDIQ                  MUHAMAMD SAEED                            BASTI KHOKHAR ABAD MAIN                3 – P4

ROAD SOUTH SHORKOT POST

33202-6418790-9         MOHAMMAD AWAIS                   DILSHAD JAMIL AKHTAR                      MOHALALH TAHLIAN WALA                  4 – P4

KULAA NIHAL CHAND, H. NO 12,

33202-1174516-1        ARSHAD HUSSAIN                    JALAL KHAN                                CHAK NO 255 TEH DIST JHANG             5 – P4

33203-5263199-7        ALI RAZA BABAR                    MANZOOR HUSSAIN BHATTI                    MANZOOR MANZIL MOH SARY                6 – P4

WARD NO 4

35202-2200548-1         SAFDAR ALI                       M. BAKSH                                  WARD#4 MUHALLAH AMEER                  7 – P4

ABAD SHORKOT CITY DISTRICT

33203-6922331-5         GHULAM ABBAS                     DILDAR ALI KHAN                           CHAK KIKRIAN WALA MOZA                 8 – P4

BHANGOO P/O SHOR KOT CITY

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature                Signature                 Signature

Shorkot ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 99 of 322

———————– Page 100———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                              Address                           WinOrder

Shorkot ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     Himalias

33203-7719567-7         QAMAR ABBAS SHAH                   AQARAB HUSSAIN SHAH                        CHAK NO 484,J.B P/O WARYAM             1 – P4

WALA TEHSIL SHORKOT DIS

33203-7907396-3         GHULAM SHABBIR                     MUKHTAR HUSSAIN                            MOUZA MEHREM SIAL BASTI                2 – P4

SAROWALA P.O. H. B SHEH TE

33203-3229796-3         MUHAMMAD IRFAN ALI                 MUHAMMAD KABIR                             MUMAN MARHUI POST FFICE                3 – P4

KAKKI NOU

33202-1169160-7         MUHAMAMD AFZAAL                    YOUSAF ALI                                WARD NO. 3, HOUSE NO. 549               4 – P4

NEAR SABZI MANDI SHORKOT

33202-1177419-3         NAVEED IQBAL                       CH MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH                       CHAK NO 214 JB MOCHIWALA               5 – P4

JHANG

33203-5450483-9         USMAN IQBAL                        MUHAMMAD IQBAL                             BLOCK NO. 42, FLAT NO.07,              6 – P4

D-TYPE PHA FLATS G-11/4,

33203-9439150-1         AQEEL AHMAD TANVEER                NABI AHMAD                                 CHAH RAJ POTAN WALA KAKI               7 – P4

AVAV TEH SHORKOT DISTT. J

33203-6156102-5         ALTAF HUSSAIN                      MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                            MOZA KOT LAL P.O. WARYAM               8 – P4

WALA TEH. SHORKOT DISTT.

Signature                 Signature                  Signature                Signature                 Signature                  Signature

Shorkot ( Mehran VX )                                   Printed On      April 18, 2012                                  Page 100 of 322

———————– Page 101———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Jhelum

Dina ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      pishawar

37301-5840276-9         AHMED WASEEM                          ZAHOOR AHMED                                  VILLAGE AFGHAN ABAD O                      1 – P4

PANDORI TEH DIAN DIST

37301-0458535-7         Abdul Aziz Butt                       Mohammad Shafi Butt                           Village & P.O Mota Gharbi, Teh             2 – P4

Dina, Distt, Jhelum

61101-1983400-3         KHURAM MIRZA                          MIRZA SAFDAR ALI                              VPO MOZA GHARBI TEHSIL                     3 – P4

JHLM

37301-8765789-1         ANEES AHMAD MALIK                     AFZAL HUSSAIN                                 VPO CHAK AKKA, TEH. DINA                   4 – P4

37301-9708728-3         MUHAMMAD ZAHID                        M NAZIR                                       VIL AFGHANABAD P/O PENDORI                 5 – P4

TEH DINA DISTT JHELUM

37301-8245482-9         Muzammal Munir                        Muhammad Munir                                Monir House Opp CMH Jhelum                 6 – P4

Cantt.

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Dina ( Bolan VX )                                            Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 101 of 322

———————– Page 102———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                           Address                         WinOrder

Dina ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:    pishawar

37301-3329003-5         NAVEED ANWAR                    MOHAMMAD ANWAR LATE                     JHELAM                               1 – P4

37301-2181573-3        SYED MUDASSAR MUMTAZ SHAH        MUMTAZ HUSSAIN SHAH                     CHAK ABDUL KHALIQ TEH DINA           2 – P4

JHELAM

37301-8410362-7        TAHIR WASEEM                     MUHAMMAD HANIF                          CHAKN ALMAS P/O GHAR                 3 – P4

MAHAL TEH DINA DISTT

37301-4719231-1         FAISAL SIDDIQUE                 CHAUDHARY M SIDDIQUE                   VIL DHOKE MOMKA P/O                   4 – P4

GAGGAR KALAN TEH DINA

Signature                Signature                Signature               Signature              Signature                 Signature

Dina ( Mehran VX )                                   Printed On     April 18, 2012                              Page 102 of 322

———————– Page 103———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                           WinOrder

Jehlum ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      pishawar

37301-4812089-1         WASEEM ZAFAR                        ZAFAR HUSSAIN                                MOHALLAH UPERWALA VPO                    1 – P4

SANGHOI TEHSIL AND

37301-0692565-9         SHIRAZ MAHMOOD                      ALLAH DITTA                                  MUHALLAH SHAH PUR BILAL                  2 – P4

TOWN JHELUM

81302-9107608-5         FARHAN ARSHAD                       ARSHAD MEHMOOD                               HOUSE NO, K, 394, MACHINE                3 – P4

MUHALLAH 3.JEHLUM

37301-7879256-8         UME HABIBA                          QURESHI MAHMOOD AHMED                        VILLAG GHURA AHMAED PO                   4 – P4

KHAI KOTLI

37301-9180168-1         muhammad faheem                     muhammad latif                               village chak bahram jhelum               5 – P4

37301-7291783-1         USMAN ASHIQ                         ASHIQ HUSSAIN                                ROTHAS ROAD JAMIL TOWN                   6 – P4

MOHALLAH JHELUM

37301-4637078-9         M JABRAN ALI HASSAN                 MUHAMMAD YAQOOB                              NEAR GHALLA GODAM JADA                   7 – P4

MUJAHIDABAD

37301-2348465-5         NAVEED HASSAN                       MUHAMMAD RAUF AHMED                          UMAR FAROOQ CLY JINNAH                   8 – P4

TOWN JHELUM

37301-7775110-3         SOHAIL SHAHZAD                      LIAQAT ALI                                   RATHIAN P.O KALA GUJRAN                  9 – P4

JHELUM

37301-3536607-7         luqman ahmed                        abdul sattar                                 h#c259ilal town                         10 – P4

37301-1611241-1         SYED MUSLEM ABBAS                   SYED ZAHID UL HASSAN                         FLATE NO.10 BLOCK NO.49                 11 – P4

O-1013 ISLAMABAD

37301-2239403-3         TAUSEEF REHMAN BHATTI               ABDUL REHMAN BHATTI                          DHOKE ABDULLAH ST.NO 03                 12 – P4

JHELUM

37303-0420430-3         SHAHZADA KHURAM                     AMIR AFZAL                                   HATHIA P-O HATHIA DHAMIAL               13 – P4

TEH SOHAWA JEHLUM

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                 Signature                   Signature

Jehlum ( Bolan VX )                                        Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 103 of 322

———————– Page 104———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                               Address                           WinOrder

Jehlum ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     pishawar

37301-6308434-3         MAZHAR MAROOF                     MUHAMMAD MAROOF                            VPO NAUGARAN T/D JHELUM                 1 – P4

34301-4918529-6         HIERA ZIA                         MALIK ZIA UL DIN                           H NO BXIII 917 MUHALLAH                 2 – P4

MUJAHAID ABAD JADA JHELUM

37301-9917430-7        AMIR AFZAL SYED                    AFZAL HUSSAIN SHAH                         MOHALAH BAHTIAN VILL &PO                3 – P4

TOOR

37301-7012066-7        SHARJEEL JAMIL DAR                 MUHAMMAD JAMIL DAR                         B-IX TOYA MOHALLA JHELUM                4 – P4

37301-8026864-9        SYED AQEEL HAIDER                  SYED FAROOQ HAIDER SHAH                    USMAN STREET DHOKE JUMMA                5 – P4

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Jehlum ( Mehran VX )                                     Printed On      April 18, 2012                                 Page 104 of 322

———————– Page 105———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Pind Dadan Khan ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      pishawar

37302-5172725-7          SOHAIB WAQAR AHMED                   NISAR AHMED                                  JOTANA CENAT STORE NEAR                    1 – P4

RAILWAY CROSSING OPPOSITE

36302-7747647-7          ASIF ALI QAISER                      PEER SAIF ALI                                 HOUSE # 336/5B ST # 4 , SHAH              2 – P4

FAISAL COLONY RIJWANA

61101-7555948-3          MOHAMMAD HANIS                       MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUE RAJA                        FLAT NO 16 BLOCK 4-A GALI NO              3 – P4

30  I-8/1 ISD

37302-9620284-7          WAQAS AHMAD                          MUHAMMAD INAYAT BHUTTA                       VILLAGE DHOK BAGH P-O                      4 – P4

JALAL PUR SHARIF

37303-8249994-1          ADEEL KHALID                         KHALID MEHMOOD                                GEEGI CHAPPER P.O KEEKI                   5 – P4

SYEDIAN TEH SOHAWA DIS JHE

37302-8891435-3          Shahid Imran                         Muhammad Akram                                Bhawanwala pO Saghar pur Teh              6 – P4

P.D Khan Jhelum.

37302-4580057-1          RAJA BILAL AFZAL                     RAJA MUHAMMAD AFZAL KHAN                      M KOT ALI PINANWAL PO                     7 – P4

KHASS JHELUM

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Pind Dadan Khan ( Bolan VX )                                Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 105 of 322

———————– Page 106———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                          WinOrder

Sohawa ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     pishawar

37303-5891138-3         YASIR MEHAMMOD                    MUHAMMOD QADDER                          VILL, MEHER QALI CHOHAN P/O             1 – P4

KAROUNTA TEHSIL SOHAWA

37301-2214421-5         NAZAKAT SIDDIQUE                  MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE                        STREET NO 3 MOHALLAH                    2 – P4

RAMZAN PURA

61101-1964398-3         M AMJAD SHABBIR                   M SHABBIR                                 H NO KH 1329 USMANIA ST                3 – P4

JHANGI SAYDAN P.O SAMD TEH

37303-7990104-9         ZAHID ARIF                         MUHAMMAD ARIF (LATE)                    VIL MADDAN P/O JAJIAL TEH               4 – P4

SOHAWA DISTT JEH

37303-9193315-7         WAQAS AHMAD                       SANAWAR HUSSAIN SHAH                     VPO DEWAN E HAZOORI                     5 – P4

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Sohawa ( Bolan VX )                                    Printed On      April 18, 2012                                Page 106 of 322

———————– Page 107———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

Sohawa ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     pishawar

37303-6040353-7        KHURRAM SHEHZAD                  MUHAMMAD BANARAS                         VILL. MADDAN PO JAJIAL TEH.           1 – P4

SOHAWA DIST. JHELUM

31202-3765180-1        M.UMAR                           M.RIAZ                                   VILLAGE MOHRA AKRA TEH                2 – P4

SOHAWA DIST JHELUM

37405-7546753-9        SALEEM RAZA                      ALI RAZA                                 HOUSE NO. 260 ST 12SHAH               3 – P4

KHALID COLONY CHAKLALA

37303-6855505-3        ATIF UL HASNAIN                  GHULAM MURTAZA BHATTI                    VPO MAIR TEH. SOHAWA                  4 – P4

37303-7038429-1        ISHTIAQ AHMED                    MUSHTAQ AHMED                            VIL MOHRA ROSHAN P/O PARI             5 – P4

DARVEZA TEH SOHAWA DISTT

37303-6327565-9        MUHAMAMD IMRAN                   MUHAMAMD KHAQAN                          RASEELA KHURD, PO DOMELI,             6 – P4

TEH. SOHAWA

Signature                Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Sohawa ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 107 of 322

———————– Page 108———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Kasur

Chunian ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      ctkam34kl

35101-6970178-9         Imran Ali                            Muhammad Hussan                               Chah Alam Wala P .O Chunian                1 – P4

Distt Kasur

35101-0825885-1         MUHAMMAD NADEEM                      NADEEM AHAMD                                  VILL MUQAM P/O BUDHOKI TEH                 2 – P4

CHUNNIAN KASUR

35101-1585280-1         MUHAMMAD KHALID                      MUHAMMAD IQBAL                                KOT MANGA P/O MUHAMDI PUR                  3 – P4

TEH. CHUNIAN DIST. KASUR

35101-2027060-7         IJAZ AHMAD                           QASIM ALI                                     WARD NO 9 KANGAN PUR                       4 – P4

ROAD NEAR MIANR WALI

35101-2171745-3         farhan nazir                         nazir ahmad                                   h3333 feroz pur road lhr, m.bloch          5 – P4

guklberg

35101-9020549-2         AMNA RASHEED                         RASHEED AHMAD                                 SHAM KOT NAU, TEH. CHUNIAN                 6 – P4

35103-7570630-9         MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                     ABDUL                                         KHATTAR MAL PO SARI                        7 – P4

MUGHAL VIA PMOOL NAGAR

35101-8837142-1         SUKHAWET ALI                         ABDUL RASHEED                                 RAY SINGH WALA SUDIWAL                     8 – P4

TEH. CHUNIAN DIST. KASUR

35101-5871520-5         MUHAMMAD ZAKARIA                     MUHAMMAD ANAS                                 ARZANI PUR                                 9 – P4

35101-2462661-7         M.AMJAD                              ABDUL GHAFOOR                                 DISPOSAL WALI GHALI MANDI                 10 – P4

KANGON PUR TEH CHUNIA DI

35101-4858521-7         MUHAMMAD SAJJAD HUSSAIN              SALAMAT ALI                                   WARD NO.4, ELLAH ABAD,                    11 – P4

CHUNIAN

35103-1373870-5         MUHAMMMAD NADEEM                     CH MUHAMMAD ANWAR                             MNDAYKI CHAK NO 34                        12 – P4

35101-2455145-9         MOHAMMAD GHAFFAR                     HASSAN MOHAMMAD                               GUJJAN SINGH WALA P/O                     13 – P4

SAME TEHSIL CHUNIAN

35101-5108738-1         ABDUL REHMAN SHAH                    SYED KHALID HUSSAIN SHAH                      HOUSE NO 184/20 TIBBI DIYAL               14 – P4

SING PO BHUDU KI TEH C

35101-2111022-9         muhammad saddique                    bashir ahmad                                  bhaai wala                                15 – P4

35101-2509108-5         SHOUKAT ALI                          MOHAMMAD SHARIF                               CHAH BORA HARSA NO                        16 – P4

SHEHRA TEHSIL CHUNIAN

35101-3667324-9         SAlEEM ZOHAIB                        MUHAMMAD SADIQ                                NEAR REST HOUSE H NO. 576                 17 – P4

MUHALLA ALNOR COLONY CHU

35101-4192281-9         RIZWAN MURTAZA                       GHULAM MURTAZA                                MUHALA CHAWAL MANDI                       18 – P4

CHUNIAN

Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Chunian ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 108 of 322

———————– Page 109———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Chunian ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      61946537y

35103-5492405-7          ASIM HUSSAIN                         ALTAF HUSSAIN                                VILLAGE BOHE ASAL TEHS                    1 – P4

PATOKI

32201-0487705-3          MUHAMMAD PERVAIZ                     ABDUL HAMEED                                 CHAK NO 99/TDA TEH KASUR                  2 – P4

DISTT LAYYAH

35101-4509664-5          MUHAMMAD JAVED                       MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                              HOUSE NO.321 BLOCK 5                      3 – P4

SECTOR A-II TOWNSHIP

35101-2023371-3          TAHIR SHABBIR                        SHABBIR AHMAD                                QAIM SHAH WALA P/O MOKAL                  4 – P4

TEH. CHUNIAN DIST. KASUR

35101-8068843-5          AWAIS ALI                            HAJI MOHAMMAD AKBAR                          MOHALLAH  TALAB WALA PO                   5 – P4

KHAS TEHSIL

35101-7905274-9          MAQSOOD AHMAD                        MALIK MUHAMAMD KHAN                          KANDORANGAR, TEH CHUNIAN                  6 – P4

35101-5944618-9          MOHAMMAD IRFAN                       MOHAMMAD SHAFI                               M. SHAFI HOUSE MOHALAH                    7 – P4

ISLAM ABAD BNEAR UMAIR

35101-3652182-1          MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA                     MUHAMMAD SADDIQUE                            ADDA ARZARI PUR TEH                       8 – P4

CHUNIAN DISTT KASUR

35101-5448448-7          TASLEEM MAMAD KHAN                   MATLOOB KHAN                                 WARD NO-06 ELAH ABAD KOAT                 9 – P4

ADEN ABAD DISTT KASUR

35101-6167670-7          MUHAMMAD IMRAN BASHARAT              SARDAR MUHAMAMD BASHARAT                     SHAMKOT NAU, CHUNIAN                     10 – P4

35101-5979389-1          MUHAMMAD ASAD KHAN                   MUHAMMAD ATTIQUE KHAN                        H.NO. 678, ST PEER CODY                  11 – P4

SHAH CHUNIAN

35101-8329685-5          Rana Intizar                         Nanoo Khan                                   Village Gurdas wala PO Ghillana          12 – P4

wala Chunian Dist.

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Chunian ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 109 of 322

———————– Page 110———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                              Address                          WinOrder

Kasur ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     xdeltabop

35102-8787867-2         RABIA LATIF                        M LATIF                                   KATCHAY ROAD INDROON KOT               1 – P4

PEERAN TEH. DISTT. KASUR

35102-1944319-1         SABIR HUSSAIN                      MUHAMMAD SADIQ                            KUCHA HAJI SARDAR HOUSE                2 – P4

NO.1123 S 76 MOH. KOT BUDD

35102-9677800-9         MUHAMMAD MUKHTAR                  ASGHAR ALI                                 SANDA CHISTANA KASUR                   3 – P4

35102-0594031-9         MUHAMMAD NADEEM                   ABDUL SHAQOOR                              NAND KA TAKIA DIST KASUR               4 – P4

35402-2803510-1         MANZOOR AKHTER                     HAJI MUHAMMAD SADIQ                       VILLEG E P.O RAO KHAN WALA             5 – P4

DISTT KASUR

35102-0610723-1         SHAKEEL AHHMAD                     NOOR AHMAD                                VILL TOLO WALA TEH. AND                6 – P4

DIST. KASUR

35102-2291408-9         MUHAMMAD NASAR ULLAH              ABDUL RASHID                               BHEDIAN KALAN SAME TEH                 7 – P4

DIST KASUR

35102-5389164-7         MOHAMMAD RAMZAN                    NAWAB DIN                                 BULLEH SHAH TOWN NR                    8 – P4

SUNIARAN WALI MASJID

35102-0607313-5         WADOOD ASHIQ                       MUHAMMAD ASHIQ                            WADOOD ASHIQ VILLAGE                   9 – P4

BHEDIAN KALAN TEH AND

35102-2122207-5         ABDUL LATIF                        FAZAL DIN                                 SHER KOT P/O DHOLAN                   10 – P4

HATHAR KASUR

35102-8040737-9         SAJID MEHMOOD                      MUHAMMAD IQBAL                            MUHALA MUFT PURA KOT                  11 – P4

MURAD KHAN KASUR

35102-0961494-5         MOHAMMAD SALEEM                    GHULAM NABI                               KASUR                                 12 – P4

35102-6520627-7         SAFRAZ KHAN                       ZARDAD KHAN                                HOUSE NO 139 RAJA JANG                13 – P4

KASUR

35102-4032858-3         MUHAMMAD IRFAN NOOR                NOOR MUHAMMAD                             MANDYALA CHOWK#20/RB TEH              14 – P4

SAFDAR ABAD NNS

35102-0492752-7         GHULAM YASIN                       M RAFIQ                                   BHOLEKE P/O MUSTAFA ABAD              15 – P4

DIST KASUR

35102-3725454-5         ABDUL WAHEED                      ABDUL RASHEED                              MOHALLA BASTI RAHEEM UD               16 – P4

DIN KHUDIAN KHAS

35102-6780388-5         MUHAMMAD KASHIF                    MUHAMMAD TUFAIL                           DHOK KHANYANA P/O USMAN               17 – P4

WALA TEH. CHUNIAN DIST. KA

35102-0573758-0         FOZIA SHAHEEN                      MUHAMMAD ALI                              MUNIR SHAHEED COLONY                  18 – P4

KASUR.

35102-7802023-5         ASIF ALI                           MUHAMMAD SADIQUE                          VILLAGE KAISAR GARH TEH               19 – P4

DIST KASUR

35102-0653262-5         MAQSOOD AHMAD                      REHMAT ALI                                28A AHMAD PARK PECO ROAD              20 – P4

MULTAN RAOD LAHORE

35102-8091008-7         ZAHEER ABBAS                      ALI MUHAMMAD                               HAVELI BADLOO KHAN P/O                21 – P4

RAJA JANG TEH. AND DIST.. K

35102-0598703-3         MUHAMMAD LATIF                     NIZAM ALI                                 ST # 126 SYED CHIRAGH SHAH            22 – P4

TOWN KASUR CITY NEAR CH

35102-7745517-9         SHABBIR AHMAD                      FAQIR MUHAMMAD                            PIAL KALAN P.O USMAN WAL              23 – P4

KASUR

35102-3913199-8         GHULAM MUSTAFA GILL               SAFDAR ALI                                 MOHALLAH BOGHAY SHAH VILL             24 – P4

DAFTOOH P/O MUSTAFABAD

35102-0581798-5         MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                    MUHAMMAD ISHAQ                            BEHIND MASJID TAIBA                   25 – P4

SHAKEEL TOWN KHUDIAN

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Kasur ( Bolan VX )                                      Printed On      April 18, 2012                                 Page 110 of 322

———————– Page 111———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                              Address                          WinOrder

35102-9947088-1        muhammad razzq                     muhammad ishaq                            VILL. HARI HAR P/O BURJ               26 – P4

KALAN TEH, AND DIST. KASUR

35102-9630730-5        MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                    ASGHAR ALI                                93 SALEEM BLOCK ITTEFAQ               27 – P4

TOWN NEAR MANSOORAH

35102-1841150-9        MUHAMMAD IRFAN                     GHULAM HUSSAIN                            MOHALLAH ALI SHAH TOWN                28 – P4

BASTI QADIR ABAD KASUR

35102-5074643-5        ALI RAZA SHABBIR                   SHABBIR AHMAD                             B1-34S-1 MOHALA KOT MEER              29 – P4

BAZ KHAN KASUR.

Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Kasur ( Bolan VX )                                      Printed On      April 18, 2012                                 Page 111 of 322

———————– Page 112———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                       GuardianName                               Address                            WinOrder

Kasur ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      a3b97dta1

35103-6339118-5         SAJID ALI                           RIAZ ALI                                   PAKEEZA COLONY KHARA                     1 – P4

ROAD KASUR.

35102-0528976-9         MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE                   SHER MUHAMMAD                              CHOWK SHAHEEDAN KOT                      2 – P4

MURAD

35101-4461604-5         MUBSHAR RASHEED                    ABDUL RASHEED                               JAMSHAIR KALAN P/O                       3 – P4

SHAMKOT TEHSIL CHUNIAN

35102-0711871-7         M AMIR  MOAZAM                      MUHAMMAD AZAM KHAN                         MUMMANWALA P/O KHUDIAN                   4 – P4

KHAS T&D KASUR

35102-2393416-5         MUHAMMAD IRFAN                      MUHAMMAD MUKHTAR                           MAHALAH KHURD P.O HUSSAIN                5 – P4

KHAN WALA

35102-9356765-3         TAHIR MEHMOOD                       BASHIR AHMAD                               KOT ATTA ULLAH PUR RAJA                  6 – P4

JANG KASUR

35102-5597438-5         M SAHRIF                            M RAFIQ                                    RAM THAMAN P.O SAM TEH                   7 – P4

KASUR

35102-7362483-9         MIRZA MUMTAZ BAIG                   HAYAT BAIG                                 SIDIQIA COLONY KHUDIAN                   8 – P4

KHAS KASUR

35102-0565865-3         MAZHAR ALI                          MUHAMMAD DIN                               MUHAMMAD KHAN SHAHEED                    9 – P4

RAOD NEAR GOVT MIDDLE

35102-9460322-3         naeem hasan                         muhammad hasan sajid                       basti qabar kot kudian khas kasur       10 – P4

35102-8822766-3         M AMIN SAJID                        M HUSSAIN                                  MAHMOOD PURA KHUDIAN                    11 – P4

KHAS KASUR

35102-6062140-5         MUHAMMAD ABBAS                      MUHAMMAD SHARIF                            VILLAGE CHABBAR HITHAR T/D              12 – P4

KASUR

35102-5881222-5         MUHAMMAD KASHIF                     MUHAMMAD MANSHA                            KACHA PACCA KHURD P/O                   13 – P4

KACHA PAKA KALAN TEH. AND

Signature                  Signature                   Signature                 Signature                 Signature                  Signature

Kasur ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On      April 18, 2012                                   Page 112 of 322

———————– Page 113———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                          WinOrder

Kot Radha Kishan ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     Bismillah

35102-7252536-7         ABDUL RAHMAN                      ABDUL RASHEED                            ST#3 MOH. MAYO KOT RADHA                1 – P4

KISHAN DIST. KASUR

35102-9843672-1         FAHEEM SARFRAZ                    CHAUDHRY SARFRAZ AHMED                   BLOCK C-2, H NO. 58, JOHAR              2 – P4

TOWN LAHORE.

35102-5988330-7         RASHID WAHEED                     ABDUL WAHEED                             CHAK NO.54 P.O KOT RADHA                3 – P4

KISHAN

35102-0671128-9         M. INAM ULLAH                     M. SHAFI                                 PEMAR UTTAR, P/O TEHSIL KOT             4 – P4

RADHA KISHEN DISTT. KA

35102-0647391-1         NAJAF IMRAN                       M. YOUNIS MEHAR                          VILLAGE TURK WIND P/O KOT               5 – P4

RADHA KISHAN KASUR

35104-0372428-1         ABU SUFIYAN                       ABDUL REHMAN                             MIR SAB ROAD MUHALLA                    6 – P4

TEHACHERS COLONY KOT

Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Kot Radha Kishan ( Bolan VX )                          Printed On      April 18, 2012                                Page 113 of 322

———————– Page 114———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Pattoki ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      Pakistani

35103-5810070-9         MIRZA ALI FARAZ BAIG                  MIRZA INAM BAIG                               MOHALA CHAN PIR ST , NEAR                  1 – P4

MASJID TALLAY WALI PHOOL

35103-1354281-5         SHAUKAT ALI                           GHOUS MOHAMMAD                                BHAI KOT CHAK #03P/O                       2 – P4

PATTTOKI TEHSIL PATTOKI

35103-1336729-7         NASEER ANJUM                          MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE                             MUHALLA MALIK PURA PATOKI                  3 – P4

35103-3942503-8         YASMEEN SALEEM                        MUHAMMAD SALEEM                               GOPAY RA TEH PATTOKI                       4 – P4

35302-1078537-1         HAFIZ USMAN AHMED                     MUHAMMAD MANSHA                               ISMAIL TOWN G.;T ROAD                      5 – P4

PATTOKI DISTT KASUR

35101-8450773-9         Ibrar Hussain                         Muhammad Rafique                              Hussain Khan Wala Ch .No.8 PO              6 – P4

Same Teh : Chunian Dis

35103-4029510-9         MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                       ABDUL RASHID                                  CHAK#22 RUKAN PURA TEHSIL                  7 – P4

PATTOKI

35101-0143341-3         ATIF SHEHZAD                          MUHAMAD HANIF                                 HUSSAIN KAHN WALA CHAKJ                    8 – P4

NO 8, TEH CHUNIAN DIS KASU

35103-1355499-7         MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                      RAHMAT KHAN                                   CHAK NO. 28, WOLTIA                        9 – P4

35103-9836494-5         MIRZA RAASHID BASHIR BAIG             MIRZA BASHIR AHMAD                            MUHAMMADI STREET IRFAH                    10 – P4

HOTEL NAI MANDI

35103-9620999-7         MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                       HAFEEZ UD DIN                                 VILL. RODAY PO BEHR WAL                   11 – P4

KALAN, TEH PATTOKI

35103-1041554-7         mohd irshad                           ali sher                                      sursineh chak#53,pattoki                  12 – P4

35103-1381551-7         USMAN ALI                             ZAFAR ALI HASHAR                              HOUSE NO 304, ST NO 9 FAISAL              13 – P4

COLONY PATTOKI DISTT

35103-1517928-3         MUHAMMAD NADEEM                       MUHAMMAD YOUNAS                               MOH JOIA WAL PHOOL                        14 – P4

35103-1866437-1         MUHAMMAD AZAM RAFIQUE                 MUHAMAMD RAFIQUE                              H.NO.5/12, ALLAMA IQBAL                   15 – P4

ROAD, PATTOKI

35103-0735212-3         ALI SHARJEEL                          MUHAMMAD HANIF                                ST # 3 WARD # 6 NEAR BADAR                16 – P4

HALWAI , OLD MANDI PATT

35103-6049621-9         MANZOOR AHMAD TABBSAM                 MOLVI MUHAMMAD AMIN                           KASHIF CHOWK CHUNIAN                      17 – P4

ROAD OLD MANDI PATTOKI

35103-8524550-9         ZAHEER BABAR                          MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE                             GEHLAN CHAN#9 P/O PATTOKI                 18 – P4

35103-9229580-7         BILAL NASIR KHAN                      NASIR KHAN                                    MOH. JOIYAN WALA, PHOOL                   19 – P4

NAGAR

35103-1320443-9         SYED SADA HAIDER                      SYED IQRAR HUSSAIN                            MOHALA RUSAL PARD TEH                     20 – P4

PATTOKI DISTT KASUR

35103-6159012-7         MUHAMMAD JUNAID TARIQ                 TARIQ MAHMOOD                                 TANG GALI NAZAD KACHI                     21 – P4

MASJID DHOOL NAGAR

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Pattoki ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 114 of 322

———————– Page 115———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                              Address                         WinOrder

Pattoki ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     c934punja

35103-1304907-1         imran arshad                     RASHID AHMAD                              FAISAL COLONY PATTOKI                  1 – P4

35103-8588183-8        SHUMAILA JAFAR                    ARFAN RASHEED                             BADAR COLONY IQBAL TOWN                2 – P4

PATOKI

35103-7532399-9         NADEEM GULZAR                    LAIQAT ALI                                SARAI MUGAHL                           3 – P4

35103-4827231-9        ZEESHAN HUSSAIN                   MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                          STREET MASJID                          4 – P4

AHL-E-HADEES WALI OLD

35103-9070120-9        AMIR SHAHZAD TABSUM               MAZHAR ALI                                HUNJRAY KALAN KOT HAJI                 5 – P4

BARKAT

35103-3884563-7         MUHAMMAD SAFDAR                  GALAM ROSOOL                              SHEIKH DAK KAN KHAS                    6 – P4

PATTOKI

35103-8202847-5         IRFAN NASEEM                     NASEEM AHMAD                              MOH. BASTI SOHANWALI                   7 – P4

PATTOKI

Signature                  Signature                 Signature               Signature                Signature                 Signature

Pattoki ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 115 of 322

———————– Page 116———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Khanewal

Jahanian ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      nayab1234

36101-3779424-7         RASHID JAVAID                        MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                               GRIBABAB BLOCK NO-6                       1 – P4

JAHANIAN

36101-4519209-3         MUHAMMAD KASHIF AKHTAR               AKHTAR ALI                                    CHAK NO. 123110R, TEHSIL                  2 – P4

JAHANIAN DISTT. KHANEWAL.

36101-4439228-3         MOHAMMAD RAUF                        MOHAMMAD ALI GILL                             CH. NO 114/10R P/O JAHANIAN               3 – P4

TEHSIL JAHANIAN

36101-1004745-7         MUHAMMAD IDREES                      MUHAMMAD HANIF                                CHAK NO 113/10-R                          4 – P4

36101-4478089-1         SHAHZAD ANWAR                        MUHAMMAD ANWAR BAIG                           CHAK NO. 133/10-R                         5 – P4

36101-0257029-7         Muhammad Afzal                       Din Muhammad                                  Chak NO.106/10.R Post Office              6 – P4

Teh Jahanian Distt : K

36101-7756663-5         MAHAMMAD YOUNAS                      ABDUL MAJEED                                  CHAK NO. 112/10-R JAHANIA                 7 – P4

KHANEWAL.

36101-0266174-9         MUHAMMAD RAFFIQ                      MAJEED                                        MARZI PURA CHAK NO 112-10/R               8 – P4

TEH JAHANIAN DIST KWL

36101-6757575-9         SHAHZAD KHAN                         MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                              NEAWR REHMANIA MASJID                     9 – P4

JALALABAD

36101-5813052-5         ABID ALI                             REHMAT ALI                                    HOUSE NO 4 STREET 1 BLOCK                10 – P4

3 JAHANIA DIST KHANWAL

36101-2139694-7         INTISAR AHMED NADEEM                 IFTIKHAR AHMED                                JOUDISHNAL COMPLEX STAFF                 11 – P4

QUATER NO. 1, TEH. JAHANI

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Jahanian ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 116 of 322

———————– Page 117———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                      GuardianName                                Address                           WinOrder

Jahanian ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      karachi11

36101-6583651-5         MUHAMMAD SHAHZAD                   MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                              CHAK NO. 157/10R JANGAL                 1 – P4

MARYALA JADEED JAHNIAN

36101-7508608-7         MUHAMMAD KAHIF NAZIR               NAZIR AHMED                                 H NO. 8G, ST NO. 1, MOHALA              2 – P4

GHAIB ABAD BLOCK NO. 7,

36101-6499531-5         ALTAF HUSSAIN                      ABDUL HAMEED                                CHAK NO 115/10-R TEH JHN                3 – P4

KWL

36101-8310054-9         MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                     MUHAMMAD SHAFI                              CHAK NO.153/10-R TEH.                   4 – P4

JAHANIAN DISTT. KHANEWAL

36101-9588303-5         GHULAM ABBAS                       MAHER MAREED HUSSAIN                        CHAK NO. 132/10-R PO: THATHA            5 – P4

SADIQ ABAD

36101-0167620-3         SHAHID SALEEM                      M. NAWAZ KHAN                               CHAK NO. 116/10-R P.O TEH.              6 – P4

JAHANIA DISTT. KHANEWAL

36101-7840693-1         MUHAMMAD SALEEM                    KARAM HUSSAIN                               CH # 115/10-R TEH JHN DISTT             7 – P4

KWL

36101-2082187-3         MUHAMMAD ABID AKHTAR               AKHTAR ALI                                  CHAK NO. 123/10-R                       8 – P4

36101-5396611-5         SHAHID SALEEM                      MUHAMMAD AYUB                               CHAK # 153/10R P-O KHAS                 9 – P4

JAHANIAN

33202-1426573-7         EJAZ ALI                           DIL SHAD ALI                                CHAK NO 137/10-R, TEH                  10 – P4

JAHANIAN DISTT KHANEWAL

36101-0264882-3         ABDUL MAJID                        KASHIF MUHAMMAD                             H. 26 B-2 TEH. JAHANIAN DISTT.         11 – P4

KHANEWAL

36101-4132011-1         ANSER NAEEM                        KHALID NAEEM AKHTAR                         ANSER NAEEM S/O KHALID                 12 – P4

NAEEM AKHTAR THATHA

36101-0239364-5         SABIR ALI                          KHADIM HUSSAIN                              CHAK # 158/10 R POST OFFICE            13 – P4

JUNGK MARILA TEHSIL JA

36101-5837934-5         MUBASHAR RAMZAN                    MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                             3 MARLA SCHEEM JINA                    14 – P4

COLONY A STREET 4 HOUSE

36101-6753310-9         ARSHAD ALI                         MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM                            CHAK NO 140/10R TEHSIL                 15 – P4

JAHANIAN

36101-7972969-7         ANS MAHBOOB                        MAHBOOB AKHTAR                              CHAK NO 142/10E(BHIRKI) P/O            16 – P4

CHAK NO 141/10R TEHSIL

36303-1726703-5         MUHAMMAD ZAMAN                     FIDA HUSSAIN                                MOUZA GILL P/O MAKHDUM                 17 – P4

RASHID MULTAN.

31304-6973563-7         HUSSNIAN NAWAZ                     MOHAMMAD NAWAZ                              33B S. TOWN SAJID AWAN                 18 – P4

COLONY BWP

36101-9826681-5         MUJAHID HUSSAIN                    KHADIM HUSSAIN                              CHA 114/10R TEH. JAHANIAN              19 – P4

DISTT. KHANEWAL

36101-0277125-5         MUHAMMAD IRFAN                     MUHAMMAD ASLAM                              CHAK NO. 113/10R, TEH                  20 – P4

JAHANIAN DISTT. KHANEWAL.

36101-9884442-1         YASIR SAEED                        SAEED AHMED                                 H NO. 779, MAHALA 3 MARLA              21 – P4

SCHEME JAHANIA DISTT. KH

36101-1263739-3         AMIR HAMZA                         ABDUL AZIZ                                  CHAK NO 160/10-R P.O SAME              22 – P4

TEH JAHANIA

36101-7682676-7         ASIM MOHAMMAD                      ALLAH DITTA                                 CHAK NO. 136/10R, TEH                  23 – P4

JAHANIA DISTT. KHANEWAL.

36101-8780258-3         M. HASEEB AKHTAR                   KHADIM HUSSAIN                              CHAK NO. 121.10R TEH.                  24 – P4

JAHANIAN DISTT. KHANEWAL

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                 Signature                 Signature                  Signature

Jahanian ( Mehran VX )                                    Printed On      April 18, 2012                                  Page 117 of 322

———————– Page 118———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

Kabir Wala ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      sargodha7

36102-8563271-7         WASIM HYDER                           MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                                 MOUZA KARAM SHAH WALA                      1 – P4

36102-7479204-8         UZMA ASGHAR                           ASGHAR ALI                                     P.O MOUZA MOHRIPUR                         2 – P4

36102-0604240-1         IMRAN YAQOOB                          MOHAMMAD YAQOOB                                WARD NO 13 HOSUE NO 667                    3 – P4

36102-8222988-3         IMRAN KHAN                            KHAN MOHAMMAD                                  MOZA SARAY SUDU                            4 – P4

36102-7697821-6         SHEHNEELA MUSTAFA                     GHULAM MUSTAFA                                 NEAR RAILWAY STATION ABDUL                 5 – P4

HAKIM, TEH. KABIRWALA

36102-5824529-7         SAEED ASLAM                           MUHAMMAD ASLAM                                 MOZA HASSAN PUR                            6 – P4

36102-2272841-5         Muhammad Ajmal Khan                   Talib Gul Khan                                 Jinnah Colony H.No.73, Abdul               7 – P4

Hakim Teh Kabirwala D

36104-7429660-5         SABIR ALI                             M.RAMZAN                                       MOZA BAGDAD SHARIF P.O                     8 – P4

SAME KHANEWAL

36102-8580243-9         Sajid Farooq                          Liaquat Ali                                    Old Subzi Mandi Near Ufone tower           9 – P4

old kecheri road

36102-6788290-5         M.ISHAN                               ABDUL SHAKOOR                                  MOZA DIN PUR T/D KAENWAL                  10 – P4

36102-2704620-9         JAVED IQBAL                           ALLAH BUKHSH                                   CH.NO.14GH, TEH. KABIRWALA                11 – P4

36302-5049884-3         MUNEER AHMED KHAN                     GULZAR AHMED                                   HO 1314/1 MOH SADU HASSAM                 12 – P4

RAILWAY ROAD

36102-5897210-7         MUHAMMAD SAQI                         ALLAH DITTA                                    BASTI MAHIMWALA KODAY                     13 – P4

WAHI MOHABAT TARAGER P-O

36102-6080151-7         MUHAMMAD IMRAN MALIK                  MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                                NEAR CIVIL HOSPITAL ABDUL                 14 – P4

HAKIM

36102-1870945-9         ASIM RASHID                           RASHID AHMED (LATE)                            CHAK # 14/V                               15 – P4

36102-6046514-5         MOHAMMAD AJMAL                        ALI GOHAR                                      TOLEWALA MOZA KOHI WALA                   16 – P4

TEH KABIRWALA DISTT KWL

36102-4401916-3         MUHAMMAD YAMIN                        MUHAMMAD MUSA                                  KACHI ABADI CHAK NO.12,                   17 – P4

GHAG PO ABDUL HAKEEM

36102-4804596-9         TARIQ MEHMOOD                         MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                                 CHAK ALI CHADDA ABDUL                     18 – P4

HAKIM TEH KBR DIST KNW

36103-2632581-4         SAIMA DILSHAD                         DILSHAD AHMAD                                  CHAK NO.16 V                              19 – P4

36102-1909597-5         MUHAMMAD JAFAR                        RAB NAWAZ                                      WAINS COLONY P/O NAWAN                    20 – P4

SHEHAR TEHSIL KABIRWALA

36102-9410587-3         Muhammad Junaid                       Muhammad Attaullah                             Ward # 7 Jhang road Teh .                 21 – P4

Kabirwala Distt. Khanewal

36102-6654550-1         ABDUL BARI                            ABDUL ALEEM                                    6 KASSI KOHI WALA                         22 – P4

36102-2748670-5         SAJID TANVEER ZAFAR                   ZAFAR IQBAL                                    H # 285, ST # 39 NEAR CIVIL               23 – P4

HOSPITAL KABIRWALA DIS

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Kabir Wala ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 118 of 322

———————– Page 119———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

Kabir Wala ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      Multan786

36102-3774024-5         MOHSIN RAZA                           MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                 DISTT KHANEWAL TEH.                        1 – P4

KABIRWALA P/O QATAL PUR

36102-6381886-1         Muhammad Asif                         Maher Falak Shar                               Basti Toheed Nager Mouza Molla             2 – P4

pur Kabirwala., Kha

36302-5977862-5         FAISAL ABDULLAH                       MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH                              NEAR PUNJAB NURSARY                        3 – P4

CHUNGI NO.6 BOSAN ROAD

36102-1897918-3         Shehzad Hussain                       Fazal Hussain                                  Sardar pur PO Teh . Kabirwala              4 – P4

Distt. Khanewal

36102-9587489-5         MUHAMMAD RIZWAN TANVEER               TANVEER AHMAD                                  P.O S-KASSI                                5 – P4

36201-5566262-9         ATEEQ-UR-REHMAN                       MALIK MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                           CHAK RAJPUT WALA JALLA                     6 – P4

36102-9277957-7         KHURSHEED AHMAD                       ASHIQ HUSSAIN                                  JINNAH AABEDI SHAHADAT                     7 – P4

KEMDLA PO. ABDUL HAKIM

36102-8214221-7         MUHAMMAD MUSHTAQ                      ABDUL GHAFFAR                                  CHAK NO 8-D DARKHANA P/O                   8 – P4

ABDUL HAKIM EHS KABIRWALA

36102-6931257-1         MUHAMMAD AJMAL AATIF                  MUHAMMAD RUSTAM ALI                            MOUZA KOT ISLAM PO. KHAS                   9 – P4

P.A HAVAILY KORANGA TEHSI

36102-5502447-9         WASEEM AFZAL                          MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                 QATAL PUR, TEH KABIRWALA                  10 – P4

36102-2189326-9         SAFDAR HUSSAIN                        HAQ NAWAZ                                      NAND PUR P.O JASO KANWAIN                 11 – P4

36102-1926285-7         Kamran Abbas                          Ghulam Muhammad                                Moza Chaoki Mohan PO Sardar               12 – P4

pur Teh . Kabirwala Dis

36102-7170568-5         ZAFAR HAYAT                           ASHIQ ALI                                      CHAH RANGO P.O BOX KHOI                   13 – P4

WALA

36102-3938434-7         ALTAF HUSSAIN                         GHULAM MUSTAFA                                 CHAK 23 GHAGH, PO 25 PULL,                14 – P4

TEH KABIRWALA

36302-1633846-1         AMJAD ALI                             SHABBIR AHMAD                                  CHAK NO 8.D DARKHANA                      15 – P4

TEHSIL KABIRWAL DISTT.

36102-2940571-0         RUBINA NAZ                            MUHAMMAD IQBAL                                 HASAN PUR                                 16 – P4

36201-8823125-3         MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ                       GULL MUHAMMAD                                  CHAH LODHRAN WALA SARDAR                  17 – P4

PUR ROAD

36102-8428839-9         FAWAD RAEES                           ALHAJ RAEES AHMED                              CHAH RAM KALI MOUZA MARI                  18 – P4

SAHU KABIRWALA

36102-0846787-1         ANSAR ABBAS                           NAZAR HUSSAIN                                  KABIR WALA BRASTA KUKKAR                  19 – P4

HUTA

36102-1912007-1         M.ASIF                                HAITUM ALI                                     CHAH KUMIR BGAR SANGAMA                   20 – P4

P.O KHAS T/D KHANEWAL

36102-8307283-1         Muhammad Tahir                        Muhammad Alam                                  PO 5 Kassi Teh . Kabirwala Distt.         21 – P4

Khanewal

36102-6477112-9         TAHIR ABBAS                           MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                               MOUZA SANDRANA BASTI                      22 – P4

MALLI SHAHEED P/O MAN KOT

36102-4624483-7         M SAJID PERVAIZ                       NAVI BUX                                       ADDA MAKHDOOM WAL MOUZA                   23 – P4

MURAD MAN KABIRWALA

32302-6880248-1         ALLAH   DITTA                         MALIK BAKHT ALI                                CH.NO.9GH P.O 25 PULL                     24 – P4

36102-1689622-3         SHAFQAT RASOOL                        SALAHUD DIN                                    ADDA 25 PULL PO 25 PULL, TEH              25 – P4

KABIRWALA

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Kabir Wala ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 119 of 322

———————– Page 120———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

36102-6372200-0          ZAHIDA PARVEEN                       SIKANDAR ALI                                  P.O JODHPUR                               26 – P4

36102-1879690-3          RAO M. NASIR YAMIS NASIR             RAO M. YAMIS                                  JAMIL COLONY NEAR MIDDLE                  27 – P4

SCHOOL KABIRWALA DISTT. K

36102-1908460-5          MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                      RANA ALLAH BUKHAS                             BASTI SULEMAN ABAD MOZA                   28 – P4

UMEED GARH PO. ABDUL

36102-8154504-7          GHULAM SHABBIR                       GHULAM RASOOL                                 KHAKHI HOUSE MOH CHAH                     29 – P4

MUHAMMAD WALA NEAR NEW

36102-2303126-1          Imran Raza                           Khadim Hussain                                Gali # 32 nawa shaher garbi moza          30 – P4

monwala union con

36102-8901906-5          MUHAMMAD IMRAN                       MUHAMMAD AYUB                                 P.O MANKOT                                31 – P4

36102-5204913-9          SAFDAR ABBAS                         SYED FAZAL ABBAS                              DARBAR BAHADAR ALI SHAH                   32 – P4

P.O MOHRI PUR

36302-8912914-1          M. NADEEM                            GHULAM RASOOL                                 NEAR THANA KOTWALI CHONGI                 33 – P4

NO.9 HOUSE NO. 23/2185 S

36102-8578840-1          SOHAIL QAISAR                        LIQAT HUSSAIN                                 HAMEAD COLONY P.O ALLAH                   34 – P4

ABAD 713

36102-4555636-5          rifat ali                            khadim hussain                                kabir walal                               35 – P4

61101-5537633-7         ADNAN AHMED SALEEM                    MUHAMMAD SALEEM TOHEEDI                       HOUSE NO E-5/3, STREET NO                 36 – P4

13, SECTOR E-8 ISLAMABAD

36102-3026166-9          MUHAMMAD JAVAID AHMAD                MUHAMMAD ALI                                  P/O KUKKAR HATTA TEH.                     37 – P4

KABIRWALA DIST. KHANEWAL

36102-7804363-5          FAKHAR ABBAS                         GULHAM ABBAS                                  MOZA NOOR PUR VIA                         38 – P4

MAKDOOM PUR TEH.

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Kabir Wala ( Mehran VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 120 of 322

———————– Page 121———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                       GuardianName                               Address                           WinOrder

Khanewal    ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     jehlum786

36103-9870290-9        AHMAD UMER FAROOQ                   ZULAFQAR HUSSAIN                           H # 108 ST # 2 BLOCK X                  1 – P4

PEOPLES COLONY

36103-3654558-5         M. ZEESHAN LATEEF                  ABDUL LATEEF                               QURESHI COLONY INSIDE                   2 – P4

AHMED PURI GATE BWP

36104-4431012-6        ABIDA RIAZ                          MUNIR AHMAD                                CHAK NO. 44/15L MIAN CHANU              3 – P4

36103-2834102-7         MUHAMMAD SHOAIB SAEED              MIAN MUKHTAR AHMAD                         SHADAB TOWN HOUSE NO 10                 4 – P4

STREET NO 2 KHANEWAL

36104-0366754-7         MOHAMMAD IMTIAZ                    MAIN ANWAR ALI                             H.NO 193/5 BAHAR WALAY ST.              5 – P4

MOH.  HOUSE NO 193/5

36103-2142876-7        ABDUL AZIZ                          M RAFIQUE                                  COLONY # 3 HOUSE NO. 83-84              6 – P4

NEAR MEHBOOB MOSQUE

36103-8716448-1         MUHAMMAD HARIS                     ABDUL HAMEED                               TARIQABAD HOUSE NO 9                    7 – P4

KHANEWAL

36103-8287164-5         KAHSIF ALI                         ASHIQ ALI                                  CHAK NO 9/11 KHANEWAL                   8 – P4

36103-1587926-9         KHIZER HAYAT                       SYED DILSHAD HUSSAIN                       NEAR MEHANGAY WALI PULLI                9 – P4

COLONY#3 H#229 ST#2 KHANE

36104-7411293-5        WAJAHAT HUSSAIN                     RAB NAWAZ KHAN                             CHAK NO. 76/15.V P/O 70/15.V           10 – P4

TEH. AND DIST. KHANEW

36102-1888624-1         QAQMAR UZ ZAMAN                    FAKHAR UZ ZAMAN                            SULTAN MOH ABDULHAKIM                  11 – P4

36103-8747260-7         USAMA NIAZ                         NIAZ MUHOY UD DIN                          H # 33-B, STREET # 1, X-BLOCK          12 – P4

NEAR MARKET PEOPLES

36103-3121199-3         MUHAMMAD NAEEM AKHTAR              SHAMAS UD DIN                              H # 990, GALI # 3 CLY NO 1             13 – P4

MADINA CHOWK KWL

36103-9328798-3         RAO ARIF ALI                       SAJJAD AKI                                 CHAK NO 80/10-R PIROWAL                14 – P4

KHANEWAL

36104-7301956-1         REHMAN ZAHOOR                      ZAHOOR AHMAD                               CHAK NO 108-15L TEH MAIN               15 – P4

CHNU

36103-9509633-9         MUHAMMAD ISHFAQ                    WALI DAD                                   CHAK NO.18 AH KHANEWAL                 16 – P4

36103-1654282-7        ALI ASGHER AMJAD                    AMJAD HUSSAIN                              HOUSE # 36 STREET A BLOCK Z            17 – P4

PEPOLES COLONLY KHANEW

36103-1588971-5        AYAZ KHAN                           ESSA KHAN                                  CHAK NO 62/10-R TEH 7& DIST.           18 – P4

KHANEWAL P.O 57/10-R

36103-5096260-3         M.ALI                              M.ASHRAF                                   BLOCK 10 ST # 04 H # 82                19 – P4

KHANEWAL

36104-3975663-3         MUHAMMAD ABBAS                     JAMAL DIN                                  CHAK NO 125/15-L JHANDYWALI            20 – P4

TEH MIAN CHANUU DISTT

36103-2667650-3         MUHAMMAD ADNAN AKRAM               MUHAMMAD AKRAM                             ST NO 2 HUOUSE NO 06 NARB              21 – P4

IBRAHIM FLAYING STATION

36103-4765603-1         MUHAMMAD SOHAIL ANWAR              RANA MUHAMMAD ANWAR                        TEHS AND DIST KHANEWAL                 22 – P4

NEAR GOVT GIRLS PRIMARY

36103-9227181-9         NASEEB ULLAH                       RAZA KHAN                                  CHAK NO 19/9-R(EAST)P.O                23 – P4

KACHA KHUH DISTRICT

26103-1642278-9         HAFIAZ BILAL KHAN                  HAJI ALLAH DIN KHAN                        CHAK NO 78/10R P.O PIROWAL             24 – P4

KHANEWAL

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                  Signature

Khanewal    ( Bolan VX )                                 Printed On      April 18, 2012                                  Page 121 of 322

———————– Page 122———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Khanewal     ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      mianwali7

36103-4899047-9          FIAZ AHMAD KHAN                     AMEER AHMAD KHAN                              CHAK NO 28-10-R KHANEWAL                  1 – P4

36103-1883637-7          MANZAR ABBAS                         M. ASLAM                                     CHAK NO. 39/10-R TEH.                     2 – P4

JAHANIA DISTT. KHANEWAL

36103-1836586-7          AFAQ SHAHID                          MUHAMMAD SHAHID                              CIVIL LINE HAKIMABAD HOUSE                3 – P4

NO 122/BR-7 KHANEWAL

36103-7941110-9          MUKHTAR AHMAD                       ALLAH YAAR                                    CHAK NO 7/V P/O CHAK NO 9/V               4 – P4

TEHS AND DIST KHANEWAL

36103-9047971-5          MUHAMMAD WAQAS SHAFIQUE              MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE KHAN                       HOUSE NO 2 STREET NO2                     5 – P4

BLOCK X PEOPLE COLONY

36103-3786734-9          MUHAMMAD AHMAD SIDDIQUE              SARFRAZ AHMAD SADDIQUE                       H NO 2700 COLONY NO 03                    6 – P4

NEAR HAKIM A-AZIZ

36103-2704889-1          SAEED AHMAD SACEDI                  ABDUL RAZZAQ                                  FARM PARK SHADAB TOWN                     7 – P4

KHANEWAL

36103-4397480-9          MUHAMMAD ASIF IMRAN                  JAN MUHAMMAD                                 HOUSE # 982 COLONY # 1                    8 – P4

STREET 3 KHANEWAL

36104-8848857-7          AZIZ UR REHMAN                       MUHAMMAD ISMAEEL                             CHAK NO 80/15-L P/O CHAK NO               9 – P4

79/15-L TEHS MIAN CHAN

37405-2600386-5          SYED SALMAN SHOUKAT                  SYED SHOUKAT ALI                             05A MAIN STREET FAZAL TOWN               10 – P4

KHANEWAL.

36102-0385331-3          MUHAMMAD JAVED                       SABIR ALI                                    CHAK. NO 13D FORM TEH                    11 – P4

KABIRWALA DISST KHANEWAL

36101-0274978-7          M. RASHID  NAEEM                     M. SADIQ                                     CHAK NO. 117-10R P.O 117-10R             12 – P4

TEH. JAHANIA DISTT. K

36103-8478473-9          MUHAMMAD ASIF JAVED                  MUHAMMAD ASLAM                               CHAK NO 16V KHANEWAL                     13 – P4

36103-1653973-9          ijaz hussain                         syed chan shah                               chak#77/10-r,knw                         14 – P4

36103-4181468-1          M.WAKEEL ANJUM                       ELIM DIN                                     CHAK # 15/V PO 4 V T.D                   15 – P4

KHANEWAL

36103-1614018-3          QUMAR ZAMAN                          NOOR ZAMAN                                   NEAR RAILWAY GATE 22/10R                 16 – P4

KACHA KHUH MAHLA PIR WALA

36103-1648125-1          MUHAMMAD ATTIQUE                     MUHAMMAD SHAFI                               HOUSE NO 570/A RAILWAY                   17 – P4

COLONY

36103-0349718-8          BUSHRA UMAR                          SHEIKH MUHAMMAD UMER                         HOUSE NO 56 STREET NO 2                  18 – P4

BLOCK NO 11 KHANEWAL

36103-1589590-3          GHULAM ALI                           MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                              CHAK NO. 41/10R                          19 – P4

36103-8009912-3          MAMOONA WAHID                       ABDUL WAHID                                   24/6 CIVIL LINE KHANEWAL                 20 – P4

36102-7412478-9          fahad khizar                         khizar hayat                                 chak 13/8 r p.o khas                     21 – P4

36104-0421653-7          SARFRAZ AHMED                        KHAN BAHADAR                                 CHAK NO 6869 ALI PUR                     22 – P4

36104-6966214-7          MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                     ABDUL RAZZAQ                                  CHAK NO 74-B/15L KHANWAL                 23 – P4

36103-1599920-5          MUHAMMADSALEEM                       SULTAN AHMAD                                 CHAK NO 2/9/R RATH WALA                  24 – P4

KHANEWAL

36103-2772920-7          KHIZAR HAYAT                         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                              CHAK NO14 BR GUL ABAD                    25 – P4

KHANAWAL

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Khanewal    ( Mehran VX )                                   Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 122 of 322

———————– Page 123———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

36103-6087967-1         ZAHEER AHMAD                         MAKHTAR AHMAD JAVED                          BLOCK 8 STREET  4 HOUSE 3                26 – P4

KHANEWAL

36101-1810049-1         HAMAD ULLAH                          AMEER SHAH                                   HOUSE NO 34 ST. NO 2                     27 – P4

HAKEEMABAD KWL

36103-3864147-3         AZEEM AHMAD KHAN                     SAIF UR REHMAN                               H NO SI-X ST NO 4 PEOPLE                 28 – P4

COLONY KHANEWAL

36103-5092927-1         RASHID SIDDIQ                        MUHAMMAD SIDDIQ                              HOUSE NO 81 STREET NO 3                  29 – P4

JASWANT NAGAR KHANEWAL

36104-6731423-5         MUHAMMAD JAMIL                       MALIK ABDUL GANI                             CHAK NO 66/15L P.O 67/15L T/D            30 – P4

KHANEWAL

36103-1656830-7         TARIQ MEHMOOD                        MUHAMMAD SADDIQUE                            HOUSE NO 927 COLONY NO 3                 31 – P4

JAMIA SAEEDIA ROAD

36103-9287931-7         WAZIR AHMED KHAN                     MOHAMMAD RAFIQ KHAN                          CHAK NO 13/9R P/OMUKHDOM                 32 – P4

PUR PAHORAN

36103-1615681-1         lashkar ali                          mohd nawaz                                   chak347 /10r. p/o 57/10r knw             33 – P4

36103-7082414-3         AAMIR RAZA                           MAHAR MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                        CHAK NO. 73/10-R KHANEWAL                34 – P4

36103-6439671-7         BILAL HUSSAIN SHAH                   SYED MUMTAZ HUSSAIN SHAH                     CHAK NO 34/10-R KACHA KHU                35 – P4

DISTT KHANEWAL

36501-2269677-3         GHULAM HAIDER                        LIAQAT ALI                                   G.T ROAD ARSHAD TOWN                     36 – P4

KACHA KHUH KHANEWAL CHAK

36103-7109555-9         FAWAD ALI MUZAFFAR                   MUZAFFAR IQBAL QURESHI                       HOUSE NO 65 STREET NO 3                  37 – P4

BLOCK NO 9 CHISHTIA BUILDI

36103-1221813-3         JUNAID KHALID                        KHALID HUSSAIN                               HOUSE NO 94 STREET NO 01                 38 – P4

COLONY NO 01 NEAR MINER M

36103-1669349-5         MUHAMMAF FAISAL IMRAN                RAO HABIB UR REHMAN                          MUHAMMAD FAISAL IMRAN                    39 – P4

HOUSE 14 ST # 2 KOT ALA GING

36103-9166110-3         ALTAF HUSSAIN                        MOHD ANWAR                                   CHAJK#4/9-R DAULAT PUR P/O               40 – P4

7/9R REHMANPUR TEH&DIST

36103-1644480-1         GHULAM ABBAS                         MUHAMMAD AMIN                                CHAK NO 71-10-R P/O CHAK NO              41 – P4

70-10-R T&D KHANEWAL

36103-1326959-9         GULFAM NAYYER                        MUHAMMAD ASLAM                               CHAK NO 90/10-R CHAK                     42 – P4

SHAHANA ROAD FARID KOT

36104-2306711-5         MUHAMMAD QASIR ABBAS                 MUHAMMAD HAQ NAWAZ                           CHAK NO 76.A/15.L P.O 79/15.L            43 – P4

TEL & DIST KHANWAL

36103-7211210-1         M. AZEEM SARWAR                      GHULAM SARWAR SHIKH                          BLOCK#2, LANE#1, HOUSE#12                44 – P4

36102-5149364-3         RANA AKHTAR ALI                      RANA ABDUL GHAFAR                            H#19, ALAMA IQBAL TOWN KW                45 – P4

36103-8414851-5         SHABBIR DULLA                        DULLA MASTH                                  NEAR THANA CITY CHRISTAN                 46 – P4

COLONY MOHALA CI VIL LINE

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Khanewal     ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 123 of 322

———————– Page 124———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                              Address                          WinOrder

Mian Channu ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     faisalaba

36104-0490203-7         SAJID ALI                         ASHIQ ALI                                 CHAK#129/5L MIAN CHANNU                 1 – P4

36104-4844956-9         ABDUL JABBAR                      SHAMSHAD KHAN                             CHAK NO. 98/15L TEH MIAN                2 – P4

CHANU

36104-0272038-3         MOHAMMAD ASAD DALEEL KHAN         ZAHOOR HUSSAIN                            KHANEWAL                                3 – P4

36104-0413864-8         IFTIKHAR JAVED KHAN               ABDUL SATTAR KHAN                         CHAK NO. 92/15L TEH MIAN                4 – P4

CHANU DIST KHANEWAL

36104-7170979-8         JAMSHILA SHAHEEN                  MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                           CHAK NO. 115-15L P.O SAME               5 – P4

TEH. MIAN CHANNU DISTT.

36104-0403457-1         MUHAMMADM IMRAN                   ABDUL SATTAR                              CHAK#97/15-L                            6 – P4

36104-0510815-3         MOHD TAHIR AYUB                   MOHD AYUB                                 EID GAH                                 7 – P4

ROAD,ST#2,MOHALLAH SIDEEQ

36204-8185912-7         DILAWAR SULTAN                    ZAWAR MUHAMMAD MURAD NASIR                AFZALABAD P/O TULAMBA TEH.              8 – P4

MIAN CHUNNU DIST. KHANE

36104-0504782-3         HAMEED ANWAR                      HABIB AHMAD                               BLAL ABAD CHAK NO.135/16-2              9 – P4

TEH. MIAN CHANNU DISTT.

36104-0346846-3         RANA MUHAMMAD FAISAL MUNIR        RANA MUHAMMAD MUNIR KHAN                  CHAK 92/15-L MIAN CHANNU              10 – P4

36104-0446565-3         MUHAMMAD TARIQ NADEEM             KHUSHI MUHAMMAD                           CHAK NO 124 -15 L MIAN                11 – P4

CHANAU DISTT KHANEWAL

36104-4976102-7         SAIF ULLAH                        BASHEER AHMAD                             CHAK NO.44/15-L TEHSIL MIAN           12 – P4

CHANNU DISTT.KHANEWAL.

36104-0983778-5         SANA ULLAH                        CH. ALLAH DITTA                           ST. NO 4 ABDULLAH TOWN MIA            13 – P4

CHNU

36102-0536906-1         KHAWAR ABBAS                      ALLAH BUKSH                               HUSSAIN PUR ARIWALA                   14 – P4

TULAMBA TEHSIL MIAN

36104-0458819-3         MUHAMMAD IRFAN ZAFAR              WALI MUHAMMAD                             CHAK NO.109/15-L TEH. MIAN            15 – P4

CHANNUN DIST. KHANEWAL

36104-0435399-5         MUHAMMAD QASIM                    BASHIR AHMAD                              H.NO. 12/8 ST.NO. 1 FAISAL            16 – P4

TOWN, MIAN CHANU

36104-9097808-1         MUZAIM HUSSAIN                    GHULAM QADAR                              CHAK NO. 48/15L P/O SAME              17 – P4

TEH MIAN CHANU

36104-8973523-7         USMAN GHANI                       LATIF KHAN                                CHAK NO. 137/16L TEH MIAN             18 – P4

CHANU

Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Mian Channu ( Bolan VX )                                Printed On     April 18, 2012                                 Page 124 of 322

———————– Page 125———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Mian Channu ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      rawalpind

36104-0676408-4          SADIA ARSHAD                         MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                               CHAK NO.105/15-L WANJARI                  1 – P4

TEH. MIAN CHANNU DIST. KH

36104-0429402-3          ZAHID BASHIR                         BASHIR AHMAD                                  CHAK NO.21/8R TULAMBER TEH                2 – P4

MIAN CHANNU KHANWAL

36104-0492525-7          MUHAMMAD MUNIR                       TALIB HUSSAIN                                 BASTI DERA FARHATULLAH                    3 – P4

KHAN KOT BARKAT ALI KHAN

36104-8695003-1          FAZALURREHMAN                        MUHAMMAD YASEEN URF BAQIR                     CHAK N0. 102/15-L P/O SAME                4 – P4

TEHSIL MIAN CHANNU DIST

36104-2884049-1          OMER ABBAS                           HASSAN BUX                                    CHAK NO 123/15L P.O CHAK NO               5 – P4

115/15L

36104-0505790-9          ZARIR HUSSAIN                        HABIB UR REHMAN KHAN                          CHAK NO 16-8/R-P-O 17/8-R TEH             6 – P4

MIAN CHUNU DISTT KHA

36104-9146392-3          HAFIZ SAJID JAVED                    MOHAMMAD SHARIF                               CHAK NO. 134/16L, MOHSIN                  7 – P4

THESIL MIAN CHANNU DISTT.

36104-0416327-1          GHULAM QUMBER                        MUHAMMAD SALEEM                               STREET # 2, MOHALLA FAROOQ                8 – P4

UNJG MASJID QUAWTUL ISL

36104-9421304-5          AAMER HAYYAT                         INAM ULLAH                                    CHAK NO 106/15L PO                        9 – P4

105/15/15-L TEH MIAN CHANNU

32101-8906359-9          ABDUL SHAKOOR                        ABDUL SATTAR                                  CHAK NO. 7/8-AR TEHSIL MIAN              10 – P4

CHANNU DISTT. KHANEWAL

36104-0427180-1          MUHAMMAD AMIN                        QAZI MUHAMMAD ALIM                            CHAK NO. 97/15-L                         11 – P4

36104-2888442-3          AMJAD BASHIR                         BASHIR AHMAD                                  GULSHAN IQBAL TOWN                       12 – P4

TULAMBA ROAD MIAN CHANNU

36104-9052555-5          MUHAMMAD SHOAIB SHARIF               MUHAMMAD SHARIF                               H.NO. 29 ST.NO. 4, MOH                   13 – P4

HYUSNAIN ABAD MIAN CHANU

36104-8731797-3          MOHAMMAD KHAN                        ABDUL GHANI                                   CHAK NO. 102/15-L PAKKI                  14 – P4

BHENI MAIN CHANNU

36104-1450472-7          MOHAMMAD NAEEM                       SAFDAR HUSSAIN                                CHAK NO 108/15L                          15 – P4

36104-7507913-3          SHAHZAD NADEEM                       ABDUL GHAFOOR                                 CHAK3108/15-L                            16 – P4

36104-0709156-7          MUHAMMAD QASIM RAHEEM                ABDUL RAHEEM                                  CHAK NO.20/8 BR MIAN                     17 – P4

CHANNU

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Mian Channu ( Mehran VX )                                   Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 125 of 322

———————– Page 126———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                          WinOrder

Khushab

Khushab ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     sialkot78

38201-1138377-7         JEHAN ZEB                         MOHAMMADIBRAHIM                          V P/O RODA TEH   DISTT                  1 – P4

KHUSHAB

38201-0792144-3         AKBAR ALI                         MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                          CHAK NO.56/MB                           2 – P4

38201-9720953-5         MUHAMAMD SAIFULLAH                HAJI SHER ALI                            VILLAGE KATHWAI PO HARDO                3 – P4

SODHI

38201-1155305-7         SAHIB KHAN                        GUL SHER                                 DHOK AMANTI DHAKA TEH                   4 – P4

DISTRICT KHUSHAB

81302-3437577-9         ASIF KHAN                         SABIR HUSSAIN                            CHAK NO. 45A/MB                         5 – P4

38201-9039292-1         BILAL ASHRAF                      M ASHRAF                                 H NO 24 BLOCK NO 06                     6 – P4

JAUHARABAD

38201-6488643-9         TASAWAR ABBAS                     M. MUNIR                                 MOH SHAhinwala mitha tiwana             7 – P4

TEHSIL  DISTT. KHUSHA

38201-9916472-9         AADIL HUSSAIN                     NOOR ZAMAN                               P/O UCHHALI MOHALLAH                    8 – P4

MEERAN SB

38201-4931542-1         KASHIF IQBAL ZIA                  MALIK M IQBAL                            MOH PIRANWALA KHABIKI TEH               9 – P4

KHU

38201-0719060-7         M SHAHBAZ AKRAM                   M AKRAM                                  H NO 12 BLOCK NO 29                    10 – P4

JAUHARABAD

38201-1153067-1         NASRULLAH HAYAT                   MUHAMMAD HAYAT                           H.NO. 2728, STREET NO. 5,             11 – P4

38201-6216969-3         MUHAMMAD ANSAR JOIYA              DOST MUHAMMAD                            HOUSE NO.171 LEABOUR                   12 – P4

COLONY NO 1 BLOCK NO 20

38201-6636244-7         ASAD ALI SHAH                     SYED WALAYAT HUSSAIN                     MUHAMMAD ALLAM PANAH                   13 – P4

KHUSHAB

38201-0899202-5         KHALID NAWAZ                      RAB NAWAZ                                STREET NO.3 RANA CHOWK                 14 – P4

ISLAM PURA

38302-6625922-7         KHALIQD DAD                       SHER MUHAMMAD                            DERA MALIK KHILANWALA                  15 – P4

38201-1235232-3         MUHAMAMD ASIF                     ALI MUHAMMAD                             VILL  P.O. CHAK NO. 45 MB TEH          16 – P4

DISTT. KHUSHAB.

38201-4080869-1         m. kashif SULTAN                  MALIK SHER AFZAL                         MOH. QAZIA WALA KHUSHAB                17 – P4

38201-1259573-9         MUHAMMAD NASIR SHAHAB             MALIK GHULAM MUHAMMAD                    VILLAGE   P.O. UCHHALA TEH             18 – P4

DISTT. KHUSHAB.

38201-1126322-9         TAHIR NAWAZ                       MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                           VILLAGE 7 P.O KHALIQABAD               19 – P4

38201-1080955-3         ASIF RIZWAN                       M.AZEEM                                  VILLAGE AND PO RODA TEH                20 – P4

AND DIST KHUSAB.

38201-1622151-3         M RAUF                            DOST MUHAMMAD                            BASTI SHER WALI TEDH KHU               21 – P4

Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Khushab ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On      April 18, 2012                                Page 126 of 322

———————– Page 127———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

Khushab ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      gujjarkha

38201-5355152-5         FARRUKH MEHMOOD                      KHALID MEHMOOD AWAN                         NEAR BUS STOP MOHALLAH                    1 – P4

BALIAN WALA HAOALI DIST

38202-1077698-3         RAEES KHAN                           MANSAB ALI                                  VILLA P .O PELOWANCE TEH                  2 – P4

NOOR PUR

38201-4462240-7         M. ABDUR RAHMAN                      SULTAN AHMAD                                H. NO. 719, MOHALLAH KHANAN               3 – P4

WALA KHUSHAB

38201-4983516-5         ZAHID UL HASSAN                      MUHAMMAD AFSAR                              PO PADHRAR, KHUSHAB                       4 – P4

38201-5685891-7         ARSHAD MEHMOOD                       MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN TAHIR                      GULSHAN-E-IQBAL TOWN                      5 – P4

JAUHARABAD DIST.KHUSHAB

38201-6929063-2         SAIRA AHMAD                          MUHAMMAD AJMAL                              DAIWAL TEH    DIST KHUSHAB                6 – P4

31203-0538373-7         RIAZ AHMED                           GHULAM NABI                                 GOVT LIVESTOCIE Farm chak                 7 – P4

kotara

38201-4970843-3         HAFIZ M ADNAN UL HAQ                 RAJA MAHMOOD AHMED                          HOUSE no 39, BLOCK no 14                  8 – P4

JAUHARABAD DISTT KHUSHAB

38201-6707937-3         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                 MUHAMMAD ISHAQ                              MOHALLAH TAJ PURA SHOMALI                 9 – P4

38202-7345737-7         GHOUS MUHAMMAD                       DOST MUHAMMAD                               SADHA TEH NOOR PUR THA                   10 – P4

DIST KHUSHAB

38202-4204989-5         MUHAMMAD IRFAN                       GHULAM MUSTAFA                              MOHALLAH MOHJAREEN NOO                   11 – P4

PUR THAL KHUSHAB

38202-4262531-1         SANA ULLAH                           SAIF ULLAH                                  P/O RANG PUR BAGHOOR TEH                 12 – P4

NOOR PUR THAL KHUSHAB

38201-2000304-7         QAMMAR ABBAS                         ABDUL RAZZAQ                                VILLAGE TAKOCH P/O CHOHA                 13 – P4

TEHSIL QUAIDABAD KHUSHAB

38201-1156058-9         MUHAMMAD IRFAN FARID                 GHULAM FARID                                MOH. JURWAL VILL    P.O                  14 – P4

NAUSHAHRA

38201-7291918-7         MUHAMMAD ZDNAN                       MUHAMMAD JAMIL                              MOH QAZIAM WALA MITHA                    15 – P4

38202-6313520-1         AZADAR HUSSAIN                       MOHAMMAD KHAN                               VILLAGE AND P/O JAMALI                   16 – P4

NOORPUR KHUSHAB

38201-6556710-7         ANSAR ABBAS                          ALAMDAR HUSSAIN                             H.NO.DK-115, ST.NO.08, BILAL             17 – P4

COLONY, RAWALPINDI

38201-6409747-3         MUHAMMAD NAEEM                       NAZAR MUHAMMAD                              MOHALLAH TAJ PURA JANUBI                 18 – P4

STREET NO. 2

38201-2246148-9         AMIR QASIM                           PUNAN KHAN                                  VILL. AND P/O RODA TEH. AND              19 – P4

DIST. KHUSHAB

38201-4633618-9         ZAHOOR HASNAIN                       SHER BAZ                                    VIL. AND P/O DAIWAL TEH. AND             20 – P4

DIST. KHUSHAB

38201-1082170-1         MUHAMMAD RIAZ                        MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                              VPO KATHA SAGHRAL KHB                    21 – P4

38201-1052617-3         QAISAR ABBAS                          MUHAMMAD MUMTAZ                            VILLAGE. LUCKOO POST                     22 – P4

OFFICE LUCKOO TEH.

38201-8033983-9         MUHAMMAD ILYAAS                      MUHAMMAD ARISAL                             MANGWALA TEH DISTT                       23 – P4

KHUSHAB

38201-1184600-7         ASIF SHEHZAD                         MUHAMMAD AFZAL                              HOUSE NO. 3104, MOHALLAH                 24 – P4

KHOI WALA

38202-1282941-3         TARIQ AZIZ                           MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                             VILL KAKA P/O JAURA KALA                 25 – P4

TEH NOOR PUR KHB

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Khushab ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                   Page 127 of 322

———————– Page 128———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

38201-1109828-9         Muhammad Akmal Hussain               Abdul Ghafoor (Late)                         Hno74, Stno3, Asif Colony                26 – P4

Jhuharabad

38201-5593618-7         ABDUL SHAKOOR                        SHER MUHAMMAD                                CHAK NO 50 MB JOHARABAD                  27 – P4

38202-4694165-3         AMIR HAIDER                          MUHAMMAD ASLAM                               VIP KHATWAJ NOOR PUR                     28 – P4

KHUSHAB

38201-1150271-1         ZABEEH ULLAH                         MUHAMMAD AMIR                                VILL. PUNJA SHARIF TEH AND               29 – P4

DISST KHU

38202-8635155-3         SAIF ULLAH                           KALU KHAN                                    VILLAGE JARA TEH NOOR PUR                30 – P4

38201-1187690-7         MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                     QARAM DAD                                    CHAKno53/MD JAUHAR ABAD                  31 – P4

DIST. KHUSHAB

38202-6378868-9         ADNAN AMIR                           AMIR AHMED                                   SHABBIR COLONY                           32 – P4

JAUHAERABAD TEHSIL      DISTT.

38201-7915837-5         M YOUNIS JAVED                       JAVED AKHTAR MALIK                           76 IWQ BLOCK NO 6                        33 – P4

JOHARABAD KHU

38201-9690810-1         MUHAMMAD SAFDAR                      DOST MUHAMAMD                                NEAR EID GAH MOH: ISLAM                  34 – P4

PURA

38201-7710155-9         ZAFARULLAH KHAN                      NASAR ULLAH KHAN                             MOH. WADHBAMALA HADALI                   35 – P4

38202-8430984-3         ZAKIR HUSSAIN                        MALIK GHULAM RAZA                            CHAK P/O KHAS TEJ NOOR                   36 – P4

PUR THAL KHB

38201-9082237-5         SHAFQAT ALI                          ABDUL SHAKOOR                                H NO. 10/RC, STREET NO. 3,               37 – P4

SETLLITE TOWN NO. 1, JA

38201-3559940-3         SADAQAT HUSSIN                       ZAFAR IQBAL                                  P.O JALAL PUR TEH KHU                    38 – P4

38201-1110807-5         Muhammad Khurshid                    Muhammad Anwawr                              Hno15/B New Sattlite Townno2             39 – P4

Jauharabad

38202-3885808-7         MUJAHID                              MUHAMMAD KHRSHEED                            TEH NOOR PUR P/O PEELO                   40 – P4

WAINS KHB

38201-5638910-7         MUHAMMAD RASHID                      CHANDAR KHAN                                 CHAK NO. 52, MB JAUHAR                   41 – P4

ABAD

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Khushab ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 128 of 322

———————– Page 129———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

NoorPur Thal ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:    wazirabad

38202-1289119-9        GHULAM AHMAD                     SHER MUHAMMAD                            P O DEELOWAINS TEH NOOR               1 – P4

PUR KHU

38202-1249925-3        M JAVED IQBAL                    AHSAN IQBAL                              MOH GHULAM ALI KHAIL MOOR             2 – P4

PUR

38201-9060641-5        FAHAD BILAL                      GHAZI ALLAH DAD                          ST NO 1 SHABBIR COLONY                3 – P4

JAUHARABAD   KHUSHAB

38201-9776811-1        ADNAN RABBANI                    NAWAB KHAN                               H.45-S-1 SEHELITE TOWN                4 – P4

38202-4849335-5        ABDUL MAJID NAZ                  M.ASLAM NAZ                              JAURA KALAN TEH NOOR PUR              5 – P4

THAL

38202-8045464-1        SOOBA KHAN                       HAJI AURANGZAIB                          ADHI ARGAL P.O SAME TEH               6 – P4

NOOR PUR

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

NoorPur Thal ( Bolan VX )                             Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 129 of 322

———————– Page 130———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

NoorPur Thal ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:    gujrat786

38201-1658234-9        REHMAT-UL-ALLAH                  ABDUL HAMMED                             VILL THATTI KALANBHAN P/O             1 – P4

JAURA KALAN TEH NOORPUE

38202-7683832-9        MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                  NOOR MUHAMMAD                            V.P.O ADHI SARKAL                     2 – P4

38202-1592085-1        LUQMAN HAKIM                     ABDUR REHMAN                             DARA HARLAWALA P/O                    3 – P4

RAHDARI TAHSIL NOOR PUR

38202-0425760-9        IMRAN KHALID                     MOHAMMAD FEROZE                          R/O SHERGARH PO WATOO                 4 – P4

38202-1454868-7        ZAKA ULLAH                       RAB NAWAZ                                P.O ADHI SARGAL TEH NOOR              5 – P4

PUR

38202-1279392-7        AHMAD KHAN                       MUHAMMAD KHAN                            PEELOWAIN TEH. NOOR PUR               6 – P4

DISTT. KHUSHAB.

38202-1280742-7        ANWAR-UL-HASSAN                  GULAM JILANI                             HOUSE NO. 182, MOHALLAH               7 – P4

IFTAKHAR TOWN JAUHARABAD

38202-7664930-3        ABDUL JABBAR                     KHUDA BUKSH                              DADU WALA BAMBOOL KHAS                8 – P4

TEH NOOR PUR DIST KHUSHAB

38202-0831494-3        M.SALEEM AKHTER                  ZULFIQAR                                 VILL,P.O BILAND TEHSIL NOOR           9 – P4

PUR DISTRICT KHUSHAB

38202-9071795-5        SMEE ULLAH                       SAIF ULLAH                               R/O RAHDARI P/O RANGPUR              10 – P4

BAGHOR TEH. NOOR PUR THAL

38202-9457249-3        ZAWAR HUSSIN SHAH                M HUSSAIN SHAH                           VPO SATH SHAHANI TEH NOOR            11 – P4

PUR

38201-4044136-7        GHULAM MUSTAFA                   MEHMOOD AHAMD                            VILLAGE CHAK NO 48 MB TEH            12 – P4

DIST KHUSHAB

38202-9987757-9        ZAKAR ULLAH                      AHMAD LI                                 HOSTEL NO 1 ROOM NO 226              13 – P4

PUNJAB UNIVERSITY NEW

38201-1019109-3        MUHAMMAD ZAHID                   ABDUL MAJEED                             CHAK NO 54 MB TEH  DISTT             14 – P4

KHUSHAB

38202-2238612-5        MUHAMMAD HASNAIN                 MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                          JATOI WALA NOORPUR                   15 – P4

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

NoorPur Thal ( Mehran VX )                            Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 130 of 322

———————– Page 131———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                              Address                          WinOrder

Qaidabad ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     gujranwal

36502-1375055-3         FATEH KHAN                        ALLAH YAR KHALIQ                          FATEH KHAN S/O ALLAH YAR                1 – P4

KHALIQ AWAN Hno S/E 30 ST

38201-5731050-5         FAISAL AZIZ                       ABDUL AZIZ                                H.NO.14 MOH. B BLOCK MALL               2 – P4

ROAD QUAIDABAD

38201-1969663-1         MUHAMMAD UMAIR                    MUHAMMAD ASLAM                            M. UMAIR KHAHA BAZZAR H NO              3 – P4

2 QAID ABAD TEH DISTT K

38201-7682108-7         ATHAR ABBAS                       MALIK ZAFAR ALI                           BITTA KHU                               4 – P4

38201-2767495-1         AHMAD NAWAZ                       HAQ NAWAZ                                 DERA KHEESIYANWALA                      5 – P4

GUNJIAL SHUMALI TEHSIL

38201-0986042-7         TASAWAR HUSSAIN                   MUHAMMAD FAYAZ                            H.NO-18-CQUAIDABAD TEH                  6 – P4

QUAIDABAD

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Qaidabad ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On     April 18, 2012                                 Page 131 of 322

———————– Page 132———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                      GuardianName                                Address                           WinOrder

Qaidabad ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      ravian786

38201-9389961-5         AFZAL MUHAMMAD                     HAJAT ALI                                   NOHALLAH MAURAY                         1 – P4

KBIRAWALA GUNJIAL P.O

38201-3292063-9         FAIZ ELAHI                         HAJI FAZAL ELAHI (LATE)                     MOH. ZAILDARWALA UTTRA                  2 – P4

38201-1209676-1         AZHAR IQBAL                        KHAWAJ UMAR                                 V.P.O GUNJIAL KHUSHAB                   3 – P4

38201-7723635-9         TARIQ MEHMOOD                      NAZIR AHMED                                 R/O CHAK 35 DB                          4 – P4

QAIDABAD,KHB

38201-1132251-5         IMRAN SHAH                         RAFAQAT HUSSAIN SHAH                        MUHALAH SYADAAN WALA                    5 – P4

UTTRA

38202-1259267-9         Muhammad Saeed Anwar               Abdul Rehman                                VPO Katimar Teh Noorpur                 6 – P4

38201-0305678-3         MUHAMMAD AKHTAR                    MUHAMMAD ASHAN                              UTTRA TEH. QAIDABAD                     7 – P4

38201-9011710-7         zafar iqbal                        ahmad khan                                  DARA KALU WALA                          8 – P4

DAKHANAUTTAR TEH QUAID

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                 Signature                 Signature                  Signature

Qaidabad ( Mehran VX )                                    Printed On      April 18, 2012                                  Page 132 of 322

———————– Page 133———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Lahore

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      kamokey

35201-0871197-4          MAHVISH RAFIQ                        M.RAFIQ                                      H # 600 MOHALLAH JOHAR                    1 – P4

TOWN BLOCK LHR.

35202-6024335-9          RANA RIZWAN ALI                      RANA MUHAMMAD ALI                            H NO. 30 ST NO 3 QUAID E                  2 – P4

MILLAT COLONY NO. 1 CHUNG

35201-0503245-3          QASIM RASHEED                       ABDUL RASHEED                                 H E 49 SHAH TAJ COLONY                    3 – P4

WALTON LHR

35201-5265737-9          MUHAMMAD ARIF                        JAN MUHAMMAD                                 132 K.V GRID STATION FATEH                4 – P4

GARH MUGHALPURA LAHORE

35201-1540854-9          SOHAIL QAMAR                         HADAYAT QAMAR                                15-A LDA  WALTON ROAD LHR                 5 – P4

35202-2866062-1          SHAHNIL AKIF                         MUHAMMAD DIN AHMED                           H # 55, MAIN ROAD                         6 – P4

SAMANABAD LAHORE.

35201-5676104-1          MUHAMMAD AZEEM                       MUHAMMAD PERVAIZ                             H.NO. E313, ARIFABAD BADIAN               7 – P4

ROAD, LAHORE CANTT

35201-2375074-9          ABDUL RAZAQ                          FARYAD HUSSAIN                               ST 9 MUHLA QLA DOR PUR                    8 – P4

HANBANS PURA LAHORE

35201-1278137-7          SHAD GUL                             GHULAM HUSSAIN                               H NO. 14/1 ITTEHAD COLONY                 9 – P4

MUGHAL STREET NO. 54, MO

35302-1954217-3          MAJID HAMEED                         MUHAMMAD KHALID HAMEED                       ALLAH DIN GANTER OPPOSIT                 10 – P4

AZIZ PULI

35200-1419848-1          KHALID MEHMOOD                       MUHAMMAD AYUB                                H NO. 46 ST NO. 52 SADDIQ ST             11 – P4

ATTACH SHIYA MUSJID I

35201-7836321-3          IKRAM ALI                           AHMAD ALI                                     DULLU KHURD 20 KM                        12 – P4

FEROZEPUR ROAD ROAD PO

35201-5378768-5          IJAZ AHMAD ASLAM                     CH MOHAMMAD ASLAM                            H NO 92, ST NO 63, PURANA                13 – P4

DHARAMPURA LHR

35201-2922911-3          MUHAMMAD ADIL                        MUHAMMAD HANEEF                              H NO 16, ST NO 17 NABI PURA              14 – P4

LAL PUL MUGHALPURA LHR

35200-1473282-3          KAMRAN SHAHZAD                       MOHAMMAD IQBAL AWAN                          HOUSE# 293 BLOCK # 1                     15 – P4

SECTOR CII , TOWN SHIP LHR

35201-5920038-7          MUHAMMAD FARHAN                      MIAN ANWAR SAEED                             H 15 ST 1 MEHMOOD ABAD                   16 – P4

35201-9501540-1          m. junaid ud din                     din muhammad                                 behind general hospital #ZC-2S-4         17 – P4

35202-8214939-5          MUHAMMAD AAMIR ANSARI                MUHAMMAD IZRAIL                              HOUSE NO.83,BLOCK                        18 – P4

NO.1,SECTOR D-1,GREEN

35200-1474175-2          TARIQ AMIN                           MUHAMMAD AMIN                                H # 9, ST # 18, SHAHAB PURA              19 – P4

MEHMOOD BOOTI BAGHBANP

35202-8775787-9          TAHIR ABBAS                          REHMAT ALI                                   JHOGEEIAN KHENEKI P.O                    20 – P4

NANODOGAR LAHOR

35202-8430264-1          TAHIR ALI                            SALAMAT ALI                                  H#537, BLOCK NO.3 SECTOR                 21 – P4

NO.A-2 TOWNSHIP LAHORE

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )                                    Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 133 of 322

———————– Page 134———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

35202-2747897-1         AHMED ALI ASLAM                       MIAN MUHAMMAD IQBAL                          19 WAHDAT PARK OPP. M-68,                 22 – P4

WAHDAT COLONY LAHORE.

35201-4197150-3         MUHAMMAD AQEEL                        IJAZ AHMAD KHAN                              VILLAGE BHASIN P.O BASTA                  23 – P4

PUR

35200-8124280-3         M. HAMMAD ASLAM                       MOHAMMAD ASLAM                               LAHORE                                    24 – P4

35202-2190947-1         mohd amir sohail                      mohd ashraf                                  h#9/e,st#24 masood park nai               25 – P4

abadi,lhr

35202-7823259-5         MUAZZAM HUSSAIN                       MUHAMMAD ANWAR                               TIBA PAJIAN RAIWIND                       26 – P4

35201-7568376-5         WAQAR GHAFOOR                         ABDUL GHAFOOR                                H# E23/12 F-S ST# 06 NISHTER              27 – P4

PARK ISLAM NAGAR WALT

35201-4181505-7         WAHID MURAD                           MOHAMAD SADIQE                               ST # 4, MAST IQBAL ROAD                   28 – P4

KASWR

35202-2464277-5         RASHID MAHMOOD                        NASER UDDIN                                  C/O MASTER ABDUL LATEEF                   29 – P4

S/O M ISMAIL BOSTAN COLONY

35202-2359348-9         BILAL BOKHARI                         SYED GHULAM MUSTAFA                          62-3-1/C BASTAMI ROAD                     30 – P4

MULTAN ROAD LAHORE

35201-1573389-7         NAVEED AHMAD                          MUHAMMAD AKBAR                               174 B GHOUSIA COLONY,                     31 – P4

COLLEGE ROEAD,

35202-6872545-3         AHMED BILAL                           MAQSOOD AHMAD                                H NO 4, ST NO 17-A MOHALA                 32 – P4

PIR BUDHAN JHAH DHOLANWA

35201-0182119-3         ABID ALI                              MUNIR AHMAD                                  BOHGAN RODA PO LAKHOKI                    33 – P4

LAHORE CANTT

35202-8421314-5         UZAIR SHABBIR                         SHABBIR AHMED                                2-S-43A AHMAD MUNIR                       34 – P4

SHAHEED ROAD, REHMAN

35202-2662540-1         MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                        IMRAN DIN                                    H,NO,30 SARDAR ST=MOHALLA                 35 – P4

QAIDE AZAM PARK KOTLAKHP

35201-9675174-5         HASHMAT ALI                           SHOUKAT ALI                                  H# 3-B, GHOUSIA COLONY,                   36 – P4

MUGHAL PURA

35202-6322158-2         SAHAR LATIF RANA                      MUHAMMAD LATIF RANA                          H.NO.42, BILAL NAGAR,                     37 – P4

GULBERGIII, LAHORE

35202-2522828-9         SHAHZAD AHMAD                         SHER BAZ                                     LAHORE                                    38 – P4

35201-5991464-3         WASIM SAJJAD                          NAZIR AHMED                                  H NO. E 314/7 ST NO 03                    39 – P4

GULISTAN COLONY QAUV-CHI

35202-2323570-7         sajjad ahmad chaudhry                 CHAUDHRY MEHR KAHN                           19/H, STREET NO. 1, NAGRA                 40 – P4

TOWN BAND ROAD LAHORE.

35202-2697686-9         CH. AHMAD RAZA                        M. SADIQ CH.                                 H. NO. 193 BLOCK NO. 1                    41 – P4

SECTOR D-II GREEN TOWN LAH

35202-9464227-5         M. NAVEED                             FARMAN ALI                                   H# 77-K, ST. 4, MODEL COLONY              42 – P4

FIRDOS MARKET

35302-7424616-9         MUHAMMAD AWAIS IQBAL                  MUHAMMAD IQBAL ZAFAR                         H NO. 302-A, LIST ROAD                    43 – P4

RAILWAY COLONY TEAB AHATA

35202-1954758-5         SHAHZAD HUSSAIN      BHATTI           MUZAFFAR HUSSAIN BHATTI                      H.NO. 691 DEHLI ROAD SADAR                44 – P4

BAZAR LAHORE

35202-9429304-7         MOHAMMAD AMJAD ALI                    ABDUL HAMEED                                 H. NO 10, ST NO 23A, AZIZ                 45 – P4

COLONY WANDLA ROAD

35202-9442131-7         TAHIR IQBAL                           WALI MUHAMMAD TALIB                          ST. NO. 1 ABU SAFYAN STREET               46 – P4

SAEED PARK SHAHDRA, LA

35202-2402270-7         USAMA MUHAMMAD ARSHED                 ABDUL REHMAN                                 H#NEX17, NEW ILAIH PARK                   47 – P4

AKBAR ROAD FAIZ BAGH

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 134 of 322

———————– Page 135———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

35201-4174112-5         MUHAMMAD MAZHAR KHAN                  MUHAMMAD KHALID KHAN                         H NO E 317/I-E GULISTAN                   48 – P4

COLONY AMERSILHU LHR

35202-4818900-3         MOHSIN KHAN                           ABDUL SATTAR KHAN                            H # 576 OSAMA BLOCK                       49 – P4

NISHTAR COLONY FEROZPUR

35202-5632840-1         MIAN IRFAN ASLAM                      MIAN MUHAMMAD ASLAM                          H. 37 ST 01 KAUSAR COLONY                 50 – P4

Q.BLOCK MODEL TOWN

35202-8987001-9         MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH KHAN                HAQ NAWAZ KHAN                               H NO 4 C ST NO 43 SHAHEEN                 51 – P4

ST ARIF CHOWK KARAM ABAD

35201-0156642-9         MUHAMMAD IRFAN BABU                   BABU                                         H # 35 ST # 3 MOHALA HAJI                 52 – P4

YOUNAS PURA SINGH PURA

35202-8418151-5         TAHIR LATIF                           MUHAMMAD LATIF                               429 B NEW SHAH JAMAL TOWN                 53 – P4

GATE 03 WALTON RD LAHORE

35202-9001846-7         GHULAM GHOUS                          KHALIL AHMED                                 MIAN BAZAR MULTAN ROAD                    54 – P4

CHUNG LHR

36302-2288990-9         HAFIZ MUHAMMD IMRAN                   MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                              PO TRAGGARH                               55 – P4

35202-2410416-8         AYESHA ABBAS                          GHULAM ABBAS                                 HONO 28RANGILA ST MILLAT                  56 – P4

PARK PAKKI THATI LATORE

35202-2255666-9         MUHAMMAD AHMAD HASAN                  MUHAMMAD HASAN                               155-A-1, PGECHS, BUTT                     57 – P4

CHOWK, TOWNSHHIP, LAHORE

33106-1679287-7         M.ABIDULLAH ABID                      HAFIZ M.RAFIQ                                H # 2 ST # 02 CHAND STREET                58 – P4

LAKHO DARE RD SHALIMAR

35202-6418131-1         HAFIZ WASEEM ABBAS                    MIAN ABBAS ALI                               ARIAN HOUSE NEAR HAIDRY                   59 – P4

MASJID MANGA ROAD,

35201-7243657-3         Munaver Hussain                       Shoukat Ali                                  H.No. 4, st no. 1, Mohallah Karim         60 – P4

Nagar Salamat Pu

35201-4648994-9         SAAD SALEEM                           SALEEM SHAHZAD                               HOUSE=NO,39 ST=33 MUSLIM                  61 – P4

ABAD TARIQ SHAHEED ROAD S

35102-4818340-3         KASHIF AZIZ                           MUHAMMAD ASIF                                BLOCK#1 GREEN TOWN LHR                    62 – P4

35202-3998739-5         ZEESHAN DANISH                        MUHAMMAD AKTER KHAN                          104 LIAQAT ABAD COLONY                    63 – P4

SANDA ROAD LHR

35202-2934849-1         M USMAN                               SHOUKAT ALI                                  ST NO 6 RASHID ROAD H NO 15               64 – P4

D S -17 LHR

35202-6100095-7         FAISAL ANWAR                          MUHAMMAD ANWAR                               318F/A REHMAN PURA WADHAT                 65 – P4

ROAD

35201-3936195-8         BUSHRA BAGUM                          AHMAD RAZA                                   H. NO. 121 SYED PARK NEAR                 66 – P4

CHOWK JANI PURA PO BAGHB

35201-3857806-3         RAZA ASHRAF                           MOHAMMAD ASHRAF                              LAHORE                                    67 – P4

35202-0470434-9         QAMAR UL ZAFAR ALI HASSAN             BOKSH ELAHI                                  H NO 18 ELAHI STH NO 3                    68 – P4

HAFEEZ ROAD MASOOM GUNJ

35202-3231996-7         MANSOOR YAQOOB                        MOHAMMAD YAQOOB                              LAHORE                                    69 – P4

35202-3708947-9         MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ                      MALIK ZULFIQAR AHMAD                         H # 303 BLOCK # 2 ECTOR B-2               70 – P4

TOWNSHIP LAHORE

35202-2338976-1         FAHAD BAJWA                           MANZOOR AHMAD BAJWA                          180-mehran block allama iqbal             71 – P4

town lahoe

35202-7790085-3         MUHAMMAD ZOHAIB-UL-HASSAN             ZAHOOR AHMED                                 HOUSE NO.FG-127/2,WAFAQI                  72 – P4

COLONY, NEW CAMPUS

35202-2564064-5         ASIF USMAN                            QASIM ALI KAUSAR                             53-D ST. 2, P.C.S. GHAZI RAOD             73 – P4

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 135 of 322

———————– Page 136———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

35202-2514628-7          Naveed Ahmad                          Atta Muhammad                                  Hose # 63 St.#2/B Muhalla Sadaat           74 – P4

colony Badammi Ba

35201-6058181-1          IRFAN ALI                             M. AYYUB                                       HOUSE NO. 153/23, ARIF ABAD                75 – P4

BEDIAN ROAD LHR

35401-1859434-3          Babar Ali                             Muhammad Saddique                              Dher Pindi Defence Road Lahore             76 – P4

Cantt Near Allama I

35202-3067600-1          AZEEM ASLAM                           M ASLAM BAIG                                   13-5-18 AHMAD PARK MOHNI                   77 – P4

ROAD LAHORE

35202-6128007-1          Muhammad Asif                         Muhammad Arif                                  Rasool Pur, P.O Thokar Niaz Baig ,         78 – P4

Tehsil Lahore .

35201-1522939-5          MUHAMMAD PARVEEZ                      MUHAMMAD ISLAM                                 MOHALA CHACHA WALI BEDIAN                  79 – P4

ROAD LHR

35202-2695293-5          FIAZ ISMAIL                           M.ISMAIL                                       VILLEGE JHUGIAN JODHA                      80 – P4

BAND ROAD LHR.

35201-6797020-3          M. SALMAN SHAFIQ                      M. SHAFIQ ULHASSAN                             52-*B PHASE 2 KAHIN NOOR                   81 – P4

HOUSING SCHME LAHORE

35200-3167045-7          MOHAMMAD WAQAS RASHID                 RASHID AHMAD CH.                               LAHORE                                     82 – P4

35202-2486171-5          M.SULMAN BHATTI                       M.ASHRAF BHATTI                                H# 32-S-2-A MOHALLAH NEW                   83 – P4

ISLAMIA PARK MULTAN RD LH

35202-6655531-1          ABUZAR HAIDIR                         MIAN MUHAMMAD ANWER                            70-LALA ZAR COLONY SHAH                    84 – P4

KAMAL ROAD ICCHRA LAHORE

35202-2959171-9          HUSSAIN AHMAD ABID                    MAZOOR HUSSAIN AFTAB                           ST # 20 CH PARK DARBAR LHR.                85 – P4

35200-2670930-6          RIFFAT KULSOOMM                       MUHAMMAD SAKHAEAT ALI                          H NO 3,STREET FATAH SHAH                   86 – P4

DEE KHOI PUNJAB UNI NEAR

35202-9834037-7          MUHAMMAD QADEER SADIQE                MUHAMMAD SADIQE                                H.NO.19,ST.NO,54E TOHEED                   87 – P4

ABAD RAVI ROAD LAHORE

35201-1944663-3          ABDUL WAHEED                          SHAH DIN                                       HAVELY HAJI ILAM DIN GARDAR                88 – P4

MANAWAN G.T RD LHR CAN

35202-9170976-9          ATIF RANA                             M.SHAFEE RANA                                  H # 15 ST # 37 QILA LACHMAN                89 – P4

SINGH RAVI RD LHR

35200-1410207-9          RIASAT ALI                            M.SHAFI                                        SULTANKE PO KHAS LHR                       90 – P4

35202-8900581-5          SHAHID QADUUS                         ABDUL QUDUSS                                   H.NO. 117 ST.NO. 4 MOH. MALIK              91 – P4

PARK KHOKAR ROAD

35202-5937121-3          Syed Ali Imran Sherazi                Syed Sajjad Hussain Sherazi                    Mohallah Begum Mohadas, 1                  92 – P4

Mozang Road, Lahore.

35202-6127907-9          HAFIZ MUHAMMAD ZAKI KHAN              MUHAMMAD IJAZ KHAN                             31-C CORPRATION COLONY                     93 – P4

CHOHAN RAOD ISLAM POUR

36101-7774449-3          MUHAMMAD AMIR IRSHAD                  MUHAMMAD IRSHAD                                H# 154/6 HAIDER LINE MULTAN                94 – P4

35201-3761254-3          ALTAF AHMAD                           CH SHAUKAT ALI                                 MOUZA CHACHOO WALI                         95 – P4

LITHOR BEDIAN ROAD LAHORE

35202-2466430-3          KAMRAN ATIF                           CH GHULAM NABI ARIF                            300/2/BII TOWN SHIP LAHORE                 96 – P4

35201-3583822-1          ALI KAZIM JAFFERY                     FAZAL KARIM                                    H#29, MUHALA GUZZAR E                      97 – P4

MADANA GARADEN FATEH

35201-7127959-9          FAROOQ MUHAMMAD                       MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                 H NO 20 ST NO 1 MUHALLAH                   98 – P4

LAREX COLONY MUGHALPURA

35202-5077216-5          MOHAMMAD IRFAN LATIF                  ABDUL LATIF                                    LAHORE                                     99 – P4

Signature                     Signature                    Signature                   Signature                   Signature                    Signature

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 136 of 322

———————– Page 137———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

35202-3695579-3         M. ZULQARNAIN                        M. ASHRAFN TOOR                              H. NO. 20 ST. SA MOHAMMDI               100 – P4

ST. PINDI RAJPUTAN KO LA

35202-3769656-5         USMAN RIAZ                           MUHAMMAD RIAZ                                RTI POPULATION WELFARE                  101 – P4

NEAR WASTI CHOWK

35201-0616545-7         ABDUL RAHMAN ZAHEER                  ZAHEER AHMAD                                 H # 11 ST # 4 MUSTAFA BLOCK             102 – P4

KOT ABDULLAH BATAPUR

35202-2880656-1         M.SHABBIR                            AMEER ALI                                    MANOWAL CHUNG MULTAN RD                 103 – P4

LHR

35200-1363002-0         MEHWISH FAZAL                        MUHAMMAD FAZAL                               H NO 282 C PGSHF DEFENCE                104 – P4

ROAD NEAR BAHRIA TOWN      PO

35201-3061347-3         SHADAB GULKAIZ                       BARKAT                                       H.E -21 MOHALA FAROOQ                   105 – P4

COLONY MADNI PARK WATTON

35200-1418154-1         AHMAD AWAIS                          CHAUDHRY RASHEED AHMAD                       H. NO. 19-B, ZAHEER ST. TARIQ           106 – P4

COLONY SODIWAL MULTA

35202-2447930-8         MUNAZA RAFIQUE                       MUHAMMAD MANZAR HUSSAIN                      12/A RIZWAN PARK ST. 2                  107 – P4

BEHIND SHEZAN FACTORIES

35201-6843591-3         MUHAMMAD IJAZ                        RANA MUHAMMD ANWAR KAHN                      ST11 MILLAT COLONY NEAR                 108 – P4

MIAN KARYN STORE CHUNGI

35202-2792613-5         RIZWAN AKBAR                         M AKBAR                                      H N 50S 35 BASTAMI ROAD                 109 – P4

SAMANABAD LHR

33202-1239259-9         NADEEM HASSAN                        GHULAM SHABIR                                KOT ABDUL MALIK SHSHDRA                 110 – P4

LHR

35202-8827014-5         ATIQ UR REHMAN GDNDAL                MUHAMMAD HANIF GONDAL                        VILLAGE KHUMBA P/O THOKAR               111 – P4

NIAZ BAIG LAHORE

35202-5543485-7         MOHAMMAD BILAL FAROOQ                FAIZ AHMED                                   H. NO 114-R-77 MEHBOOB PARK             112 – P4

AZIZ ROAD CHAH MIRAN

35202-7724731-5         SHAHID MUNIR                         MUHAMMA MUNIR AKHTAR                         ST 8/B MUSLIM PARK SHAHDRA              113 – P4

LHR

35201-1867727-5         Kashif Sharif                        Muhammad Sharif                              H.E-166 St No.2 Main Bazar              114 – P4

Ghungi Amer Sidhu Lahor

33100-3255070-5         RANA RIZWAN FAZAL                    RANA FAZAL AHMED                             E 141/4 ST#5 OPPSIT LGH                 115 – P4

FIRDOUS PARK REROZEPUR

35201-1605934-3         WASEEM AKRAM                         MUHAMMAD AKRAM                               STREET NO.12 DOGAIJ TOWN                116 – P4

GHAZI ROAD LHR TEH,CANT D

35202-2143130-7         SAJJAD BAHIR                         BASHIR AHMED                                 H#129 ST#11 SHER ORAD                   117 – P4

ICHRA LAHORE

35202-8834263-7         ZAHID ABBAS                          M ABBAS                                      SUNDER ROAD NEAR PTCL EX                118 – P4

RAIWIND LHR

42301-2346950-1         SAEED AKHTER                         MUHAMMAD SHAFI                               H E-31 /11-N ST NO 6 AL NOOR            119 – P4

TOWN WALTON LHR

35202-4112413-9         FARHAN BUTT                          ABDUL WAHEED BUTT                            H. NO 134, ST NO 6, RAILWAY             120 – P4

ROAD GWALMENDI LAHORE

35201-6878005-5         HAFIZ KASHIF                         MANZOOR HUSSAIN                              H.NO-5 ST-174 COLLEGE                   121 – P4

BAGBANPURA LAHORE

35200-1409541-9         M. RASHID ALI                        KAMAL DIN                                    280 MARGHZAR COLONY, 17                 122 – P4

FEROZ PUR ROAD

35202-2321986-3         MUHAMMAD AZAM                        MUHAMMAD ZAFAR DAHAR                         300 MAmdot BLOCK MUSTAFA                123 – P4

TOWN WAHDAT RD LHR

35202-2850131-3         M WAHEED SHAHZAD                     MUHAMMAD SAEED                               H # 4 ST # 67 OLD FRUIT                 124 – P4

MARKET MERAJ DIN

35202-6311888-5         ATTIQUE UR REHMAN                    MERAJ DIN                                    H#72, ST#2, INEXI IMAMIA                125 – P4

COLONY LHR

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )                                    Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 137 of 322

———————– Page 138———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

35202-5838971-7         UMAIR YAQOOB                          MUHAMMAD YAQOOB                              HOUSE NO 02, ST#11,                      126 – P4

MEHMOOD STREET MOHANI

35200-1545788-5         SAJJAD AHMAD                          NAZIR HUSSAIN                                HOUSE NO.4,STREET NO.1                   127 – P4

AHATA HAJI MOOSA GHARI

35202-2779653-3         FALBOOS CRISTOPHER                    SAIN HADAYAT ALI                             VILLAGE AND POST OFFICE                  128 – P4

SUNDAR TEHSIL AND DISTRICT

35201-6152526-5         M.ALEEM                               M.SHAFIQUE                                   H # 260 MIAN AMEER VALIN                 129 – P4

PARK TAJPURA SCHEME LHR.

35202-5918411-5         MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                       RAJA MAQSOOD AHMAD                           HOUSE 392-B BLOCK TAJ PURA               130 – P4

SCHEEM

35202-4745622-7         SHAHZAD RAFIQUE                       RAFIQUE MASIH                                NEAR FOJI SHCOOL GREEN                   131 – P4

TOWN LHR

35201-6702251-3         M. UMAR FAROOQ                        MAHMOOD UL HASSAN SHEIKH                     H. NO. E-261 STREET NO. 2,               132 – P4

NADIR ABAD FAROOQ E AZA

35200-1393619-8         JEWARIYA KHAN                         ABDUR RASHEED                                9/A SHERAZ VILLAS PHASE II               133 – P4

LHR

35202-2236610-7         ADNAN KHAN                            FAIZ KHAN                                    STNO4 MAJEED PARK                        134 – P4

SHAHDARA TOWN LHR

35202-9394100-5         MUHAMMAD AZEEM                        MUHAMMAD YOUSAF ALI                          H NO 38/34, ST NO 3 BAHAR                135 – P4

COLONY GHORY SHAH LHR

35201-2496796-9         MUHAMMAD SERWAR SHAD                  NASEEB KHAN                                  VILLAGE GAGA P.O GAGA                    136 – P4

35202-1738211-3         HAFIZ ABDUL REHMAN                    MUHAMMAD SAMI                                43-HASEEB BLOCK AZAM                     137 – P4

GARDEN MULTAN ROAD

35202-2097951-1         JAWAD AKRAM                           TALLAT AKRAM                                 KASHANA MALIK AKRAM MAIN                 138 – P4

BAZAR NAIN SUKH SHAHDARA

35202-2572660-7         MUHAMMAD SHAHID IQBAL                 RAJA LAL KHAN                                PIR COLONY ST # 1 NEAR                   139 – P4

QUAID PUBLIC SCHOOL H # 433

35202-2653278-9         MUHAMMAD AKIF SAGHEER                 MALIK SAGHEER AHMAD                          H#68, ST. ST#5 AMIN PARK                 140 – P4

UUND ROAD LHR

35202-2495285-9         MUJAHID MEHMOOD                       BABU KHAN                                    PUNJ GRAIN CHUNG MULTAN                  141 – P4

ROAD LAHORE

35202-2895274-3         MUHAMMAD KASHIF QADEER                ABDUL QADEER                                 H.NO.58 ST.NO.1 FEROZ PURA               142 – P4

RAVI ROAD

35202-2890089-7         MIAN MUHAMMAD BILAL                   MIAN MUHAMMAD KHALID                         185 SHAH JAMAL FUZALI                    143 – P4

COLONY ICHRA LAHORE

35202-8804200-3         IMRAN QASIM                           MUHAMMAD QASIM                               H#1, STREET 01 ITIFAQ                    144 – P4

COLONY LAJPAT ROAD

35201-1455594-9         muhammad osman                        noor muhammad                                moza thather p/o thather lahore          145 – P4

cantt

35201-1344726-7         YASIR MQBOOL                          MAQBOOL AHMED                                H.NO. 484 BLOCK E GULSHAN                146 – P4

RAVI LHR

35202-9585387-5         MUHAMMAD HAFEEZ                       MUHAMMAD ALI                                 HOUSE NO 190 BLOCK-2,                    147 – P4

SECTOR D-1, TOWNSHIP

35202-2588143-5         SIMON RASHEED                         RASHEED ALAM                                 PRO. ROAD BHAR COLONY NO                 148 – P4

1 KOT LAKPATH LHR.

35401-2873889-5         MUHAMMAD SAQIB RAZA                   MUHAMMAD AKRAM FAROOQI                       H NO. 10, ST NO. 14, RACHNA              149 – P4

TOWN IMAMIA COLONY FER

35200-1480217-3         SHAHID KHAN                           NAWAB KHAN                                   C/O WAHID ZAMAN KHAN ST.                 150 – P4

NO. 16/9 H. NO. 28/B TOHE

35102-7023246-5         MUHAMMAD JAMIL                        MUNIR AHMAD                                  FATAH POUR ABDALI GALI NO 3              151 – P4

KAMRAN RD BANK STOP CH

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 138 of 322

———————– Page 139———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

35201-8395253-7          REHMAT ALI                           ALI MUHAMMAD                                   FEROZ PUR ROAD DULLU                     152 – P4

KALAN DAK KHANA ISMAIL

35201-7247078-7          M AWAIS                              M RAUF                                         MOH JINNAH GAR HARBANS                   153 – P4

PURA LHR

35102-2562053-5          AKBAR ALI                            MUHAMMAD ABASS                                 SAKANDAR PARK SHAHDRA                    154 – P4

LAHORE

35201-7810257-5          NAZAKAT ALI                          MUHAMMAD BASHIR                                KAMAHAN PO ISMAIL NAGAR                  155 – P4

LHR

35202-2953609-3          Nasir Khan                           Amir Ullah Khan                                House No.74, Block Q Sabzazar            156 – P4

Scheme Lahore.

35202-2765671-9          M.RIZWAN AHSAN                       SUFI M.ASHRAF                                  MUHALLAH MAIN BAZAR KOT                  157 – P4

KHIZAZ SINGH RAIWIND LHR

31205-7844675-0          ALMAS AKRAM                          MOHAMMAD IMRAN                                 LAHORE                                   158 – P4

35201-4805856-7          ADNAN RASOOL                         GHULAM RASOOL                                  GOPAL PURA P.O PATA PURE                 159 – P4

LAHORE CANTT

35202-1629111-1          NAVEED ALI                           NIAMAT ALI                                     HOUSE # 515, ABBAS BLOCK,                160 – P4

MUSTAFA TOWN, WHADAT ROA

36502-8865961-5          KASHIF RAZA                          JAFAR HUSSAIN                                  HOUSE NO 165 ST NO 10                    161 – P4

ISLAMPURA MATCHES

35301-2019583-3          Nasir Javed                          Mukhtar Ahmad                                  St NO.3, Madina Town Ferozepur           162 – P4

Road Lahore.

33303-0530185-7          Jawad Akram                          Muhammad Akram                                 H.No.98, Farooq Park Peaco road,         163 – P4

Multan Chungi Lah

35202-7606543-1          HAFIZ MUHAMMAD AHMED                 ANSEEM RAJA                                    HONO 5 S20-BI SHUJAH ABAD                164 – P4

DIFTON COLONY NEAR WAHDA

35201-6380453-1          M. ABDULLAH                          BASHIR AHMAD                                   22MOON ST. RASOOL PARK                   165 – P4

GENERAL HOSPITAL LHR

35202-2622383-5          MUHAMMAD ADNAN ARIF                  MOHAMMAD ARIF DOGAR                            SABRI STREET RAILWAY                     166 – P4

COLONY

35202-4447806-3          QASIM FAYYAZ DAR                     ANJUM    FIAZ DAR                              H. NO 6, ST NO 21, MOHAMMADI             167 – P4

PARK , SANDA ROAD LAH

35201-7384189-6          SANA GHIAS                           GHIAS AHMED JABAL                              E-12/3 ST. NO. 7, ALI LANE               168 – P4

OFFICER COLONY CAVALRY

35201-5476228-7          MUHAMMAD FARMAN                      MUHAMMAD JAMIL                                 DERA KHARA KHO VILLAGE                   169 – P4

BHASEEN BATA PUR

35202-6923404-3          WAQAS ALI MUGHAL                     MUHAMMAD ILYAS                                 H 3 ST 1 AL-RUAZ SGIOOUBG                170 – P4

CEBTER

35202-4715525-9          Zahid Mahmood                        Muhammad Saleem                                H.NO.850 Sabzazar, Liaqat                171 – P4

Chowk, Multan Road, Laho

13302-3920173-3          SARFRAZ NAWAZ                        M. ASLAM                                       PLOT NO. 28 TAJPURA SCH                  172 – P4

MAIN TAJ PURA ROAD

35201-6997859-5          MUHAMMAD SAJJAD                      MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                                HOUSE NO 380, HASSAN                     173 – P4

BLOCK BASHTER COONY

35202-0525133-9          Syed Turab Raza                      Muhammad Ashhar Raza                           House NO.435 Neelam Block                174 – P4

Allama Iqbal Town

35201-1302222-3          Muhammad Umair Akram                 Muhammad Akram                                 20 Daras Road Younis Pura                175 – P4

Baghban Pura Lahore.

35202-4856159-1          MOHAMMAD ABU BAKAR                   SH. ANWAR SAEED                                H. NO 68, UMAR STRET,                    176 – P4

CHAMAN BAGH RAJGARH

35202-0885004-5          MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ RANA                 RANA GHULAM MUSTAFA                            HOUSE NO.LDA-423 MUHALLAH                177 – P4

SHAH JAMAL COLONY FEROZP

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 139 of 322

———————– Page 140———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

35202-3045842-3         ZAHID RASOOL HAQANI                   SHEHZADA SAEED JAVED                         H. NO. 12 HAKEEM BUILDING                178 – P4

ST 17 MUSLIM ROAD QILA G

35202-0819511-5         MUHAMMAD SHOIB RIAZ                   RIAZ AHMED                                   HOUSE NO, 4 ST NO 7.A 12.                179 – P4

QUID MILLAT COLONY CHUNG

35202-3025972-7         HAFIZ NASIR MEHMOOD                   M. ABDUL RASHEED                             H. NO. 17 ST. NO. 211 AMEER              180 – P4

ALI SHAIR ROAD GOWALMA

35202-7634454-9         ADNAN ISMAIL                          MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                              H NO. 85, MOHALLA CHIRCH                 181 – P4

ABADI GREEB NAGAR

35202-2229662-3         m.aslam babar                         muzaffar                                     village rangeel pur p/o sundar           182 – P4

35202-3117461-9         ZEESHAN SADAQAT                       SADAQAT ALI                                  551 JEHANZAIB BLOCK ALAMA                183 – P4

IQBAL TOWN LHR

35201-3493453-1         IFTIKHAR AHMAD                        GHULAMMUHAMMAD BUTT                          H140 ST 04GERNAL HOSPITAL                184 – P4

35202-5097588-3         MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ                       MUHAMMAD ISHAQ                               H 42 YASMIN PARK PINDI                   185 – P4

RAJPUTANKOT LAKHPAT

35201-8220209-7         MUHAMMAD AHMAD                        MUHAMMAD AKRAM RANA                          H NO 2A/1 ST NO 4, SHAHEEN               186 – P4

PARK MASKEEN PURA LALPU

38402-5807342-3         RIASAT IQBAL                          GHULAM NABI                                  VIGH KHAS TEH SAHIWAL                    187 – P4

DISTT SARGODHA

32203-8053722-5         AMIR SHAHZAD                          MUHAMMAD SIDDQUE                             H#350 BLOCK BILAL NISHTER                188 – P4

COLONY 18 KM KHNA NAU

35201-1484428-3         AFTAB AHMAD                           MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE                            E264/4 ST. 2 MIAN MIR COLONY             189 – P4

LHR.

35201-5641227-3         MOBEEN TARIQ                          TARIQ MEHMOOD                                H NO 6 ST 1/E ENAYAT BAGH                190 – P4

SHALIMAR LINK ROAD LHR

35202-2959174-5         M ABU BAKAR AFTAB                     MANZOOR HUSSAIN AFTAB                        H. NO. 5, ST. NO. 20 CH. PARK            191 – P4

BILAL GUNJ LHR

35202-1602955-1         MOHAMMAD FARHAN                       MOHAMMAD NAWAZ                               LAHORE                                   192 – P4

35201-3071252-3         FAHEEM AKHTER RANA                    NAEEM AKHTER    RANA                         158-G NAWAB TOWN     RAIWIND             193 – P4

ROAD LAHORE

35200-9959434-3         ASIM QURESHI                          MAQSOOD AHMAD QURESHI                        H. NO. 5 ST. NO. 2 CHJ. PARK             194 – P4

SHAD BAGH LAHORE

35202-2860247-1         M.ABU BAKER                           BARK ULLAH KHAN                              3 KAMAL STREET ISLAMIA                   195 – P4

PARK LHR.

35202-2873297-1         SHABAN NAZAR                          NAZAR M QURESHI                              75 ISLAM BLOCK AZAM                      196 – P4

GARDEN MULTAN RD LAHORE

35202-2772685-1         MUHAMMAD YASIN                        ZULFIQAR ALI                                 7/D.ST NO,1 USMAN BLOCK                  197 – P4

MAIN ROAD AWAN TOWN

35202-6286215-9         RANA WAZIR ALI                        KARMAT ALI                                   H#24 BLOCK #2 KARM PARK                  198 – P4

RAVE ROAD LHR

35202-2655622-9         AQEEL GHAUS                           GHULLAM GHAUS                                H # 7/177 MOH KARIM PURA                 199 – P4

LALA MUSA KHARAIN

35202-2791939-5         MUHAMMAD SHAHID                       MUHAMMAD SADIQ                               H NO 52 ST NO 1 HABIB PARK               200 – P4

CHUNGI MULTAN ROAD LAHO

35202-1060000-1         hAFIZ YASIR ALI                       NIAMAT ALI                                   H# 10, ST. NO. 7, ITFAQ                  201 – P4

COLONY LAJPAT ROAD,

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Lahore City ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 140 of 322

———————– Page 141———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                      GuardianName                               Address                           WinOrder

Layyah

Choubara ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     okara786

32201-7961054-7        SAEED AKHTAR                       NAZIR AHMAD                                WOHELLAH SULTAN PUR WARD                1 – P4

NO. 1

32201-7424506-3        HASAM HUSSAIN                      ALLAH BKHSH                                CHAK NO 343/TDA P/O CHAK                2 – P4

NO 319/TDA

32201-9483985-1        ASHIQ ALI                          BASHIR AHMAD                               CHAK # 348/MA PO REHMAN                 3 – P4

ABAD

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                Signature                Signature                  Signature

Choubara ( Bolan VX )                                    Printed On      April 18, 2012                                 Page 141 of 322

———————– Page 142———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

Choubara ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:    aminabad7

32201-0501835-9        MOHAMMAD RAMZAN                  MULAZIM HUSSAIN                         ST ALLAH BUX WALI                     1 – P4

CHOUBARA

32201-3646553-7        GHULAM YASIN                     BASHIRH AHMAD                           WARD NO. 7, MADINA COLONY             2 – P4

CHOWK AZAM TEHSIL & DIST

32201-3607825-5        IJAZ HUSSAIN                     FAIZ MUHAMMAD                           P/O NAWAN KOT MOAZA                   3 – P4

NAWAN KOT CHAH QASIM

32201-6559756-7        SARFRAZ AHMAD                    HAJI MUHAMMAD                           CHAUDHARY AUTOS NEAR                  4 – P4

ZARAI TARQIATI BANK

32201-0493887-1        MUMTAZ HUSSAIN                   MANZOOR HUSSAIN                         MUZA NAWANKOT CHAH                    5 – P4

SANDEELY WALA TEHSIL

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Choubara ( Mehran VX )                                Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 142 of 322

———————– Page 143———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                         WinOrder

Karor ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     sahiwal78

32202-9877381-5        M. ISHFAQ                         GUL MOHAMMAD                             WARD NO.5 MOHALLAH                     1 – P4

CHOUNDI WALA KAROR

32203-9963794-5        SYED BISHARAT RAZIZ               SYED RAFIQUE HUSSAIN                     THAL BAROOM P.O SHAH PUR               2 – P4

TEH KAROR

32202-1603268-1        TAHIR ABBAS                       GHULAM MAHDI                             C/O SHAMSHER ALI J/C O/O               3 – P4

TEH KAROR

32202-2521680-5        AKHTAR ABBAS                      MUKHTIAR HUSSAIN                         WARD NO. 12 , MOHALLAH                 4 – P4

GARAH SHUMALI KAROR LAL

32202-7312312-1        SHOAIB SALEEM                     MALIK M. SALEEM AKHTAR                   SHEENH WALA                            5 – P4

32202-6277381-1        M. TAHIR YAQOOB                   M. YAQOOB                                CHAK#308/TDA                           6 – P4

32202-3894277-3        ABDUL SALAM                       RAB NAWAZ KHAN                           WARD NO.7 LAL EASON                    7 – P4

COLONY KAROR LAL EASON

32202-9460296-5        LIAQUAT ALI                       KHUDA BUKSH                              WARD NO. 12, MOHALAH                   8 – P4

QURESHI WALA TEH. KAROR

32202-9256018-5        RIAZ HUSSAIN KHAN                 HAJI KHAN                                P/O BASTI SARYANI TEH                  9 – P4

KAROR DISTT LAYYAH

32202-9642564-3        SAGHIR ABBAS                      BARKAT ALI                               KHOKHAR ISRA NASHAIB                  10 – P4

KAROR POST OFFICE RAJA

32202-9953327-3        ATIF SHAFIQUE                     M. SHAFIQE                               CHAK#103ML                           11 – P4

32202-8146894-3        SYED IRSHAD HUSSAIN SHAH          SAJJAD HUSSAIN SHAH                      WARD 1, MAHALAH GARAH                 12 – P4

SHUMALI TEH KARORO EISON

32202-1057826-5        FAKHAR HAYYAT                     AHMAD KHAN                               BASTI SARGANI P.O KHAS                13 – P4

KAROR LAL EASON DISTT.

32202-8607726-7        HASHMAT JAHAN                     M. NAWAZ                                 BASTI NAWRA                           14 – P4

32202-2485658-7        KHALID MUNIR AHMAD                MALIK AMIR MUHAMMAD                      BASTI NAWARA P.O WARA                 15 – P4

SEHRAN TEH. KAROR DISTT.

32202-5889922-7        SYED ALI RAZA SHAH                SYED KHEZIR HUSSAIN SHAH                 CHAK NO. 116B/TDA, P/O                16 – P4

SHAHPUR TEH KARORE DIST

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                 Signature

Karor ( Bolan VX )                                    Printed On      April 18, 2012                               Page 143 of 322

———————– Page 144———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Karor ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      yellowcab

32202-2524122-5         RANA MUHAMMAD ATIF                   RANA MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                          WARD NO 8 MOHALLAH                         1 – P4

BHADIWALA KAROR LALE SON

32202-1197074-7         M. ARSHAD                            M. SADDIQUE                                   ALI HOSPITAL MM ROAD FATEH                 2 – P4

PUR

32202-2482945-5         MOHAMMAD ATTA ULLAH KHAN             GHULAM QASIM KHAN                             BASTI WADHY WALI P/O WARA                  3 – P4

SEHRAN TEH KAROR

32202-9311064-1         M.Zeeshan Murtaza                    M.Anwar Khan                                  Mouza Wara Seharan Teh Karor               4 – P4

32202-4481133-1         IMRAN YOUSAF                         MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                               WARD NO. 5, TEH. KAROR LAL                 5 – P4

EASON DISTT. LAYYAH

32202-2500915-7         Muhammad Aamir                       Abdul Aziz                                    P/O Tibbi Khurd Teh Karor                  6 – P4

32203-5745221-3         MOH. ZUBAIR NAZIR                    NAZIR AHMAD                                   TDA COLONY HOUSE NO. 155/II                7 – P4

32202-1092831-9         MUBASHAR RIAZ                        MUHAMMAD RIAZ HUSSAIN                         WARD NO. 7, LAL EASON                      8 – P4

COLONY KAROR DISTT.

36302-5402489-7         MUHAMMAD ADNAN KHALID                RAO JAMSHAID ALI                              58-AFGHAN GOLONY JAIL                      9 – P4

ROAD MULATAN

32202-0295234-1         MUHAMMAD AMJAD                       MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                               CHAK NO. 98ML TEHSIL KAROR                10 – P4

DISTT. LAYYA.

32202-0686322-1         LIAQAT ALI                           MUHAMMAD ALI                                  WARD NO. 6, TEH. KAROR LAL                11 – P4

EASON DISTT. LAYYAH

32202-4364695-7         NAZIR AHMAD                          GHULAM HUSSAIN                                CHAK#80A-TDA                              12 – P4

32203-8057070-9         sajjad hussain                       mian gulam abbas                              moh.faizabad,w#16,lyy                     13 – P4

32203-7157711-1         MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                       MALIK BAHADAR                                 WARD NO 18 MOHLA CHAH                     14 – P4

GURDARWALA LAYYAH

32202-2556992-7         GHULAM ASGHAR                        GHULAM SARWAR                                 BASTI SHAHANI                             15 – P4

32202-7696986-3         MOHAMMAD HAYAT                       MALIK NOOR MOHAMMAD                           CHAK NO 75B/T.D.A TEHSIL                  16 – P4

KAROR

32202-2506085-7         RAHIM BUKSH                          BAHADUR AHMED                                 R.O. VILLAGE DORRI P.O.                   17 – P4

KAROR SHEIKB WALA TEH

32202-3466752-3         MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAMEED                ABDUL HAMEED                                  CHAK NO 256F.D.A KAROR                    18 – P4

32202-6369828-1         AHMAD KHAN                           HIDYAT Q                                      CHAK NO. 95 ML POST OFFIC                 19 – P4

95 ML TEHSIL KAROTR LOR

32202-7397914-9         NIAZ HUSSAIN                         ABDUL WAHID                                   P.O STATION RAJN SHAH CHAK                20 – P4

NO. 100 B/T.D.A TEH. KA

32202-5523456-1         MOHAMMAD JAMIL                       AZMAT ALI                                     TEHSIL KAROR DISTT LAYYAH                 21 – P4

32202-8162342-9         NAZAR ABBAS                          NOOR MUHAMMAD                                 P.O SAHOO WALA TEH. KAROR                 22 – P4

DISTT. LAYYAH

32202-4576252-5         MOHAMMAD SAJID MUMTAZ                MALIK MOHAMMAD SADIQ                          CHAK NO 263 T.D.A TEHSIL                  23 – P4

KAROR DISTT LAYYAH

32202-1683385-5         MUHAMMAD SALEEM                      ALI HASSAN                                    CHAK NO, 98,ML TEH KAROR                  24 – P4

KISTRICT LAYAH

36302-0253976-5         MUHAMMAD UMAR                        ABDUL WAHID                                   H NO 2 ST NO 11, BLOCK T NEW              25 – P4

MULTAN

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Karor ( Mehran VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 144 of 322

———————– Page 145———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                         WinOrder

32202-2514628-7        MUHAMMAD SHABAZ                   KHUSH MUHAMMAD                           CHAK NO.111/T.D.A KAROR               26 – P4

32202-0629295-3        MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                   ABDUL SHAKOOR                            CHAK NO 80 T D A TEH KAROR            27 – P4

LAL EASON DISTT LAYYAH

32202-6453340-3        FAHAD LIAQAT                      LIAQAT ALI                               CHAK#94/ML KAROR DISTT                28 – P4

LAYYAH

32202-2519923-7        MUHAMMAD ZESHAN HAIDER            MATLOOB HUSSAIN                          WARD NO 9 NEAR SHAHID ICE             29 – P4

FACTORY KAROR LAYYAH

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature                Signature                 Signature

Karor ( Mehran VX )                                    Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 145 of 322

———————– Page 146———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Layyah ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      khanewal1

32203-6915170-1          FAISAL NAEEM                         MUHAMMAD NAEEM                               WARD NO. 16, HOUSE NO                      1 – P4

144-M, MOHALA FAIZ ABAD

32203-4093762-3          ANWAR HUSSAIN                        ABDUL MAJEED                                  MOHALLAH ISLAMI PAHARPUR                  2 – P4

P.O PAHAR PUR TEH. & DIST

32203-2041458-5          SYED ZAHEER HUSSAIN                  SYED ZAMEER HUSSAIN                           MOHALA GHO USIN ABAD                      3 – P4

WARD NO. 11 MULTAN ROAD

32203-9766473-1          MUHAMMAD NIZAM                       RAHIM BAKHSH                                  HASAAIN ABAD MOZA                         4 – P4

WNJHERA PO KOT SULTAN

32203-9616855-5          HUMAYUN SATTAR                       SHIEKH ABDUL SATTAR                          WARD#15 CHAH DEDA WALA                     5 – P4

32203-0550652-9          MUHAMMAD HASSAN                      SAEED AHMAD                                   CHAH QAZI WALA SARISHT                    6 – P4

NASHEEB P/O JAMAN SHAH

32203-4549736-9          zeeshan abdullah                     abdul rehman khan                             bait dubly baste bousawe alumoel          7 – P4

khan,kot serwar,l

32203-9720978-7          FAKHAR ABBAS                         SYED SALAM HUSSAIN                           WARD NO.3 HOUSE NO.227                     8 – P4

MOHALLAH BILAY WALA

32203-2076052-9          MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                      MUHAMMAD SADDIQUE                            WARD NO 19 ST 1 MOH                        9 – P4

MANZOOR ABAD NEAR DHQ

32203-1983405-5          KAMRAN NAVEED                        IRSHAD UL HAQ                                 MOHALLAH MANZOOR ABAD                    10 – P4

STREET NO. 1, DISTT LAYYAH.

32203-2944992-1          MUHAMMAD TAUQEER ASHRAF              MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                               CHAK NAIKI WALA MAZA BASTI               11 – P4

SHAHDOO

32203-8701829-9          AAMIR BILAL                          AHMAD BAKHSH                                  CHAK NO 149-C/TDA CHAH                   12 – P4

PATHANWALA TEH & DISTT

32203-8381552-7          MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                     MUHAMMAD AZEEM KHAN                           MOH MUNZOOR ABHAD ST NO                  13 – P4

4 WARD NO 19 LAYYAH

32203-3950102-1          AZHAR IQBAL                          M BOOTA                                      WARD NO 5 NEAR GHULLAH                    14 – P4

MANDI CHOWK AZAM LYH

32203-2083787-5          SHAHZAD HUSSAIN                      SHEIKH FAYYAZ AHMAD                          TDA COLONY                                15 – P4

32203-0946191-1          MUHAMMAD KAMRAN JAVED                MUHAMMAD AKRAM JAVED                          CHAK NO 141 TDA P.O HEYA                 16 – P4

MDAEY LAYYAH

32203-8207680-1          MUHAMMAD SALEEM                      MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                                CHAK NO.157 T.D.A P.O                    17 – P4

LODHRA

32202-2510666-9          MOHAMMAD IQBAL                       MOHAMMAD RAFI                                 CHAK NO.268 TDA                          18 – P4

32203-8225413-9          ASAD BOOTA                           MUHAMMAD BOOTA                                H NO 11 SAWAR COLONY DIST                19 – P4

COMPLED ROAD LYH

32203-6513767-1          SABIR HUSSAIN                        GHULAM ALI                                    CHAK#143/TDA P/O                         20 – P4

CHAK#152/TDA LHY

32203-2077512-5          SYED NADEEM                          MUSRAT HUSSAIN SHAH                           CHAK NO. 123A/TDA P/O KOTTA              21 – P4

HAJI SHAH TEH. AND DIS

32203-6283038-3          MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                      GHULAM SADDIQUE                               CHAK NO 165 T.D.A P.O                    22 – P4

LADHANA LAYYAH

32203-7165140-1          MULAZIM HUSSAIN                      KHADIM HUSSAIN                                MOH:KARBALA                              23 – P4

TIBBI,WARD#5,LAYYAH

32203-5766181-3          GHULAM MUHAMMAD                      KAREEM BAKSH                                 WARD NO. 5. H.NO. 99355 MOH               24 – P4

EID GAH LAYYAH

32203-1165562-3          MOHD IMRAN KHAN                      GHULAM AKBAR KHAN                            WARD 4,GALI KAK SALH UD DIN               25 – P4

WALI,MOH;EID GAH,LYY

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Layyah ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 146 of 322

———————– Page 147———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

32203-2026323-5        IJAZ HUSSAIN                    AHMAD BAKHSH                             CHAK#119 TDA P/O CHAK#273/T          26 – P4

TAIL INDUS LAYYAH

32203-8479999-1        MUHAMMAD ALI                    MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                          H#144/B MUHALLA HAFIZ                27 – P4

ABBAD LAYYAH

32203-2089562-3       TOSEEF YAHYA                     CH MUHAMMAD YAHYA                        HOUSE NO 38 STREET NO 3              28 – P4

BLOCK-Z HOUSING COLONY

32203-9518384-5        HABIB ULLAH                     ABDUL GHAFFAR                            WARD#13 MUHALLA SHEIKHA              29 – P4

WALA LAYYAH

32203-2970082-7       SAFDAR ABBAS                     HAJI FAQEER MUHAMMAD                     WARD NO 19 BASTI DHOOL               30 – P4

LAYYAH

32203-3348501-9       ALLAH DITTA                      MUHAMMAD YAQUB                           WARD NO 3 LAYYAH ROAD                31 – P4

CHOWK AZAM LAYYAH

32203-2312920-3        MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR               FAIZ ILAHI                               MOUZA SHARIF ARAIN P/O KOT           32 – P4

SULTAN LYA

52101-0570020-5        MUHAMMAD ASLAM                  IMAM BAKKSH KHAN                         NAWAN KULLACHI SAMTIAH               33 – P4

NASHEB

Signature                Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Layyah ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 147 of 322

———————– Page 148———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

Layyah ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      pattoki78

32203-7953411-0         SAMINA IQBAL                          IMAM BUX URF IQBAL                             JAISAL THAL P/O KOT SULTAN                 1 – P4

TEH AND DIST LAYYAH

32203-3607893-3         mohd ashraf                           amir mohd                                      w#15,moh.sheikh jallo,lyy                  2 – P4

32203-2087622-7         FIDA HUSSAIN AMIR                     KHUDA BKHSH                                    CHAK NO 128A/TDA LAYYAH                    3 – P4

32203-2048116-5         MOHAMMAD JAVID                        ALI AHMED                                      CHAK NO 156/TDA LAYYA P/O                  4 – P4

LODHARA

32203-1981826-7         ALI YOUSAF MUHAMMAD                   M.SADIQ                                        CHAK # 134 T.DA PO HERA ADA                5 – P4

TEH AND DIST LAYYAH

32203-1790285-7         MUHAMMAD SAJJAD                       IMAMA BUKSH                                    CHAK NO. 128-A, NDA, PO                    6 – P4

LALAZAR TEH AND DIST LAYYA

32303-0725933-3         RASOOL JAN NIAZI                      AMANULLAH KHAN                                 WARD NO 3 NIAZI HO MUSLIM                  7 – P4

TOWN CHOWK AZAM

32203-2240555-9         mohd sajid                            khair mohd                                     chah abdullah thal p/o kot                 8 – P4

sultan,lyy

32203-1961701-7         ZAFAR IQBAL                           JUMA KHAN                                      MAUZA ILYANI DISTT LAYYAH                  9 – P4

32203-9521097-7         MUSHTAQ AHMAD                         MUHAMMAD IDREES                                CHAK NO.170 T.D.A P.O PEER                10 – P4

JAGGI

32203-9465074-7         MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                       BASHIR AHMAD                                   CHAK NO. 3371 TDA P.O                     11 – P4

CHOWK AZAM TEHSIL & DISTT.

32203-4384501-3         MUHAMMAD IRFAN                        FATEH MUHAMMAD                                 BASTI DORATTA CHAK NO.                    12 – P4

116A/TDA SHAH PUR DORATTA

32203-1119318-3         MUHAMMAD AJMAL                        RAHIM BAKHSH                                   CHAK # 428 TDA PO DHORI                   13 – P4

ADDA TEHSIL AND DISTT. LAH

32203-5453834-5         MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                       ATTA MUHAMMAD                                  P.O KOT SULTAN CHAH KANDI                 14 – P4

WALA BAT WASAWA SHUNDI

32203-2643460-1         M.KASHIF NADEEM                       ALLANA WASYA                                   CHAK # 387 T.DA PO CHAK #                 15 – P4

388 T.DA DIST LAYAAH

32203-3118296-7         M. GHULAM HUSSAIN                     M. ALLAH DAD                                   CHAK NO. 389/TDA, TEH AND                 16 – P4

DIST LAYYAH

32203-5389604-7         AHMAD BUX                             GHULAM HUSSAIN KHAN                            CHAK AHMAD WALA BHTI                      17 – P4

WASANA KALRU WALA P/O

32203-3170577-1         MOHD HANIF                            FAQEER MOHD                                    BASTI SHAH HABIB,SHAOO                    18 – P4

THAL,LYY

32203-2072858-3         MUHAMMAD RIZWAN                       ALLAH DAD                                      CHAK BODLAWALA CHAK NO                    19 – P4

125 TDA P.O 124LAYYAH

32203-0477148-9         NIAA HUSSAIN                          ZIA AHMAD                                      BASTI NOOR FAQEER CHAK                    20 – P4

122B/TDA P/O KOTLA HAJI SHA

32202-0844931-5         KHIZER SHAH                           HABIB HUSSAIN SHAH                             CHAK#113/TDA P/O SHAHPUR                  21 – P4

TEH KAROR DISTT LAYYAH

32203-3343251-7         MOHAMMAD IMRAN                        MEHAR MOHAMMAD BAKASH                          MOH. MAZITI WALA                          22 – P4

32203-8394958-3         MUHAMMAD SULMAN                       GHULAM ABBAS                                   NEW ARAB AIR TRAVELS                      23 – P4

FAWARA CHOWK LAYYAH

32203-6008372-1         MAZHAR ABBAS                          ALLAH BUX KHAN                                 CHAK NO 125 BTDA LAYYAH                   24 – P4

NEAR MIAN BHADAR MORE

32203-2426294-9         KAMRAN ASGHAR                         ILAAHI BAKHSH                                  KAMRAN HOUSE MANZOOR                      25 – P4

ABAD STREET NO 2 DIST

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Layyah ( Mehran VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 148 of 322

———————– Page 149———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

32203-2039352-9         MUHAMMAD MUDASSAR                   CH. ABDUL AZIZ                               WARD NO. 56 FATEH PUR ROAD               26 – P4

NEAR GOAN MARKET CHOWK

32203-1928900-5         MAQSOOD ULLAH                       MOUJ DIN                                     CHAKNO 336/TDA CHOWK                     27 – P4

AZAM  TEH. AND DISTT LAYYAH

32203-7888408-3         IRFAN HAIDER MAHDI                  ZAFFAR ABBAS                                 PAHAR PUR NASHIB P/O                     28 – P4

PAHARPUR LHY

32203-1964295-9         MUHAMMAD MENSHA                     MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM                             CHAK NO. 345 TDA. P.O                    29 – P4

REHMAN ABAD TEH.

32203-6949948-5         GHULAM ABBAS                        ALLAH WASAYA                                 CHAK NO 1148 TDA BASTI MEW               30 – P4

SHEDRA

32203-1645812-5         nadeem serwar                       ghulam serwar                                chak#165 tda ladhana                     31 – P4

32203-9629930-5         MANZOOR AHMAD                       BASHIR AHMAD                                 CHAK NO. 155/TDA TTEH. &                 32 – P4

DISTT. LAYYAH

32203-1126568-7         HUSSAIN AHMAD                       NISAR AHMAD                                  H#346 WARD#4 CHAH DAD                    33 – P4

WALA LHY

32203-9393955-1         MUHAMMAD SHAHID      MANZOOR        MALIK MANZOOR AHMED                          WARD NO 05 HONO 157 MOH                  34 – P4

GAZRAN KOT SULTAN

32203-1194572-5         ABDUL AZIZ                          NATHA KHAN                                   CHAK NO. 387A/TDA, P/O                   35 – P4

CHOWK AZAM LAYYAH

32203-5412924-9         ABDUL RAZAQ                         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                              CHAK#128/TDA P/O                         36 – P4

CHAK#275/TDA LHY

32203-7709766-1         MUHAMMAD SULEMAN                    MANZOOR HUSSAIN                              CHAK NO 132 T.D.A PO LALA                37 – P4

ZAR LAYYAH

32203-5424633-1         muhammad shoaib iqbal               mukhtar ahmed                                chak#124TDA                              38 – P4

32203-1247260-3         MUHAMMAD TARIQ                      ZIA ULLAH                                    GURMANI HOUSE WARD 18                    39 – P4

DIST LYN

32203-7180489-5         MUHAMMAD TAHIR HAFEEZ               MUHAMMAD SHARIF                              KACHERY ROAD HOUSE                       40 – P4

NO.801 OFFICER COLONY

32203-1979204-9         ZABIR IQBAL                         AMIR MUHAMMAD                                BASTI BHATI NAGOR CHAK NO                41 – P4

148-B/TDA LAYYAH

32203-7492274-7         SHAHID MULAZIM                      MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                             GISHKARI HO WAR GISHKARI                 42 – P4

LAYYAH

32203-6336116-9         IMTIAZ AHMAD KHAN                   ABDUL GHFOOR KHAN                            WARD NO 9 HOUSE NO 23                    43 – P4

MOHALLAH SHAH ASHIRF

32203-2034670-9         MUHAMMAD IQBAL                      MANZOOR HUSSAIN                              HOUSE # 10 SHAHZMAN                      44 – P4

COLONY LAYYAH

32203-1974725-5         GHULAM MUSTAFA                       MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                            CHAK NO 120 TDA PO 273 TDA               45 – P4

TEH & DISTT LAYYAH

32203-2075498-3         ASEEM AKHTAR                        SIBGHAT ULLAH                                CHAK NO. 136/TDA P.O CHAK                46 – P4

NO. 136/TDA TEHSIL & DIS

32201-1756109-3         BASHARAT ALI                        MOHAMMAD ANWAR                               CHAK NO 329/TDA P/PO CHAK                47 – P4

NO 319/TDA TEH. CHOUBARA

32203-1129594-9         AHSAN ULHAQ                         MOUJ DIN                                     CHAK NO 336 POST CHOWK                   48 – P4

ANA

32203-5004669-7         MUHAMMAD ALI BHUTTA                 JAVED IQBAL BHUTTA                           WARD NO. ST. NO. 1, OPP.                 49 – P4

RIGHT WAY SCIENCE ACADEMY

32203-8415840-4         KHUR SHEED BIBI                     MUKHTIAR AHMAD                               CHAH NOURANS WALA KHARAL                 50 – P4

AZEEM P.O KOT SULTAN LAYY

32201-9284225-1         MUHAMMAD ASIF                       MUHAMMAD ROUF                                WARD NO GUJJAR HOUSE                     51 – P4

CHOUBARA LAYYAH

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Layyah ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 149 of 322

———————– Page 150———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                   GuardianName                           Address                        WinOrder

32202-2480372-1       MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                 AHMAD YAR                              CHAK#268/TDA P/O CHAK#287           52 – P4

RESIDENTIAL AREA CHAK#12

32203-3510898-1       YASAR ABBAS                     MANZOOR HUSSAIN                        CHAK#125B TDA LYY                   53 – P4

Signature                Signature               Signature               Signature              Signature                Signature

Layyah ( Mehran VX )                                Printed On     April 18, 2012                              Page 150 of 322

———————– Page 151———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Lodhran

Dunya Pur ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:       lodharan

36201-0550916-5          FAHIM AHIDER RIZVI                    MUHAMMAD AMER                                  CHAK NO P.O BASTI MALOOK                    1 – P4

36201-5734543-7          Bashir Ahmad                          Muhammad Rafique                               Bhatta Colony Chak No.337 WB                2 – P4

Post Office Qutab Pur

36201-6014923-3          M. TAHIR SHAHZAD                      RAHIM DIN                                      CHAK NO. 355/WB TEH. DUNYA                  3 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRAN

36201-0537195-3          MUHAMMAD NASIR                        SANAULLAH                                      CHAK NO 356/WB TEH                          4 – P4

DUNIYAPUR DISTT LODHRAN

36201-9382461-9          NAVEED ANJUM                          ABDUL GAFFAR                                   CHAK NO. 291 W.B TEH. DUNYA                 5 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRARN

36201-4823099-1          Abdul Waheed                          Faqeer Muhammad                                Chak NO.356/WB Teh : Dunya Pur              6 – P4

Distt: Lodhran.

36201-7410287-9          Shahid Ali                            Inayat Ali                                     W.No.9 Mohallah Hoshiar Porian              7 – P4

Wala Dunya Pur Dist

36201-2223401-7          Khalid Iqbal                          Nazir Ahmad                                    Ward No.18, Mailsi Road Mohallah            8 – P4

Muhammad Dunya Pu

33105-0783854-9          MUSHRAF ALI                           FARZAD ALI                                     CHAK 218 ADA ZAKA HAR TEH                   9 – P4

DUNAY PUR DIST LODHARAN

36201-2830211-7          MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                       MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                                 CHAK RAJPOUT WALAH                         10 – P4

JALLAH ARAIN TEH DUNIYAPUR

36201-9116366-5          ZEESHAN AHMAD                         NOOR AHMAD                                     CHAK NO 356/WB TEH                         11 – P4

DUNIYAPUR DISTT LODHRAN

36201-0524181-8          SAMMAR AFSHAN                         SHAHID NADEEM                                  BCG CHOWK PEER BUKHNAY                     12 – P4

COLONY ST NO 14

36201-8054115-3          GHULAM ABABS                          MANZOOR AHMAD                                  CHAK NO. 10/MPR P.O. 19/MPR                13 – P4

P.S JALLAH ARAIN TEHL.

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                  Signature                     Signature

Dunya Pur ( Bolan VX )                                        Printed On        April 18, 2012                                      Page 151 of 322

———————– Page 152———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Dunya Pur ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      pakpattan

36201-2113013-7         MUHAMMAD SAJID                        AMEER BUX                                     ADA PUL MANSOOR CHAK NO.                   1 – P4

9/M TEH. DUNYA PUR DISTT.

36201-6534506-3         MUHAMMAD AHSAN                        MUHAMMAD ASLAM                                CHAKE NO. 227/WB TEH                       2 – P4

DUNYAPUR DIST LODHRAN

36201-4983155-3         ABDUL REHMAN                          MUHAMMAD USMAN                                P.O.JALLAH ARAJN TEH DUNYA                 3 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRAN.

36201-1896805-7         SAJJAD HUSSAIN                        BARKAT ALI                                    CHAK NO. 223/WB. P/O BOX                   4 – P4

LADHA BHORD TEH. DUNYA PU

36201-3049850-3         M. IRFAN                              ALI SHER                                      M.ZA BOHAR LANGHA P.O                      5 – P4

SARDAR PUR JHANDEER TEH.

61101-2393955-9         NADEEM SHAHZAD                        GHULAM MOHAMMAD                               CHAK NO. 348/WB P.O QUTAB                  6 – P4

PUR TEH. DUNYA PUR DISTT

36201-8368065-1         M. NADEEM SHAHID                      NASEER AHMED                                  CHAK NO. 293/WB PO 297/WB                  7 – P4

TEH. DUNYA PUR DISTT. LO

36201-0533427-9         Iajaz Hussain                         Pir Bakhsh                                    Chak NO.369 WB Dunya Pur                   8 – P4

Lodhran.

36201-0853330-5         M. FAROOQ HUSSAIN                     M. RAMZAN                                     CHAK NO. 237/WB P.O ADDA                   9 – P4

ZAKHERA TEH. DUNYA PUR DI

36201-7785096-9         M. SOHAIL                             MIAN MUHAMMAD                                 P.O CHAK NO. 384/WB , 380/WB              10 – P4

TEH. DUNYA PUR DISTT.

36201-3818395-1         MUHAMMAD AKHTAR                       HAJI MUHAMMAD RIAZ                            CHAK # 233.W.B ADALA                      11 – P4

ZAKHEERA TEH DUNYAPUR

36201-0536592-7         MOHAMMAD NAVEED                       MUHAMMAD HANIF                                MOZA JAMAWALA TEH.                        12 – P4

DUNIYAPUR

36201-2061469-9         M. ASIF                               M. IQBAL                                      CHAK NO. 365/WB P.O KHAS                  13 – P4

TEH. DUNYA PUR DISTT. LOD

42501-8309573-5         M. ARSHAD                             MAQBOOL AHMED                                 CHAK NO. 355/WB TEH. DUNYA                14 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRAN

36201-7821373-7         M. SAJJAD                             RAB NAWAZ ANJUM                               CHOWK KEHROR PACCA TEH.                   15 – P4

DUNYA PUR DISTT. LODHRAN

36201-0533448-7         MUHAMMAD YASEEN                       NOOR MUHAMMAD                                 CHAK NO. 390, DISTT.                      16 – P4

LODHRAN.

36201-0540865-9         KHALID WAHEED                         ABUDL WAHEED                                  CHAK NO 364/W.B TEH DNP                   17 – P4

DISTT LDH

36201-6585262-7         MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                       MANZOOR AHMAD                                 CHAK NO 17/M TEH DNP DISTT                18 – P4

LDH P/O DNP

36201-8017545-9         Abid Kareem                           Mohammad Ibrahim                              Chak No. 359/WB Teh Dunya Pur             19 – P4

(Lodhran).

36201-4683113-9         MUHAMMAD AATTIF JAVED                 RAO JAVED IQBAL                               WARD NO 18 NEAR BOYS H/S                  20 – P4

MOHALLAH BASHAIR ABAD

36201-9850692-1         ALTAF HUSSAIN SAME                    BUDDHA KHAN                                   CHAK NO. 10/M TEHSIL DUNYA                21 – P4

PUR. DISTT. LODHRA

36201-2199685-9         AZAM HUSSAIN                          M WAZIR                                       CHAH NO. 311WB TEH. DUNYA                 22 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRARN

36202-7927774-9         M. AKBAR                              M. HAYYAT                                     CHOKI SOBHA CHAK 243 W/B                  23 – P4

DUNIYA PUR LODHRAN

36201-8145453-7         KAMRAN KHURSHED                       KHURSHED AHMED                                CHAK NO. 389/WB TEH. DUNYA                24 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRAN

36201-0574723-3         RASHID ZAFAR                          ZAFAR IQBAL                                   CHAK NO. 26/M P.O 35/M TEH.               25 – P4

DUNYAPUR DISTT. LODHRA

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Dunya Pur ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 152 of 322

———————– Page 153———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

36201-4366550-3         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                       ALLAH DITTA                                  CHAK NO 13/M TEH DNP DISTT                26 – P4

LDH

36201-7561684-5         Muhammad Ikram                        Nayamat Ali                                  Basti Khangran Wala Bohaar                27 – P4

Langha P.O Sardar Pur J

36501-8537476-3         M. SADIQ                              ABDUL AZIZ                                   MOZA HAIDER ABAD TEH.                     28 – P4

DUNYA PUR DISTT. LODHRARN

36201-8199172-9         M. SALEEM                             M. SHARIF                                    CHAK NO. 356/WB TEH. DUNYA                29 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRAN

36201-3011956-3         M. NADEEM                             MUKHTAR AHMAD                                CHAK NO. 362/WB TEH. DUNYA                30 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRAN

36201-0535563-3         ABDUL HAFEEZ                          JAMIL AALAM                                  CHAK NO. 36/M TEH. DUNYA                  31 – P4

PUR DISTT. LODHRAN

36201-2373878-5         HAFIZ M. USMAN                        M. ASLAM CH                                  H. NO. 513/B-III NEAR TOWN                32 – P4

COMITTE ST. TEH. DUNYA

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Dunya Pur ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 153 of 322

———————– Page 154———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                           WinOrder

Karor Pakka ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      rahimyark

36202-2303572-5         ZAHOR AHMAD                         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                              BASTI AMIR PUR STATION TEH               1 – P4

KAHROR PACCA DIST LODHR

36202-8482937-5         Riaz Hussain Khan                   Allah Bakhsh Khan                            Chah Samando Wala Rind Jada              2 – P4

P/O Khas Teh . Kehror P

36202-1358752-7         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD TAHIR EJAZ           MUHAMMAD EJAZ                                ST CHUGHRAIAN WALI MOH                   3 – P4

MALKAN WALA KARORO DAKKA

36202-0911213-6         MEENA YASMEEN                       MUHAMMAD AKBAR KHAN                          CHAH PEER MALKA MUZA                     4 – P4

GULHAR TEH. KAHROR PACCA

36202-0929281-7         MUNIR AHMAD                         HAJI ALLAH DITTA                             HOUSE NO.258 TIBBA SADAT                 5 – P4

CIRCULAR ROAD

36202-3539116-3         SHOUKAT IQBAL                       M. SHAREEF                                   H. NO. REVNUE OFFICER                    6 – P4

COLONY DUNYA PUR

36202-5312924-7         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                     NAZEER AHMED                                 CH NO 91 POST CHOWK KHAN                 7 – P4

KHROR PAKKA

Signature                  Signature                   Signature                  Signature                 Signature                   Signature

Karor Pakka ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 154 of 322

———————– Page 155———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Karor Pakka ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      vehari123

36202-9288443-2          SHAHNAZ PERVEEN                      RIAZ AHMAD                                   P.O BOX RIND JADA TEH.                    1 – P4

KAHROR PACCA LODHRAN

36202-1374429-1          ABID HUSSAIN                         MUHAMAMD HUSSAIN                             CHAH DHORY WALA MOUZA                     2 – P4

KABIR WAH TEH KAHROOR

36202-0965960-1          MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                      MANZOOR AHMED                                MOH USMIAN KHAIR PUR ROAD                 3 – P4

36302-4218473-9          QAISAR ABBAS                         MALIK NASEER AHMAD                           MOZA MARI BHAGO KHAN P.O                  4 – P4

NOO QABIL WAH TEH. KAHROR

36202-3094350-7          GHULAM ABBAS                         TAJ MUHAMMAD                                 WARD NO 16 MOHALA                         5 – P4

BANGALA ANHIAR KAHOR

36202-0628353-7          PARVAIZ AHMAD                        SERAJ DIN                                    CHAH JAND WALA ALI PUR                    6 – P4

KANJU POST OFFICE AMBER

36202-2994376-3          SAIFULLAH SAIF                       GHULAM MURTAZA                               CHAH NIBHOO WALA NASIR UD                 7 – P4

DIN WAHIN P.O KAHROR PAK

36202-0966979-3          Fiaz Ahmad                           Khadim Hussain                               Basti Burhan Pur P.O Teh Kahroro          8 – P4

Pacca.

36202-5159213-3          SALMAN MASHAR                       AHMED SALEEM                                  NEAR TELE PHONE EXCHANE                   9 – P4

AL MAZHAR ST ZAFAR ABAD KA

36202-0955126-1          ALLAH MEHAR ALAM                    ALAM GIR KJAN                                 BASTI PACCA DISTT LODHRAN                10 – P4

36202-5038302-7          SIRAJ AHMED                         ALLAH WASAYA                                  POST OFFICE KHAS MOSSA                   11 – P4

KOTHA

36202-3610256-1          MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR                      DIN MUHAMMAD                                 H#120/D, BLOCK X MODEL                   12 – P4

TOWN BAHAWALPUR

36201-5671261-9          MUHAMMAD AKRAM                       SARDAR MUHAMMAD                              MAILSI ROAD NEAR GULSHAN                 13 – P4

E MEDI HUSING SCHEEM WAR

36202-9674183-7          MAZHR ABBAS                          MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                               LODHRAN ROAD KHALID                      14 – P4

AUTOS

36202-0964950-1          MUHAMMAD MAZHAR KANJO                MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                              DIST LODHRAN KAHROR                      15 – P4

PACCA DIST LODHRAN

36202-7896036-5          NASEER HUSSAIN SHAH                  HAJI MUHAMMAD SHAH                           MOUZA KATLE NARGNJN MOZE                 16 – P4

36202-4580873-5          SAJAD HUSSAN                         ZIA MUHAMMAD                                 CHAH COLOR WALA SHAH                     17 – P4

JAMAL P.O NOU QABIL WAH

36202-0941414-7          MUHAMMAD BAKHESH                    ABDUL HAMEED                                  BASTI MUGRAY WALA MOZA                   18 – P4

BAHWAL GHARH KAHROR

36202-0227617-9          JAVED KHURASHID  ANJUM               KHURASID AHMED                               BASTI LAYAL PUR MOUZA                    19 – P4

JAMRANI WAH OOST LINGARI

36202-8168738-1          MUHAMMAD SAJID MEHMOOD               DIN MUHAMMAD                                 21-A, MODEL TOWN B. BLOCK                20 – P4

BAHAWALPUR

36202-6142490-5          muhammad anees                       muhammad ismail                              basti lal khan moza iamrani wala         21 – P4

36202-2820639-3          AMIR SHAHZAD KHAN                   AZIZ UR REHMAN KHAN                           WARD NO. 10/13, MULHAHZLA                22 – P4

MARKET KAHROR PAKKA DIST

36202-1618225-0          BUSHRA REHMAN                       ABDUL REHMAN                                  NEAR RAILWAY CROSSING                    23 – P4

STREET NO 2 MUHALA

36202-6259156-3          Muhammad Tayyab                     Abdul Karim                                   Old Melsi Road Chowk Ameer e             24 – P4

Millat Ward No .5 Kehr

35200-1401939-5          JAFAR HUSSAIN                        MUHAMMAD AMEER BUKHSH                        POST MASSA KOTHA                         25 – P4

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Karor Pakka ( Mehran VX )                                   Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 155 of 322

———————– Page 156———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

61117-1734051-1         RIAZ AHMAD                           IMAM BUKHSH                                 H # 181-B-MODEL TOWN B                   26 – P4

BAHAWALPUR

36202-1080134-1         KHADIM HUSSAIN                      MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                               MUZA MARI BAGHO KHAN                     27 – P4

NOOR QABIL WAH TEH KAROR

36202-4948585-9         AMEER BAKSHA SHAHZAD                GHULAM SARWAR KHAN                           MOZA CHAOKY SOBHA KHAN                   28 – P4

POST GAHI MUMMER

36202-4221133-1         SHAMAS UL DIN                       M. NAWAZ                                     MOZA DAKHNA GARO TEH.                    29 – P4

KAHROR PACCA LODHRAN

36202-4417306-1         SH MUHAMMAD     FAREEQUE            MUHAMMAD HANIF                               HON 16 ALI SERVER NEAR                   30 – P4

QASIM SURVISH MOSQUE

36202-3959327-1         iyaz ahmed                          manzoor ahmed khan                           chah mori walabahawal garh               31 – P4

36202-0984699-9         HAFIZ ABDUL WAHAB                   ABDUL MAJEED                                 KHAIR PUR ROAD MULTANI                   32 – P4

WALA NAZD MAHAR OIL MILS

36202-5131680-3         SHAHBAZ FAROOQ                      MUHAMMAD FAROOQ KHAN                         BASTI PAKKA                              33 – P4

36202-7819190-7         MUHAMMAD RASHED                     MUHAMMAD IRBAHIM                             JAMANI WAH POST LANJUARY                 34 – P4

TEH KAROR

36202-0930248-9         Mubarak Hussain                      Iqbal Hussain                               Chah Daisy Mouza Burbanpur P/O           35 – P4

Pind Jada Distt. Lo

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Karor Pakka ( Mehran VX )                                   Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 156 of 322

———————– Page 157———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                       GuardianName                               Address                           WinOrder

Lodhran ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     bahawalna

31202-2288645-9        ALLAH DITTAH                        KHADIM HUSSAIN                             CHAH BITTAHN WALA HUSSAIN               1 – P4

ABAD TEH. & DISTT. LODHR

36203-8153630-9         MUHAMMAD MUDASIR NIAZ              NIAZ AHMAD                                 MOZA KATH GARH P/O                      2 – P4

CHAK#49 M TEH LODHRAN

36203-7328030-5         M. AKRAM                           ABDUL KHALIQ                               CHAH KHAMARAN WALA MOZA                 3 – P4

BHUTAGI TEHSIL & DISTT. LO

36203-2658166-7         M. NAWAZ                           MALIK ALLAH DITTA                          CHAH RIDAN WALA HUSSAIN                 4 – P4

ABAD P.O LTEHSIL & DISTT.

36203-7471161-9         SHABIR AHMAD                       MUHAMMAD ASLAM                             CHAK NO. 100M P/O ADAM                  5 – P4

WAHN LODHRAN

36203-5894863-7         RIAZ AHMAD                         KHUDA BUKSH                                MOZA KOT LAL SHAH TEH. &                6 – P4

DISTT. LODHRAN

36203-1782642-3         MUHAMMAD RIAZ                      GHULAM SARWAR                              BASTI MAKHDOOM POR                      7 – P4

SALSADER LODHRAN

36203-4147693-3         MUHAMMAD ISMAIL KHAN               MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM                           CHAK NO. 49/M P/O MUJAHID               8 – P4

ABAD LODHRAN

36203-6007740-9         RANA M. IQBAL                      RANA M. SHAFI                              CHAH MAY WARD TEH. & DISTT.             9 – P4

LODHRAN

36202-4872153-9         MUNIR AHMAD                        HAZOOR BUKSH                               KHAIR PUR ROAD MOHALLAH                10 – P4

BASTI MULTANI WALA KEHROR

36203-1778650-9         MEHBOOB AHMAD                      SHER MUHAMMAD                              AZIZ TOWN ESSAWALA WARD                11 – P4

NO. 26 TEHSIL & DISTT. LOD

36203-1221881-3         M. AFZAL                           ABDUL GHAFOOR                              BASTI SUI WALA MOZA HAFIZ              12 – P4

MOH WALA TEH. & DISTT. L

36203-9549918-3         RANA MUHAMMAD TARIQ                RANA GULHAM MUSTAFA                        MADINA COLONY WARD NO 21               13 – P4

NEAT DIST HOSPITAL

36203-7641765-9         M. SAJID                           SHAHNAWAZ                                  NEAR LARI ADA GOGRAN MOZA              14 – P4

GOFRAN

36203-8911884-9         MUHAMMAD WASEEM                    UMEED ALI                                  MOHALLAH SHEIKHO WALA                  15 – P4

MOZAGOGRAN P.O. TEH. &

36302-5748446-9        AMIN SIDDIQUE                       MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE                          CHAH FAZIL WALA MOUZA                  16 – P4

GOGGRAN MEHRA ABAD

36203-4338214-1         MUMTAZ HUSSAIN                     RAHIM BUKHSH                               CHAK NO. 50/M P.O GALLAY               17 – P4

WAL TEH. & DISTT. LODHRAR

36203-7319063-9         RAO MUDASSAR ZULFIQAR              RAO ZULFIQAR ALI                           KOTLA ALI DASTI TEH. & DISTT.          18 – P4

LODHRAN

36203-7790956-3         KALEEM UL ALLAH                    ALLAH DEWAYA                               BASTI SHORKOT KOTHA ATERA              19 – P4

P/O DHANOT

Signature                  Signature                  Signature                 Signature                Signature                  Signature

Lodhran ( Bolan VX )                                     Printed On      April 18, 2012                                  Page 157 of 322

———————– Page 158———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Lodhran ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      bahawalpu

36203-4027918-3         M. YOUNUS                            M. RAMZAN                                     CHAH AKAN MOZA SAGWAN                      1 – P4

P.O GAILY WALA TEHSIL & DIST

36203-1762680-9         IRAFAN AHMAD                         SHAFAT AHMAD                                  MOH. SHAIKHUAN WALA WARD                   2 – P4

NO. 6/9 P.O. GOGRAN TEH.

36202-2978655-9         MUHAMMAD EJAZ                        MUHAMAMD QASIM                                DARBAR DULHAN SHAHEED                      3 – P4

MOZA BURHAN PUR KAHROR

36202-3935645-9         MUHAMMAD KASHIF                      ABDUL AZIZ                                    SHAH WALA MOZA ALI PUR                     4 – P4

KANJU PO/ AMEER PUR

36203-5871583-8         SHUMILA ANWER                        MUHAMMAD ANWER ALI                            HOUSE NU 538 CHOWK                         5 – P4

KHAWAJA BARI SARAI

36203-8552550-3         MOHAMMAD SAQLAIN                     MOHAMMAD IRSHAD                               BASTI QASIM WALA GOGRAN                    6 – P4

36202-3918971-5         MIRZA BAKHTIAR BAIG                  MIRZA MUKHTAR AHMED BAIG                      NEAR OFFICE HIGH WAY                       7 – P4

RAILWAY ROAD KAROOR

36203-4227065-3         MUHAMMAD IMRAN                       MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                               CHAH MUNSHI WALA CHAK NO.                  8 – P4

91M, LODHRAN

36203-1909123-1         MUHAMMAD NADEEM RIAZ                 RAIZ HUSSAIN                                  DARBAR NOORI LAL P/O                       9 – P4

LAHORE MOUZA LAHORI

36203-1395420-5         MUHAMMAD AZHAR                       KHALIL AHMED                                  CHA BARI WALA MOZA KAMAL                  10 – P4

PUR JATIALL LOHDDRAN

36203-2901909-9         KAMRAN MURTAZA                       GHULAM MURTAZA                                WARD NO. 24, MOHALLAH                     11 – P4

BASTI GHAIR TEH. & DISTT. LO

36203-1820370-9         MOHAMMAD ASHRAF                      MOHAMMAD ARIF                                 ADDA PULL BEHISHTI NAHAR                  12 – P4

CHAK NO.19MPR

36103-1597749-6         SALMA BIBI                           MUHAMMAD ALI                                  USMAN ABAD MOUZA GOGRAN                   13 – P4

P/O GOGRAN TEH AND DIST LO

36203-0968143-3         MUHAMMAD IMRAN                       NOOR MUHAMMAD                                 CHAH DHOORAY WALA MOZA                    14 – P4

SAGWAN POST GALA WALA

36203-1728620-3         SYED IMRAN ABBAS SHAH                SYED REHMAT SHAH                              POST CHAK KIMTA DIT                       15 – P4

LODHARN BASTI WAL MOZA

36203-6561961-3         WARIS ALI                            FIAZ AHMAD                                    BASTI KALU WALA MOUZA                     16 – P4

SIDHA PO GAILE WALA

36203-7578074-9         GHULAM ABBAS                         KARIM BAKSH                                   CHAH PERO WALA MOZA                       17 – P4

SAHWAH

36203-1890205-1         MUHAMMAD ISMIAL                      MUHAMMAD MINSHA                               TEH DIS LODHAN POST OFFICE                18 – P4

GILLA WALA

36203-1839449-9         ALI HAIDER                           LIAQAT ALI                                    BASTI JHOKE WALA MOUZA                    19 – P4

SUMRA LODHRAN

36203-7472863-9         MUHAMMAD SHABBIR                     ALLAH RAKHA KHAN                              KOTLA ALI DASTI TEHSIL &                  20 – P4

DISTT. LODHRAN

36203-8951182-5         Syed Waris Hussain Shah              Syed Abdul Qadir Shah                         Basti Nawa Birha Plowala P/o              21 – P4

Chak Himta

36203-5925885-7         Muhammad Akram Khan                  Abdul Sattar                                  Bilal Chowk P.O Box Danwran Teh           22 – P4

& District Lodhran

36203-1897483-3         MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                      MUHAMMAD RUSTAM                               AGHA NADEEM COLONY CHAK                   23 – P4

NO 200/M

36203-4476787-3         IMRAN BAJWAH CHUN                    MALIK YAR MUHAMMAD                            CHAH BUKHUWALA MOZA WAHI                  24 – P4

NAICH P.O. BOX 49/M DISTT

36203-6617164-4         MUSARAT PARVEEN                      M. TARIQ                                      DERA KALU WALA SIDHA P.O                  25 – P4

GAILE WALA TEH. & DISTT.

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Lodhran ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 158 of 322

———————– Page 159———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                    GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

36203-8908176-3        MUHAMMAD SAJID                   SHER ALI                                 BASTI SHAKHAN                        26 – P4

MOZAGOGRAN P/O GOGRAN

36203-8054297-3        MUHAMMAD SAJJAD                  MUHAMMAD ASLAM                           MOUZA DERA JAN TEH. AND              27 – P4

DIST LODHRAN.

36203-6262019-5        SHABBIR HUSSAIN                  M. ASLAM                                 BASTI SUI WALA MOZA                  28 – P4

QURAIGHI WALA P.O TEH. &

36203-5834786-9        MUHAMMAD SARFRAZ                 MUHAMMAD AFZAL                           MOH KHAJII WALA LODHRAN              29 – P4

36203-1816561-9        UMAR BIN SAEED                   SAEED AHMAD                              H.NO. 18, NEAR GAGAN HATT            30 – P4

CHAK NO. 100/M LODHRAN

36203-4202514-5        GHULLAM FARID                    GHULLAM QADIR                            NEAR RAILWAY STATION                 31 – P4

GILAWAL THE AND DIST

36203-2620651-3        MUHAMMAD JAVED                   ALLAH BAKSH                              BASTI BLOCH WALA MOUZA               32 – P4

SADULLAH PUR P/O QURESHI

36203-9000602-7        ABDUL SHAKOOR                    DILDAR                                   BASTI BHADAR WALA MOUZA              33 – P4

SALSADAR P/O BHAMNI WALA L

36203-7473245-7        M. IRFAN KHAN                    M. AYAZ KHAN                             CHAH GUL MUHAMMAD WALA               34 – P4

MOZA SIDHA P.O GILA WALA TE

31202-4423963-9        MOHAMMAD IQBAL ASLAM             HAJI MOHAMMAD ASLAM                     JALAL PU MORR LODHRAN                 35 – P4

36203-8654137-5        MUHAMMAD HANIF BHUUT             ABDUL RAZZAQ                             BHUTAL COLONY WARD NO 9/5            36 – P4

LODHRAN

36203-0117629-1        AKHTAR RASOOL                    ELAHI BUKSH                              PURANI SHAUA MANDI                   37 – P4

OPPOSITE BUX STAND

36202-7062864-3        RASIM RAZA                       MUNWAR HUSSAIN                          AMEER PUR STATION MOUZA               38 – P4

BARKNPUR

36203-8122916-9        MUHAMMAD IMRAN AFZAL             MUHAMMAD AKRAM                           BASTI ABDULLA PUR MOUZA              39 – P4

SUMRA LODHRAN

36203-7661837-9        NIAZ AHMED                       MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                         AMABWAL SAAD WAL PUR                  40 – P4

POST QURSHI WALA

36201-0575292-3        IRFAN AHMAD KHAN                 ABDUL SATTAR KHAN NIAZI                  CHAK NO. 367/WB P.O                  41 – P4

MAKHDOM ALI TEH. & DISTT.

36203-1817144-9        MUHAMMAD IRFAN                   CH. ALLAH BUX                            CHAH RAJA PUR SHAHE                  42 – P4

GARDAZE LODHRAN

36201-8292230-7        M. SANAULLAH                     HAFIZ M. RAMZAN                          CHAH NAWA JALLAH ARAIAN              43 – P4

TEHSIL DUNYAPUR DISTT. LOD

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                Signature                Signature

Lodhran ( Mehran VX )                                 Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 159 of 322

———————– Page 160———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

Mandi Baha ud din

Malakwal ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      larkana12

34403-9069143-3         MUHAMMAD IMRAN KHAN                  MUHAMMADN INAYAT                            VILL & P.O. BOX GADHU KALAN               1 – P4

TEHSIL PHALIA DISTT. M

34401-0565439-7         SHEES MUHAMMAD                       MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                             VILLAGE & PO GOJRA TEH.                   2 – P4

MALAKWAL DISTT. MANDI

34401-0644216-9         IRSHAD ALI                           MUHAMMA ALI RANJAH                          VILLAGE POST KALAL                        3 – P4

34401-8832395-5         MUHAMMAD NAVEED KHAN                 NOOR MUHAMMAD                               VPO GOJRA                                 4 – P4

34401-8140691-1         UMAR HAYAT                           M.ALI                                       VILL.BHALWAL PO HARYA  DIST.              5 – P4

M,B DIN

34401-0265653-1         HAMID NAWAZ                          SIKANDAR HAYAT                              VILLAGE JAND BOSAL P/O                    6 – P4

BOSAL SUKHA TEH MALIKWAL

34401-3986531-7         LIAQAT HUSSAIN BUKHARI               SHABBIR HUSSAIN SHAH                        PO,SHUMARI TEH.MALAKWAL                   7 – P4

M,B. DIN

34401-2897141-9         YASIR ABBAS                          MUHAMMAD BASHIR                             YOUNAS ABBAS CHAK NO 8                    8 – P4

POST CHAK NO 7

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Malakwal ( Bolan VX )                                      Printed On       April 18, 2012                                   Page 160 of 322

———————– Page 161———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                         WinOrder

Mandi Baha ud din ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     peshawar

34402-4262132-5        FAISAL MANZOOR                    MANZOOR AHMED                           KANDANWALA MB DIN                      1 – P4

34402-9786771-4        NARGIS RANI                       UMAR HAYAT                              MOH. MUHAMMAD ABAD NEAR                2 – P4

RAILWAY PHATAK SUGAR MILL

34402-1575344-4        RUKHSANA SUFIAN                   HAFIZ MOHAMMAD SUFIAN                   HAFIZ MOHAMMAD SUFIAN                  3 – P4

HOUSE NO 3/288 NAIN ST. MUNI

34403-1937022-3        TAHIR MEHBOOB                    AHMED KHAN                               VILLAGE MOOSA KALAN TEH                4 – P4

PHALIA MBD

34401-4287065-3        FARHAT IQBAL                      MUHAMMAD ADREES                         BOSAL MASOOR MALIKWAL                  5 – P4

MBD

34402-1608352-7        MUNSIF ALI                        MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                         RAKH BALOCH NIHAL SINGH                6 – P4

VPO MBD

34402-8697965-5        ZAHEER AHMAD FARRUKH              M.SHARIF                                V.P.O MURALA T/D M.B.DIN               7 – P4

34402-1716481-7        MUHAMMAD NAEEM                    MUHAMMAD DIN                            H#4/11 BLOCK#7 SCHOOL                  8 – P4

MOHALLAH MBD

34402-1634395-9        MUHAMMAD ADEEL MEHDI             SYED FAZAL MUSTAFA                       5/81 HOPITAL ROAD MEHDI                9 – P4

BAHAUDIN

34401-4807354-7        GHULAM MURTAZA                   ZULFIQAR ALI                             QAINLI GOJRA TEH MALIKWAL             10 – P4

MBD

34402-1421488-1        MUHAMMAD GULZAR                   MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                         VPO MANGAT MBD                        11 – P4

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                 Signature

Mandi Baha ud din ( Bolan VX )                        Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 161 of 322

———————– Page 162———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Phalia ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      haideraba

34403-6395298-3          QAMAR NAVEED                         SAEED AHMAD                                  VIL.JOKALIAN TEH. PHALIA                   1 – P4

DIST. M.B.DIN

34403-6545626-7          MUHAMMAD AFTAB ASHRAF                MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                               RANSEKY P/O KHEYAN TEH.                   2 – P4

PHALIA DIST. MANDI BAHAUDD

34403-9568304-3          QAISAR HUSSAIN                       RUSTAM ALI                                   VPO QADIRABAD                              3 – P4

34403-1955532-7          ASHFAQ HUSSAIN                       MUHAMMAD SHAFI                                RATTI PINDI                               4 – P4

34403-1940849-3          MUHAMMAD WASEEM                      YAMEEN ALI                                    MOHAMMAD NEW BAZAR                        5 – P4

QADIR ABAD TEHSIL PHALIA

34403-1957693-9          KHALID IQBAL                         ARSHAD IQBAL                                 VILL P-O CHAK MITTHA                       6 – P4

61101-1881461-1          ABDUL RAUF CHOHAN                    FAZAL HUSSAIN                                 H#24 ST#10 RAJA TOWN NEW                  7 – P4

SHAKRIAL KHANA ROAD RWP

34403-3014724-7          BASHARAT AHMED                       MUHAMMAD KHAN                                VPO PHIRAY KHAS                            8 – P4

34403-9118510-5          NADEEM AFZAL                         MUHAMMAD AFZAL                               VILL P-O BHOA HASSAN TEHSIL                9 – P4

PHALIA

34403-9446552-3          shahbaz hussain                      mohd hussain                                 gadhu kalan,phalia,m.b.d                  10 – P4

34403-8552907-1          AKMAL JAVED                          NAZAR MUHAMMAD                               VILLAGE RANSIKAY P-O KHAS                 11 – P4

34403-1868660-3          MOHAMMAD MUGHEES UL                  AMAN ULLAH KHANGHAZI                         VILLEGE DOGUL TEH & PO                    12 – P4

HASSAN                                                                             PHALIA DIST. MANDI BAHA UD

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Phalia ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 162 of 322

———————– Page 163———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Mianwali

Isa Khel ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      quetta980

38301-4972082-1          Muhammad Ramzan                      Faqir Muhammad                                Moh. Railway Colony Kala Bagh             1 – P4

Essa Khel Distt: Mia

38301-6396467-7          AKHTAR ALI SHAH                      NOOR ALI SHAH                                 CHASMIA PO KAMAR MASHANI                  2 – P4

TEH ESSA KHEL DIS MIANWAL

38301-4772525-1          AZIZ ULLAH                           HAJI AMAN ULLAH                               MOHALLA NASAR KHEL                        3 – P4

CVILLAGE KOTCHANDANA PO

38301-7535620-7          MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR                      GHULAM MUHAMMAD                               P/O KAMAR MUSHANI TEH. ISA                4 – P4

KHEL DIST. MIANWALI

38301-8520392-7          MUJAHID IQBAL                        MALIK AHMED YAR                               CHHINA PURA PO TRAG TEHE                  5 – P4

ESA KHAIL

38301-0555227-1          M AMJAD IQBAL                        M IQBAL HUSSAIN                               BARANI AGIR CULTURAL                      6 – P4

RESEARCH INSTITUTE 13 KM

38301-7011031-5          JAHANGIR ABBAS KHAN                  FAZAL UR REHMAN KHAN                          BEHU NANG SHAH PO ISA KHEL                7 – P4

MIANWALI

38301-1896172-1          ABAID ULLAH                          MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN                              MIANWALI                                  8 – P4

38301-3576966-7          MUHAMMAD AFZAL SHAH                  GHULAM SHABBIR SHAH                          VKILLAGE MIANA WALA EH ISA                 9 – P4

KHEL

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Isa Khel ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 163 of 322

———————– Page 164———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Isa Khel ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      rorhi1234

38301-4638374-1         MUREED ABBAS KHAN                    KHALID DAD KHAN                               MOHALLAH LAIL BURY KHALL                   1 – P4

KACHA KAMAR MUSLAMI TEH E

38301-8841841-9         MUHAMMAD MAQSOOD AHMAD               MAQSOOD ABDUL GHAFOOR KHAN                    MOH. LANGAR KHEL /SAKHWEL                  2 – P4

KHAN                                                                               TEH. AND DIST. MIANWALI

37405-3117926-7         M.QAISER KHAN                        ABDUL NAWAB                                   Hno6,LANEno1,GULSANI                       3 – P4

KHUDADADA

38301-5409366-5         SANA ULLAH KHAN                      M.NAWAZ KHAN                                  SHADI KHEL KAMAR MASHANI                   4 – P4

38301-7043302-1         MUHAMMAD SAEED KHAN                  IKRAM ULLAH KHAN                              SARMAT KHEL DALLA MIRWAL                   5 – P4

P/O KAMER MASBANI TEH ESS

38302-5758578-9         WAHEED ANJUM                         SHER BAHADUR                                  H no E 6/6 HOUSING CLONY                   6 – P4

ESA KHEL.

38301-9353233-3         MUHAMMAD FIAZ KHAN                   GHAZI KHAN                                    MOHALLA ALLAH KHEL P.O.                    7 – P4

KAMRA MASHNO TEHSI LESSA

38301-5939440-3         SHAKEEL ABBAS                        NAZEER HUSSAIN                                ESSA KHEL MIANWALI                         8 – P4

38301-6404417-9         Abdul Aziz                           Ghulam Qadir Khan                             Mohalla Hyderanwala P.O Sultan             9 – P4

Khel Teh : Isa Khel

38301-6931009-9         MUHAMMAD MAQBOOL KHAN                GHULAM MUHAMMAD KHAN                          MOHALA GAGGAR KHEL P/O                    10 – P4

MANDA KHEL TEHS ISA KHEL DI

38301-7305093-7         ASIF NAEEM KHAN                      MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN                           LAL BAIG KHEL QAMR MUSHANI                11 – P4

ISA KHEL MIANWALI

37406-9092463-1         M. IFTIKHAR KHAN                     KHAN MIR KHAN                                 H.CB. 44 SADAT COLONY NEAR                12 – P4

HAMZA MABALE WAH CANTT

38301-1871355-1         IMTIAZ MUHAMMAD                      GHLAM MUHAMMAD                                P. 901 STREET 27 BLOCK B                  13 – P4

AMIN TOWN    FAISLABAD

38301-5185463-3         tanweer abbas khan                   abdul sattarkhan                              moh lohan khel kamer mushani              14 – P4

38301-9492741-1         ATTA ULLAH KHAN                      SHERZAMAN                                     MOH TANI KHEL P/O KAMAR                   15 – P4

MUSHANI ESSA KHEL DISTT MI

38301-1914526-5         SHAH JAHAN KHAN                      MUHAMMAD KHAN                                 MOHALLAH JALANDER KHEL                    16 – P4

VILLAGE   P/O TRAG TEH ISA

38301-1834594-3         MOHAMMAD ZIA                         MOHAMMAD HANIF                                GULLAKHEL P.O KAMAR                       17 – P4

MUSHANI

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Isa Khel ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 164 of 322

———————– Page 165———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Mianwali ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      ziyarat09

38302-9172605-3          FAKHAR ZAMAN                        GHULAM YASEEN                                DERA KATEHA THATTI SHARIF                 1 – P4

TEH.  DISTT. MIANWALI

38302-1076990-5          MUMTAZ KHAN                         HAMD AKBAR                                   MUMTAZ AKBAR KHAN /SO                     2 – P4

HAMID AKBAR KHAN MOH

38302-7000240-1          SARMAD NAUMAN                       AKHTAR HUSSAIN                               MOHALLAH YARU KHEL HOUSE                  3 – P4

NO. B 114/4 TEH.  DISTT.

38302-6447254-7          SIRAT ALAM                          ALAM SHER MALIK                              NEAR KOT WALI MASJID VILL                 4 – P4

PO BHACHRAN, MIANWALI

38302-1098974-3          MUHAMMAD ARIF KHAN                  BADAR KHAN                                   VPO SAWANS, MIANWALI                      5 – P4

38303-1311952-6          MATI ULLAH                          HABIB ULLAH                                  NEAR CIVIL HOUSE, MIANWALI                6 – P4

38302-8359003-9          BAHADAR KHAN                        AMIR ABDULLAH KHAN                           VILLAGE YARBAGI WANDEHA                   7 – P4

GHURANIWALA POST OFFICE

38302-1239590-5          SHAHID IQBAL                        MALIK NOOR MUHAMMAD                          TURA BAZ TOWN NEAR KHALID                 8 – P4

STEEL CORPORATION KALA B

38302-1790353-1          M. MUZAFAR                          HAJI GHULAM MUAHMMAD                         R/O MOH JANJUA WALA V.P/O                 9 – P4

TEH   DISST MIANWALI

38302-5143112-7          MUNAWAR ABBAS                       MEHAR KHAN                                   VILLAGE PO CHAK RALA TEH.                10 – P4

DISTT. MIANWALI

38302-1229452-1          KHALID RAMZAN                       SHER MUHAMMAD                                R/O TIBBI P/O MUZZAFAR PUR               11 – P4

TEH   DISTYT MIAN WALI

38302-1092783-7          MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                     MUHAMMAD AKRAM                               HATHI KHAN WALA P/O KHAS                 12 – P4

DISTT MIANWALI

38302-2471869-1          SHAHZAD AKTHAR KHAN                 MUHAMMAD AKTHAR KHAN                         N -283-A BALO KHEL ROAD                  13 – P4

38302-6276610-5          NASIR ABDULLAH                      MUHAMMAD AYUB KHAN                           P/O CHAK NO 27/DB                        14 – P4

38302-8492101-3          MATI ULLAH KHAN                     AMEER QALIM KHAN                             MOHALLAH KHATKI KHEL DAUD                15 – P4

KHEL DISTT MIANWALI

38302-6258931-9          NAZAR MUHAMMAD                      YAR MUHAMMAD                                 DHABA KERSAYL TEH     DISTT              16 – P4

MIANWALI

38302-2302659-3         ABDUL WAHEED KHAN                    AMEER NAWAZ KHAN                             P/O TARI KHEL TEH. AND DIST.             17 – P4

MIANWALI

38302-6291974-9          JAVED IQBAL                         FAZAL AHMED KHAN                             R/O AHMED KHAN WALA TEH                  18 – P4

AND DISTT MIANWALI

38302-1232704-9          TAHIR JAVEED KHAN                   WAZEER KHAN                                  ROASHAN WALI SHAR MIAWALI                19 – P4

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Mianwali ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 165 of 322

———————– Page 166———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Mianwali ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       chaman789

38302-1173809-5          IMRAN KHALID                          GULZAR KHALID RANA                             MOH.GULSHIRABAD MUSA                        1 – P4

KHAIL  ROAD MIANWALI

38302-7929558-7          arif ameer khan                       rajmir khan                                    wandhi rashen wali gherbi near              2 – P4

haidry masjid t D m

38302-6365600-1          SHARIF KHAN                           PURDIL KHAN                                    WANDHA AYAZWALA DISTT                       3 – P4

TEH. MIANWALI P.O.BOX

38302-8925499-3          MUHAMMAD ABID                         SHER MUHAMMAD                                  DHOKE JHABBAR P/O THAME                     4 – P4

WALI MIANWALI

38302-1089922-5          AHMED NAWAZ                           MUHAMMAD NAZIR                                 ASIF COLONY NEAR RAILWAY                    5 – P4

STATION KHUSHAB

38302-4668742-3          Kaleem Mullah Khan                    Attaullah Khan                                 Gulmeeri Teh  Distt: Mianwali.              6 – P4

38302-1100050-5          SHERAZ NAVID KHAN                     ISAB KHAN                                      H NO N6 MOH PUNNU KHEL                      7 – P4

MIANWALI

38302-6101907-5          MUHAMMAD IRFAN                        ALI MUHAMMAD                                   CHABORANWALA EAST P/O                       8 – P4

ABBA KHEL DISTT MIANWALI

38303-7853138-3          ABID NAWAZ                            MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                                 H NO F-117 PAEC NEW COLONY                  9 – P4

CHASHMA KHNDIN

38302-1209075-1          M.MATI ULLAH                          M. HANIF KHAN                                  H.NO F-249 CITY ST MIANWALI                10 – P4

38302-8739597-5          Imran Khan                            Sarwar Khan                                    Mohallah Gohar Khel Post Office            11 – P4

Abba Khel Teh  Di

38302-2260558-7          KALEEM ULLAH KHAN                     MEHAR KHAN                                     NEAR IKRAM ULLAH KHAN                      12 – P4

KHEL MARKET KALA BAGH

38302-3053574-7          AMIR ABDULLAH KHAN                    AHMAD NAWAZ KHAN                               NEAR MUSTAFA FLOUR MILLS                   13 – P4

KALABAGH ROAD, PO

38302-1188862-7          asghar azam                           fiaz ahmed                                     khan mohd wala,mnw                         14 – P4

38302-5889917-9          MUHAMMAD SHOAIB                       MUMTAZ AHMAD                                   GALI KAMIL SHAH, H.NO.K290                 15 – P4

MOH. PURANA YATEEM KHAN

38302-3983039-9          MUHAMMAD SAJID KHAN                   SAMAND KHAN                                    DERA GHULAM AKBAR KHAN                     16 – P4

WALA SAMAND WALA DISTT

38302-1229787-1          Malik Attiq ur Rehman                 Malik Aziz ur Rehman                           House No.K/70 Street Iman                  17 – P4

Bukhsh Mohala Miana Mian

38301-4312611-3          SALEEM ULLAH KHAN                     AHSAN ULLAH KHAN                               P.O VILLAGE MANDA KHEL TEH                 18 – P4

AND DISTT MIANWALI

38302-9214193-9          MUHAMMAD IMRAN                        MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                                TEH.  DISTT. MIANWALI P.O                  19 – P4

DILLE WALI

38302-8446187-1          MUHAMMAD ARIF MASOOD KHAN             MUHAMMAD AZAM KHAN                             VILLAGE MANGALWALA P/O                     20 – P4

SHERWALA

42401-0186729-9          SALEEM ULLAH KHAN                     HADAYAT ULLAH KHAN                             DALEELY WALA P/O MUSA KHEL                 21 – P4

Hno 024 TEH. AND DIST. M

38302-1100510-1          ARSHAD IQBAL                          NIZAM UD DIN                                   P/O KALRI DISTT MIANWALI                   22 – P4

38302-1439041-7          ATTA ULLAH KHAN                       FAIZ ULLAH KHAN                                V.P.O SAWANS TEH. AND DIST.                23 – P4

MIANWALI

38302-9614539-7          IFTIKHAR AHMAD KHAN                   HAJI DARAZ KHAN                                MOHALLAH KABEER KHEL P/O                   24 – P4

MOOCH T D MIANWALI

38302-2045728-9          HAFIZ KHALID HAMEED KHAN              GHULAM MOHAMMAD KHAN                           MIANWALI                                   25 – P4

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                   Signature                  Signature                     Signature

Mianwali ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On        April 18, 2012                                      Page 166 of 322

———————– Page 167———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                    GuardianName                             Address                        WinOrder

38302-6311055-5        MUHAMMAD FEROZ KHAN             SHAH WALI KHAN                           GULMIR KHELANWALA, PO                26 – P4

HATHI KHANWALA, MIANWALI

42401-1994057-1        M.ALAM KHAN                     GHULLAM ISSA KHAN                        VILLAGE PO GUNDI TEH AND             27 – P4

DIST MWL

38302-1243928-3       AMIR AHAMD KHAN                  AMIR ABDULLAH KHAN                       ABBA KHEL P.O TEHSIL DISTT.          28 – P4

MIANWALI

38302-0388999-5       ABID KHAN NIAZI                  MUHAMMAD ASLAM KHAN NIAZI                H NO 183-A MAIN BAZAR MIAN           29 – P4

WALI

38302-1343843-3       ZAHEER ABBAS                     JAM MUHAMMAD                             MIAN DIN WALA P/O WAN                30 – P4

BACHRAN MIANWALI

38302-3294050-9        MUHAMMAD TAIMUR                 MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                          SHER ABAD KOKEY KHEL                 31 – P4

ROKHRI TEH.  DISTT.

38303-3268614-9        MUHAMMAD TANVEER                SHER MUHAMMAD                            H/NO 403/53DF MOHALLAH               32 – P4

MIZND NAYI ABDDI SILWAN KUN

38302-2352186-1        MUMTAZ AHMAD                    ABDUL REHMAN                             P/O DILLE WALI TEH AND DISTT         33 – P4

MIANWALI

38302-3758970-1        IKRAM ULLAH KHAN                HAQ DAD KHAN                             MUHARAN WALA DISTT                   34 – P4

MIANWALI

38302-1220370-7       AURANGZEB KHAN                   KHAN BAHADAR KHAN                        P.O PAI KHEL MOH. CHANAN             35 – P4

KHEL

38302-5285489-3       AAMIR HAYAT KHAN                 SHAH JHAN KHAN                           PO MUSA KHEL MOHAMMAD                36 – P4

GURNIAN WALA TEH.   DISTT. M

38302-1241047-9        SHAHZAD AHMAD HASHMI            MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR SHAH                     H.NO. 299 A.C ST. PIR IQBAL          37 – P4

SHAH

Signature                Signature                 Signature               Signature               Signature                Signature

Mianwali ( Mehran VX )                                Printed On     April 18, 2012                               Page 167 of 322

———————– Page 168———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Piplan ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      newyork08

38303-0943316-3          M. SAJID                             MOHAMMAD SADIQ                               CHAK NO 6ML                               1 – P4

38303-0594969-9          zeeshan zafar                        malik mohd zafar iqbal                       mohy/ chairman wala v/po                  2 – P4

alluwali,piplan.mnw

38303-6736556-7          QAISAR MEHMOOD KHAN                 ABDUL MAJEED KHAN                             PO HAFIZ TEHSIL PIPLAN DISTT              3 – P4

MIANWALI DERA NASEEM

38303-8181067-3          MUHAMMAD AMIR                        MUHAMMAD WAZIR                               RAKH NASEER WALA P/O CHAK                 4 – P4

1ML TEHSIL PIPLAN

38303-5229286-5          MOHAMMAD MUKHTAR                     MALIK AHAMD KHAN                             CHAH JALAL KHENEWAL P.O                   5 – P4

CHAK NO 1ML

38303-5698488-7          MOHAMMAD SHAKEEL KUNDI               MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN                             MOH. HABIB KHEL NEAR ATTA                 6 – P4

ICE FACTORY KUNDIAN

38303-0990020-5          ARSHAD U REHMAN                     ABDUL REHAMAN                                 MOH. KHAWASGAN                            7 – P4

38303-1019751-7          MOHD RIAZ KHAN                       SABA KHAN                                    WANWAN WALA JUNOBI                        8 – P4

PO,PIPLAN,MNW

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Piplan ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 168 of 322

———————– Page 169———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                   ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                         WinOrder

Piplan ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     kashmir09

38303-8049190-3        MAHIB UL HASNAIN                  GHULAM JEELANI                           RO JAL SHUMALI, TEH. PIPLAN            1 – P4

38303-8584791-7        AMIR SHAHZAD                      MUHAMMAD SAHRIF SHAH                     SHARIF ELECTRICAL STORE                2 – P4

RAIL BAZAR

38302-8390154-7        HAFEEZ ULLAH                      ATTA MOHAMMAD                            VILLAGE KHANKU KHEL                    3 – P4

ANWALA MOZA CHA HUSSAIN

38303-0975074-5        MUZAFAR AKBAR                     MALIK MUHAMMAD AKBAR                     MAKON HOUSE KUNDIAN                    4 – P4

MOHALLAH JAKHORANWALA

38303-4323966-7        MOHD RIAZ                         MEHAR KHAN                               BAN SUMBAL P/O CHAKno4-DB              5 – P4

,PIPLAN.MNW

38303-2183788-9        MOHAMMAD SHABAZ                   NIAZ AHMAD                               CH NO 16DB                             6 – P4

38303-1007560-5        FATEH KHAN                        RUSTAM KHAN                              H.NO.204, ST.NO.116, SECTOR            7 – P4

1, ISLAMABAD

38303-6504668-7        IRFAN AHMAD                       ABDUL REHMAN                             MOH. TAHIR KHEL PO                     8 – P4

ASARANWALA

38303-6467474-3        KHURRAM LATIF                     MOHD LATIF                               CHAH MIRZAWALA KHANQAH                 9 – P4

SIRJIAN P.O WAPDA

38303-7195579-5        MOHAMMAD MOBEEN                   RANA MOH. MURSAL                         MOH. NABAR DAR ABDUL                  10 – P4

RAHEM WALA

38303-6795971-1        TALAT QAYYUM                      ABDUL QAYYUM KHAN                        PO DABB BALOCH TEH PIPLAN            11 – P4

DIST MIANWALI

38303-4493116-3        MALIK ZAEEM                       SHER MOHAMMAD                            GHANHERANWALA P.O PHATHI              12 – P4

JOYANWALE

38302-6255102-9        TARIQ MASOOD                      KHAN DIN                                 CAHK no1/M.L TEH. PIPLIAN             13 – P4

DIST. MIANWALI

38303-5387743-1        MUHAMMAD FIAZ AKRAM               MUHAMMAD AKRAM                           MOH GERNAILY ROAD TEHSIL              14 – P4

PIPLAN

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                 Signature

Piplan ( Mehran VX )                                  Printed On      April 18, 2012                               Page 169 of 322

———————– Page 170———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                    GuardianName                              Address                         WinOrder

Multan

Jalal Pur Pirwala ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:     ferozwala

31202-9940243-1         FAIZ IQBAL                       IQBAL HUSSAIN                             P-O BAHADARPUR JALAL PUR               1 – P4

PIR WALA

36301-7407687-3         MUHAMMAD NADEEM                  MUHAMMAD JAMIL                            H.NO.556, MUSTAFA ABAD,                2 – P4

JALAL PUR PIR WALA

36301-3630416-7         MUHAMMAD ABBAS                   RAB NAWAZ IQBAL                           HOUSE NO 45/1 MOHALA AL                3 – P4

ABBAS TEHS JALAPUR

36301-8735327-3         MOHAMMAD HANIF                   NIAZ AHMED                                BASTI NACHING MOZA BAIT                4 – P4

KAITCH P/O  LAR JANUBI TEH

36301-5008601-5         NAVEED AKHTAR                    MUHAMMAD AKHTAR ALI                       BASTI ZAHRA MAUZA                      5 – P4

JANGWALA

36301-0706889-5         RAUF MALIK BHUTTA                MALIK UMER ALI BHUTTA                     BASTI BHTTE JANGWALA                   6 – P4

GHAZIPUR  TEH. JALALPUR PIR

36302-4025293-1         ADNAN NABI                       GHULAM NABI                               BAHADURPUR CITY JALALPUR               7 – P4

PIRWALA MULTAN

36301-4653079-3         M RIZWAN AHSAN QURESHI           M ASGHAR QURESHI                          MOH QAZIAN WALA JALAL PUR              8 – P4

PIR WALA

36301-0575092-1         JAVED IQBAL                      HAKIN ALI                                 H#401,MOHALLAH MISRAN                  9 – P4

WALA JALALPUR PIR WALA

36301-1050645-3         MUHAMMAD ASIF                    RAFIQUE                                   C/O KHAN BELA TEHSIL                  10 – P4

JALALPUR

36301-6081442-2         AROOJ TAHIR                      MALIK MUHAMMAD SAEED KACHALA              BASTI SUMERWAL SHADI                 11 – P4

KACHALA POST OFFICE GHAZI

Signature                 Signature                 Signature               Signature                Signature                 Signature

Jalal Pur Pirwala ( Bolan VX )                         Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 170 of 322

———————– Page 171———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Jalal Pur Pirwala ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      muridke78

36301-0751014-3         RIAZ HUSSAIN                          MANZOOR AHMED                                 CHAH DHORI WALA DEPAL P-O                  1 – P4

BAHADARPUR

36301-2156296-5         M. SIRAJ QASIM                        GHULAM QASIM                                  BASTI VIYARAD WALA                         2 – P4

LAALWAH PO JUGGO WALA

36301-6947299-5         FAYYAZ AHMAD                          MANOOR AHMAD                                  BASTI CHAREWALA THAIKLAR                   3 – P4

JUNUBI P/O HAVAILI LONG

36302-1145246-7         M. YOUSAF                             KHADIM HUSSAIN                                BOSON ROAD MOH. ITTAFAQ                    4 – P4

COLONY TEHSIL JALAL PUR PI

36301-1379993-7         SALEEM ABBAS                          MUHAMMAD AKRAM                                BASTI MALKANI, MOZA SHADI                  5 – P4

KACHALA, PO GHAZI PUR

36301-6192381-9         M. ASLAM                              MAMOOR ALI                                    BASTI WALI KHAR PO JUGO                    6 – P4

WALA LJALAL PUR PIR WALA M

32304-1586546-1         ABDUL QADIR                           MUHAMMAD NADIR                                BASTI LAR JANUBI, TEHSIL                   7 – P4

JALALPUR PIRWALA

36301-9229936-3         KHURSHEED IQBAL                       MANZOOR AHMAD                                 CHAHA GUJRANWALA                           8 – P4

JHEEKLAN PO HAVAILY LANG

36301-8890108-1         MUHAMMAD BILAL                        ABDUL AZIZ                                    MOZA BAIT KATCH JALAL PUR                  9 – P4

PIR WALA

36301-8958444-5         SAJID HUSSAIN                         SHAMS UD DIN                                  CHAK NO.70, PO CHAK 73M,                  10 – P4

JALAL PUR PIR WALA

36301-8481762-9         MOHAMMAD HAYAT ZAFAR                  ALI MOHAMMAD                                  MOSIN WALI P/O GHAZIPUR                   11 – P4

TEH, JALALPUR PIR WALA DIS

31202-1119478-7         SHOUKAT ALI                           MUHAMMAD SHAFI                                HONO 107 QUAID AZAM                       12 – P4

MEDICAL COLONY  BAHWAL

36301-6026878-9         MOHAMMAD ARSHAD                       MALIK MOHAMMAD RAMZAN                         CHAH KHAJI WALA BAHADAR                   13 – P4

PUR TEHSIL JALAL PUR PEER

36302-0340255-9         GHULAM MAZIB                          WAHID BAKSH                                   BASTI BHUTTIAN MAUZA JAM                  14 – P4

WALA P.O SHAZIR PUR JALAL

36301-8024200-3         MUHAMMAD ASIF                         MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM                              BASTI BALO WALI DAK KHANA                 15 – P4

36301-6097484-9         M FIAZ                                M YASIN                                       CHAK SIDDIQUE WALA P/O                    16 – P4

BAHADAR PUR TEHSIL TALAL

36301-0106374-9         MOHAMMAD ALTAF                        ALLAH WASAYA                                  FAROOQ -I-M AZAM COLONY                   17 – P4

NEAR H SS BAHADAR PUR P.O.

36301-6663571-5         muhammed sharif                       abdul rehman                                  khare house near ztbl moh ameer           18 – P4

abad colony

36301-0283006-9         ARSHAD UMER                           UMER ALI AZHAR                                BASTI KHA KHI MOUZA SHADI                 19 – P4

KACHALA P/O KHAS TEH. JA

36301-8754930-9         MUHAMMAD SUFFYAN SIDDIQUE             GHULAM SIDDIQUE                               VILLAGE SHEIKH ISMAIL UMAR                20 – P4

PUR P/O JALAL PUR PRI W

36301-6092352-5         ABDUL RAUF                            ABDUL KHALID                                  BASTI KHAJA DAK KHANA                     21 – P4

JALALPUR

36301-8384940-4         SAFIA BIBI                            ATTA MUHAMMAD                                 BASTI GHUR WALA THEKLAN,                  22 – P4

JALAL PUR PIR WALA

31202-6499365-3         KHURSHEED AHMED QURESHI               FAQIR ULLAH                                   MOAZA JHNBOO BAHADAR PUR                  23 – P4

TEHSIL JALAL PUR PIR WALA

36301-8825767-3         ISHFAQ AHMAD LANG                     MALIK MOHAMMAD SULEMAN                        UMAR PUR JALAL PUR                        24 – P4

PIRWALA MULTAN

36301-2618735-7         M IQBAL SHAHZAD                       SAEED AHMAD                                   BASTI HAFIZABAD WAHI                      25 – P4

SANDILA P/O JAG GOWLA

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Jalal Pur Pirwala ( Mehran VX )                              Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 171 of 322

———————– Page 172———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                              Address                         WinOrder

36301-0971464-1        MUHAMMAD ABID                     ALLAH WASAYA                              MUHALLAH CHAH NAWN                    26 – P4

BALOCH WALA

36301-8083843-9        M. SHAHZAD                        ABDUL AZIZ                                CHAK  NO. +67/M PO TAJAY              27 – P4

WALA TEHSIL JALAL PUR PIR

35202-9767562-9        SAJID MUNIR                       MUNIR AHMAD                               GHOSIA COLONY H#3 ST#18A              28 – P4

FATEH GARH

36301-0963825-5        EJAZ HUSSAIN                      HAJI ASHIQ HUSSAIN                        BASTI MALKA BAIT KETCH P/O            29 – P4

LAR JANUBI

36301-9385709-9        TAARIQ JAMEEL                     GHULAM MUSTAFA                            WAHI SANDILA PO. TAJAYWALA            30 – P4

JALAL PUR PIR WALA

36301-0952366-1        GHULAM MURTAZA                    HAJI ABDUL KARIM                          CHAH KARIMI WALA THAKLAN              31 – P4

P.O. JANO WALI THE JALAL

36203-5096791-7        MUHAMMAD IMRAN WASEEM             BUDD UR DIN                               TAYAY WALA P.O. SAME JALAL            32 – P4

PUR PIR WALA DISTT. MUL

36301-7511327-7        MUZAMIL MEHBOOB                   MEHBOOB AHMAD                             KOCHIWALA ABUSAEED P/O                33 – P4

BAHADAR UR TEH. JALAL PUR

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Jalal Pur Pirwala ( Mehran VX )                         Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 172 of 322

———————– Page 173———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Multan ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      kotabdulm

36303-1738444-7         GULHAM MURTAZA                       MSHOOD HUSSAIN                                18 KASS VEHRAI ROAD PO                     1 – P4

JHOKE LASHKER MOZA MIMI

36302-4036150-2         ANJUM SHAHEEN                        ABDUL HAFEEZ                                  OLD SHUJABAD RD ST # 2 AL                  2 – P4

MADINAH TOWN # 2

36303-5209532-1         KHADIM HUSSAIN                       KLAY KHAN                                     BASTI NEW LAR MULTAN                       3 – P4

36302-0406229-5         M.ATIQ                               M.ATIQ HANEEF                                 KUCHA SALAIMAR SABUN WALI                  4 – P4

H.NO 888/8H MOHLA HAWEEL

36502-3483333-7         MUHAMMAD ZAFAR BHATTI                JAVAID IQBAL                                  H. NAZBILAL MASJID KHANWAL                 5 – P4

ROAD GALI NO 2 MOHALLAH

36302-0428317-5         Muhammad Zaman                       Shan Muhammad                                 Basti Gharyala Kast#11 P/O                 6 – P4

Makhdoom Rashid

36302-4111243-7         MUHAMMAD IRFAN                       M ILYAS                                       RAJA ST SAMANABAD NO 1                     7 – P4

CHAK PEER WALA  MLT

36302-7046579-9         Mohammad Omer Jamil                  Mohammad Jamil                                42-E meharban colony near MDA              8 – P4

chowk Distt. Multan

36302-0418349-9         KHURRAM JAVED                        JAVED FRANCIS                                 H NO 1/18 RUBY VILLA BLOCK X               9 – P4

PO BOX NEW MULTAN

36302-4098809-5         MUHAMAMD BURHAN                      MUHAMMAD HANEEF                               21/2A AL SHABBIR                          10 – P4

GULSHAN-E-KARIM COLONY

36303-0894516-7         MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                      MUHAMMAD SHAFI                                HAJI BLOCK P-O ISMAILABAD                 11 – P4

SHER SHAH RD MUZAFFARABA

36302-2640096-3         RANA AZEEM                           RANA WASEEM AHMAD                             H.NO 171 WALLAY ABAD                      12 – P4

COLONY NO 02 MULTAN

36302-8407997-7         mohd waqas                           mohd ashraf butt                              basti pul muzafer abad sher shah          13 – P4

road,mlt

36302-5953941-5         ADEEL JAMEEL SIDDIQUI                JAMEEL ASGHAR SIDDIQUI                        193-A CHAH BOHAR WALA                     14 – P4

MULTAN

36302-0289250-9         IRFAN AHMAD                          ISHFAQ AHMAD                                  H # 351 ST # 6 NEAR BILAL                 15 – P4

MASJID NORANI RD PEOPLE

36302-5321275-5         HASSAN NOOR KHAN                     SHAHID MASOOD KHAN                            H # 208ALLAMA IQBAL TOWN                  16 – P4

36302-8811305-3         MUHAMMAD AZHAR IQBAL                 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                               JALA ABAD SHUMALI MULTAN                  17 – P4

36302-0295616-5         SAJID BASHIR                         BASHIR AHMAD                                  MEHDI PUR INDUSTRIAL ESTAT                18 – P4

ARIA

36303-0465804-4         KHAIDA LUQMAN                        MOHAMMAD LUQMAN                               CHAK NO 20 MR                             19 – P4

36302-1036800-6         HAFIZ MUHAMMAD NADEEM                MUHAMMAD SAEED SAEEDI                         gate 1 house 1 st 3                       20 – P4

TAHIR                                                                              HASSANABAD KHANEWAL RD

36303-0930260-3         MUNAWAR HUSSAIN                      SHUKAT ALI                                    CHAK # 12/F P/O BASTI                     21 – P4

MALOOK TEH & DEST. MULTAN

36302-0408640-7         FAISAL HANIF                         M.HANIF                                       H.NO 55 ST NO 10 BLOCK Z                  22 – P4

NEW MULTAN

36302-9936755-1         MEHMOOD UL HASSAIN                   ABDUL QAYYUM                                  H NO 168/BSAMAAABAD NO 1                  23 – P4

MOHLA QADER ASAD

36302-5517787-3         SHER BAZ KHAN                        MUNIR AHMED                                   H NO 21 GULSHAN SADDAT                    24 – P4

COLONY HASSANA ABAD MLT

36302-0366045-9         ABDUL ALI HAJAZI                     ABDUL SATTAR ANJAM                            H # 67 NON HOUSING SCHEME                 25 – P4

COLONY

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Multan ( Bolan VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 173 of 322

———————– Page 174———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

36303-5905964-1         M. HASHIM                            BASHIR AHMAD                                 CHAK NO 10 MR BASI SAHU                  26 – P4

36303-4876987-1         TARIQ MEHMOOD                        ABDUL KHALIQ                                 BASTI MUNIR ABAD BWP ROAD                27 – P4

JUNGLE JASWANT GHAR MUMT

36302-3871380-9         MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                      MUHAMMAD SHAFI                               BASTI MATAY HATI P/O ALAM                28 – P4

PUR TEHS AND DIST MULTAN

36302-6776129-7         M AZHAR                              MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE                            PLOT#581 ST#11 GHOUSABAD                 29 – P4

COLONY NEAR NEW CENTRAL

36302-8329287-3         SOHAIL AFZAL                         MOHAMMAD AFZAL                               HOUSE NO 326, ST NO 7                    30 – P4

MOHALLAH MAHBOOB ABAD

36302-9403517-5         husnain abbas shah                   qaiser abbas shah                            shah ruk e alam clny,bloch h             31 – P4

h#246

36302-0418059-1         SOHAIL SARWAR                        GHULAM SARWAR                                HOUSE # 131 STREET NO.3,                 32 – P4

MOH. MUGAL PURA SAMIJABAD

36302-6805719-7         AUBAID REHMAN                        ZAMIR DASTGEER KHAN                          ALI- MAOLIAN TOWN 02 OLD                 33 – P4

SHUJUBED ROAD MULTAN

36302-0452563-7         M.JAMSHAID                           MALIK M.ASHFAQ                               H # 100 BILAL NAGAR CHAH                 34 – P4

PUR PIR JAMATI CHUGHI NO

36303-5514739-3         MUHAMMAD SULTAN                      MUHAMMAD SHAMAOON                            BASTI GIL MAKHDOM RASHID                 35 – P4

MULTAN

36302-6211146-9         MUHAMMAD ASIF RAZA                   AHMAD BAKHSH                                 JAHANGIR ABAD TOWN NEAR                  36 – P4

PAK ARAB FERTILIZER FACTOR

36302-9748113-7         AAMIR SHAHZAD                        MALIK MUHAMAMD RAMZAN                        FASAL STREET NEEL KOT                    37 – P4

CLIFTON COLONY P/O

36302-8579004-9         MOHAMMAD ARIF                        SH. MOHAMMAD HANIF                           MULTAN                                   38 – P4

36302-1964859-3         NOOR MUHAMMAD                        MALIK ZAHOOR HUSSAIN                         H NO 197 OPP POST OFFICE                 39 – P4

DOULAT GATE MULTAN

36303-0792529-7         TARIQ JAVED                          MANZOOR HUSSAIN                              CHAH NOR WALA NEAR PUL                   40 – P4

BARARAN

36303-0996275-3         RAO MUHAMMAD ISHFAQ RAFIQ            CH MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                            RAO MUHAMMAD ISHFAQ                      41 – P4

RAFIQ Q BASTI ALI WALA

36302-1965833-1         TARIQ MOHY-UD-DIN                    ZAIN-UL-ABEDIN                               H # 2591/10, JAMAL PURA                  42 – P4

COLONY NEAR RABANI CHOWK

36302-0390269-5         MAJID AHMAD                          SAEED ULLAH KHAN                             H NO 11D. 183-2/A, STREET NO             43 – P4

4 DISTT JAIL ROAD JIN

36302-1908058-7         AZHAR MUSTAFA                        GHULAM MUSTAFA                               86-A/82 ST NO 7 AMIR ABAD                44 – P4

MULTAN

36302-8262935-5         TAHA QASIM                           RAO QASIM MAHMOOD                            H#409 RAO MANZIL WAHDAT                  45 – P4

COLONY MLT

36303-2892249-9         MUHAMMAD NADEEM                      KHADIM HUSSAIN                               MOUZA TAJPUR P-O SURIJ                   46 – P4

MIANI

36303-9657428-9         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                      MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM                             CHAH MOSA KHICHI WALA                    47 – P4

TAUF MUBARIC AWAN P/O

36302-6786650-3         AZHAR ABAS                           NAZAR MUHAMMAD                               GALI HOSPITAL WALI H                     48 – P4

NO-203/27 MOHALA QURIAN

36302-1615944-0         SAMIA NAZ                            SHOUKAT ALI                                  MUSLIM TOWN MASOOM SHAH                  49 – P4

ROAD MULTAN. HOUSE NO. 732

36302-6328546-1         TANVEER ABBAS                        ALLAH BAKSH                                  MEHDI PUR GPO INDS STATE                 50 – P4

36302-2600276-1         MUHAMMAD SHEHZAD                     NAZIR AHMAD                                  HOUSE # 315/C-2 216-M                    51 – P4

MOHALLA THALLA WAAZ WALA

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Multan ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 174 of 322

———————– Page 175———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

36302-9892682-3         RASHID MAHMOOD                       ATTA MUHAMMAD                                P/O BASTI SAHU THE & DISTT               52 – P4

MULTAN

36302-6042067-7         MOWADAT HUSSAIN                      LIQAT HUSSAIN                                QARR A BATOOL SURAJ MIANI                53 – P4

MULTAN

36302-8922206-9         ZAHID SALEEM                         MUHAMMAD SALEEM                              H.NO. 88-C SHAH RUKNE ALAM               54 – P4

COLONY MULTAN

35101-2454996-9         MUBASHER MAJEED                      ABDUL MAJID                                  ZAHER ABAD CLY NEAR BILAL                55 – P4

MASJID DISTT KASUR

36302-9539137-9         KHALID MUHAMMAD                      ABDUL MAJEED                                 HOUSE NO JALILABAD COLONY                56 – P4

NEAR SHAHAWAR SCHEME

36302-8239138-9         ZUBAIR AHMED                         BASHIR AHMED                                 SHAH RUKNE ALAM COLONY                   57 – P4

86/B-J

36302-5211267-5         AAMIR ALTAF                          ALTAF HUSSAIN                                RAJWANA ROAD H/NO. 322,                  58 – P4

SHAH FAISAL COLONY MULTAN.

36102-1951499-9         M. AZAM                              SHAH BEHRAM                                  KHANEWAL PULL 12 MEEL                    59 – P4

KABIR WALA

36302-0359325-5         KHALID MAHMOOD                       ATTULLAHA                                    BASTI GUJRA PO KHAS DISTT                60 – P4

MULTAN

36302-1674687-5         M.IRFAN                              QMRU DIN                                     H.NO 474/W-5 JAMMU VERA                  61 – P4

KABOOTAR MULTAN

32304-8854358-7         RASHID NAZIR                         NAZIR AHMAD                                  H.NO-633-A SGAG RUKN ALAM                62 – P4

COLONY MULTAN

36103-3671583-7         RANA ZULIFQAR ALI                    NASEER UD DIN                                NAWAB PUR RD ST # 1 GHAZI                63 – P4

COLONY

36302-5838037-9         MUHAMMAD ASIF                        MUHAMMAD YOUNIS                              SHER SING DAKH KHANA KHAS                64 – P4

TEH AND DIST MULTAN

36302-8938984-1         MUHAMMAD AYUB                        MANZOOR HUSSIAN                              CHAK NO, MR, P\O CHAK NO,                65 – P4

UMR TEH, DISTT MULTAN

36302-8415467-5         MOHD RAMZAN                          QARI GULAM MOHD                              CHAH MASWAN WALA QUBAH                   66 – P4

SANI P/O QUSBA AYAZ ABAD

36303-0867321-1         MOJHAID NOMAN                        ZAHID PERVIAZ                                H.NO 267/142R VEHHARI ROAD               67 – P4

MUKHDOM RASHEED

36302-6481418-3         BASHIR AHMAD                         SARDAR AHMAD                                 JHOKE VENAS P.B KHES                     68 – P4

36302-7411136-1         MUHAMMAD WAQAS QURESHI               ABDUL HAMEED QURESHI HASHMI                  H NO 1372 BEHIND DILSAD                  69 – P4

HASHMI                                                                            NARKET KOTLA TOLAY KHAN

36302-7001399-5         YASIR AZAD                           AZAD UD DIN                                  H NO 149 A HABIB COLONY                  70 – P4

MULTAN

36302-9576809-3         ABDUL SAMI                           MALIK SAFDAR                                 HAMDAR BOOK DEPTOT                       71 – P4

CHOWK BCG MULTAN

31202-0325529-9         KHALIL UR REHMAN                     ABDUL REHMAN                                 FARHAN GENERAL STORE                     72 – P4

NEAR SHEEHS MAHAL CLUB AL

36303-1005089-1         MOHAMMAD IRFAN                       HAJI MOHAMMAD RAMZAN                         TOAHEED COLONY SHUJA                     73 – P4

ABAD ROAD BASTI LAR P.P LAR

38302-8584910-7         YASIR SALIM                          RAJA AHMED HUSSAIN                           MUG PO THATA QURASHI                     74 – P4

36302-4425943-1         Rana Falak Sher                      Dr. Muhammad Akram Rana                      Dunya pur road juma wala PO              75 – P4

gulzar pur Distt. Mult

36302-6428959-5         AHMAR AFTAB                          MUHAMMAD JAVAD                               CHAH GHULABE WALA                        76 – P4

JAHANGIRABAD NEAR

32304-3611812-3         ABDUL RAUF AHMAD                     BARKAT ALI                                   H NO 1636/273, ST NO 03                  77 – P4

AL-KHAIR COLONY MULTAN

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Multan ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 175 of 322

———————– Page 176———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

36302-6131327-7         FAISAL SALEEM                        MUHAMMAD SALEEM AKHTAR                       H#1756/37 ST#14 OPP HALEEM               78 – P4

SQUARE QADEER ABAD MLT

36303-1800781-7         Muhammad Imran                       Rustam Ali                                   St. # 2 farooq e azam road sher          79 – P4

shah road ismail a

36302-1658585-5         IMRAN MEHBOOB                        MEHBOOB AHMED                                H # 2644-2D/4, BHUTTA                    80 – P4

COLONEY TIMBER MARKET

36303-8567992-7         MUHAMMAD TASNEEM AKHTAR              AKHTAR ALI                                   CHAK NO 7 FAIZ P/O LAR T&D               81 – P4

MULTAN

36302-3260090-9         HAFIZ RAMIZ RAZA                     RAZA MOHAMMAD                                HOUSE NO 1269/13A JINNAH                 82 – P4

STREET HAZOORI BAGH ROAD

36302-0473105-3         ZEESHAN AHMAD KHAN                   ANWAR AHMAD KHAN                             MEHRIA COLONY NO 89                      83 – P4

KHANEWAL ROAD MULTAN

36302-0156420-5         SYED MUHAMMAD NASIR                  SYED RIAZ HUSSAIN BUKHARI                    BASTI SYED WALA NEAR BY                  84 – P4

BUKHARI                                                                           PASS CHOWK KASHIF STREET

36302-3566265-9         ABDUL GHAFFAR                        HASSAN ALI                                   MARZIPURA CHAK 112/10-R TEH              85 – P4

JHN DISTT KWL

36303-9390598-7         MUHAMAMD RAMZAN                      MUHAMMAD AMIR                                BASTI JUNON WALA MARDAN                  86 – P4

PUR

36302-8138083-9         NAVEED AKHTAR                        FALAK SHER                                   GATE NO 1 HASSAN ABAD ST                 87 – P4

NO 7-A KHANWAL ROAD

36303-3852637-1         ALLAH YAR                            MULAZIM HUSSAIN                              BOSAN ROAD BHADARPUR                     88 – P4

36302-0432415-9         WAQAS AKRAM                          MOHAMMAD AKRAM                               H NO 170-B WARD NO 2 INSIDE              89 – P4

LAHORI GATE MULTAN

36302-1014882-4         ATTIA ABBAS                          MOHAMMAD ABBAS                               H#1429 MOHAULA KINI DAUD                 90 – P4

KHAN

36303-3798846-5         FIAZ HUSSAIN                         ABDUL RAZZAQ                                 CHAK NO 12F BASTI MALOOK                 91 – P4

TEH & DISTT MULTAN

36302-2636292-7         MUHAMMAD ASHRAF                      MUHAMMAD SHAFI MUHAMMAD                      CHAH JALWALA RANGIL PUR                  92 – P4

P-O KHAS SURAJ KAND RD

36302-8309345-7         MOHAMMAD AMIR                        RANA MEHBOOB                                 BASTI ABAD PUR ARZI GLHAM                93 – P4

YASIN P.O KHAS

36302-0950444-9         M. KASHIF ALI                        M. ARIF BILLAH                               HABIB MANZIL H.NO. 858/21                94 – P4

F.17 JADDA STREET MEHMOO

36302-6514904-7         MASOOD RIAZ                          RAO RIAZ AHMAD                               H NO 3 WATER WORK ROAD                   95 – P4

MONCIPAL COLONY MLT

36303-0969463-7         MUHAMMAD ADNAN SHEIKH                MUHAMMAD DIN                                 BASTI DHOOR KOT STREET                   96 – P4

NO. 1, DOST OFFICE ALAMDI S

36302-1741439-5         M. ASIM RIAZ                         RIAZ AHMED                                   TARF MUBARIK KHANIWAL                    97 – P4

ROAD MULTAN

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Multan ( Bolan VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 176 of 322

———————– Page 177———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Multan ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      sharaqpur

36302-2812818-1          WAQAS AHMAD SHAH                     JAFAR SHAH                                   496A DEWAN BAGH NAWAB                     1 – P4

PUR MULTAN

36302-2310943-9          KASHIF MUSTAFA                       GHULAM MUSTAFA                               H # 15, ST #2 MOH ISLAMPURA               2 – P4

MUMTAZ ABAD MULTAN

36303-5107009-7          MUHAMMAD ASAD KHAN                   NAZEER AHMAD KHAN                            BASTI SUJAN PUR P/O BOHAR                 3 – P4

TEH AND DIST MULTAN

36302-4516655-3          KASHIF NADEEM                       YOUSAF NADEEM                                 MEAR PATHANON WALI CHAKI                  4 – P4

20 FOOTI SAMEEJABAD 1 PIR

35201-0323773-5          m. shoaib akram                      m akram qureshi                              h#1615 a/b m gareeb abad,near             5 – P4

yari dodah dahi shop

36302-8790333-7          M ZAMAN KHAN                         M ARSHAD KHAN                                BASTI TARIQ ABAD OPP.                     6 – P4

WAPDA COLONY KHANEWAL

36302-4016680-5          MUHAMMAD MATEEN                      MUHAMMAD AMEEN                               H.NO.259, ST.NO.2, OPP                    7 – P4

DARBAR MASOOM SHAH,

36302-8720429-7          MOHAMMAD IMRAN SHRIF                 SHARIF AHMAD                                 NEW HAQASH BAND COLONY                    8 – P4

ST#3 NEAR MASTER STORE

36302-8582660-9          MUHAMMAD NAUMAN                      KANWAR ABBAS ALI                             HOUSE NO.711, NEAR BILAL                  9 – P4

MASJID STREET NO. 5, QASI

36303-0994094-3          MUHAMMAD SARFRAZ                     SIKANDAR HAYAT                               BASTI MANIK WALA, NEW                    10 – P4

KHAWAJA COLONY, BOSAN

36302-7099558-7          UMAIR QAISER KHAN                    QASIER MURTAZA KHAN                          TIPU HOUSE GULSHAN E                     11 – P4

MEHAR COLONY BOSAN ROAD

36303-6916890-1          MOHAMMAD BEHZAD                      MOHAMMAD RAMZAN                              CHAH PATHANA WALA MOZA                   12 – P4

JHOK LASHKAR PUR

36302-5030317-7          ZUBAIR AHMAD                        ABDUL QADEER                                  ST NO 38 H NO 35 SIRAY SIDHU             13 – P4

KABIRWALA

36303-5677201-9          MUHAMMAD TAHIR                      ABDUL RASHEED                                 MUHAMMAD PUR P/O QADRI                   14 – P4

PUR TEHSIL MULTAN

36302-0214427-3          FARRUKH RAZA                         SYED HASSAN RAZA                             H.5 SABZAZAR GULGASHT                    15 – P4

MULTAN

36303-8260116-3          NAHEED AKHTAR                       ALI SHEER                                     BASTI SHOR KOT AMER PUR                  16 – P4

MULTAN

36302-0357338-3          M SAQIB MAQSOOD                      MAQSOOD AHMAD TAHIR                          MAIN STREET SHAH BADAR RD                17 – P4

GHAZI ABAD

36302-6111245-5          MUHAMMAD ASAD                       ALLAH DITTA SHAHID                            H.NO. 1429-A/60 ST.NO. 6 AMIN            18 – P4

ABAD HAZOORI BAGH RO

36302-3112672-1          TANVEER AHMAD                        PIR MOHAMMAD                                 MULTAN                                   19 – P4

36303-8476882-9          MUHAMMAD IMRAN                       MUHAMMAD HUSAIN                              HAQANIA COLONY PO                        20 – P4

MAKHDOOM RASHEED MULTAN

36302-5750091-1          KASHIF SATTAR                       ABDUL SATTAR                                  HOUSE , NO 119,C NEAR                    21 – P4

FAROU MASJID MANTAZA BAD

33630-2056445-2          BILAL SITTAR                         CH-ABDUL SITTAR                              H NO 1268/69 COLONY ALI BHAI             22 – P4

WALI G, FAIZI ROAD LA

36302-0469481-3          M.SHAHZAD                            M.AKTHAR JAVIED                              H # 638 JUSTICE HAMEED                   23 – P4

CLONY NISHAT RD MULTAN

36302-5898648-5          MUHAMMAD NADEEM                     ASHIQ ALI                                     BASTI ALI WALA TEH DIST                  24 – P4

MULTAN

36301-9987418-1          MANZAR MASOOD                        KHUDA BUKHSH                                 MOHALA AMIR ABAD WARD NO                 25 – P4

4 JALALPUR PIR WALA DIST

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Multan ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 177 of 322

———————– Page 178———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

36303-1009576-9         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                       MUHAMMAD BUX                                 CHAK NO 5 FAIZ P/O SAME T&D               26 – P4

MULTAN

36302-0389723-9         AHMAD RASHID                          GHULAM YASSIN                                380 H BLCOK SHAH RUKAN                    27 – P4

ALAM MULTAN

36303-0996841-3         AZHAR NAWAZ                           HAQ NAWAZ                                    BASTI SAHU U/C MAKHDUM                    28 – P4

RASHID MLT

36302-0325990-3         SOHAIL SHRIF                          MOHAMMAD SHRIF                               H.NO 5 ST. 4 USMAN ABAD                   29 – P4

SHARQI

36303-0979128-1         MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                       MUHAMMAD AFZAL                               CHAH DARKHANWALA MOUZA                    30 – P4

BUCH P-O SIKANDARABAD

36302-0404730-3         SHEIKH SHAKEEL AHMED                  MUSHTAQ AHMED                                H 34 3952/E, STREET                       31 – P4

HUSSNAIN KOTTAGE HUSSAN

36302-4814489-9         MUKHTAR AHMAD SHEIKH                  GHULAM MUHAMMAD SHEIKH                       NEAR NEW CENTRAL JAIL ST#4                32 – P4

MOHALLAH PIR COLONY#1 M

36302-8511523-9         ABDUR-REHMAN DOGAR                    MALIK MUHAMMAD ASLAM DOGAR                   HOUSE NO. 148/E, SHSH                     33 – P4

RUKN-E-ALAM COLONY

36302-9149146-9         EJAZ AHMAD                            SADIQ MUHAMMAD                               CHAH BAKIN WALA                           34 – P4

KHOKHARAN SAME TEH DIST

36303-5898769-9         MUHAMMAD ASHRF                        MUHAMMAD IQBAL                               BAZDAR WALA P/O BASTI SAHU                35 – P4

TEH AND DIST MULTAN

36302-4260789-9         KHURRAM BAIG                          MIRZA BASHEER BAIG                           MULTAN                                    36 – P4

36302-3382133-9         UZAIR HUSSAIN SHAH                    IQBRAR HUSSAIN SHAH                          21 S- BLOCK ST G NEW                      37 – P4

MULTAN

36302-3283759-3         MUHAMMAD ZAHID                        MUHAMMAD SIDIQUE                             BHUTA COLONY STREET NO 21                 38 – P4

HOUSE NO 660 VHARARI ROA

36303-0362204-3         SHAFQAT ALI                           MUBARIK ALI                                  GULZAR PUR P/O SAME DISTT                 39 – P4

MULTAN

36302-0454148-5         ABID HUSSAIN                          GHULAM YASEEN                                HONO 582 MOH KTH CUP ST                   40 – P4

MASJID TABIAN WAOL NAWAN

36302-0874682-5         Irfan Sadiq                           Muhammad Sadiq                               H # 489 qasim pur colony Bwp              41 – P4

Road Distt. Mu

36303-2808271-1         KHALID ABBAS                          ALLAH BUKHSH                                 NEAR RAJPUT CHOWK P/O LAR                 42 – P4

TEH & DIST MULTAN

36302-7735921-9         Usman Murtaza                         Rana Ghulam Murtaza                          206/a Shah Rukan e alam colony            43 – P4

36302-7300792-9         MOHSIN NAVEED                         M. YOUSAF                                    ST.NO 17 H.493 GULZAIL                    44 – P4

COLONY  MULTAN

36302-1238744-9         MUHAMMAD MAJID HASAN                  SHAHID MEHMOOD                               HOUSE NO 234 WARD NO 8M                   45 – P4

OFFI SITMAMM BARGHA CHAH

36302-6581863-3         RASHID ALI                            ABDUL REHMAN                                 GRASS MANDI PATAK # 54,                   46 – P4

HOUSE 567, MUHALLAH KOT KH

36303-1014051-3         ABDUL GHAFOOR                         MOHAMMAD RAMZAN                              MULTAN                                    47 – P4

36303-4324569-7         MUHAMMAD JAVED AHMAD                  SHAKEEL AHMAD                                BASTI NAU, NAWABPUR RD                    48 – P4

MULTAN

36302-1152914-7         MUHAMMAD AKRAM HUSSAIN                MUHAMAMD HUSSAIN                             STREET NO. 10, REHMAN                     49 – P4

COLONY NEAR ALLAH SHAFI

36302-0692036-3         MUHAMMAS FASIL KHAN                   QASWAR ALI                                   VILLAGE LOOTHER P.O RIZA                  50 – P4

ABAD MULTAN

36302-9041069-5         mohd ijaz                             sami ul haq                                  h#4,st#9,wazeer town gulgashjat           51 – P4

clny,mul

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Multan ( Mehran VX )                                         Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 178 of 322

———————– Page 179———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

36303-0995207-9         ABDUL RAZZAQ                         MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                               BASTI KAMAL PUR LOTHER P.O               52 – P4

RIAZ AHMAD

36030-4015833-1         GHULAM RAZA                          MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                              CHAH BUDHAYWALA                          53 – P4

MUHAMMAD PUR KHOKHAR

36303-0980239-1         MOHAMMAD YOUSAF                      MALIK ATA MOHAMMAD                           QAZI WALA P/O AYAZ ABAD                  54 – P4

MURRAL TEH. AND DISTT MULT

35630-3135959-5         MOHAMMAD MAZHAR IQBAL                MOHAMMAD ASHRAF                              CHAK NO 1/F JONOBI P.O LAR               55 – P4

36302-2659019-9         MUHAMMAD ALI BUTT                    ANJUM UL SAQIB BUTT                          202-B CHAH BOHERWALA                     56 – P4

SULTAN AHMAD KHAN ST

36302-0482667-5         MUHAMMAD SHAHID SALEEM               MUHMMAD SALEEM TARIQ                         HOUSE NO. 4, STREET NO. 1,               57 – P4

SHADAB COLONY M.D.A. CH

36302-5897545-1         MUHAMMAD MUGHEES KHAN                ABDUL MUQEET KHAN                            H NO 14 ST NO 1 BLOCK -S                 58 – P4

NEW MULTAN ,MULTAN

36302-3898180-1         NISAR AHMAD                          MUHAMMAD ALI                                 NEAR GIRLS MIDLE SCHOOL                  59 – P4

P-O NAWAZPUR

36302-2276138-7         WAQAS AHMED                          AZIZ AHMED                                   HOME NO. 47, STREET NO. 7,               60 – P4

BLOCK W-, NEW MULTAN

36302-7470573-3         KAMRAN SIDDIQ                        MOHAMMAD SIDDIQ                              MULTAN                                   61 – P4

36302-8552421-5         MUHAMMAD WASEEM                      ALLAH BUKHSH                                 CHAH HAZOORI WALA MUZA                   62 – P4

FEROZEPUR T&D MULTAN

36302-7685025-9         AFNAN ALI                            ALI HUSSAIN GILLANI                          NEAR CHAH KARUWAL SHAH                   63 – P4

BADAR ST 1 AL ATTA COLONY M

36303-3723298-3         TUSAIF AHMAD                         BASHIR AHMAD                                 MAUZA MULTANI WALA P/O                   64 – P4

MULTANI WALA MULTAN

36302-9892621-1         khyzer abbas                         nazar hussain                                basti talab mouza sultanpur              65 – P4

hummar p-o sher shah

36302-0466223-9         MUHAMMAD RIZWAN                      SHOUKAT REHMAN                               HONO 536/22 BAKHARI COLONY               66 – P4

NAWA SHAR MULTAN

36302-3760479-0         FATIMA YOUNAS                        MUHAMMAD YOUNAS                              SADIQ COLONY NEAR CITY                   67 – P4

MALL GODAM ST#7 H#1806

36303-1006008-1         MUHAMMAD AKRAM                       BASHIR AHMAD                                 POST OFFICE MOZA MUBARIK                 68 – P4

PUR TEHSIL AND DISST. MUL

37406-4617691-7         YASIR FAREED AWAN                    GHULAM FAREED                                J.S 74/ 11 GHULAM FAREED                 69 – P4

GULSHAN COLONY TAXILA

36303-0882540-5         MUHAMMAD ARSHAD                      HAIBAT KHAN                                  PO KOT ABBASS SHAHEED                    70 – P4

MOUZA BANJAL WALA MULTAN

36302-9277899-1         MUHAMMAD UMAR FAROOQ                 KHALID IKRAM                                 SORAJ KUND RD NAVEED                     71 – P4

TOWN BLOCK B MULTAN

36303-1293292-5         HABIB UR REHMAN                      NAIZ MOHAMMAD                                CHAK NO 18MR                             72 – P4

36303-1012288-1         SHAHID AHMED                         MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                             MOUZA RAWANI P/O QADIR                   73 – P4

PRU RAAN MULTAN

36302-1280777-9         SHOAIB KHAN                          MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                             MOHALLA TAREEN COLONY                    74 – P4

H.NO.14 M.D.A ROAD

36303-1997574-9         RIZWAN MUSHTAQ                       MUSHTAQ AHMAD                                P.O BASTI JALIL VIA BUDHA                75 – P4

SANT

36302-8904937-1         MUHAMMAD DANISH                      HAJI MIARAJ DIN                              SAMNA ABAD COLONY NEAR                   76 – P4

ALQADEER MASJID HOUSE NO

36302-6652627-9         TAHIR HANEEF SAME                    HAJI MOHAMMAD HANEEF                         CHAH RANJAY WALA KAYAN                   77 – P4

PUR RANGEEL PUR DISTT ,

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Multan ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 179 of 322

———————– Page 180———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                Address                           WinOrder

36302-8904249-1          WAQAS SADIQ                         MUHAMMAD SADIQ                              H # 1636/287, ST # 6 ALKHAIR            78 – P4

CLY MULTAN

36302-2687113-1          MUHAMMAD BILAL SAME                 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                             CHAK HASSAWALA P.O KOTALY               79 – P4

WALA MULTAN

36302-8326080-3          IRFAN HUSSAIN                       ABDUL RASHEED                               HOUSE NO.1599/10 ST.NO.8                80 – P4

MUHALLAH GAREEBABD

31202-0216770-8          RIFAAT NAZ                          MUHAMMAD AFZAL                              C.O ZAWAR HUSSAIN ST# 21                81 – P4

SADAT CITY BOSON ROAD MUL

36302-1973285-9         YASIR HUSSAIN                        JAFAR HUSSAIN                               EID GAH ROAD ST#1                       82 – P4

MOHALLAH ISMAIL ZAI COLONY

36302-8404784-3          MUHAMMAD SAJJAD                     MUHAMMAD YAMIN                              40 FOOJI ROAD SAMI ABAD NO.             83 – P4

1 ST.NO. 2, MOH GULSHA

36303-8096983-1          SIKANDAR HAYAT                      ALLAH DAD URF SHAKIR                        CHAH PIR WALA MOZA PUNJ                 84 – P4

KHANA MATITAL ROAD MULTAN

36302-0634882-7         ABDUL REHMAN SAJID                   KHUDA BAKHESH                               CHUCK NO 12 FAIZ BEHNI                  85 – P4

ARAIYN WALI PO BASTI

36302-3896942-1          FAISAL IQBAL                        GHULAM MUHAMMAD                             CHUNGI NISTHAR ROAD                     86 – P4

HOUSE NO 149 ST JAMIL ABAD

36302-4273095-1         ALI RAZA                             M.YOUSAF                                    H # 25 DIST JAIL CLONY                  87 – P4

MULTAN

36303-3559928-3          MUBASHIR JAVED                      MOHAMMAD JAVED                              CHAK NO 1/F LAR                         88 – P4

36302-9050016-5          Furqan Ahmad Khan                   Niaz Ahmad Khan                             629/C Gulgasht Colony                   89 – P4

36302-9147709-0          FARZANA PARVEEN                     D/O FARMAN ALI                              MUHAMMAD PUR GHOTA ROAD                 90 – P4

QASIM BALA GALI NO. 2, MOH

36302-2233407-3          NABEEL SHAFIQUE                     SHEIKH MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE                    18/A GARDEN TOWN MULTAN                 91 – P4

36303-5103578-1          MUHAMMAD AHSAN RAZA                 KHADIM HUSSAIN KHAN                         NEAER GOVT, GIRLS HIGH                  92 – P4

SCHOOL LAR P/O LAR TEH AND

36303-9453580-7          SOHAIL ANWAR                        MUHAMMAD ANEAR                              BASTI LAR P/O LAR TEH AND               93 – P4

DISTT MULTAN

36302-5937585-7          MUHAMMAD USMAN KHAN                 BUNGAL KHAN                                 CHOWK QAZAFI NEAR NIAZ                  94 – P4

PERROLIUM PHEER MANZOOR

36302-8543261-3          KASHIF  HUSSAIN                     ASHIQ HUSSAIN                               H 1393/A ZAHRA ST RAILWAY               95 – P4

ROAD MULTAN

36302-8123370-1          KHIZAR HAYAT                        ILAHI BAKHSH                                NATIONAL COLONY BEHIND                  96 – P4

NAQASHBAND COLONY

36302-3065208-7          WASI ASHFAQUE                       CH. ASHFAQUE AHMED                          326- SHAMISABAD COLONY                  97 – P4

MULTAN

36303-0896206-0          SHABANA NARGIS                      MUHAMMAD SADIQ                              MAKH NEAR HASHMI CHOWK                  98 – P4

36303-4003449-8          FARHAT PARVEEN                      ASHIQ HUSSAIN                               MOH. HAFIZ ABAD BWP ROAD                99 – P4

CHAK 12/F P.IO BASTI MALO

36302-0311710-5          WAFI ASHFAQUE CHAUDHARY             CHAUDHARY ASHFAQ AHMED                      326 SHAMSHAD COLONY                    100 – P4

MULTAN

36302-0651191-9          NAUMAN SUHAIL                       MUHAMMAD SUHAIL JAVED                       86A-13F/X ST.NO.4 AMIRABAD             101 – P4

RIJWANA ROAD

32304-9557735-5          MUHAMMAD MUBASHIR                   CH. MUHAMMAD SARWAR                         27-Z BODLO TOWN CHOWK                  102 – P4

QAZAFI MULTAN

36303-4899330-9          NAEEM SADIQ                         MUNAWAR ALI                                 BASTI MALOCK CHAK # 12, F              103 – P4

P.O. SAME TEH % DISTRICT

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                 Signature                   Signature

Multan ( Mehran VX )                                       Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 180 of 322

———————– Page 181———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                   Address                             WinOrder

36302-6827358-7          SHAHZAD AHMAD                        GHULAM MUHAMMAD                                H.NO.336/23-B SHIAKH SADI                104 – P4

STREET SHAH FAISAL COLON

36302-7169877-9          FAISAL GHULAM MUHAMAMD               GHULAM MUHAMMAD BUTT                           MOH SHAHEEDABAD NR                       105 – P4

NEHARI RD   GALI NO 3 H #

36303-3301495-5          SAMRAN RAFIQ                         M.RAFIQ SAJID                                  PO ALI WALA TEH AND DIST                 106 – P4

MULTAN

36304-3975447-3          MUHAMMAD AAMIR RANA                  ANEES  AHMAD                                   MOHALLAH MURAD CLY LAL                   107 – P4

BAGH SHUJABAD DISTT

36303-3677622-3          HAMEED ULLAH ZULQARNAIN              M. SHARIF SHAD                                 TAHIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BASTI                108 – P4

MALOOK MUTAN

36303-9472696-7          MUHAMMAD AKHTAR                       HAKAM ALI                                     LARPAL PUR BASTI BAHER                   109 – P4

36302-5249066-7          mohd imran                           mohd yar                                       new abadi rajpot clny qadir pur          110 – P4

ran,mul

36303-1117003-3          FAHEEM HUSSAIN                       ASHIQ HUSSAIN    (LATE)                        P/O BUDHLA SANT MULTAN                   111 – P4

36302-7183507-1          ZULFIQAR ALI                         MOHAMMAD ALI                                   SADIQ WALLA  P/O BASTI                   112 – P4

MALOOK DISTT , TEHSIL MULTA

36302-1045893-5          MUHAMMAD NUMAN                       MUHAMMAD SULEMAN                               B/58 PEOPLES COLONY VEHRI                113 – P4

ROAD MULTAN

36303-0979503-7          MAHER MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                MAHER ALLAH DITA                               MOUZA KOTLA MOHARAN P/O                  114 – P4

MULTANI WALA T AND D MULTA

36302-2232552-4          ASIA NAWAZ                           M.NAWAZ                                        ISMAIL ZIA COLONY SHAH                   115 – P4

BADAR ROAD SHADAB

36302-3264383-3          KASHIF UMAIR                         UMAR DARAZ KHAN                                BCGB CHACK ST NO 8     H/NO 28           116 – P4

NEAR MUMTAZ ABAD PEER

31202-0257523-9          Fayyaz Ahmad                         Allaha Nawaz                                   Basti Tibba Shao P .O Lal Sohanra        117 – P4

Bahawal pur.

36302-8999134-1          ARSHAD IQBAL BHATTI                  MUHAMMAD IQBAL                                 BHATTTI MANZIL WARD#6                    118 – P4

KHUDADAD COLONY SHER

36303-0921288-7          SHAHID IMRAN                         MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                                 CHCH SAMNDRI WALA PO                     119 – P4

KOTHEY WALA TEH. & DIST.

36302-3850827-5          MUHAMMAD TAYYAB                      MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                                STREET ISHAK PHALAN WALI                 120 – P4

MOHALLAH ISLAM PURA KAHI

36303-0983217-3          Sajjad Hussain Rashid                 Haji Ghulam Mustaf                            Block # 3 basti lar PO lar Distt.        121 – P4

Multan

36302-6729653-1          TARIO IQBAL                          MUHAMMAD IQBAL KHAN                            GHOUS ABAD COLONY ST NO 1                122 – P4

NEAR NEW CENTARAL JAIL M

36302-0836497-2          TEHMINA SHAHEEN                      GHULAM SHABBIR                                 BASTI WAZIRABAD DERA                     123 – P4

MOHAMMADI TEH. AND DISTT

36302-4354431-3          UMAIR SHAKEEL                        SHAKEEL AHMAD SAJID                            HOUSE # 24, BLOCK-U NEW                  124 – P4

MULTAN COLONY

36302-6047286-7          TANVEER HUSSAIN                       FAQEER HUSSAIN                                H # 4  ST # 7 GHOUS ABAD                 125 – P4

COLONY CENTRAL JAIL MULTA

36303-1050211-9          GHULAM SHABIR                        QADIR   BUX                                    CHAH HAKIM WALA BODLA                    126 – P4

ROAD NAI WALA MULTAN

36303-2936577-7          SHAHID KAMRAN                        AHMAD BAKHSH                                   CHAH DOHREY WALA P-O TATI                127 – P4

PUR

36302-3722093-7          MUHAMMAD ARIF                        ABDUL MAJEED                                   HOUSE NO 67 STREET ALI                   128 – P4

PARK HOUSING VEIW QASIM

36302-8503364-9          MUHAMMAD IRFAN                       ABDUL SATTAR                                   1787/331 MOHALLA ITTEFAQ                 129 – P4

PURA O/S DEHLI GATE GALI

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Multan ( Mehran VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 181 of 322

———————– Page 182———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

36302-1852103-1         muhammad hussain azam                azam                                         hathar rd hussain agahi h # 77w-2       130 – P4

36302-3728946-1         MUHAMMAD RASHID MAHMOOD              CH. ALLAH DITTA                              CHATAY WALA BASTI MALOOK                131 – P4

PO SAME TEH & DISST. MULT

36303-1140104-9         ALLAH DITTA                          IMRAN BUX                                    CHAH CHARGE WALA MULLAN                 132 – P4

FAQEER

36303-1001255-5         FAIZ HUSSAIN                         HAJI GULHAM RASOOL                           H.44 ST.NO 9 HIJRAT KARACHI             133 – P4

PRESENTLY REDSILIGAT B

36302-1336195-1         MOHAMMAD ASIF                        MOHAMMAD BUX                                 BAHWAL PUR ROAD ADDA                    134 – P4

MUNEEZ ABAD MULTAN ROAD

36302-5813937-1         MUHAMMAD WAQAS HUSSAIN               MUHAMMAD GHULAM HUSSAIN                      H.NO. 10 ST.NO. 5 MEHRIYA               135 – P4

COLONY KHANEWAL ROAD, MU

36304-5503615-5         TAHEEM ABBAS                         LIAQAT ALI                                   H # 586A- STREET NO. 10,                136 – P4

NEAR MADNI SARKAR MASJID

36302-4250275-3         Usman Ali                            Chaudhry Sultan Ali                          H # 29-A Zaheer taj st . nusrat         137 – P4

shaheed road new mu

36302-0403921-3         M. MOHSIN                            INAYAT HUSSAIN                               H.NO 1694/157-7 ST NO 14 MOH            138 – P4

ARIF PURA T.B ROAD MU

36302-5542603-3         AHSAN RAZA                           MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                             H NO 1204/6M O/S DEHLI GATE             139 – P4

MOHALLAH NEEL GARH MUL

36302-3451290-7         KHURAM SHAHZAD                       MOHAMMAD RAFIQUE AKHTAR                      H.NO 154 QASIM COLONY NEAR              140 – P4

ADVICE STATION

36302-4030993-7         MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ                     MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                               CHAH KARIM BUHSH WALA                   141 – P4

KOTHAY WALA P.O KOT

36302-7340342-7         MUHAMMAD IMRAN ASLAM                 MUHAMMAD ASLAM SHAKIR                        H#1095 SHAKIR STREET NEAR               142 – P4

OLD KOTWALI HAZORI BAGH

36303-5813224-7         HAFIZ MOHAMMAD ARSHED                KHUDA BUKSH                                  CHAK NO 7/TP/O 7/T BUDHLA               143 – P4

SANT TEH. AND DISTT MULT

36302-1397020-3         ZAWAR AHMED                          MIAN MUKHTIAR AHMED                          KHAIR PUR BHUTTA P-O QASIM              144 – P4

BELLAN

36303-4336090-5         MUHAMMAD AHSAN MUKHTAR               MUKHTAR HUSSAIN SHAH                         W # 3 P/O KHAS MAKHDOOM                 145 – P4

RASHID MULTAN

36303-0945327-5         MOHAMMAD ASGHAR                      MALIK MULAZIM HUSSAIN                        TIBI SURAG MIANI P/O ALAMDI             146 – P4

SURAH SADDAR MULTAN

36303-0618727-5         ABRAR UL HASSAN SAQIB                ALLAH BAKSH SAQIB                            NEW MULTAN H.NO. 45, ST.NO.             147 – P4

5 BLOCK NO. Y, MULTAN

36302-1404835-5         OSAMA REHMAN                         ABDUL REHMAN                                 H.NO.1881/M NEW SHASABAD                148 – P4

NEAR WAHDAT COLONY

36302-1392873-9         NASIR TUFAIL                         MUHAMMAD TUFAIL                              WARD NO 10 PUL MUZAFFAR                 149 – P4

ABAD SHER SHAH ROAD P/O

36302-3431142-0         BEENISH IQBAL                        MOHAMMAD IQBAL HUSSAIN                       532 G BLOCK SHAH                        150 – P4

JUHK-O-ALAM COLONY MULTAN

36302-8149034-7         RANA GHULAM MUSTAFA                  RANA GHULAM YASIN                            TIMBER MARKET YAQOOB                    151 – P4

TOWN MULTAN

36302-9868202-3         MUHAMMAD IRFAN ASLAM                 MUHAMMAD ASLAM                               BASTI GUMMWALA MOUZA                    152 – P4

GULZAR PUR OLD DUNIA PUR

36304-9164435-1         SAJJAD HUSSAIN                       MANZOOR HUSSAIN                              LIAQAT CHOWK MARI NOON                  153 – P4

P-O RAJA RAM SHUJABABD

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Multan ( Mehran VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 182 of 322

———————– Page 183———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

Shujabad    ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      noorpur

36304-9062163-9         ZUBAIR FAROOQ                        MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                               O/S USMAN GHANI GATE NEAR                 1 – P4

CHUNGI#8 KAHIR PUR ROAD

36304-1402578-7         SHOKAT HUSSAIN                       KHADIM HUSSAIN KHAN                           BASTI MUAMMAD PUR NEAR                    2 – P4

RAILWAY CORSSING

36304-1382644-5         ADEEL ARMAGHAN KHALIQ                MALIK ABDUL KHALIQ                            LOHAR COLONY HOUSE                        3 – P4

NO.319-B GAJUHAT

36304-9758725-9         SAJID BIN SADIQ                      MOHAMMAD SADIQ                                CHAH DARKHAN WAL P/O RAJA                 4 – P4

RAM TEH SHUJA ABAD MLT

36304-2453311-9         RAMEEZ AHMED                         RAFIQ AHMED AHMED                             BANGLE ROAD NEAR CANNAL                   5 – P4

REST HOUSE

36302-4537369-0         FARHANA NOOR                         CH NOOR MUHAMMAD MEO                          GALI SIR BULAND KHAN WALI                 6 – P4

MOHALLAH BILAL NAGAR CHU

36304-2450012-1         RAFIQ AHMED                          AMIR BUX                                      QAISER PUR PO MATOTLI                     7 – P4

36304-1384028-3         mohd hashim                          noor mohd                                     chah dawal shah pur ,shuja                8 – P4

abad,multan

36304-4149066-5         ADNAN AHMED                          IFTIKHAR AHMED                                H # 198/8, RASHID SHAH GATE               9 – P4

TEH SHUJABAD DISTT MUL

36304-1361193-9         MUHAMMAD ASHRAF SIKANDAR             SIKANDAR HIYAT                                MOHLA DARKHAN WALA                       10 – P4

SHUJABAD MULTAN

36304-4080249-7         RANA MUNEER AHMAD                    HAFIZ MANZOOR HUSSAIN                         NEAR SAEED MORE CHAH                     11 – P4

PIPPLE WALA PO LASORI

36304-2739990-5         husnain ul haq                       ahsan ullah                                   o/s multani gate shahi eid gah           12 – P4

rd,mo. pasari wala,

36301-0935634-7         JAWAD AHAMD                          QAZI ZAKA ULLAH                               OUTSIDE CHOTAKA GATE                     13 – P4

KHAIR PUR RD CHUJABAD

36304-9508487-1         KHALIL AHAMD                         MAQBOOL HUSSAIN SABRI                         H # 3810 MANJI BAUFF   OUT               14 – P4

SIDE PAK GATE GULL RD MU

36304-1372309-7         SHAFAT HAYAT                         RIASAT ALI                                   VILL PO SIKANDER ABAD                     15 – P4

SHUJAABAD

36304-6808107-1         MUHAMMAD ADNAN                       AFAR UR RAHEEM                                O/S MULTANI GATE H#16/10                 16 – P4

MOHALLAH KHAWAJGAN

36304-3653398-1         ZAIN UL AAB DIN MALIK                MUHAMMAD ASLAM                                BAHIND BALDAIA JINNAH CLY                17 – P4

CHUJABAD

36304-0995395-9         MUHAMMAD MAIRAJ RAZA ABDI            MUHAMMAD FARMAN RAZA ABDI                     H # 1076 JINNAH CLYNEAR                  18 – P4

GOVT HOGH SCHOOL

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Shujabad    ( Bolan VX )                                    Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 183 of 322

———————– Page 184———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                     GuardianName                             Address                          WinOrder

Shujabad   ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:     khanpur

36304-1403365-1         MUHAMMAD MANSOOR                  MUHAMMAD ANWAR                            NEW HOUSING SCHEME                     1 – P4

36304-0121506-1         SHAFAQAT HUSSAIN                  MUHAMMAD YOUSAF                          CHAH TOPAN WALA P/O CHAK                2 – P4

SARDAR PUR U/C SHAH PUR T

36304-6702781-5         RANA MUNEER AHMAD                 RANA HAJI SAEED AHMAD                    CHAH MULLAN WALA P/O                    3 – P4

SIKANDERABAD TEH

36304-9918754-3         MUHAMMAD ARIF                     ABDUL RASHEED                             BASTI MALHAY WAOL MOUZA                4 – P4

SANGIR POST CHAK RS

36304-7458879-7         MUHAMMAD SAJID KAREEM             FIDA HUSSAIN                              MODEL LUQMAN KHAIR PUR                 5 – P4

36304-4791951-3         WAQAS AHMED                       MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ                          CHAH MARI WALA RASOOL PUR               6 – P4

POST KHAS

36304-8259870-9         ABDUL REHMAN                      IMAM BUKHSH                              CHAH SOLAHA P.O                         7 – P4

SIKANDARABAD SJUJABAD

36304-1367389-5         TARIQ ISLAM CHOHAN                ISLAM UD DIN JAVAID                       P/O KOTLI NIJABAT TEH                  8 – P4

SHUJABAD DISTT MULTAN

36304-0585551-5         YASIR HASNAIN                     MUHAMMAD HASNAIN ALI SHAH                AL HAKIM WAZEER COLONY                  9 – P4

BEHIND BUS STAND OLD

36304-8726028-9         SAJAD HUSSAIN                     SUFAID KHAN                              CHAH MANGAIWALA SHAH                   10 – P4

MOZA PO SHAHEED BENAZIR

36304-9596201-1         M WAHEED IQBAL                    CH MUHAMMAD IQBAL                        CHAH NAIB WALA MOZA HILAL             11 – P4

WAJAH TEH SHUJA ABAD MLT

36304-4437355-7         MUHAMMAD ASIF                     MUHAMMAD HAJI                             PO CHAK R.S                           12 – P4

36304-7182334-5         MUNEER AHMAD                      MUNEER AHMAD                              BASTI KTANWALI RASOOL PUR             13 – P4

PO SHAJABAD DISST MULTAN

36304-2108427-7         MUHAMMAD ARIF                     MUHAMMAD JAMIL                           CHAH TIBI WALA PO CHAK .R.S            14 – P4

KHAS

36304-5888717-3         MUHAMMAD ZAFAR HAYAT              MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                          O/S RAHEED SHAH BAAR NEAR              15 – P4

MEHTAB MASJID SHUJABAD D

36304-1398984-3         FAISAL SHAHZAD                    IQBAL HUSSAIN                            CHAK KHUDAI WALA MOZA                  16 – P4

SHEKISH PUR SHUJRA, TEH.

36304-7092250-9         MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                     SUFAID JHAN                             CHAH CHISHTI WALA                      17 – P4

SHUJABAD MOUZA BASTI DAD

36304-7648062-7         ALLAH NAWAZ                       PIR BUKHSH                               CHAH ARAY WALA MIRAN KHAN              18 – P4

TEH SHUJAABA DISTT MULTA

36304-1390761-1         ABDUL KHALIQ                      ASHIQ MOHAMMAD                            BASTI BOHRAN WALI SUB P.O             19 – P4

SHAH PUR UBHA TEH SHU

36304-9835307-8         HUMA YOUNIS                       M. YOUNIS                                JALL PUR ROAD, MEO COLONY              20 – P4

SHUJA ABAD

36304-9124029-1         MUHAMMAD ABAS HASSAN              MALIK AHMAD HASSAN                       CHAH ADLAY WAL APIRHAR                 21 – P4

SHAHPUR UBBAH TEH

36304-3985011-3         IRFAN ALI                         KHORSHEED ALI                            JATOO MATOTLI                          22 – P4

36304-4600727-5         SAJID FARZAND                     FARZAND ALI                               PO KOTLI NIJABAT THE.                 23 – P4

SHUJAABAD

36304-8198005-5         ASAD JAVED                        JAVED IQBAL                              WARD NO 9 MOHALLAH LAL                 24 – P4

BAGH TEHSIL SHUJABAD DISTT

36304-1390832-7         SAJJAD HUSSAIN                    WAHID BUX                                CHAH THULWALA MOZA                     25 – P4

DOUNTA TEH. SHUJHABAD

Signature                 Signature                 Signature                Signature                Signature                 Signature

Shujabad   ( Mehran VX )                               Printed On      April 18, 2012                                Page 184 of 322

———————– Page 185———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

36404-7898950-7         GHULAM ABBAS                        GHULAM RASOOL                                BASTI AMEER PUR JALAL PUR                26 – P4

KHAKHI P.O BALRAIN TEH.

36304-1352034-5         ashfaq ahmed                        gulam yaseen                                 h#24 matolti, p/o                        27 – P4

matolti,shujaabad,mul

36304-1290332-3         YASIR ALI SHAH                      GHAZANFAR ALI SHAH                           HOUSE NO 71 D LAL BAGH                   28 – P4

NEAR IDOAL SCHOOL

36304-6838720-7         SHEHZAD AHMAD                       CH TAJ MUHAMMAD                              CAHH TULSI WALA MOZA SHAH                29 – P4

PUR UBHA P/O CHACK SARDA

36304-9626834-3         MUHAMMAD JAVED                      MUHAMMAD AZAM                                CHAH FATEH KHANWALA MOZA                 30 – P4

SHAHPUR SIKANDRABAD MLT

36304-0276495-1         KHALID HUSSAIN                      UHAMMAD SHARIF                               CHAH HABIB WALA MOZA P.O                 31 – P4

KHOJA SAKANDAR ABAD

36304-8349632-3         HAFIZ SHAFQAT MEHMOOD               MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                              CHAH MUZATFAR WALA P.O                   32 – P4

SHAHPUR UBBAH

36304-1407151-9         SHAHID RASHID KHAN                  ABDUL RASHID                                 NEW HOUSING CLY H # 31-E                 33 – P4

TEH SHUJABAD(MULTAN)

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Shujabad    ( Mehran VX )                                   Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 185 of 322

———————– Page 186———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                           WinOrder

Muzaffargarh

Alipur ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      shahkot

32301-6505579-1         MUHAMMAD IRFAN                       MUHAMMAD HANIF                              WARD#7 ALI RAZA COLONY ALI               1 – P4

PUR

32301-0883039-7         JAMEEL AHMAD                         MUHAMMAD MAZARI                             BASTI FAROOQ ABAD MURD                   2 – P4

PURSOUTH

32301-8295279-1         muhammad saleem                     rab nawaz                                    basti gupany moza murrad pur             3 – P4

32301-5019544-7         SHAID ABBAS                         GHULAM NABI                                  BASTI LASHARI DAMAR WALA                 4 – P4

JANOBI

32301-6390495-5         MUHAMMAD AZAM                       SALEEM AKHTAR                                MUSLIM COLONY, WARD NO.13,               5 – P4

NEAR QUBA MASJID ALI PU

32301-4653418-1         IMRAN ASHIQ                         SHIEKH ASHIQ ALI                             WARD NO 15, NEAR WATER                   6 – P4

TANKI NO 1 SHAMS STREET

32301-7815001-1         IMTIAZ ALI                           FAQEER MUHAMMAD                             LATTI POST OFFICE SEER                   7 – P4

PURA

32301-7142311-5         MUHAMMAD ALAMGIR                     HAJI GHULAM HUSSAIN                         BASTI CHAWKE GABOOL BEAT                 8 – P4

NABI SHAH EH. ALI PUR DIS

32301-1653178-3         M. SHAHZAD ALTAF                     MUHAMMAD ALTAF                              JATOI ROAD TECHAR COLONY                 9 – P4

ALI PURA

32301-2670617-7         M AJMAL                             AMEER AHMAD                                  YARA WALI                               10 – P4

32301-8257904-1         MUHAMMAD FAHIM                       ISHAQ AHMAD                                 BASTI GASHKORI CHOKIABAD                11 – P4

ROAD MOZATIBI ARRAIN TEH

32301-0902732-7         MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                      BASHIR AHMED                                MOUZA KHANANI SEETPUR                   12 – P4

32304-4691791-9         MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                     MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                             KAMAL PUR PO KHAN GARH                  13 – P4

TEHSILE MUAZFARGARH

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                 Signature                   Signature

Alipur ( Bolan VX )                                        Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 186 of 322

———————– Page 187———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                          GuardianName                                   Address                              WinOrder

Alipur ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       sheikhupu

32301-7965348-3          MUBASHIR MANZOOR                       MANZOOR AHMAD RANA                             KHAIR PUR   SADAT                           1 – P4

32304-1603215-9          M. JAMSHEED ALI                        SAIF ULLAH MALIK                               B NO.7 424 MALIK HOUSE DG                   2 – P4

KHAN ROAD

32301-0908507-9          MUHAMMAD ISLAIM                        MUHAMMAD ASHIQ HUSSANI                         MAZA KHANANI SEET PUR                       3 – P4

32301-0902099-3          RANA RAUF AHMED                        RANA MEHFOOZ AHMED                             MOHALLA JENVEEJA MOUZAS                     4 – P4

KHANANNI TOWN SEET PUR

32301-5823791-0          MARIA UMER                             RANA UMER DRAZ                                 KHAIR PUR SADAT TEH. ALI                    5 – P4

PUR

32301-7716183-5          GHULAM GHOUBE                          MUHAMMAD TOUFAIL                               CHANI GOATH ROAD HOUSE                      6 – P4

NO. 305 / 58 R EH. ALI PUR

32302-1715645-9          MUMTAZ HUSSAIN                         LATIF AHMED                                    WARD NO. 10 BALOCH COLONY                   7 – P4

SHAHER SULTAN TEH. JATOI

32301-0890699-7          JAVED ABBAS SIAYAL                     GHULAM QUTUB-UD-DIN                            STREET NO 1, OPP. PSO PUMP                  8 – P4

MDA ROAD MOHALLAH TARIQ

32301-4338556-9          M. SUFYAN ALI TAHIR                   ABDUL AZIZ                                      BASTI BABRAN NAVA DEPERA                    9 – P4

32301-3038594-5          BILAL MEHDI                            SYED NASIR ABBAS                               WARD NO. 6 MOH. DEWAN                      10 – P4

SAHAB TEHSIL JALAL PUR PIR

32301-8271982-5          HASSAN ABBAS                           SHAKIR HUSSAIN NAQVI                           ROOM 323, HOTEL NO. 16,                    11 – P4

(HAZRAT ALI HALL) PUNJAB U

32301-0898712-3          Muhammad Khalil                        Ghulam Hussain                                 Basti Lashari Pubba Maich PO               12 – P4

Teh. Ali pur Distt. M

32301-7627004-3          sahhad ahmad                           muhammad yasin                                 khair pur sadat ward #4                    13 – P4

32301-2734846-7          khurram yaseen                         muhammad yaseen                                al hamd trader fathay pur , ali pur        14 – P4

32301-2732303-5          MOHAMMAD SAGHEER                       MOHAMMAD YOUSAF                                SADIA WALA                                 15 – P4

32301-2452752-9          MUHAMMAD RASHID FAREED                 GHULAM FAREED                                  BASTI LALA WALA  BASTI NAGI                16 – P4

SHAHA PO ALI PUR

32301-7052177-9          abid hussain                           imam bux                                       mouza khanani p/o seat pur ,alipur         17 – P4

32301-9343090-7          TARIQ HUSSAIN                          MALIK NAZAR HUSSAIN                            BASTI LANG KHANANI POST                    18 – P4

OFFICE SEET PUR EH. ALI PU

32301-1318792-7          MUHAMMAD ALI SHEHZAD                  ABDUL RASHEED                                   CHAHA BAKHAR WALA ,                        19 – P4

MUTFARQA

32301-5675469-7          ghulam nazik                          jam sobha                                       mohala taimort town                        20 – P4

32301-1964915-9          MUHAMMAD TARIQ                         MUHAMMAD DIN                                   BASTI GUHTI NAHAR MOZA                     21 – P4

GHURI P;O BUST SEET PUR

32301-8443481-3          GHULAM ASGHAR                          MUHAMMAD BAKHSH                                BASTI RINDAM SULTAN PUR                    22 – P4

P.O SULTAN PUR TEH ALI PUR

32304-1767077-2          mian jamal ahmed                       mian mohd shafi                                ward#17 commeti,ground                     23 – P4

mohallah qarshian,alipur

32301-0884267-9          NAYYAR ABBAS                           FAYYAZ HUSSAIN                                 SHARH BILAWAL KHANANI                      24 – P4

SEET PUR ALI PUR MUZZAFAR

32303-0790832-1          SHAKIL AHMED SHAKIL                    MUHAMMAD ALI                                   STREET NO.2 MOHALLAH                       25 – P4

ISLAMPURA KOTADO ROAD

Signature                     Signature                    Signature                   Signature                   Signature                     Signature

Alipur ( Mehran VX )                                           Printed On       April 18, 2012                                       Page 187 of 322

———————– Page 188———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

32301-0897507-5          MOHAMMAD FAISAL                       MALIK HAZOOR BUX JAVED                        BASTI HAJI WALA MURAD PUR                 26 – P4

JANOBI ALI PUR M. GARH

32301-0920032-9          SYED MUHAMMAD NAEEM SHAH             SYED FIDA HUSSAIN SHAH                         COLLGE CHOWK SABTAIN                      27 – P4

COLONY ALI PUR DIST M.GARH

32301-0901313-7          HAQ NAWAZ                            GUL MOHAMMAD                                   BASTI KHONI KOFLA AGAR                    28 – P4

SEET PUR

32301-8634506-1          AKHTAR HUSSAIN                       GHULAM HAIDER KHAN                             BASTI BALOCH WALA, LANGER                 29 – P4

WAH P.O SULTAN PUR TEHSI

32303-1400501-3          MUHAMMAD AZHAR                       GHULAM YASEEN                                  BASTI SHERY WALI BEAD                     30 – P4

MALANA TEHSILE KOT ADU

32301-7668115-5          muhammad asif                        qazi hussain ahmad                             mohala qazian wala seet pura ali          31 – P4

pur

32301-0895397-3          IRSHAD HUSSAIN                        RANA KALOO NOOR                               BASTI NOOR ALI PUR TEH ALI                32 – P4

PUR DIST. M. GARH

32301-0913770-7          M. AFZAL                             QADIR BUX                                      BASTI CHANA MOZA BAZ WALA                 33 – P4

TEH. ALI PUR

32301-6253378-7          MUHAMMAD BILAL                       GHULAM HAIDER                                  MOUZA TIBBI ARAIN EH. ALI                 34 – P4

PUR DISTT. MUZZAFAR GARH

32301-5432732-9          JAVED IQBAL                          ABDUL KAREEM ALIAS AADUL                       BASTI BUDHWANI MAUZA                      35 – P4

KHANANI TEHSIL ALI PUR

32301-2686563-1          TALIB HUSSAIN                        AMAN ULLAH                                     BATI RAIS GHULAM NABI JUT                 36 – P4

MOUZA SHAH WASAVA TEH AL

32301-4572928-5          IMTIAZ FARID                          PEER BUKHSH                                   MOHALLAH HAKEEMAN WALA                    37 – P4

PO KHAIR PUR SADAT TEH ALI

32301-6391056-9          HAFEEZ ULLAH                         GHULAM NABI                                    BASTI RAISE GHULAM NABI                   38 – P4

JUTT MOAZA TEH ALI PUR DIS

32301-5079031-5          MUHAMMAD AZAM                        ASHIQ HUSSAIN                                  MOHALLAHA QAZIAN , SEET                   39 – P4

PUR

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                   Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Alipur ( Mehran VX )                                          Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 188 of 322

———————– Page 189———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Jatoi ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      tph95delt

32302-7863791-7         AYAZ AHMAD                            MALIK NAZAR MUHAMMAD                          BASTI, MARKAND MUZA,                       1 – P4

SHAHBAZ PUR, TEHL JATOI,

32302-1737083-5         ABDUL GHANI                           GHULAM FARID                                  GALI MOHALLA M. HUSSAIN                    2 – P4

COLONY NEAR GHUGI WALI

32304-0220332-7         ANAYAT REHMAN                         ALLAH BAKSH                                   BASTI DARKHAN WALA                         3 – P4

BHUNDAY WIAU ROWLANWALI

32302-6600293-9         MOHAMMAD AKHTAR ALI                   MOHAMMAD AFZAL                                M.GARH                                     4 – P4

32302-7102144-9         MOHAMMAD BUX KHAN                     GHOUS BUX KHAN                                M.GARH                                     5 – P4

32302-1801266-3         FAROOQ AHMAD                          ABDUL GHAFOOR                                 M.GARH                                     6 – P4

32302-3401824-1         MOHAMMAD JAMIL AHMAD                  KHUDA BAKHSH                                  M. GARH                                    7 – P4

32302-4058133-5         TALIB HUSSAIN                         ABDUL MAJEED                                  M. GARH                                    8 – P4

32302-1737998-3         SAJID KHALIL                          IMAM BAKHSH                                   M.GARH                                     9 – P4

36502-9831343-7         MUHAMMAD AMJAD                        MUHAMMAD SHAFI                                CHAK 18-B-7R P.O HARAJPA                  10 – P4

32302-1017838-0         Memona Jamshaid                       Rana Jamshaid                                 Ward # 2 Mohi Rajputan Tehsil             11 – P4

jatoi Distt. Muzafar

32302-3364453-9         GHULAM SHABBIR                        GHULAM QADIR KHAN                             M. GARH                                   12 – P4

32302-8220671-3         DILSHAD HUSSAIN                       BARAT HUSSAIN                                 BISMILLAH COLONY TEH JATAI                13 – P4

DISTT. MUZAFFAR GARH.

32302-5949528-9         ADNAN FAROOQ                          UMAR FAROOQ                                   MOH. KUMBOHAN WALA, WARD                  14 – P4

NO.10, JATOI

32304-5667794-5         RIAZ HUSSAIN                          MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                              CHAK KANEI WALA                           15 – P4

GAJUWAHEN P.O.B

Signature                    Signature                    Signature                  Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Jatoi ( Bolan VX )                                           Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 189 of 322

———————– Page 190———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                          GuardianName                                    Address                               WinOrder

Jatoi ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:       nankana

32302-0581185-3          SHAKEEL AHMAD                          GHULAM FAREED KHAN                              M.GARH                                       1 – P4

32302-3175227-1          MUHAMMAD SAFDAR LAGHARI                DIN MUHAMAMD                                    BEELAY WALA P/O MIR HAZAR                    2 – P4

TEH JATOI DISTT. MUZAFFA

32302-5794778-7          Mazhar ali                             Qammaruddin                                     Bait Warian Wala P/O Mis Hazar               3 – P4

Teh Jatoi Distt M .G

32304-2433980-1          Muhammad Tayyab                        Malik Shabbir Ahmed                             Chowk Alouday Wali Tehsil &                  4 – P4

District Muzaffar Garh

32302-9432782-5          MUHAMMAD SAIFULLAH                     ZAEFAR IQBAL                                    CHAH GUL WALA  DINGA KORAI                   5 – P4

P.O KOTLA GAMON

32302-7053607-3          Muhammad Tariq                         Allah Bukash                                    Mauza Rampur 2 Tehsil jatoi Distt .          6 – P4

Muzafargarh

32302-1246634-9          MOHAMMAD AMIR                          MOHAMMAD SADDIQUE AHMAD                         BASTI KHALIFA QADIR PUR                      7 – P4

JATOI M. GARH

32302-6166318-7          WASEEM ABBASS                          MUHAMMAD AFZAL                                  WARD #10 MOHALLAH BHATIAN                    8 – P4

WLA SHAHER SULTAN TEH JA

32302-0525812-5          Muhammad Imran                         Mushtaq Ahmed Khan                              P/O & Village Sahiwal , Teh: Jatoi           9 – P4

Distt.M.Garah

32302-6704686-5          MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                        ALLAH DITTA                                     MOUZA WARAIN WALA                           10 – P4

32302-5698990-1          FAIZ BUKHSH                            MEWA KHAN                                       M.GARH                                      11 – P4

32302-8737430-6          ZAKIA AKRAM                            MOHAMMAD AKRAM                                  M. GARH                                     12 – P4

32302-1294205-1          MOHAMMAD ZAHID                         MANZOOR AHMAD                                   M.GARH                                      13 – P4

32302-1718975-1          MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                        MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                                  BAIT DRAYAI TEH JATOI MZG                   14 – P4

32302-4900204-5          GHULAM NAZIK                           JAM KHAN                                        CHAH GUDARE WALA                            15 – P4

JHALARIAN, PHULAN SHARIF,

32302-6258705-9          WAQAR HUSSAIN                          MALIK ISHTIAQ HUSSAIN                           M.GARH                                      16 – P4

32302-9529733-7          SHAKEEL AHMAD                          GHULAM MUSTAFA                                  M. GARH                                     17 – P4

32302-2237509-5          MUHAMMAD SAJJAD                        AMIR KHAN                                       BASTI KRAIAN MOUZA                          18 – P4

GHAHBAZPUR

32302-2629479-3          MOHAMMAD AZHAR ALI                     ZUFRULLAH KHAN                                  W # 1 MOH BALOCHAN TEH                      19 – P4

JATOI DISTT MZG

32302-1715787-5          MUNDWAR HUSSAIN                        HAJI MANZOOR AHMAD                              MOUZA MEER WALA THEHSIL                     20 – P4

JATOI , MUZZAFAR GHARH

32302-4759551-3          ABDUL MAJEED                           ATTA MUHAMMAD                                   BASTI TEHRANI BAIT WARYAN                   21 – P4

WALA P.O MIR HAZZAR KHAN

32302-3662635-7          Wajid Afzal                            Mohammad afzal                                  Ward # 11 Mohallah Raza Mustafa             22 – P4

Tehsil jatoi Distt

32301-3974736-5          MUHAMMAD ISMAEL                        ABDUL HAMEED                                    BASTI MAKWAL                                23 – P4

32302-2465126-7          ABDUL RAUF KHAN                        MOHAMMAD SHAFI KHAN                             M.GARH                                      24 – P4

32302-0643202-3          MOHAMMAD ASGHAR                        MOHAMMAD ASLAM                                  M.GARH                                      25 – P4

Signature                     Signature                     Signature                   Signature                    Signature                     Signature

Jatoi ( Mehran VX )                                             Printed On       April 18, 2012                                       Page 190 of 322

———————– Page 191———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                       ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                  Address                              WinOrder

32302-7206395-4          ASMA RASHID                           ABDUL RASHID                                  M.GARH                                     26 – P4

32302-8868843-1          MUHAMMAD SAJJAD                       GHULAM SARWAR                                 P/O BELAYWALA TEH JATOI                    27 – P4

DISTT MZG

32302-7145732-5          M. JAFFIR                             M. BAKHSH                                     MOHALAH DARKHAN WALA P.O                   28 – P4

KOTLA GAMMON P.O SHAHER

32302-5669176-7          KASHIF ABBAS                          RIAZ HUSSAIN                                  MOUZA P.O JHUGGI WALA TEH.                 29 – P4

JATOI DISTT. MUZAFFARGA

32302-2827110-1          MOHAMMAD JAVED                        GHULAM HAIDER                                 M. GARH                                    30 – P4

32304-6051520-5          MUHAMMAD SHAN MEHDI                   SHAFQAT HUSSAIN ABID                          AL-MEHDI HOUSE GARDEN                      31 – P4

ROAD MUZAFFAR GARH

32302-1718823-3          SAJJAD HUSSAIN                        GHULAM YASIM                                  WARD#14 MOHALLAH BALOCH                    32 – P4

TATOI DIST M.GARH

32302-0554790-1          Muhammad Sajid                        Muhammad Hussain                              Basti Sanaullah Bait Daryai Tehsil         33 – P4

jatoi Distt. Mu

32302-1726702-7          M. SALEEM                             MALIK NAZIR AHMAD                             CHAH HAJIWALA MOZA BASTI                   34 – P4

ARIF P.O JATOI TEHSIL JAT

32302-8939501-3          INAYAT ULLAH ANJUM                    ABDUL KHALIQ                                  M.GARH                                     35 – P4

32302-1925285-1          MUNAWAR ALI                           ZUFRULLAH KHAN                                WARD NO.1, MOHALLAH                        36 – P4

BOLACHAN TEH. JATOI DISTT.

32302-0912548-3          MOHAMMAD HASSAN                       MOHAMMAD TOFAIL                               M.GARH                                     37 – P4

32302-4462741-9          WASEEM ABBAS                          FAIZ RASOOL KHAN                              M.GARH                                     38 – P4

32301-1753298-3          MUHAMMAD AMIR                         HAJI GULAM NABI                               NEAR BY CHUNGI NO.23                       39 – P4

GARDAN TOWN MULTAN

32302-2070456-5          HUSNAIN AHMAD                         MANZOOR AHMAD                                 BASTI KHUMHARAN KOTLA                      40 – P4

SULTAN SHSH PO SHER

32302-2974430-1          ABDUL MALIK                           MUSHTAQ AHMED                                 BASTI DOGRAIN MOZA JHALRIN                 41 – P4

32304-9589244-1          RIAZ AHMAD                            MONZOR AHMAD                                  BASTI  KOTLA SULTAN SHAH                   42 – P4

KINDLY WALA TEHSIL TATA D

32302-5903157-1          KHIZAR ABBAS                          SAHRAY KHAN                                   BASTI KORAI RAMPUR -2 TEH.                 43 – P4

JATOI DISTT. MUZAFFARGA

32302-6110096-9          MOHAMMAD SHAHZAD HAIDER               MUREED HUSSAIN                                M.GARH                                     44 – P4

32302-6805823-1          ABDAL SATAR                           ABDUL KARIM                                   BATAINI P.O. BAHUVE KHAS                   45 – P4

TAHSIL JATI MUZFFAR GARH.

32302-9669667-9          Muhammad Farzan Rasool                Rasool Bakhsh Khan                            Ward # 9 Mohallah Dewan wala               46 – P4

Shaher Sultan Tehsil

32301-2028659-9          MAZHAR ALI                            UMAR HAYAT URF AHMAD NAWAZ                    WARD NO 1 MAHALLAH                         47 – P4

BALOCHAN TASIL JATOL DISST

Signature                    Signature                     Signature                  Signature                   Signature                    Signature

Jatoi ( Mehran VX )                                           Printed On       April 18, 2012                                      Page 191 of 322

———————– Page 192———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                  Address                             WinOrder

Kot Addu ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      tph95delt

32303-6311032-3         SAMEE ULLAH                          ATTA ULLAH KHAN                               CHISHTANWALA EHSANPUR                      1 – P4

P/O EHSAN PUR TEH KOT ADU

32303-0791785-9         KASHIF BASHIR                        BASHIR AHMED                                  RUNG PUR ROAD MOHALAL                      2 – P4

RUNGPURE CHOWK SARWAR

32303-7895217-9         MOHAMMAD AZEEM                       MOHAMMAD AMEEN                                BAIT ZAINI QASBA GUJRAT TEH                3 – P4

KOT ADDU DIST. M. GARH

32303-5615739-9         RASHID HUSSAIN                       BASHIR AHMAD                                  WARD NO 2 FAISAL COLONY                    4 – P4

KOT ADDU

32303-5943825-1         ROZI KHAN                            SALIH KHAN                                    ARI LAL KHAN QASBA GUJRAT                  5 – P4

32303-0797484-5         m.ishaq saqi                         mohad essa                                    basti ladhree muza dargh kot               6 – P4

addu,m.garah

32303-2142060-5         RANA MOHAMMAD ABBAS IQBAL            MUHAMMM IQBAL                                 WARD NO 9 TEH.KOT ADU                      7 – P4

DISTT.MUZAFFARGARH

32303-2388046-1         SOHAIL AHMAD                         FAIZ BUX                                      CHAK UTRA WALA MOZA LOON                   8 – P4

WALA TEHSIL KOT ADDU

32303-0798104-5         SHAHID MANSOOR                       FAKHAR UD DIN                                 HOUSE NO 156 WARD NO 2                     9 – P4

KOT ADU DISTRICT

36302-4635865-1         mohd amir hafeez                     hafeez ullah                                  ward#4,h#367/b kot addu.m.garah           10 – P4

32303-0538154-5         MUHAMMAD ALI SANWALI                 MANZOOR HUSSAIN                               WARD NO 4 MOHALLAH AARA                   11 – P4

DAIRA DIN PANNAN TEH KOT A

32303-1805149-9         MUHAMMAD ARIF                        LAL MUHAMMAD                                  CHAH NO 142 /ML P/O CHAK NO               12 – P4

518/TDA TEH KOT ADDU D

32303-6149649-7         GHULAM ABBAS SIRANI                  GHULAM FAREED                                 NOOR SHAH TALAI ROAD BASTI                13 – P4

DHOOP SARI SIRA SIRANI

32303-4709720-9         ABDUL MAJEED                         GHULAM RASOOL                                 CHAH CHAN WALA AHSAN PUR                  14 – P4

P/O AHSAN PUR TEH KOT ADD

32303-8823821-7         ASIF SHAHZAD                         MUHAMMAD HANIF                                HOUSE NO203 WARD 14 E KOT                 15 – P4

ADDU MUZAFARGARH

32303-3787330-1         MOHAMMAD SAEED RAMZAN                GHULAM SHABBIR                                P/O SINAWAN CHAH GARHI                    16 – P4

WALA MOUZA SINAWAN TEH

32303-1215450-7         GHULAM ABBAS                         BASHIR AHMAD                                  CHACK NO 518 TDA PEER JAGI                17 – P4

TEH KOT ADU DIST MUZFAR

32303-4803873-9         ATIF HUSSAIN                         ARSHAD ALI                                    MAQBOOL HOUSE MULTAN                      18 – P4

ROAD CHOWK SAWAR

32303-0760393-5         MUDASSAR RASHEED                     RASHEED ALAM                                  WARD NO.4 P.O DIER DIN                    19 – P4

PANAH TEHSIL KOT ADU

32303-0377558-6         SHUMALIA QURESHI                     ABDUL RASHEED                                 WARD NO 14-C KOTADU                       20 – P4

32303-0312163-5         MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ                     KHADIM HUSAIN                                 DAWN PUBLIC SCHOOL                        21 – P4

SANAWAN TEH KOT ADDU,

32303-5249738-9         GHULAM SHAHBAZ                       GHULAM RASOOL                                 QASBA GURMANI TEHSIL KOT                  22 – P4

ADU DISTT MUZAFFAR GARH

32303-4599581-3         ARIF HUSSAIN                         GHULAM RASOOL                                 CHAK DULLO WALA KACHA                     23 – P4

PATTAL BARRAGE COLONY TEH

32303-9482140-5         QAISAR IQBAL                         MUHAMMAD IQBAL                                IFAI BASTI SINWAN, KOT ADU                24 – P4

32303-6460997-9         Shafat Ahmad                         Mehrban Ali                                   Chah Tahli Wala P .O Daera Din            25 – P4

Panah Tehsil Kot Add

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                   Signature                   Signature

Kot Addu ( Bolan VX )                                        Printed On       April 18, 2012                                     Page 192 of 322

———————– Page 193———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

32303-0770205-7         MUHAMMAD IJAZ AHMED                  SALEH MUHAMMAD                               BASTI ZOR BAIT UTRA P.O                  26 – P4

GHAZI GHAT

32303-1879751-3         M SHAHID IMRAN                       QAZI MANZOOR HUSSAIN                         BASTI NOOR PUR QAZIAN                    27 – P4

WALA

32303-9195182-9         MUHAMMAD ASHGAR                      MALIK ALLAH DITTA                            BASTI BAPPA MOUZA BAPPA PO               28 – P4

KARAM DAD QURESHI MUZAF

32303-0467152-9         MUHAMMAD AAMIR                       MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                              GHULZHAN ISLAM, AHMAD ST.                29 – P4

WAR NO. 14/C KOT ADDU

32303-1529471-5         MUHAMMAD ASIF RASHEED                ABDUL RASHEED SHAH                           WARD NO 8 H NO 685 KOT                   30 – P4

ADDU MUZAFFARGARH

32303-0808457-1         PERVIAZ IQBAL                        ZAFFAR IQBAL                                 NABI BAKHSH COLONY NEAR                  31 – P4

SOCIAL SECTURITY HOSPATIAL

32303-8558959-5         ABDUL BASIT JAHANGIR                 ABDUL SATTAR                                 WARD NO 14/C H NO 205 GALLY              32 – P4

BAN FACTORY MALALLA KA

32303-9796193-1         ASHFAQ AHMAD                         ALLAH DAD                                    BASTI MESHROOY WAL MAUZA                 33 – P4

BAYA CHOCK GHARI TEH KOT

32303-7145783-1         MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                      HAJI ABDUL RASHEED                           H.NO.60 WARD NO.2 DAIRA DIN              34 – P4

PANNAH

32303-2219884-3         GHULAM MUSTAFA                       GHULAM SARWAR                                BASTI ARI LAL KHAN P/O                   35 – P4

QASBA GUJRAT

32303-1712718-1         JAMSHAD AHMAD                        MUHAMMAD BUX                                 W NO 4 BASTI ARA DAIRA DIN               36 – P4

PANAH

32303-0789758-5         MOHD ALI                             MOHD ASHRAF                                  WARD#8,H#645 NEAR NOORI                  37 – P4

MASJID,KOT ADDU, M.GARAH

32303-0799855-7         NAEEM AKHTAR                         JAMAL AHMAD                                  M.GARH                                   38 – P4

32303-8460599-3         MAZHAR IQBAL                         MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN                             MOUZA MANARAM KHAS P.O                   39 – P4

QASBA GUJRAT TEHSIL KOT

32303-0804283-1         rashid hussain malik                 maliki mohd sarfarz                          h#2951-223l1,ward#14e,kot                40 – P4

addu,mgh

32303-0730555-5         TARIQ MEHMOOD                        MOHAMMAD ZAHID                               QUTIB SHAHI CHOWK SERWAR                 41 – P4

SHAHEED TEH. KOT ADDU

32303-5526894-7         Naseer Ahmad                         Ghulam Hussain                               Chak 509 TDA Post Office Chowk           42 – P4

Sarwar Sheed Teh Ko

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Kot Addu ( Bolan VX )                                       Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 193 of 322

———————– Page 194———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

Kot Addu ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      tph95delt

32303-7002594-3         NASIR MAHMOOD                        ABDUL MAJEED                                CHAK NO 569/TDA CHOWK                     1 – P4

SARWAR SHAHAEED TEH

32303-0806549-5         MUHAMMAD TARIQ ANJUM                 ABDUL RASHEED                               CHANGI WALA P.O KOT ADU                   2 – P4

PIRHAR SHARQI TEHSIL KOT A

32303-8335783-6         AAMIR SHABZAD                        MANZOOR HUSSAIN                             WORD 14F MODNI TOWN                       3 – P4

KANAL KATONY

32303-6315308-5         GHULAM SHABBIR                       GHULAM HAIDER                               CHAK NO 564 TDA DAKKAHANA                 4 – P4

CHOWAT SARWAR SHAHEED .

32303-6654276-7         MUHAMMAD ABU BAKAR ARIF              GHULAM RASOOL KHAN                          SHADI KHAN SINEWAN PO KOT                 5 – P4

ADU DISTT MUZAFFARGARH

32303-0831699-3         M.MUMTAZ                             DIN MUHAMMAD                                CHAK NO 521 T.D.A TEH KOT                 6 – P4

ADU DISTT M.GARH

32303-3527027-9         MUHAMMAD IMRAN                       MUHAMMAD ASLAM                              WARD NO. 3, MOHALLAH                      7 – P4

MAKHDOOM WALA, DAIRA DIN

32303-3920314-5         JAVED HASAN                          NABI BUKHSH                                 BASTI AWAN MOUZA CHAN                     8 – P4

WALA P/O QASBA GUJRAT TEH

32303-1022919-5         IMRAN ISMAIL CHISTI                  MUHAMMAD ISMAIL CHISTI                      MUHLA CHISTIAN P.O EHSAN                  9 – P4

PUR KHAS TEHSIL KOT ADDU

36103-4175589-5         MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ                      MUHAMMAD HANFI                              BASTI KALAR WALI THE JATIOI              10 – P4

DIST M.GARH

32303-0452976-1         ABID HUSSAIN                         SYED HAJI NAIZ AHMAD                        BOSTI IJAZ SINAWAN THE KOT               11 – P4

ADDU DIST MUZFARGAHR

32303-3206861-5         IMRAN ALI                            MOHAMMAD ASHRAF                             CHAK NO 146M-L P/O CHAK NO               12 – P4

518T-D-A TEHSIL KOT ADD

32303-6796545-3         MOHAMMAD ABDUL RASHEED               ALLAH YAAR                                  CHAK NO 519 T.D.A P/O PEER               13 – P4

JUGI MOOR

32303-5547921-3         MUHAMMAD IMRAN JAMIL                 MUHAMMAD JAMIL                              CHAH FAQEER WALA PO                      14 – P4

BAKHAR NOON THE. KOT ADDU

32303-9225072-5         ASIF IQBAL                           GHULAM QASIM                                WARD NO. 14/D, BALUKE                    15 – P4

COLONY, KOT ADDU DIST

32303-5028532-9         MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE                    MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                            CHAH JAMAN WALA POST                     16 – P4

OFFICE DDP

32303-2324379-5         GHULAM MUJTABA                       MUKHTAR HUSSAIN                             BASTI JANOON PO DD PANAH                 17 – P4

KOT ADU M. GARH

32303-5588959-9         SAIF ULLAH                           ABDUL AZIZ                                  CHAK NO.544/T.D.A P/O KOT                18 – P4

ADU

32303-0750893-5         MOHAMMAD ASHFAQ                      MOHAMMAD MUSHTAQ                            MOHALLAH GHOSIA ABAD                     19 – P4

MULTAN ROAD CHOWK

32303-0358560-7         mohd kamran afzal                    mohd afzal                                  chak#537 t.d.a kot addu,m.garah          20 – P4

32303-0273980-7         MOHAMMAD IMRAN                       MOHAMMAD AKRAM                              CHAK NO 518/TDA PO 5/8 TDA               21 – P4

KOT ADU

32303-5905314-7         MOHAMMAD ZAHUR UL HASSAN             LAL MOHAMMAD                                BASTI ALMANI CHANWALA                    22 – P4

QARBA GUJRAT KOT ADU

32303-5486643-7         MOHAMMAD ZEESHAN                     ASHIQ HUSSAIN                               MOUAZA MONHAN TEH. KOT                   23 – P4

ADDU

32303-9725366-1         SHAFQAT ALI                          GHULAM ABBAS                                CHAK NO.516 DA PO CHAK 518               24 – P4

TDA, KOT ADU

32303-7242396-1         GHULAM JILANI                        MUHAMMAD AMIR                               CHOWK SARWAR SHAHEED                     25 – P4

CHAK NO 509/TDA TEHS KOT

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Kot Addu ( Mehran VX )                                     Printed On       April 18, 2012                                   Page 194 of 322

———————– Page 195———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

32303-0778239-3         NASEER AHMAD                        FAQIR MOHAMMAD                               CH NO 523 TDA P/O CHOWK                  26 – P4

SARWAR SHAHEED TEH. KOT

32303-3294105-5         mehar hussain iqbal                 mehar nabi bux                               chah kokhani wala dakkhan,kot            27 – P4

addu,mzg

32303-9458446-7         SHABIR MAHMOOD                      ABDUL RASHEED SHAH                           WARD NO 8 H NO 685    KOTADU             28 – P4

MUZAFFARGARH

32303-0422953-1         MUHAMMAD TAHIR                      HAQ NAWAZ                                    CHAH YOUSAF WALA, WARD                   29 – P4

NO. 2, DAIRA DIN PANNAH TEH

32303-2920237-1         MOHAMMAD RASHID                     GHULAM AKBAR                                 M.GARH                                   30 – P4

32303-1704821-9         mohd kalim                          mohd shafi                                   chak#564 tda chowk serwar                31 – P4

shaheed,kot addu,mzg

32303-8919411-9         MOHAMMAD NIAZ                       WAHID BAKHSH                                 CHAK NO 596/TDA P/O WANDAR               32 – P4

TEH. KOT ADDU

32303-9979897-5         EJAZ AHMAD                          AHMAD BAKHSH                                 CHAK NO 569/T.D.A CHOWK                  33 – P4

SARWAR SHAHEED TEH. KOT

32303-7479010-9         AZHAR HAMEED                        ABDUL HAMEED                                 W NO 10 NEAR CIVIL COURT GT              34 – P4

ROAD KOT ADDU

32303-3851199-5         ATTEQ UR REHMAN                     MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                               CHAK NO 566 TDA CHAWK                    35 – P4

SARWAR SHAHEED TEH KOT

32303-3123593-5         NADEEM ABBAS                        NOOR MOHAMMAD                                RANG PUR ROAD     CH NO 569              36 – P4

T.D.A P/O BOX CHAK SARWAR

32303-0798479-5         MOHAMMAD ZAREEF                     HAMID YAR KHAN                               M.GARH                                   37 – P4

32303-1172034-7         MOHAMMAD ASIF                       MOHAMMAD YAR                                 POST OFFICE KOT ADU M.                   38 – P4

GARH

32303-8799197-9         TAUQIR ABBAS                        MUHAMMAD SHARIF                              BASTI KHANDOYA MOUZA                     39 – P4

KHOKHAR PO MEHMOOD KOT

32303-1189663-1         YASIR ALTAF                         ALTAF HUSSAIN                                YASIR ALTAF SO/O ALTAF                   40 – P4

HUSSAINM MOHALLAH

32303-0716863-3         ABDUR RAUF                          GHULAM HUSSAIN                               PULL MUGASSIN PO TUNSA                   41 – P4

BIRAJ MUZA BAIT QAIM WALA T

32303-6284906-5         MOHAMMAD SHAHBAZ                    MOHAMMAD IQBAL                               CHAK 567/TDA CHOWK                       42 – P4

SARWAR SHAHEED MUZAFFAR

32303-0779558-1         MUHAMMAD HAFEEZ ANJUM               MUHAMMAD MAD RAFIN                           CHAK 557 GEH KOT ADDU                    43 – P4

MUZAFARGARH

32303-3954428-5         SADIQ HUSSAIN                       NOOR MUHAMMAD                                CHAH KHONDOYA PUTI                       44 – P4

GHULAM ALI GHARBI P/O

32303-0381142-7         BASHIR AHMAD                        MALIK RAHIM BAKHSH                           CHAH RAHIM BUX WALA                      45 – P4

PIRHAR MUNDA SHARQI P.O

32303-2587421-9         MOHAMMAD FAISAL SHAHZAD             QAZI RAFIQ AHMAD                             WARD NO 14-E AL SHAMS                    46 – P4

COLONY KOT ADDU

32303-2745919-5         MUHAMMAD YASEEN                     ALLAH DITA                                   BASTI BUKHARI THAHTA                     47 – P4

GURMANI TEH KOT ADDU DIST

32303-0666292-7         MUAHMMAD RASHID                     ABDUL HAMEED                                 WARD NO 14-E MOHALA                      48 – P4

GHAREEB ABAD KOT ADDU

32303-9208766-3         WAJID SHARIF KHAN                   MUHAMMAD SHARIF KHAN                         BAKSH ABAD P.O AHSAN PUR                 49 – P4

TEH KOT ADDU DISTT MUZAFF

32303-8746237-9         MOHAMMAD SHARIF                     MOHAMMAD METHO                               CHAK NO 517/T.D.A  TEHSIL                50 – P4

KOT ADDU

32303-0750357-7         MOHAMMAD SIRAJ AHMAD                GHULAM RASOOL                                MOZA SADHARI TEHSIL KOT                  51 – P4

ADDU

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Kot Addu ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 195 of 322

———————– Page 196———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                       GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

32303-5122711-5         MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                     RAHEEM BAKHSH                                BASTI BUKHARI CHOUDHRY                   52 – P4

TEH KOT ADDU

32303-7482493-5         BASHIR HUSSAIN                      MUHAMMAD YAR                                 BASTI GURMANI BAIT P/O                   53 – P4

GHAZI GHAT

32303-0741075-9         MAHBOOB AHMAD                        IMMAM BAKHSH                                CHAK NO 141 ML P.O CHAK NO               54 – P4

518/TDA TEH KOT ADDU

32303-8519899-1         GHULAM QADIR RASHID                 GHULAM FARID                                 WORD NO 10ITTEGAQ COLONY                 55 – P4

KOT ADDU DISTT MUZAFFARGA

32303-0733870-5         SAJID MAHMOOD KHAN                  ABDUL GHAFOOR KHAN                           CHAK NO 153 M-L BASTI WALO               56 – P4

WALA TEH. KOT ADDU

32303-7373749-7         MUHAMMAD AZHAR                      BASHIR AHMAD                                 CAHK BI WALA MOUZA DOY                   57 – P4

KOT ADDU MUZAFARGAR

32303-9442412-3         SHOAIB AHMAD                        HAJI MUHAMMAD NAWAZ                          KUT DAKKHANA KOTADU                      58 – P4

MUZAFFARGARH

32304-1549290-9         KHALID HUSSAIN                      SABIR HUSSAIN                                BASTI BAKHAR NOON. /O                    59 – P4

BAKHAR NOON, TEH, KOT

32303-5068953-9         MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                     FAIZ BUX                                     AHSAN PUR P.O KHAS TEHSIL                60 – P4

KOT ADDU DISTT. MUZAFFAR

32303-9389412-1         SAJJAD HUSSAIN                      GHULAM SHABBIR                               M. GARH                                  61 – P4

32303-5153410-5         imran rafiq                         rafiq ahmed                                  chah shah wali drigh p/o kot             62 – P4

addu,mzg

32303-3933054-1         MOHAMMAD ASGHAR ALI                 MOHAMMAD KHAN                                KOT ADU M. GARH                          63 – P4

32303-9781557-3         SAQIB ALI                           LIAQAT ALI                                   CHAK NO.571 MOH HAFIZABAD                64 – P4

CHOK SARWAR SHAHEED TEH

32303-7442642-7         MUHAMMAD IDREES                     MUHAMMAD ISMAIL                              RAILWAY MEHMOOD KOT ADDU                 65 – P4

MUZFARGARH

32303-0806743-9         ZIA UR REHMAN                       KHUDA BUKHSH                                 WARD NO 14-F MOHALLAH                    66 – P4

CONAL COLONY KOT ADDU

32303-4322025-3         NAEEM ABBAS                         GHULAM ABBAS                                 MOZA TIBA MURTAKIL SHARQI                67 – P4

DAIRA DIN PANAH TEH KOTA

32303-9899107-3         MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                    GHULAM MUSTAFA                               POST OFFICE SANAWAN CHCH                 68 – P4

GARHI WALA MOUZA SANAWAN

32303-0761286-7         MUHAMMAD YOUSAF KHAN                GHULAM ABBAS KHAN                            VILLAGE JHUNJHAN WALI PO                 69 – P4

SHEIKH UMER YEH KOT ADDU

32303-5629371-7         NASIR MASOOD                        MASOOD ELAHI                                 CHAH FAROOQABAD MOZA                     70 – P4

HALA D.H KOT ADDU

32303-1849879-8         SAEEDA PERVEEN                      MUHAMMAD NAMAN SHAHID SAEED                  BASTI CHANI TIBBA MUSTAQIL               71 – P4

GHARABI P/O DIARA DIN P

32303-0707690-9         MUHAMMAD KASHIF                     ABDUL SATAR                                  CHAH TEH WALA THATHA                     72 – P4

GUMANI GHARIB TEH KOT

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                  Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Kot Addu ( Mehran VX )                                      Printed On      April 18, 2012                                    Page 196 of 322

———————– Page 197———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

Muzaffargarh ( Bolan VX )

Key Used:      tph95delt

32304-6032416-3          MUHAMMASD KASHIF                     RIAZ HUSSAIN                                 NEAR CIVIL HOSPITAL                       1 – P4

MUHALLAH MADRIA KHANGARH

32304-1573729-7          NIAZ HUSSAIN                         FIDA HUSSAIN                                 BASTI FAIZ PARK P/O AND                   2 – P4

MOUZA LUTKRAN DISTT.

32304-7644859-7          GHULAM ABBAS                         RIAZ HUSSAIN                                 BASTI UMER WALA MOAZA                     3 – P4

RODEN WALA TEHSIL AND

32304-5327535-7          ABDUL RAUF                          ABDUL GAFOOR                                  BASTI SANJHRAN PO KD                      4 – P4

QURESHI M UZAFARHARH

32304-5646622-1          SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAH               SYED NAZAR HUSSAIN SHAH                      BASTI FATEH SHAH GARI                     5 – P4

WAHEN PO LIYAQAT ABAD

32304-1584985-9          ABDUL SATTAR SARWAR                  GHULAM SARWAR                                H#3 MOH. PIPPLE WALA DIST.                6 – P4

HEALTH OFFICE MUZAFARGA

32304-2015850-9          MUHAMMAD FAROOQ                      HAFIZ FAQIR MUHAMMD                          MOUZA FATEH SURANI BASTI                  7 – P4

GOHAR ABAD PO KARAM DAD

32304-2395292-3          MOHAMMAD ADEEL AHSAN                 MOHAMMAD AHSAN                               NAZD MAKKI MASJID MOHALLA                 8 – P4

HAFIZ MAQBOOL WALA KHAN

32304-1595345-3          SHAHID ALI                           DILDAR KHAN                                  MOCHI WALA GHARBI , P/O                   9 – P4

KHAS TEH MUZFARGARH

36302-9538535-1          MOHD UZAIR                           MOHD ZAFER HUSSAIN                           CHAK#215 DERA PO RANG                    10 – P4

PUR,MZG

32303-0940190-7          BILAL AHMAD                          MUHAMMAD RAFIQ                               MAHLAH BASTI AHMAD KOT                   11 – P4

PERHAR SHARQI TEH. KOT

32304-1698005-3          SYED ZUL QARNAIN HAYDER              SHAM SHEER ALI                               STR # 1 MOHLLA TIBBA                     12 – P4

SHAH                                                                              KAREEM ABAD MOZAFFAR

32304-5791695-1          M. MAZHAR MURAD                      MUHAMMAD MURAD KHAN                          MOJA DERA HABET PO                       13 – P4

RANGPUR

32304-3887390-1          AHMAD FARAZ KAHN                     RAHSEED AHMED                                HOUSE # BVIII-244 MOHALLAH               14 – P4

HAYYAT NAGAR DG KAHN RO

32304-8402497-5          TABBASUM MASOOD SOHRANI              MASOOD AHMAD KHAN                            FAISAL COLONY OPPOSITE                   15 – P4

COMMERCIAL COLLEGE

32304-3535682-3          MUHAMMAD HAMID                       RAO ABDUL WAHID KHAN                         RAO COLONY NEAR CIA STAFF                16 – P4

ALI PUR ROAD MUZAFFARGAR

32304-1648358-1          JAMSHID AHMAD                        GHULAM SERWER                                BASTI PONTI WALA MUZA GINDI              17 – P4

KHAKHI PO MAHRA DISTT.

32304-4075863-9          ABDUL KARIM KSHIF                   ALLAH BUX                                     BASTI MAHRAN ROAD MOHALA                 18 – P4

AMIN ABAD NEAR MALIK HAFE

32304-1040892-0          BISMAH AHMAD                        AHMAD BAKHSH                                  BASTI GAMOON WALA P.O                    19 – P4

THATTA QURESHI

32302-5850837-9          Muhammad Akhter                      Ghulam Sarwar                                Mouza Belay wala PO Belaywala            20 – P4

Teh. Jatoi Distt. Mu

32302-2585725-3          SAJID HUSSAIN                        SADIQ HUSSAIN                                BINOA ISHAQ POST KHAS                    21 – P4

32304-4693646-3          MUHAMMAD TALLAL KHAN                 MAZHER JAN KHAN SHERWANI                     H NO G. 42/C WARD NO 5                   22 – P4

MOHALLAH QAIM WALA

32304-3800523-3          M. IMRAN NIAZ                        NIAZ AHMAD                                   P.O MAHRA KHAS TEH. &                    23 – P4

DISTT. MUZAFFARGARH

32304-9373079-1          MOHAMMAD PATHAN                      NAZAR HUSSAIN                                BASTI BABRAIN CHACK GODAR                24 – P4

P/O BAIRA T/D MUZAFFAR G

32304-6121694-9          QAZI MUHAMMAD SOHAIL                 QAZI RASHEED AHMAD                           EID GAH SOUTH KHAN GARH                  25 – P4

TEH & DISTT MUZAFFAR GARH

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                 Signature                  Signature                    Signature

Muzaffargarh ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 197 of 322

———————– Page 198———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                 Address                            WinOrder

32304-1345375-1         EJAZ HUSSAIN                         GHULAM FARID                                 PO: KARAM DAD QURESHI                    26 – P4

32304-1747597-5         FAROOQ SAJID                         SYED FIDA HUSSAIN SAJID                      MOH, FAROOQ NAGAR P/O                    27 – P4

KARAM ABAD QURESHI,MHG

32304-8809706-1         MUHAMMAD SAJID                       HAJI SHAR MUHAMMAD                           NEAR TABURI BYAS MOHALLA                 28 – P4

QARSHI WALA M.GARH

32303-0718576-7         MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ                      MOHAMMAD IQBAL                               MOHALA MEEDO WALA PO                     29 – P4

QASBA GUJRAT

32304-1654645-1         WAJID MAHMOOD                        MUHAMMD YASIN                                H/NO. 33, MOHALLAH SADAT                 30 – P4

NEAR GOVT.H/S KHAN GARH

32304-1613792-9         MOHAMMAD QASIM                       GHULAM SARWAR                                MEHR PUR KHAS P/O MEHR                   31 – P4

PUR TEH. AND DISTT

32304-7954072-5         MUMTAZ HUSSAIN KAPAHI                NAZIR AHMAD KAPAHI                           MACHI WALI P/O KHAS                      32 – P4

32304-9708613-7         JAVED HUSSAIN                        KHADIM HUSSAIN                               BASTI KACHI PO: LUTKRAN                  33 – P4

32304-6732357-9         QADIR NAWAZ                          HAJI MIAN NAWAZ                              MOUZA DEAR HAIBAT RANG                   34 – P4

PUR TEH DIST MUZFARGARH

32304-2187658-5         ABDUL SATTAR                         GHULAM HUSSAIN                               P/O THATHA QURESHI BASTI                 35 – P4

BHOUNG

32304-1656508-5         MUHAMMAD ZIA UD DIN QURESHI          QAZI ANWAR UD DIN                            QAZI STREET WARD NO. 2,                  36 – P4

WTER PLANT HOUSE NO. 155A

32304-1564363-5         mohd afzaal                          mohd iqbal dogar                             h3273iii raiway wala                     37 – P4

eard35,m.garah

32304-1596501-1         WAJID ALI CHAUDHARY                  MOHAMMAD WAKIL KHAN                          M.GARH                                   38 – P4

32304-7905335-9         ANSAR ABBAS                          ABDUL AZIZ                                   BASTI & TEH M. TARH P/O                  39 – P4

BUHLLA PUR KHAS

32304-1601465-5         MUHAMMAD SALEEM AKHTAR               AKHTAR ALI                                   PO BASIRA NEAR JAMIA                     40 – P4

MOSQUE BASIRA TEHSIL AND

32304-0315971-7         ABDUL JABBAR KHAN                    JAMIL AHMED KHAN                             R/O SHADI KHAN WALA NEAR                 41 – P4

PETWO PUMP MOZA MOTOL

32304-5102328-9         SAEED AHMMAD                         ABDUL HAI                                    MURAD ABAD PO KHAS PO                    42 – P4

DISTT. MUZAFARGARH

32304-1388974-7         WAQAR ALAM                           ZULFIQAR AHMAD                               GUJJAR HOUSE GARDEN ROAD                 43 – P4

M.GARH

32304-2343143-1         MUHAMMAD QASIM                       KHUDA BUKHSH KHAN                            MOHALLAH CHAHA FATHI WALA                44 – P4

MATOI P.O.B KHANGARH

32302-8753182-7         MUHAMMAD JAMSHED AHMAD               BILAL HUSSAIN                                BASTI BINDA ISHAQ P/O BANDA              45 – P4

ISHAQ TEH JATOI DISTT

32304-1650213-9         ABDUL JABAR                          AHMED DIN                                    MOH BASTI MAHARAN                        46 – P4

32304-1652128-1         MUHAMMAD SAEED                       ABDUL HAMEED                                 CHAH BAKSHIWALA NEAR                     47 – P4

R.H.C. KHANGARH DISTRICT

32303-2638242-9         FAHEEM HAIDAR                        TARIQ ISMAEEL                                JAVED HOUSE MOHALLA HAYAT                48 – P4

NAGAR NEAR LASHARI HOUSE

32304-8262559-5         muhammad ejaz                        MUHAMMAD GHANI                               BASTI BODLA SANDILA PO                   49 – P4

DEWALA MOUZA BAIT RAIALI

32304-7881016-3         noman altaf                          ALTAF UR REHMAN                              MOHALLAHA DASAY WALA                     50 – P4

MUMTAZ COLONY NOMI

32304-1006905-3         KHURRAM MALIK                        ASGHER IQBAL MALIK                           WARD 13 HOSE NO BV-370                   51 – P4

MOHALLA WOSJAM ALI PUR

Signature                   Signature                    Signature                  Signature                 Signature                    Signature

Muzaffargarh ( Bolan VX )                                   Printed On       April 18, 2012                                    Page 198 of 322

———————– Page 199———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                    ApplicantName                    GuardianName                            Address                         WinOrder

32304-3477326-3        AHMAD SALAM                      SALAHUDDIN                               H.NO 768 WARD NO 6                   52 – P4

MOHALLAH SHEIKHPURA

32304-6680008-5        AYAZ HUSSAIN                     RIAZ HUSSAIN LATE                        M.GARH                               53 – P4

Signature                 Signature                Signature               Signature                Signature                Signature

Muzaffargarh ( Bolan VX )                             Printed On     April 18, 2012                                Page 199 of 322

———————– Page 200———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                     ApplicantName                        GuardianName                                Address                            WinOrder

Muzaffargarh ( Mehran VX )

Key Used:      tph95delt

32304-5629289-3         MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE                     BASHIR AHMAD                                BASTI CHARAY WALA BHABA                   1 – P4

SHAH JAMAL

32304-1542671-3         MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ KHAN                MAHBOOD UR RAHMAN KHAN                      NASHMAN SHAH BAZ NEAR                     2 – P4

MIDDLE SCHOOL KHAN GARH

32304-7318510-5         ABID HUSSAIN                         CHUNNU KHAN                                 BASTI MAHARM                              3 – P4

MUZAFFARGARH

32304-5040026-7         UMAIR RAZAQ                          ABDUL RAZAQ                                 BASTI NAWAN PO BHUTTA PUR                 4 – P4

DISTT. MUZAFARGARH

32304-5319756-9         amjad hussain                        fida husain                                 bhutta pur po khas muzaffargarh           5 – P4

32304-1562677-3         RANA TAHIR SALEEM                    ABDUL RAZZAQ                                BASTI JAMIL ABAD PO LANGAR                6 – P4

SARAI DIS MUZAFARGARH

32304-1991890-1         MUHAMMAD RASHID                      MUHAMMAD SAEED                              PO KHAN GARH KAMAL PUR                    7 – P4

MUZAFFARGARH

32304-2524848-5         SHEHBAZ PERVEZ                       MOHAMMAD PERVEZ                             WARD NO.14 HOUSE NO.480                   8 – P4

MUHALLA BUKHARI WALA

32304-1564826-9         AAMIR ALI                            BASHIR AHMAD                                AMIR ALI S/O BASHIR AHMED                 9 – P4

NEAR FAZAL CLOTH MILLS M

36302-2030015-3         RASHID MAHMOOD                       RAO AKHTAR HUSSAIN                          BASTI CHANDRAIN MOUZA                    10 – P4

SHARIEF DEWALA PO: SHARIEF

32302-9311056-1         MUHAMMAD SHAHID KHAN                 QAMMAR UD DIN                               BAIT MIAN WALA P.O MIR                   11 – P4

HAZAR KHAN TEH JATLI DISTT

32304-1657133-1         MALIK SAJID HUSSAIN                  MALIK ABDUL KHALIQ                          P/O SHAH JAMAL T&D MZG                   12 – P4

MOUZA QUTAB ABRIND BASTI F

32304-5507522-1         MUHAMMAD KAZIM                       GHULAM SARVER                               MEHAR PUR PO MEHAR PUR                   13 – P4

KHAS DISTT. MUZAFARGARH

32304-4003449-6         ARSLAN NADEEM                        ABDUL HAMEED LATE                           H.NO 78 ST.NO 1 MOH.                     14 – P4

KHURSEED

32304-8465467-5         ABDUL RAZAQ                          ABDUL SAMAD                                 TEH. & DIST. MUZAFFAR GARH               15 – P4

P/O UTTRA SANDILA

32304-3586119-9         MUHAMMAD ABID HUSSAIN                MIAN GHULAM SERWER                          BASTI DADLAL CHAH NAWA                   16 – P4

HERPOLO

32304-1627966-3         QAISER ABBAS                         MIAN MOHAMMAD HAYAT                         BASTI BEHLI SHUMALI P.O                  17 – P4

RAJPUR TEH. M.GHAR

32304-4196012-9         muhammed    ramzan sajid ali         clab ali                                    p/orang pur                              18 – P4

32304-0990700-1         MUHAMMAD ZIA UL HAQ                  SYED FIDA HUSSAIN SAJID                     MOHALLA FAROOQNAGAR PO                   19 – P4

KARIM DAD QUERESHI

32302-1513594-3         FIDA HUSSAIN                         KHUDA BUX                                   M.GARH                                   20 – P4

32301-8808133-7         MUHAMMAD RASHID                      MUHAMMAD ASLAM                              WARD NO.3, H NO. 82C,                    21 – P4

MOHALLAH KUMHRAN WALA

32304-4401882-9         RAHEEL HASAN                         AMJAD KHLIL                                 HOUSE NO 873 MOHALLAH                    22 – P4

QAYUM NAGAR JHANG MORE

32304-3883889-7         ASAD MASOOD                          CH MOHMMAD IRSHAD                           NEAR JHANG MORE HOUSE NO                 23 – P4

621 BVIII MOHALLAH QUYYUM

32304-9356115-7         MOHAMMAD ASGHAR                      MALIK GHULAM ALI                            BASTI CHOHAN SHAHA JAMAL                 24 – P4

MUZAFFARGARH

32304-5798565-3         MUHAMMAD YOUNAS                      SYED JAFFAR HUSSAIN SHAH                    MOUZA THATHA QURESHI TEH                 25 – P4

& DISTT MUZAFFAR GARH

Signature                   Signature                   Signature                 Signature                  Signature                   Signature

Muzaffargarh ( Mehran VX )                                 Printed On       April 18, 2012                                   Page 200 of 322

———————– Page 201———————–

Winner List

Chief Minister Self Employment Scheme for Unemployed Educated Youth

All Divisions – Phase IV

NIC                      ApplicantName                         GuardianName                                 Address                             WinOrder

32304-1177009-9         NABEEL JAFRI                          MUHAMMAD ASAD JAFRI                          H # 10, ST # 4, BLOCK Y                   26 – P4

KHAWAJA FAREED CLY

32304-1696450-7         MOHAMMAD ASGHAR                       GHULAM HAIDER                                BASTI BUDHAN WALA MEHRA                   27 – P4

SHARQ P/O MEHRA KHAS

32304-8811411-7         shaukat hussain                       fazal                                        basti kabil bat wali dad                  28 – P4

khalung.m.garah

32302-3173902-7         ALLAH YAR KHAN                        ALLAH DEWAYA                                 BAIT DAVYDI PI KHAS TEHSILE               29 – P4

JATO MUZAFFARGARH

32304-1649235-9         MUHAMMAD SAEED                        SAEED AHMED                                  PO BASTI DRIOH DISTT.                     30 – P4

MUZAFARGARH

32304-1593336-9         M TAYYIB KALIM                        ABDUL HANNAN KALEEM                          BASTI PIR MANGHAN P/O                     31 – P4

LANGAR SARI JARH T&D MZG

32304-7947671-7         GHAZANFAR ELAHI KHAN                  MUHAMMAD FAROOQ KHAN                         H # 30/E IQBAL BLOCK                      32 – P4

THARMAL CLY MZG

32304-9684719-3         HUSSAIN BUKHESH                       MUHAMMAD SHARIF                              WORD NO.5 NEAR OFFICE                     33 – P4

STATION DIST MUZAFARGARH

32304-6412968-5         MUHAMMAD NONAN                        MUKHTAR AHMAD                                DISTRICTAND TEHSIL                        34 – P4

MUZAFFARGARH PO

32304-2349823-7         MUHAMMAD TANEER                       MUHAMMAD MUNIR                               MOHALA SHIKHAN WALA                       35 – P4

MOUZA QALANAR WALA

32304-1651006-9         MUHAMMAD ABDUL BASTI                  ABDUL RASHID                                 PO BASTI DRIGH DISTT.                     36 – P4

MUZAFARGARH

32304-1536501-5         MUHAMMAD RAMZAN                       MUHAMMADSHAFI                                MOHALLAH QADIR ABAD WARD                  37 – P4

NO 1 KHAN GARH

32304-1566892-9         GHULAM ABBAS                          MUKHTAR HUSSAIN                              BASTI BUDHY WALA MOUZA                    38 – P4

SABZOO JAT THE. & DISTT MUZ

32304-7698921-3         MUHAMMAD IMRAN                        TALIB HUSSAIN                                MOZA CHACK ROHARI DISTT.                  39 – P4

MUZAFARGARH

32304-1567133-1         MUHAMMAD NADEEM                       AZEEM UD DIN                                 GARDEN ROAD UMAR FAROOQ                   40 – P4

COLONY

32304-0163343-1         MUHAMMAD JAVED                        KHUDA BUKHSH                                 BASTI SILIAN MOUZA WALWAT                 41 – P4

PO  SHAHJAMAL MUZAFFARGA

32304-4853491-9         FAIZ AHMAD                            MIAN MOHAMMAD NAWAZ                          KANDAY WALA M. GARH                       42 – P4

32304-1243988-5         ABID HUSSAIN SHAH                     RIAZ HUSSAIN                                 BASTI HASSAN SHAH MEHR                    43 – P4

SHAH PO ALI DAD

32304-2499480-1         SAJJAD HUSSAIN                        GHULAM RASOL                                 PO MURADABAD TD DISTT.                    44 – P4

MUZAFARGARH

32302-1701253-5         Rana Liaqat Ali                       Wali Muhammad                                Ward #5 Opp Police station Jatoi          45 – P4

City Teh Jatoi Di

32304-1636109-1         Muhammad Tariq Saeed                  Islam ul Din                                 Chak SaeedAkbar Khanpur                   46 – P4

Baggha sher PO Box khanpur

32304-1633074-5         MUHAMMAD ASGHAR                       ALLAH BACHIA                                 MEERANPUR TEHSIL &                        47 – P4

DISTRICT MUZAFFARGARH

32303-2041052-3         MUHAMMAD FAKH